45 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82038 | Nadezhda Andreyeva-Patrikeyeva | RUS URS |
Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
80538 | Gabriela Angaut | ARG | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
80551 | Lina Aristodimou | CYP | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
80614 | Lesley Beck | GBR | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
80616 | Andrea Bédard | CAN | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
80666 | Magdalena Birkner | ARG | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
80766 | Teresa Bustamante | ARG | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1984 | |
80813 | Olga Charvátová | CZE TCH |
Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
80876 | Christin Cooper | USA | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
81030 | Maria Epple | FRG | Olympics | ALP | 1976—1984 | |
81053 | Blanca Fernández Ochoa | ESP | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1980—1992 | |
81054 | Dolores Fernández Ochoa | ESP | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
81179 | Ewa Grabowska | POL | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
81210 | Christelle Guignard | FRA | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1992 | |
81288 | Erika Hess | SUI | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
81290 | Monika Hess | SUI | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
81350 | Liliana Ichim | ROU | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
81403 | Jin Xuefei | CHN | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
81503 | Jolanda Kindle | LIE | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
81539 | Ursula Konzett | LIE | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1976—1984 | |
81575 | Anni Kronbichler | AUT | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
81651 | Nanna Leifsdóttir | ISL | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1984 | |
81663 | Andreja Leskovšek | SLO YUG |
Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
81742 | Paola Magoni-Sforza | ITA | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
81755 | Alexandra Mařasová | CZE TCH |
Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
81798 | Tamara McKinney | USA | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1988 | |
81814 | Carole Merle | FRA | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1994 | |
81972 | Brigitte Oertli | SUI | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
82058 | Perrine Pelen | FRA | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
82144 | Maria Rosa Quario | ITA | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
82181 | Anne-Flore Rey | FRA | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
82255 | Magdalena Saint Antonin | ARG | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
82519 | Lea Sölkner | AUT | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
82452 | Roswitha Steiner | AUT | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
82464 | Fulvia Stevenin | ITA | Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
82504 | Mateja Svet | SLO YUG |
Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
82873 | Dorota Tlałka-Mogore | FRA POL |
Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
82874 | Małgorzata Tlałka-Mogore | FRA POL |
Olympics | ALP | 1984—1988 | |
82878 | Nuša Tome | SLO YUG |
Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
82916 | Ivana Valešová | CZE TCH |
Olympics | ALP | 1984 | |
82983 | Veronika Wallinger-Stallmaier | AUT | Olympics | ALP | 1984—1994 | |
82995 | Wang Guizhen | CHN | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
83028 | Petra Wenzel | LIE | Olympics/Other | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
83101 | Anja Zavadlav | SLO YUG |
Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 | |
83125 | Daniela Zini | ITA | Olympics | ALP | 1980—1984 |