1994 Winter Olympics
|
500 metres, Men |
Ihar Zhaliasouski |
10 |
|
1,000 metres, Men |
Ihar Zhaliasouski |
2 |
Silver |
1,500 metres, Men |
Vitali Novichenka |
35 |
|
5,000 metres, Men |
Vitali Novichenka |
32 |
|
1998 Winter Olympics
|
5,000 metres, Men |
Vitali Novichenka |
32 |
|
500 metres, Women |
Anzhalika Katsiuha |
16 |
|
|
Liudmila Kastiukevich |
31 |
|
1,000 metres, Women |
Anzhalika Katsiuha |
25 |
|
|
Liudmila Kastiukevich |
34 |
|
3,000 metres, Women |
Sviatlana Chepelnikova |
29 |
|
2002 Winter Olympics
|
500 metres, Men |
Aliaksei Khatylev |
32 |
|
1,000 metres, Men |
Ihar Makovetski |
41 |
|
|
Aliaksei Khatylev |
42 |
|
1,500 metres, Men |
Ihar Makovetski |
40 |
|
|
Aliaksei Khatylev |
47 |
|
500 metres, Women |
Anzhalika Katsiuha |
5 |
|
|
Sviatlana Radkevich |
28 |
|
1,000 metres, Women |
Anzhalika Katsiuha |
12 |
|
|
Sviatlana Radkevich |
33 |
|
1,500 metres, Women |
Sviatlana Chepelnikova |
34 |
|
3,000 metres, Women |
Sviatlana Chepelnikova |
32 |
|
2006 Winter Olympics
|
500 metres, Women |
Sviatlana Radkevich |
27 |
|
1,000 metres, Women |
Sviatlana Radkevich |
33 |
|
2010 Winter Olympics
|
500 metres, Women |
Sviatlana Radkevich |
33 |
|
2012 Winter Youth Olympics
|
500 metres, Boys |
Raman Dubovik |
2 |
Silver |
|
Maksim Dubouski |
11 |
|
1,500 metres, Boys |
Raman Dubovik |
6 |
|
3,000 metres, Boys |
Maksim Dubouski |
12 |
|
Mass Start, Boys |
Maksim Dubouski |
12 |
|
500 metres, Girls |
Natallia Khramtsava |
13 |
|
3,000 metres, Girls |
Natallia Khramtsava |
13 |
|
|
Anastasiya Kapustina |
15 |
|
Mass Start, Girls |
Anastasiya Kapustina |
19 |
|
2016 Winter Youth Olympics
|
500 metres, Boys |
Yauhen Bolhau |
17 |
|
|
Viktar Rudenko |
18 |
|
1,500 metres, Boys |
Yauhen Bolhau |
9 |
|
|
Viktar Rudenko |
12 |
|
Mass Start, Boys |
Yauhen Bolhau |
4 |
|
|
Viktar Rudenko |
15 |
|
500 metres, Girls |
Yauheniya Varabiova |
12 |
|
|
Hanna Nifantava |
16 |
|
1,500 metres, Girls |
Yauheniya Varabiova |
17 |
|
|
Hanna Nifantava |
23 |
|
Mass Start, Girls |
Yauheniya Varabiova |
6 |
|
|
Hanna Nifantava |
DQ |
|
2018 Winter Olympics
|
500 metres, Men |
Ihnat Halavatsiuk |
22 |
|
1,000 metres, Men |
Ihnat Halavatsiuk |
28 |
|
Mass Start, Men |
Vitali Mikhailau |
7 |
|
500 metres, Women |
Kseniya Sadouskaya |
30 |
|
1,500 metres, Women |
Maryna Zuyeva |
DQ |
|
3,000 metres, Women |
Maryna Zuyeva |
11 |
|
5,000 metres, Women |
Maryna Zuyeva |
7 |
|
Mass Start, Women |
Maryna Zuyeva |
6 |
|
|
Tatsiana Mikhailava |
11 h2 r1/2 |
|
2020 Winter Youth Olympics
|
500 metres, Boys |
Maksim Fiodarav |
25 |
|
|
Andrei Hierman |
27 |
|
1,500 metres, Boys |
Andrei Hierman |
15 |
|
|
Maksim Fiodarav |
17 |
|
Mass Start, Boys |
Maksim Fiodarav |
4 |
|
|
Andrei Hierman |
=23 |
|
500 metres, Girls |
Karyna Shypulia |
20 |
|
|
Varvara Bandarauna |
26 |
|
1,500 metres, Girls |
Karyna Shypulia |
19 |
|
|
Varvara Bandarauna |
28 |
|
Mass Start, Girls |
Varvara Bandarauna |
4 |
|
|
Karyna Shypulia |
=17 |
|
2022 Winter Olympics
|
500 metres, Men |
Ihnat Halavatsiuk |
30 |
|
1,000 metres, Men |
Ihnat Halavatsiuk |
6 |
|
Mass Start, Men |
Ihnat Halavatsiuk |
24 |
|
500 metres, Women |
Hanna Nifantava |
19 |
|
1,000 metres, Women |
Ekatsiaryna Sloyeva |
21 |
|
|
Hanna Nifantava |
DNS |
|
1,500 metres, Women |
Ekatsiaryna Sloyeva |
16 |
|
|
Maryna Zuyeva |
23 |
|
3,000 metres, Women |
Maryna Zuyeva |
16 |
|
5,000 metres, Women |
Maryna Zuyeva |
9 |
|
Mass Start, Women |
Maryna Zuyeva |
7 |
|
|
Yauheniya Varabiova |
18 |
|
Team Pursuit (6 laps), Women |
Belarus |
7 |
|
|
Ekatsiaryna Sloyeva • Yauheniya Varabiova • Maryna Zuyeva • Hanna Nifantava (DNS) |