403 births on this day in history.
Date of birth | Athlete | NOC(s) | Sport(s) | Year(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 May 1861 | Jules Ringnet | FRA | FEN | 1900 |
24 May 1872 | Jan Kleintjes | NED | ART | 1928—1936 |
24 May 1873 | Willy Sluiter | NED | ART | 1924—1936 |
24 May 1879 | Hans Rehder | GER | ATH | 1908 |
24 May 1881 | Miksa Hellmich | HUN | ATH | 1906 |
24 May 1884 | Pontus Hanson | SWE | SWM/WPO | 1908—1920 |
24 May 1886 | Henry Prunières | FRA | ART | 1924 |
24 May 1887 | Randall Davey | USA | ART | 1932 |
24 May 1887 | Quintilio Mazzoncini | ITA | GAR | 1906 |
24 May 1887 | Giulio Sarrocchi | ITA | FEN | 1912—1928 |
24 May 1888 | Juho Halme | FIN | ATH | 1908—1912 |
24 May 1890 | Julius Clementz | NOR | FBL | 1912 |
24 May 1891 | Klara Milch | AUT | SWM | 1912 |
24 May 1891 | Bertil Nordenskjöld | SWE | FBL | 1920 |
24 May 1892 | Ewart Horsfall | GBR | ROW | 1912—1920 |
24 May 1892 | Olaf Ingebretsen | NOR | ATH/GAR | 1912 |
24 May 1893 | Wout Buitenweg | NED | FBL | 1928 |
24 May 1893 | Matěj Pechman | CZE TCH |
EDR/EVE | 1924—1936 |
24 May 1898 | Hector Chotteau | BEL | IHO | 1924—1928 |
24 May 1899 | Suzanne Lenglen | FRA | TEN | 1920—1924 |
24 May 1899 | Erling Michelsen | NOR | WRE | 1924 |
24 May 1900 | Haakon Jansen | NOR | ATH | 1924 |
24 May 1900 | Fernand Saivé | BEL | CRD/CTR | 1924 |
24 May 1901 | Antoine Mazairac | NED | CTR | 1928 |
24 May 1901 | José Nasazzi | URU | FBL | 1924—1928 |
24 May 1901 | Wiktor Podoski | POL | ART | 1932—1936 |
24 May 1902 | Sjraar Cuijpers | NED | ART | 1936 |
24 May 1902 | Alberto Jurado | ECU | ATH | 1924 |
24 May 1903 | Elias Melkman | NED | GAR | 1928 |
24 May 1903 | Fernando Paternoster | ARG | FBL | 1928 |
24 May 1904 | Francisco Contreras | MEX | ATH | 1924 |
24 May 1904 | Chuhei Nanbu | JPN | ATH | 1928—1932 |
24 May 1904 | Charles Amédée Piguet | SUI | WRE | 1928 |
24 May 1905 | Liesl Perkaus | AUT | ATH | 1928 |
24 May 1905 | Bernard van Ogtrop | NED | ROW | 1924 |
24 May 1906 | Gino Seghi | ITA | ALP | 1956 |
24 May 1907 | Pierre Chuit | SUI | SAL | 1952 |
24 May 1907 | Pierre Coppieters | BEL | SWM/WPO | 1928—1936 |
24 May 1907 | Hjalle Johannesen | NOR | ATH | 1928—1936 |
24 May 1907 | Georg von Kaufmann | GER | CCS | 1936 |
24 May 1907 | Fernando Paes | POR | EDR/EVE | 1948—1952 |
24 May 1908 | Jiří Hoffmann | CZE TCH |
ATH | 1936 |
24 May 1908 | Werner Mund | BEL | FEN | 1932—1936 |
24 May 1908 | Ragnar Stenbäck | FIN | SAL | 1936 |
24 May 1908 | Hubert Van Nerom | BEL | FEN | 1936—1948 |
24 May 1911 | Tom Askwith | GBR | ROW | 1932—1936 |
24 May 1911 | Michel Pécheux | FRA | FEN | 1936—1948 |
24 May 1913 | Audrey Brown | GBR | ATH | 1936 |
24 May 1913 | Willi Daume | GER FRG |
BKB | 1936—1996 |
24 May 1913 | Jonas Persson | SWE | CTR | 1936 |
24 May 1913 | Willy Renz | USA | HBL | 1936 |
24 May 1913 | Hans Schwarzenbach-Veillon | SUI | EVE | 1952—1960 |
24 May 1914 | Jack Henderson | GBR | CSP | 1948 |
24 May 1914 | Ernesto Rivera | PUR | SHO | 1952 |
24 May 1915 | Dennis Shore | RSA | ATH | 1936—1948 |
24 May 1918 | Evald Gering | CAN | SHO | 1960 |
24 May 1918 | Bjarne Schrøen | NOR | BOB | 1948 |
24 May 1918 | Daniel Trujillo | VEN | SAL | 1968 |
24 May 1919 | Arthur Skinner | GBR | SHO | 1960 |
24 May 1920 | Wim van Duyl | NED | SAL | 1948—1964 |
24 May 1921 | Sidney Foster | JAM | ATH | 1948 |
24 May 1921 | Atanas Tasev | BUL | SHO | 1968 |
24 May 1922 | Ole Bakken | CAN | BKB | 1948 |
24 May 1922 | Václav Čevona | TCH SVK |
ATH | 1948—1952 |
24 May 1923 | Francisco Alves | POR | WPO | 1952 |
24 May 1923 | Maurice Gueissaz | SUI | ROW | 1948 |
24 May 1923 | Arne Knudsen | NOR | GAR | 1952 |
24 May 1923 | Boris Lilov | RUS URS |
EJP/EVE | 1952—1956 |
24 May 1923 | Alfredo Massazza | ITA | ARC | 1972 |
24 May 1924 | Jindřich Chmela | CZE TCH |
FEN | 1948 |
24 May 1924 | Vlastibor Klimeš | TCH | ART | 1948 |
24 May 1924 | Abdel Qader El-Touni | EGY UAR |
WLF | 1952—1960 |
24 May 1926 | Sergio Marelli | ITA | BKB | 1952 |
24 May 1926 | Jos Rosa | BEL | ROW | 1948—1952 |
24 May 1927 | Jack Kelly, Jr. | USA | ROW | 1948—1985 |
24 May 1927 | Tony Nunn | GBR | HOC | 1952 |
24 May 1928 | Willy Eichenberger | SUI | ATH | 1952 |
24 May 1929 | Jaroslav Bogdálek | CZE TCH |
ALP | 1956 |
24 May 1930 | Barry Downs | AUS | SHO | 1968 |
24 May 1930 | Augustus Lawson | GHA | ATH | 1952 |
24 May 1932 | Sture Grahn | SWE | CCS | 1956 |
24 May 1932 | Helmut Hagg | GER FRG |
CCS | 1956—1960 |
24 May 1932 | Göran Larsson | SWE | SWM | 1952 |
24 May 1932 | Kiril Rakarov | BUL | FBL | 1956—1960 |
24 May 1933 | Harry Kane | GBR | ATH | 1956 |
24 May 1933 | Valerie Lloyd-Chandos | GBR | DIV | 1952 |
24 May 1934 | Alexandre, Prince de Merode | BEL | 1964—2002 | |
24 May 1934 | Johanna Hall | GBR | EDR | 1960—1968 |
24 May 1934 | Werner Heyn | GDR | SHO | 1968 |
24 May 1934 | Ram Mehar | IND | ATH | 1956 |
24 May 1935 | Hamdi Badawi | EGY UAR |
FBL | 1960—1964 |
24 May 1935 | Jean Braure | ISV | SAL | 1984—1992 |
24 May 1935 | Barthélemy Gillard | BEL | CTR | 1960 |
24 May 1935 | Daniela Walkowiak-Pilecka | POL | CSP | 1956—1964 |
24 May 1936 | Werner von Moltke | FRG | ATH | 1968 |
24 May 1936 | Gian Mario Roveraro | ITA | ATH | 1956 |
24 May 1937 | Edward Budny | POL | CCS | 1964 |
24 May 1937 | Maryvonne Dupureur | FRA | ATH | 1960—1968 |
24 May 1938 | Jean-Claude Cornu | FRA | SAL | 1960 |
24 May 1938 | Sven-Olov Larsson | SWE | ATH | 1964 |
24 May 1938 | Stanka Pavlova | BUL | GAR | 1960 |
24 May 1938 | Freddy Quintero | VEN | FEN | 1960 |
24 May 1938 | Ladislav Šmíd | CZE TCH |
IHO | 1964 |
24 May 1939 | Waldemar Heigenhauser | AUT | NCB | 1964—1968 |
24 May 1939 | Hans-Ulrich Schulz | GDR GER |
ATH | 1964 |
24 May 1939 | Albert Vanpoulle | FRA | HOC | 1960—1968 |
24 May 1940 | Antonio Marguccio | AUS | WLF | 1964 |
24 May 1941 | Victor Brooks | JAM | ATH | 1968 |
24 May 1941 | Vladimir Cvetković | SRB YUG |
BKB | 1964—1968 |
24 May 1941 | Ivan Mráz | TCH SVK |
FBL | 1964 |
24 May 1941 | Joaquín del Real | ESP | ROW | 1960 |
24 May 1942 | Anton Chirlacopschi | ROU | ROW | 1968 |
24 May 1942 | Lázár Lovász | HUN | ATH | 1968 |
24 May 1942 | Shin Heung-Do | PRK | GAR | 1972 |
24 May 1942 | Esfandihar Zarnegar | IRI | FEN | 1976 |
24 May 1943 | Juhani Suutarinen | FIN | BTH | 1968—1976 |
24 May 1943 | Holger Zander | GER FRG |
CSP | 1964—1968 |
24 May 1944 | David Berger | ISR | WLF | 1972 |
24 May 1944 | Harald Bråthen | NOR | IHO | 1968 |
24 May 1944 | Peter Teicher | FRG | WPO | 1968—1972 |
24 May 1945 | Haruo Sato | JPN | WPO | 1968 |
24 May 1946 | Gabriel Altamirano | MEX | SWM | 1964—1968 |
24 May 1946 | Antonio Campañá | ESP | ALP | 1968 |
24 May 1946 | Francisco Guzmán | ECU | TEN | 1968 |
24 May 1946 | Irena Kirszenstein-Szewińska | POL | ATH | 1964—2018 |
24 May 1946 | Ramón Luperón | CUB | ROW | 1968—1976 |
24 May 1946 | Carlos van der Maath | ARG | SWM | 1964—1968 |
24 May 1946 | Selwyn Maister | NZL | HOC | 1968—1976 |
24 May 1946 | Bruno Morri | SMR | SHO | 1972—1984 |
24 May 1947 | Cleve Livingston | USA | ROW | 1968—1972 |
24 May 1947 | Hans Müller | SUI | MPN | 1972 |
24 May 1947 | Panagiotis Spyrou | GRE | WLF | 1972 |
24 May 1947 | Linda Ward | CAN | FSK | 1964 |
24 May 1948 | Toshinori Koga | JPN | BOX | 1976 |
24 May 1949 | Ilias Chatzipavlis | GRE | SAL | 1972—1988 |
24 May 1949 | Giorgio Giomo | ITA | BKB | 1972 |
24 May 1949 | Marcelo Quiñones | PER | BOX | 1968 |
24 May 1950 | Alain Anen | LUX | FEN | 1972 |
24 May 1950 | Sun Chunlan | CHN | ||
24 May 1951 | Patrick Rieupeyrout | FRA | SAL | 1972 |
24 May 1952 | Henrik Flöjt | FIN | BTH | 1976 |
24 May 1952 | Emmanuel M'Pioh | CGO | ATH | 1980—1984 |
24 May 1952 | Frank Moore | IRL | ROW | 1976—1988 |
24 May 1953 | Ken Grove | AUS AUT |
DIV | 1972—1980 |
24 May 1954 | Saed Al-Houti | KUW | FBL | 1980 |
24 May 1954 | Mitch Kupchak | USA | BKB | 1976 |
24 May 1954 | Decio Patelli Junior | BRA | WPO | 1992—2008 |
24 May 1954 | Gijze Stroboer | NED | WPO | 1972—1976 |
24 May 1954 | Mehmet Uysal | TUR | WRE | 1976 |
24 May 1955 | Guilherme Campos | BRA | ROW | 1976 |
24 May 1955 | Tengiz Khubuluri | GEO URS |
JUD | 1980 |
24 May 1955 | Marco Negri | ITA | VVO | 1976—1984 |
24 May 1956 | Peter Carlström | SWE | WPO | 1980 |
24 May 1956 | Sydney Ikebaku | NGR | WLF | 1980 |
24 May 1956 | Sorin Macavei | ROU | VVO | 1980 |
24 May 1956 | Egbert Swensson | GDR | SAL | 1980 |
24 May 1957 | John Harrington | USA | IHO | 1980—1984 |
24 May 1957 | Dele Udo | NGR | ATH | 1976—1980 |
24 May 1958 | Peter Lang | FRG | SWM | 1976—1984 |
24 May 1958 | Wolfgang Mayrhofer | AUT | SAL | 1980 |
24 May 1958 | Norio Sasaki | JPN | FBL | 2008—2012 |
24 May 1959 | Pelle Lindbergh | SWE | IHO | 1980 |
24 May 1959 | Jerry Okorodudu | NGR | BOX | 1984 |
24 May 1959 | Randy Snow | USA | ATH | 1984 |
24 May 1960 | Stoyan Balov | BUL | WRE | 1988 |
24 May 1960 | Kjell Bystedt | SWE | ATH | 1988 |
24 May 1960 | Hitomi Koshimizu | JPN | LUG | 1984—1988 |
24 May 1960 | John McQuaid | IRL | CRD | 1988 |
24 May 1960 | Ron Merriott | USA | DIV | 1984 |
24 May 1960 | Yu Jung-Tak | KOR | VVO | 1984 |
24 May 1961 | Joaquín Larrañaga | ESP | PEL | 1992 |
24 May 1961 | Trevor Porritt | CAN | HOC | 1984—1988 |
24 May 1961 | Maria Rosa Quario | ITA | ALP | 1980—1984 |
24 May 1962 | Massimo Mauro | ITA | FBL | 1988 |
24 May 1962 | Rustam Shoabdurakhmanov | UZB | 2019 | |
24 May 1962 | Giorgi Tenadze | GEO URS |
JUD | 1988 |
24 May 1963 | Gul Dev | IND | ALP | 1988 |
24 May 1963 | Ken Flach | USA | TEN | 1988 |
24 May 1963 | Horace Holden | USA | CSL | 1996 |
24 May 1964 | Monika Hess | SUI | ALP | 1984 |
24 May 1964 | Peter Horňák | TCH SVK |
WPO | 1992 |
24 May 1964 | Erik Lindh | SWE | TTE | 1988—1992 |
24 May 1964 | Ayaz Mahmood | PAK | HOC | 1984 |
24 May 1964 | Liz McColgan | GBR | ATH | 1988—1996 |
24 May 1964 | Adrian Moorhouse | GBR | SWM | 1984—1992 |
24 May 1964 | Andrew Mowatt | CAN | ATH | 1984—1988 |
24 May 1964 | Rolando | BRA | BKB | 1988—1992 |
24 May 1965 | Rob Ducey | CAN | BBL | 2004 |
24 May 1965 | Chris Jogis | USA | BDM | 1992 |
24 May 1965 | Wisut Meesuantong | THA | BOX | 1984 |
24 May 1965 | Erik Rosskopf | ISV | SWM | 1984 |
24 May 1965 | Toshisuke Sakamoto | JPN | CSP | 1988 |
24 May 1965 | John Wright | ESP | TKW | 1988 |
24 May 1966 | Chen Wei-Chen | TPE | BBL | 1992 |
24 May 1966 | Iván Garcés | ECU | WRE | 1984 |
24 May 1966 | Lee Kang-Chul | KOR | BBL | 1988 |
24 May 1966 | Peter Meinert Nielsen | DEN | CRD | 1988 |
24 May 1966 | Simone Santi | ITA | VVO | 2012 |
24 May 1966 | Annamarie Stapleton | GBR | ROW | 1996 |
24 May 1967 | Marg Crowley | AUS | ATH | 1996—2000 |
24 May 1967 | Morten Finstad | NOR | IHO | 1994 |
24 May 1967 | Sergej Klischin | AUT | JUD | 1996 |
24 May 1967 | Mirjam Müskens | NED | TKW | 2000 |
24 May 1968 | Messias José Baptista | BRA | ATH | 1996 |
24 May 1969 | Stephen Edwards | GBR | ALP | 1992 |
24 May 1969 | Vadim Zadoinov | MDA EUN |
ATH | 1992—2000 |
24 May 1970 | Oliver Acii | UGA | ATH | 1988 |
24 May 1970 | Cristiano Caratti | ITA | TEN | 1992 |
24 May 1970 | Bobby Crutchley | GBR | HOC | 2016 |
24 May 1970 | Bo Hamburger | DEN | CRD | 2004 |
24 May 1970 | Ademar Kammler | BRA | ATH | 1992 |
24 May 1970 | Kanako Tanikawa | JPN | MTB | 1996 |
24 May 1971 | Ileana Beltrán | CUB | JUD | 1992—1996 |
24 May 1971 | Kris Draper | CAN | IHO | 2006 |
24 May 1971 | Jiang Wei | CHN | WRE | 1992 |
24 May 1971 | Mohamed Saleh Al-Khilaiwi | KSA | FBL | 1996 |
24 May 1971 | Sabrina Lum | TPE | SWM | 1988 |
24 May 1971 | Cephas Matafi | ZIM | ATH | 1992 |
24 May 1971 | Paul Ragusa | CAN | WRE | 1996 |
24 May 1972 | Walter Bottega | ITA | ROW | 1992—1996 |
24 May 1972 | Steven Cousins | GBR | FSK | 1992—1998 |
24 May 1972 | Carmen Malo | ECU | SHO | 2000—2008 |
24 May 1972 | Petra Ritter | AUT | TEN | 1992 |
24 May 1972 | Rie Sato | JPN | STK | 1992 |
24 May 1972 | Rolf Scherrer | SUI | WRE | 2000—2004 |
24 May 1972 | Oksana Skaldina | UKR EUN |
GRY | 1992 |
24 May 1972 | Adrian Toader | ROU | MPN | 1996 |
24 May 1972 | Joanna Wiśniewska | POL | ATH | 2004—2008 |
24 May 1972 | Yang Ling | CHN | SHO | 1996—2000 |
24 May 1973 | Karim Alami | MAR | TEN | 1992—2000 |
24 May 1973 | Michelle Dillon | GBR | TRI | 2000—2004 |
24 May 1973 | Steffen Kjærgaard | NOR | CTR | 1992 |
24 May 1973 | Michael Künzel | GER | SSK | 1998—2002 |
24 May 1973 | Volha Pahrebniak | BLR | SHO | 1996—2000 |
24 May 1973 | Ville Peltonen | FIN | IHO | 1994—2010 |
24 May 1973 | Rinko Sakata | JPN | TTE | 2000 |
24 May 1974 | Viktor Andreyev | RUS EUN |
SWM | 1992 |
24 May 1974 | Matteo Baldacci | ITA | BBL | 2000 |
24 May 1974 | Florence Baverel-Robert | FRA | BTH | 1998—2006 |
24 May 1974 | Bertrand Gallet | FRA | BDM | 2000 |
24 May 1974 | Masahide Kobayashi | JPN | BBL | 2004 |
24 May 1974 | Heorhiy Leonchuk | UKR | SAL | 2000—2008 |
24 May 1974 | Darina Mifkova | ITA | VVO | 2000 |
24 May 1974 | María Alejandra Vento-Kabchi | VEN | TEN | 2000—2004 |
24 May 1975 | Renata Berková | CZE | TRI | 2000—2004 |
24 May 1975 | Jake Fiala | USA | ALP | 2002 |
24 May 1975 | Marc Gagnon | CAN | STK | 1994—2002 |
24 May 1975 | Katie King | USA | IHO | 1998—2006 |
24 May 1975 | Lao Jianfeng | CHN | ATH | 2000 |
24 May 1975 | Claudia Verdicchio-Krause | GER | SHO | 2004—2012 |
24 May 1976 | Oualid Ben Amor | TUN | HBL | 2000 |
24 May 1976 | Chen Bangping | CHN | HBL | 1996 |
24 May 1976 | Natalie Hodgskin | AUS | SOF | 2004 |
24 May 1976 | Peter Lombard | GUM | MTB | 2016 |
24 May 1976 | Bob Maesen | BEL | CSP | 2000—2008 |
24 May 1976 | Vivian Nkemakolam | NGR | FBL | 2000 |
24 May 1977 | Tom Bertram | GBR | HOC | 2000—2004 |
24 May 1977 | Fa'afetai Iutana | SAM | WRE | 2000 |
24 May 1977 | Eduardo Lorente | ESP | SWM | 2000—2004 |
24 May 1977 | Satsuki Obata | JPN | GAR | 1996 |
24 May 1977 | Cinzia Ragusa | ITA | WPO | 2004—2008 |
24 May 1977 | Tamarine Tanasugarn | THA | TEN | 1996—2008 |
24 May 1978 | Errol Aguilera | TTO | BOB | 2002 |
24 May 1978 | Caroline Casaretto | GER | HOC | 2000—2004 |
24 May 1978 | Yuliya Lavrenchuk | UKR | FSK | 1998 |
24 May 1978 | Nicola Ventola | ITA | FBL | 2000 |
24 May 1978 | Luca Verdecchia | ITA | ATH | 2004 |
24 May 1978 | Steve Warner | USA | ROW | 2004 |
24 May 1979 | Dalibor Doder | SWE | HBL | 2012 |
24 May 1979 | Fadime Helvacioglu | GER | TKW | 2000 |
24 May 1979 | Rene Herrera | PHI | ATH | 2012 |
24 May 1979 | Joanne Kiesanowski | NZL | CRD/CTR | 2004—2012 |
24 May 1979 | Yuri Mansur | BRA | EJP | 2020 |
24 May 1979 | Yuliya Petrova | RUS | WPO | 2000 |
24 May 1979 | Roberto Sánchez | CUB | FTS | 2018 |
24 May 1980 | Olfa Charni | TUN | SHO | 2016—2020 |
24 May 1980 | Erkin Ibragimov | KGZ | JUD | 2004 |
24 May 1981 | Thrine Kane | USA | SHO | 2000 |
24 May 1981 | Martin Rios | SUI | CUR | 2018—2022 |
24 May 1981 | Viktor Ruban | UKR | ARC | 2004—2016 |
24 May 1981 | Penny Taylor | AUS | BKB | 2004—2016 |
24 May 1982 | Lusapho April | RSA | ATH | 2012—2016 |
24 May 1982 | DaMarcus Beasley | USA | FBL | 2000 |
24 May 1982 | Tiago Camilo | BRA | JUD | 2000—2016 |
24 May 1982 | Yelena Ilyukhina | KAZ | HBL | 2008 |
24 May 1982 | Ravinesh Kumar | FIJ | FBL | 2010—2012 |
24 May 1983 | Custódio | POR | FBL | 2004 |
24 May 1983 | Matt Lloyd | AUS | CRD | 2008 |
24 May 1983 | Erica Matos | BRA | BOX | 2012 |
24 May 1983 | Christian Stahl | USA | CTR | 2004 |
24 May 1984 | Monica Bergamelli | ITA | GAR | 2000—2008 |
24 May 1984 | Denise Dupont | DEN | CUR | 2006—2022 |
24 May 1984 | Vid Kavtičnik | SLO | HBL | 2004—2016 |
24 May 1984 | Ivan Kljaković-Gašpić | CRO | SAL | 2008—2016 |
24 May 1985 | Anastasia Gloushkov Leventhal | ISR | SWA | 2004—2016 |
24 May 1985 | Björgvin Gústavsson | ISL | HBL | 2008—2012 |
24 May 1985 | Alissa Kallinikou | CYP | ATH | 2008 |
24 May 1985 | Hamed Said Al-Khatri | OMA | SHO | 2016—2020 |
24 May 1985 | Valentin Preda | ROU | SWM | 2008 |
24 May 1985 | Adam Scholefield | GBR | WPO | 2012 |
24 May 1986 | Jay Lyon | CAN | ARC | 2008 |
24 May 1986 | Christine Meier | SUI | IHO | 2006—2018 |
24 May 1986 | Carolina Rodríguez | ESP | GRY | 2004—2016 |
24 May 1986 | Mie Skov | DEN | TTE | 2012 |
24 May 1987 | Giorgia Bordignon | ITA | WLF | 2016—2020 |
24 May 1987 | Fabio Fognini | ITA | TEN | 2012—2020 |
24 May 1987 | Justinas Kinderis | LTU | MPN | 2012—2020 |
24 May 1987 | Francis Luna-Grenier | CAN | WLF | 2008 |
24 May 1987 | Sam Michener | USA | BOB | 2018 |
24 May 1987 | Alessandro Nora | ITA | WPO | 2016 |
24 May 1987 | Maxim Noreau | CAN | IHO | 2018—2022 |
24 May 1987 | Raul Tsirek'idze | GEO | WLF | 2008—2012 |
24 May 1988 | Artyom Anisimov | RUS | IHO | 2014 |
24 May 1988 | Fumilay da Fonseca | STP | ATH | 2004 |
24 May 1988 | Tony Gallopin | FRA | CRD | 2012 |
24 May 1988 | Thonakal Gopi | IND | ATH | 2016 |
24 May 1988 | Ilya Ilyin | KAZ | WLF | 2008—2012 |
24 May 1988 | Jeon Yeong-Eun | KOR | ATH | 2012—2016 |
24 May 1988 | Yekaterina Korshunova | RUS | SHO | 2016 |
24 May 1988 | Maicol Verzotto | ITA | DIV | 2016 |
24 May 1988 | Anni Vuohijoki | FIN | WLF | 2016 |
24 May 1989 | Stéphanie Durocher | CAN | SWA | 2012 |
24 May 1989 | Daniela Inácio | POR | OWS | 2008 |
24 May 1989 | Doszhan Kartikov | KAZ | WRE | 2016 |
24 May 1989 | Grace Luczak | USA | ROW | 2016—2020 |
24 May 1989 | Jessica Lutz | SUI | IHO | 2014 |
24 May 1989 | Franziska Weber | GER | CSP | 2012—2016 |
24 May 1989 | Tina Weirather | LIE | ALP | 2006—2018 |
24 May 1990 | Lars Flüggen | GER | VBV | 2016 |
24 May 1991 | Hurşit Atak | TUR | WLF | 2012 |
24 May 1991 | Satsuki Fujisawa | JPN | CUR | 2018—2022 |
24 May 1991 | Pavlína Horálková | CZE | IHO | 2022 |
24 May 1991 | Yoichi Itokazu | JPN | WLF | 2016—2020 |
24 May 1991 | Sinem Kurtbay | FIN | SAL | 2020 |
24 May 1991 | Etiene Medeiros | BRA | SWM | 2016—2020 |
24 May 1992 | Daniel Islas | MEX | DIV | 2012 |
24 May 1992 | Nadezhda Korolyova | RUS | HBL | 2010 |
24 May 1992 | Kim McRae | CAN | LUG | 2014—2018 |
24 May 1993 | Bob Bertemes | LUX | ATH | 2020 |
24 May 1993 | Artyom Maltsev | ROC | CCS | 2022 |
24 May 1993 | Waisea Nacuqu | FIJ | RU7 | 2020 |
24 May 1993 | Emmanouil Tselentakis | GRE | BK3 | 2010 |
24 May 1994 | Urša Bežan | SLO | SWM | 2012 |
24 May 1994 | Rick Confiance | SEY | WLF | 2016 |
24 May 1994 | Marc Koch | GER | ATH | 2020 |
24 May 1994 | Alicia Magaz | ESP | HOC | 2016—2020 |
24 May 1994 | Rowan McKellar | GBR | ROW | 2020 |
24 May 1994 | Emma McKeon | AUS | SWM | 2010—2020 |
24 May 1994 | Militsa Mircheva | BUL | ATH | 2016 |
24 May 1994 | Noa Palatchy | ISR | GRY | 2012 |
24 May 1994 | Andrej Segeč | SVK | CCS/MIX | 2012—2018 |
24 May 1994 | Daiya Seto | JPN | SWM | 2016—2020 |
24 May 1994 | Dennis Söter | GER | CSP | 2010 |
24 May 1994 | Milda Valčiukaitė | LTU | ROW | 2016—2020 |
24 May 1994 | Andreas Veerpalu | EST | CCS/MIX | 2012—2018 |
24 May 1995 | Gabriela Aguayo | CHI | FBL | 2010 |
24 May 1995 | Chihiro Igarashi | JPN | SWM | 2016—2020 |
24 May 1995 | Lovisa Karlsson | SWE | SAL | 2020 |
24 May 1995 | Aleksander Śliwka | POL | VVO | 2020 |
24 May 1996 | Amalie Dideriksen | DEN | CTR | 2016—2020 |
24 May 1996 | Alie Rusher | USA | ROW | 2020 |
24 May 1996 | Pius Suter | SUI | IHO | 2018 |
24 May 1996 | Daniella van den Berg | ARU | SWM | 2012—2014 |
24 May 1996 | Yun Su-Min | KOR | STK | 2012 |
24 May 1997 | Alexandra Aristoteli | AUS | GRY | 2020 |
24 May 1997 | Venancio Caculama | ANG | ATH | 2014 |
24 May 1997 | Magnus Fredriksen | NOR | HBL | 2020 |
24 May 1997 | Fátima Gallardo | ESP | SWM | 2016 |
24 May 1997 | Vigen Khachatryan | ARM | GAR | 2014 |
24 May 1997 | Anton Mamayev | ROC | SBD | 2018 |
24 May 1997 | Anthony Montero | VEN | WRE | 2014 |
24 May 1997 | Liv Podmore | NZL | CTR | 2016 |
24 May 1997 | Kionje Somner | BER | ATH | 2014 |
24 May 1997 | Julieta Toledo | MEX | FEN | 2014—2016 |
24 May 1997 | Matej Tomek | SVK | IHO | 2022 |
24 May 1998 | Natalia Jaspeado | MEX | SWM | 2014 |
24 May 1998 | Jordan Pierre-Gilles | CAN | STK | 2022 |
24 May 1998 | Heriniavo Rasolonjatovo | MAD | SWM | 2020 |
24 May 1998 | Serik Temirzhanov | KAZ | BOX | 2020 |
24 May 1998 | Yelizaveta Zhizhina | RUS | TRI | 2014 |
24 May 1999 | Iván Cruz | PER | FBL | 2014 |
24 May 1999 | Chelsea De Gouveia | NAM | FBL | 2014 |
24 May 1999 | Kim Sang-Min | KOR | BOB | 2016 |
24 May 1999 | Zoya Kravchenko | KAZ | SHO | 2020 |
24 May 1999 | Benson Rarua | VAN | FBL | 2014 |
24 May 1999 | Nataliya Sherina | ROC | FRS | 2022 |
24 May 1999 | Tatyana Tsvetova | RUS | LUG | 2016 |
24 May 2000 | Anja Crevar | SRB | SWM | 2016—2020 |
24 May 2000 | Maree Dijkema | NED | IHO | 2016 |
24 May 2000 | Jun Endo | JPN | FBL | 2020 |
24 May 2000 | Tabea Kuhnert | GER | ROW | 2018 |
24 May 2000 | Malcolm Matthes | SAM | BOX | 2018 |
24 May 2001 | Chen Degen | CHN | CCS | 2022 |
24 May 2001 | Mitja Kordež | SLO | ATH | 2018 |
24 May 2001 | Natálie Mlýnková | CZE | IHO | 2016—2022 |
24 May 2002 | Anna-Maria Galler | AUT | MIX/SBD | 2020 |
24 May 2002 | Sven Kuprešak | CRO | BTH | 2020 |
24 May 2002 | Victoria Stirnemann | GER | SSK | 2020 |
24 May 2002 | Yudai Yamamoto | JPN | SSK | 2020 |
24 May 2003 | Romane Charayron | FRA | CSP | 2018 |
24 May 2003 | Andrea Tuba | ITA | FSK | 2020 |
24 May 2003 | Islam Turganbaev | KGZ | CCS | 2020 |
24 May 2003 | Fran Vanhoutte | BEL | SSK | 2020 |