1908 Summer Olympics
|
Singles, Men |
Nikolay Kolomenkin |
AC |
|
Special Figures, Men |
Nikolay Kolomenkin |
1 |
Gold |
1994 Winter Olympics
|
Singles, Men |
Aleksey Urmanov |
1 |
Gold |
|
Oleg Tataurov |
11 |
|
|
Igor Pashkevich |
15 |
|
Pairs, Mixed |
Russian Federation 1 |
1 |
Gold |
|
Katya Gordeyeva • Sergey Grinkov |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
2 |
Silver |
|
Nataliya Mishkutyonok • Artur Dmitriyev |
|
Russian Federation 3 |
4 |
|
|
Yevgeniya Shishkova • Vadim Naumov |
Ice Dancing, Mixed |
Russian Federation 1 |
1 |
Gold |
|
Pasha Grishchuk • Yevgeny Platov |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
2 |
Silver |
|
Maya Usova • Aleksandr Zhulin |
|
Russian Federation 3 |
6 |
|
|
Anzhelika Krylova • Vladimir Fyodorov |
1998 Winter Olympics
|
Singles, Men |
Ilya Kulik |
1 |
Gold |
|
Aleksey Yagudin |
5 |
|
Singles, Women |
Mariya Butyrskaya |
4 |
|
|
Irina Slutskaya |
5 |
|
|
Yelena Sokolova |
7 |
|
Pairs, Mixed |
Russian Federation 1 |
1 |
Gold |
|
Oksana Kazakova • Artur Dmitriyev |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
2 |
Silver |
|
Yelena Berezhnaya • Anton Sikharulidze |
|
Russian Federation 3 |
7 |
|
|
Marina Yeltsova • Andrey Bushkov |
Ice Dancing, Mixed |
Russian Federation 1 |
1 |
Gold |
|
Pasha Grishchuk • Yevgeny Platov |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
2 |
Silver |
|
Anzhelika Krylova • Oleg Ovsyannikov |
|
Russian Federation 3 |
5 |
|
|
Irina Lobacheva • Ilya Averbukh |
2002 Winter Olympics
|
Singles, Men |
Aleksey Yagudin |
1 |
Gold |
|
Yevgeny Plyushchenko |
2 |
Silver |
|
Sasha Abt |
5 |
|
Singles, Women |
Irina Slutskaya |
2 |
Silver |
|
Mariya Butyrskaya |
6 |
|
|
Viktoriya Volchkova |
9 |
|
Pairs, Mixed |
Russian Federation 1 |
=1 |
Gold |
|
Yelena Berezhnaya • Anton Sikharulidze |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
4 |
|
|
Tatyana Totmyanina • Maksim Marinin |
|
Russian Federation 3 |
6 |
|
|
Mariya Petrova • Aleksey Tikhonov |
Ice Dancing, Mixed |
Russian Federation 1 |
2 |
Silver |
|
Irina Lobacheva • Ilya Averbukh |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
10 |
|
|
Tatyana Navka • Roman Kostomarov |
2006 Winter Olympics
|
Singles, Men |
Yevgeny Plyushchenko |
1 |
Gold |
|
Ilya Klimkin |
11 |
|
Singles, Women |
Irina Slutskaya |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Yelena Sokolova |
14 |
|
Pairs, Mixed |
Russian Federation 1 |
1 |
Gold |
|
Tatyana Totmyanina • Maksim Marinin |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
5 |
|
|
Mariya Petrova • Aleksey Tikhonov |
|
Russian Federation 3 |
8 |
|
|
Yuliya Obertas • Sergey Slavnov |
Ice Dancing, Mixed |
Russian Federation 1 |
1 |
Gold |
|
Tatyana Navka • Roman Kostomarov |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
9 |
|
|
Oksana Domnina • Maksim Shabalin |
|
Russian Federation 3 |
12 |
|
|
Yana Khokhlova • Sergey Novitsky |
2010 Winter Olympics
|
Singles, Men |
Yevgeny Plyushchenko |
2 |
Silver |
|
Artyom Borodulin |
13 |
|
Singles, Women |
Alyona Leonova |
9 |
|
|
Kseniya Makarova |
10 |
|
Pairs, Mixed |
Russian Federation 1 |
4 |
|
|
Yuko Kavaguti • Aleksandr Smirnov |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
7 |
|
|
Mariya Mukhortova • Maksim Trankov |
|
Russian Federation 3 |
11 |
|
|
Vera Bazarova • Yury Larionov |
Ice Dancing, Mixed |
Russian Federation 1 |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Oksana Domnina • Maksim Shabalin |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
9 |
|
|
Yana Khokhlova • Sergey Novitsky |
|
Russian Federation 3 |
15 |
|
|
Yekaterina Bobrova • Dmitry Solovyov |
2012 Winter Youth Olympics
|
Singles, Boys |
Feodosy Yefremenkov |
3 |
Bronze |
Singles, Girls |
Yelizaveta Tuktamysheva |
1 |
Gold |
|
Adelina Sotnikova |
2 |
Silver |
Pairs, Mixed Youth |
Russian Federation 1 |
2 |
Silver |
|
Lina Fyodorova • Maksim Miroshkin |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Anastasiya Dolidze • Vadim Ivanov |
Ice Dancing, Mixed Youth |
Russian Federation 1 |
1 |
Gold |
|
Anna Yanovskaya • Sergey Mozgov |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Mariya Simonova • Dmitry Dragun |
2014 Winter Olympics
|
Singles, Men |
Yevgeny Plyushchenko |
DNS |
|
Singles, Women |
Adelina Sotnikova |
1 |
Gold |
|
Yuliya Lipnitskaya |
5 |
|
Pairs, Mixed |
Russian Federation 1 |
1 |
Gold |
|
Tatyana Volosozhar • Maksim Trankov |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
2 |
Silver |
|
Kseniya Stolbova • Fyodor Klimov |
|
Russian Federation 3 |
6 |
|
|
Vera Bazarova • Yury Larionov |
Ice Dancing, Mixed |
Russian Federation 1 |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Yelena Ilinykh • Nikita Katsalapov |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
5 |
|
|
Yekaterina Bobrova • Dmitry Solovyov |
|
Russian Federation 3 |
16 |
|
|
Viktoriya Sinitsina • Ruslan Zhiganshin |
Team, Mixed |
Russian Federation |
1 |
Gold |
|
Yekaterina Bobrova • Yelena Ilinykh • Yuliya Lipnitskaya • Kseniya Stolbova • Tatyana Volosozhar • Nikita Katsalapov • Yevgeny Plyushchenko • Dmitry Solovyov • Maksim Trankov • Fyodor Klimov |
2016 Winter Youth Olympics
|
Singles, Boys |
Dmitry Aliyev |
3 |
Bronze |
Singles, Girls |
Polina Tsurskaya |
1 |
Gold |
|
Mariya Sotskova |
2 |
Silver |
Pairs, Mixed Youth |
Russian Federation 1 |
1 |
Gold |
|
Yekaterina Borisova • Dmitry Sopot |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Alina Ustimkina • Nikita Volodin |
Ice Dancing, Mixed Youth |
Russian Federation 1 |
1 |
Gold |
|
Anastasiya Shpilevaya • Grigory Smirnov |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Anastasiya Skoptsova • Kirill Alyoshin |
2020 Winter Youth Olympics
|
Singles, Boys |
Andrey Mozalyov |
2 |
Silver |
|
Daniil Samsonov |
3 |
Bronze |
Singles, Girls |
Kseniya Sinitsyna |
2 |
Silver |
|
Anna Frolova |
3 |
Bronze |
Pairs, Mixed Youth |
Russian Federation 1 |
1 |
Gold |
|
Apollinariya Panfilova • Dmitry Rylov |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
2 |
Silver |
|
Diana Mukhametzyanova • Ilya Mironov |
Ice Dancing, Mixed Youth |
Russian Federation 1 |
1 |
Gold |
|
Irina Khavronina • Dario Chirizano |
|
Russian Federation 2 |
2 |
Silver |
|
Sofya Tyutyunina • Aleksandr Shustitsky |