1996 Summer Olympics
|
100 metres, Men |
Kim Collins |
5 h4 r2/4 |
|
4 × 100 metres Relay, Men |
Saint Kitts and Nevis |
4 h2 r1/3 |
|
|
Ricardo Liddie • Bertram Haynes • Kim Collins • Alain Maxime Isiah |
400 metres, Women |
Diane Francis |
7 h3 r2/4 |
|
4 × 100 metres Relay, Women |
Saint Kitts and Nevis |
AC h3 r1/2 |
|
|
Bernadeth Prentice • Bernice Morton • Elricia Francis • Valma Bass |
4 × 400 metres Relay, Women |
Saint Kitts and Nevis |
7 h2 r1/2 |
|
|
Bernadeth Prentice • Diane Francis • Valma Bass • Tamara Wigley |
2000 Summer Olympics
|
100 metres, Men |
Kim Collins |
7 |
|
200 metres, Men |
Kim Collins |
5 h2 r3/4 |
|
100 metres, Women |
Valma Bass |
7 h3 r2/4 |
|
200 metres, Women |
Valma Bass |
8 h4 r2/4 |
|
2004 Summer Olympics
|
100 metres, Men |
Kim Collins |
6 |
|
400 metres, Women |
Tiandra Ponteen |
5 h1 r2/3 |
|
2008 Summer Olympics
|
100 metres, Men |
Kim Collins |
5 h1 r3/4 |
|
200 metres, Men |
Kim Collins |
6 |
|
100 metres, Women |
Virgil Hodge |
4 h1 r2/4 |
|
200 metres, Women |
Virgil Hodge |
5 h4 r2/4 |
|
|
Meritzer Williams |
7 h3 r1/4 |
|
400 metres, Women |
Tiandra Ponteen |
5 h1 r1/3 |
|
2010 Summer Youth Olympics
|
200 metres, Boys |
Lonzo Wilkinson |
21 |
|
100 metres, Girls |
Odinakachukwa Miller |
14 |
|
2012 Summer Olympics
|
100 metres, Men |
Antoine Adams |
7 h2 r3/4 |
|
|
Jason Rogers |
5 h4 r2/4 |
|
|
Kim Collins |
DNS |
|
200 metres, Men |
Antoine Adams |
AC h3 r2/3 |
|
4 × 100 metres Relay, Men |
Saint Kitts and Nevis |
6 h1 r1/2 |
|
|
Lestrod Roland • Jason Rogers • Antoine Adams • BJ Lawrence |
2014 Summer Youth Olympics
|
400 metres Hurdles, Boys |
Akeem Chumney |
8 |
|
Long Jump, Girls |
Kristal Liburd |
5 |
|
2016 Summer Olympics
|
100 metres, Men |
Kim Collins |
6 h2 r3/4 |
|
|
Antoine Adams |
8 h6 r2/4 |
|
|
BJ Lawrence |
8 h8 r2/4 |
|
200 metres, Men |
Antoine Adams |
5 h10 r1/3 |
|
4 × 100 metres Relay, Men |
Saint Kitts and Nevis |
7 h1 r1/2 |
|
|
Jason Rogers • Kim Collins • Allistar Clarke • Antoine Adams |
200 metres, Women |
Tameka Williams |
6 h9 r1/3 |
|
2018 Summer Youth Olympics
|
400 metres, Boys |
Junior Rouse |
12 |
|
100 metres, Girls |
Jarencia Jeffers |
30 |
|
2020 Summer Olympics
|
100 metres, Men |
Jason Rogers |
5 h3 r3/4 |
|
100 metres, Women |
Amya Clarke |
7 h4 r2/4 |
|