Births on 17 January

530 births on this day in history.

Date of birth Athlete NOC(s) Sport(s) Year(s)
17 January 1849 Paul Richer FRA ART 1924
17 January 1861 Willi Gebhardt GER IOC 1896—1909
17 January 1866 Joseph Bernard FRA ART/Referee 1924
17 January 1867 Toby Rawlinson GBR POL 1900
17 January 1873 T.C. Murray IRL ART 1924
17 January 1876 Joseph Léstienne FRA GAR 1900
17 January 1878 Olaf Husby NOR SHO 1912
17 January 1878 Bascom Johnson USA ATH 1900
17 January 1878 Hugh Nesham GBR ARC 1908
17 January 1879 Leander Keim USA GAR 1904
17 January 1879 Burt McKinnie USA GLF 1904
17 January 1879 Kazimierz Sichulski POL ART 1928
17 January 1882 David Stevenson GBR CRD 1912
17 January 1883 Charles Behm LUX GAR 1912
17 January 1883 Antoinette Gilou FRA TEN 1900—1908
17 January 1884 Charles Payne GBR ART 1932
17 January 1886 Rudolf Kramer AUT CRD 1912
17 January 1887 Frank McConnell CAN ATH 1912
17 January 1888 John Mais USA GAR 1920—1924
17 January 1888 Ernest Vicogne FRA GAR 1908
17 January 1889 Óscar Martínez ARG FEN 1928
17 January 1890 Georg Kröder AUT ROW 1912
17 January 1890 Maurice Meunier FRA ATH 1912
17 January 1891 Daniel Pierre FRA ATH 1920—1928
17 January 1891 Jean-Pierre Samazeuilh FRA TEN 1912—1920
17 January 1891 Dragutin Tomašević SRB ATH 1912
17 January 1891 Jelle Troelstra NED ART 1928
17 January 1892 Johan V. Andersen DEN ART 1924
17 January 1894 Hanns Beyeler SUI ART 1936
17 January 1894 Werner March GER ART 1928—1936
17 January 1895 Paul Jahren NOR WRE 1924
17 January 1895 Ernest Leigh GBR GAR 1924
17 January 1896 Leo Giunchi ITA BOX 1920
17 January 1896 Arturo Villanueva MEX SHO 1932
17 January 1900 Fred Blackett GBR ATH 1924
17 January 1901 John Shene USA BOB 1936
17 January 1901 Robert Wyss SUI SWM/WPO 1924—1936
17 January 1903 Felix Badcock GBR ROW 1928—1932
17 January 1903 Julio Moreno CHI FEN 1936
17 January 1904 André Blusset FRA CCS 1924
17 January 1904 Glenn Graham USA ATH 1924
17 January 1904 Ruth Miller USA ART 1932
17 January 1905 Marcel Dumoulin FRA WLF 1928—1936
17 January 1905 Øivind Jensen NOR BOX 1924
17 January 1905 Paul McDowell USA ROW 1928
17 January 1905 Franz Schmid GER APN 1932
17 January 1905 Antoni Sobik POL FEN 1936—1948
17 January 1906 Torsten Johansson SWE FBL 1936
17 January 1906 Miklós Jós HUN ART 1948
17 January 1907 Allegro Grandi ITA CRD 1928
17 January 1907 Francisc Nemeș ROU ATH 1936
17 January 1908 Charles Mersch LUX WPO 1928
17 January 1909 Antonio García MEX SHO 1936
17 January 1909 Willi Horn GER CMA 1936
17 January 1909 Michel Medinger, Sr. LUX ATH 1936
17 January 1909 Jean Plumier BEL FEN 1936
17 January 1910 Iohan Schmidt ROU GAR 1936
17 January 1911 Gavriil Kachalin RUS
URS
Coach/FBL 1956
17 January 1913 Tony Mancini CAN BOX 1932
17 January 1913 Maharaja Yadavindra Singh IND IOA 1938—1960
17 January 1914 Lennart Andersson SWE ATH 1936
17 January 1914 Taizo Kawamoto JPN FBL 1936—1956
17 January 1914 Shinzo Yamada JPN CCS/NCB 1936
17 January 1915 Paul Haslwanter AUT CCS/NCB 1948
17 January 1915 Seth Olofsson SWE MSP 1936
17 January 1915 Ladislav Trpkoš CZE
TCH
BKB 1936—1948
17 January 1917 Ratko Kacian CRO
YUG
FBL 1948
17 January 1917 I. Kasemieresch ROU HBL 1936
17 January 1917 Oskar Morawetz CAN ART 1948
17 January 1917 Zdeněk Sobotka CZE
TCH
ATH 1936
17 January 1917 Väinö Suvivuo FIN ATH 1952
17 January 1918 Ilona Szikora HUN ATH 1952
17 January 1918 Jackie Wilson USA BOX 1936
17 January 1920 Sven Israelsson SWE CCS/NCB 1948
17 January 1920 Genko Rashkov BUL EVE 1956—1960
17 January 1922 Miodrag Jovanović SRB
YUG
FBL 1948
17 January 1922 Georges Kunz FRA CMA 1952
17 January 1922 Christian Rouellé FRA FBL 1948
17 January 1923 Art Seaman USA SSK 1948
17 January 1924 Stig Carlsson SWE IHO 1948—1956
17 January 1924 Bjørn Gundersen NOR ATH 1948—1952
17 January 1924 Ada Turci ITA ATH 1952
17 January 1925 Gertrud Kille GER
FRG
ATH 1952
17 January 1925 Isidoro Martínez-Vela ESP SWM 1948
17 January 1926 Wayne Glasgow USA BKB 1952
17 January 1926 Nel van Vliet NED SWM 1948
17 January 1926 Clyde Walcott BAR
WIF
ICC 1993—1997
17 January 1927 Milton Busin BRA DIV 1948—1952
17 January 1927 Pierre Thiolon FRA BKB 1948
17 January 1927 Ron Wilke RSA ATH 1952
17 January 1928 Gerald Bird TTO
WIF
SAL 1960
17 January 1929 Fritz Griesser SUI ATH 1952
17 January 1929 Mohi Hamaky EGY BOX 1952
17 January 1929 José Hernández ESP BOX 1948
17 January 1929 Aulis Sipponen FIN CCS/NCB 1952
17 January 1930 Anna Kaaleste EST
URS
CCS 1956
17 January 1930 Sebastião Mendes BRA ATH 1960
17 January 1930 Paul Steffen LUX FBL 1948
17 January 1931 László Bánhegyi HUN BKB 1952—1960
17 January 1931 Guido Ghedina ITA ALP 1956
17 January 1931 Eric Jubb CAN SWM 1948
17 January 1931 Luis Rosales ARG BOX 1948
17 January 1931 Yury Rudov RUS
URS
FEN 1956—1960
17 January 1932 Serge Giacchini FRA BOB 1956
17 January 1932 Lars Mattsson SWE ALP 1956
17 January 1933 Renzo Alverà ITA BOB 1956
17 January 1933 Jan Górny POL HOC 1960
17 January 1933 Philome Laguerre HAI WLF 1960
17 January 1933 Olga Šikovec SLO
YUG
ATH 1960
17 January 1933 Dan Waern SWE ATH 1956—1960
17 January 1934 Guy Barrabino FRA FEN 1960
17 January 1934 Antonio Casoar ITA ROW 1956
17 January 1934 Ferenc Hatlaczky HUN CMA 1956
17 January 1934 Antal Moldrich HUN MPN 1956
17 January 1934 Zlatko Papec CRO
YUG
FBL 1956
17 January 1935 Jaroslav Bohatý CZE
TCH
ATH 1960
17 January 1935 Valerie Mullins GBR GAR 1952
17 January 1935 Boris Stenin RUS
URS
SSK 1960
17 January 1935 Heinz Wolfram GDR
GER
SSK 1960
17 January 1936 Elisabetta Durelli ITA GAR 1952
17 January 1936 John Pagkos USA CSP 1956—1960
17 January 1937 Stanisław Marucha POL SHO 1964—1976
17 January 1937 Yevgeny Mikhaylov RUS
URS
ATH 1960
17 January 1937 Siegfried Ortmann FRG ARC 1972
17 January 1938 Toini Gustafsson SWE CCS 1964—1968
17 January 1938 Mart Paama EST
URS
ATH 1960—1968
17 January 1938 David Theile AUS SWM 1956—1960
17 January 1939 Raúl Arellano MEX FBL 1964
17 January 1939 George Oywello UGA BOX 1960—1964
17 January 1939 Mohamed Touati TUN CRD 1960
17 January 1940 Naohiro Ikeda JPN Coach/VVO 1964—1984
17 January 1940 Kip Keino KEN ATH/IOC/NOCK 1964—2017
17 January 1941 Karin Reichert-Frisch GER
FRG
ATH 1964—1968
17 January 1942 Åke Call SWE SHO 1976
17 January 1942 Cassius Clay USA BOX 1960
17 January 1942 Anton Crișan ROU IHO 1964
17 January 1942 Per-Olov Richardsson SWE ALP 1968
17 January 1942 Renzo Sambo ITA ROW 1968—1972
17 January 1942 Kapitolina Seryogina RUS
URS
SSK 1972
17 January 1943 Roberto Abugattás PER ATH 1964—1968
17 January 1943 Choi Nam-Yeon KOR SSK 1964
17 January 1943 Rabah Khaloufi FRA BOX 1972
17 January 1943 Marc Moens BEL CSP 1968—1972
17 January 1943 Ute Noack GDR
GER
SWM 1964
17 January 1944 Gábor Deák HUN MOB 1986—1989
17 January 1944 Veronica Grymonprez BEL GAR 1960—1964
17 January 1944 Mahieddine Khalef ALG Coach/FBL 1980
17 January 1944 Monika Lücker SUI LUG 1964
17 January 1944 Robert Schneider USA CRD 1972
17 January 1945 Pekka Kuusisto FIN IHO 1968
17 January 1945 Bernard Malherbe FRA BOX 1968
17 January 1946 Lidiya Alfeyeva RUS
URS
ATH 1976—1980
17 January 1946 José Antonio Durán MEX BOX 1964—1968
17 January 1946 Lee Ik-Hwan KOR SSK 1968
17 January 1946 Israel Vargas MEX WRE 1968
17 January 1946 Masami Yoshida JPN ATH 1964
17 January 1947 Yelena Anokhina RUS
URS
DIV 1964—1968
17 January 1947 Kenneth Dawes GBR WRE 1972—1976
17 January 1947 Marco Fión GUA FBL 1976
17 January 1947 Danuta Jędrejek POL ATH 1972—1976
17 January 1947 Bo Jonsson SWE ATH 1968
17 January 1947 Kalevi Kosunen FIN BOX 1976
17 January 1947 Adrienne Krebitz AUT FEN 1972
17 January 1947 Steve Mitruk CAN GAR 1968—1972
17 January 1947 Una Morris JAM ATH 1964—1972
17 January 1947 Anatoly Novikov URS
UKR
JUD 1972
17 January 1947 Tommie Turner USA ATH 1972
17 January 1947 Lorenzo Villaseñor MEX SAL 1968—1972
17 January 1947 Budsabong Yimploy THA ATH 1964
17 January 1949 Heini Hemmi SUI ALP 1976
17 January 1949 Patrick Péra FRA FSK 1968—1972
17 January 1950 Ros Coats GBR CCS 1984
17 January 1950 Toshiaki Endo JPN TOCOG 2015
17 January 1950 Raimo Hirvonen FIN WRE 1972
17 January 1950 Katya Lazova BUL ATH 1968
17 January 1951 Doudou N'Diaye SEN ATH 1980
17 January 1951 Ans Smulders-van Gerwen NED GAR 1972—1976
17 January 1951 Rolando Thoeni ITA ALP 1972—1976
17 January 1951 Gerd Winkler FRG BTH 1976—1980
17 January 1951 Yury Zaytsev KAZ
URS
WLF 1976
17 January 1951 Rolf Ziegler FRG ATH 1972
17 January 1952 Antonio Pérez de Guzmán ESP 1992
17 January 1952 David Regalado MEX FBL 1972
17 January 1952 Kari Saarela FIN BTH 1980
17 January 1953 Hiroyuki Deguchi JPN BTH 1976—1984
17 January 1953 Haukur Jóhannsson ISL ALP 1976
17 January 1953 Barry Kennedy CAN MPN 1988
17 January 1953 Stayko Nenov BUL SHO 1980
17 January 1953 Agnese Possamai ITA ATH 1980—1984
17 January 1953 Ian Pringle IRL CSP 1976—1984
17 January 1954 Janet Dykman USA ARC 1996—2004
17 January 1954 Judit Fürst HUN FSK/Referee 1998
17 January 1954 Roland Gehrke GDR WRE 1976—1980
17 January 1954 Kazimierz Górecki POL CSP 1976
17 January 1954 Louis Prévost CAN ROW 1976
17 January 1955 Rick Bacon CAN VVO 1984
17 January 1955 Dick Chado, II USA RHK 1992
17 January 1955 Esteban ESP FBL 1976
17 January 1955 Henryk Średnicki POL BOX 1976—1980
17 January 1955 Régis Tranquille SEY ATH 1980
17 January 1956 Davidson Andeh NGR BOX 1976
17 January 1956 Michèle Brigitte Dombard BEL ALP 1984
17 January 1956 Henryk Galant POL ATH 1976
17 January 1956 Treva King AUS HOC 1984
17 January 1956 Steve Lacy USA ATH 1984
17 January 1956 Lucette Moreau CAN ATH 1976
17 January 1956 Tatyana Yembakhtova URS
UZB
HOC 1980
17 January 1957 Atanas Chochev BUL ATH 1980
17 January 1957 Pedro Fuentes CUB WLF 1976
17 January 1957 Birgit Kiesow FRG ROW 1976
17 January 1957 Rami Miron ISR WRE 1976
17 January 1958 Gaby Appel FRG HOC 1984—1988
17 January 1958 Silvia Brunner SUI SSK 1980—1984
17 January 1958 Clyde Edwards BAR ATH 1984
17 January 1958 Mile Isaković SRB
YUG
HBL 1980—1984
17 January 1958 Trena King USA ARC 1984
17 January 1958 Inés Margraff ECU SHO 1988
17 January 1959 Christine Blanc SUI FSK/Referee 2020
17 January 1959 Lutz Heßlich GDR CTR 1980—1988
17 January 1959 Kimmo Pallonen FIN ATH 1984
17 January 1960 Marc Crousillat FRA WPO 1988
17 January 1960 Gustavo Doreste ESP SAL 1980
17 January 1960 Israel BRA BKB 1984—1992
17 January 1960 Hendrik Jan Kooijman NED HOC 1988—1992
17 January 1960 Klaus Kotzmann GDR FEN 1980
17 January 1961 Felicia Candelario DOM ATH 1984
17 January 1961 Claude Carlin FRA CRD 1984—1988
17 January 1961 Gerry Hawkins IRL BOX 1980—1984
17 January 1961 Karin Lamberg-Skog SWE CCS 1980—1988
17 January 1961 Ghanim Orabi IRQ FBL 1988
17 January 1961 Graeme Spinks NZL JUD 1984—1992
17 January 1961 Sergey Svetlov RUS
URS
IHO 1988
17 January 1962 Marcel Arnold SUI ATH 1984
17 January 1962 Glenn Beauchamp CAN JUD 1984—1988
17 January 1962 Chung Thị Thanh Lan VIE SWM 1980
17 January 1962 Jaime Jeffersón CUB ATH 1992—1996
17 January 1962 Lorenzo Rico ESP HBL 1984—1992
17 January 1962 Álvaro Tito URU BKB 1984
17 January 1963 Noureddine Bousnina TUN FBL 1988
17 January 1963 Bredan Emberson AUS RHK 1992
17 January 1963 Jeong Sang-Hyeon KOR HOC 1988
17 January 1963 Miroslav Kopal CZE
TCH
NCB 1988—1994
17 January 1963 Kelly Subbanand Rao IND SAL 1988
17 January 1964 Aleksandrs Beļavskis LAT IHO 2002
17 January 1964 Paolo Carraro ITA CSP 1984
17 January 1964 António Chambel POR RHK 1992
17 January 1964 Oswald Tötsch ITA ALP 1984—1988
17 January 1965 Karin Hillinger AUT HBL 1984
17 January 1965 Stellan Österberg SWE BDM 1992
17 January 1965 Takale Tuna PNG ATH 1988
17 January 1966 Chen Yanping CHN ATH 1988—1992
17 January 1966 Rudi Dollmayer SWE SWM 1992
17 January 1966 Abdul Rahman Khalid BRN FEN/MPN 1988
17 January 1966 Kim Ju-Seong KOR FBL 1988
17 January 1966 Max Leiva GUA CTR 1984—1988
17 January 1966 Nataliya Morskova RUS
URS
EUN
HBL 1988—1992
17 January 1966 Don Myrah USA MTB 1996
17 January 1966 António Carlos Piña CPV ATH 1996—2004
17 January 1967 Karen Botha RSA ATH 1992
17 January 1967 David Brinton USA CTR 1988
17 January 1967 Greg Caccia USA HBL 1996
17 January 1967 Craig Fitschen USA HBL 1988
17 January 1967 Shailaja Kumar IND ALP 1988
17 January 1967 Ruth Nortje RSA CSP 1996—2000
17 January 1967 Valentin Robu ROU ROW 1988—2000
17 January 1967 Ralf Sonn GER ATH 1992
17 January 1968 Robert Burns AUS CTR 1988
17 January 1968 Theodoros Griniazakis GRE SWM 1988
17 January 1968 Stella de Heij NED HOC 1996
17 January 1968 William Lara CUB WRE 1992
17 January 1968 Svetlana Masterkova RUS ATH 1996—2000
17 January 1968 Auguszta Mátyás HUN HBL 1996
17 January 1968 Kenichi Obinata JPN ROW 1996
17 January 1968 Jane Salumäe EST ATH 1996—2004
17 January 1968 Selma Sonnet FRG SHO 1988
17 January 1968 Dai-Yong Tu SUI TTE 1996
17 January 1969 Jorge Alarcón MEX SWM 1988
17 January 1969 Pia Büchel FRG HOC 1988
17 January 1969 Andrea Giocondi ITA ATH 1996
17 January 1969 Miguel González PAR BOX 1988
17 January 1969 Wágner Antonio BRA VVO 1988
17 January 1969 Sławomir Wieloch POL IHO 1992
17 January 1970 Sheridan Burge-Lopez AUS SWM 1988
17 January 1970 Chen Yufeng CHN FBL 1996
17 January 1970 Robin Goad USA WLF 2000
17 January 1970 Candace Murray CAN SOF 1996
17 January 1970 Jeremy Roenick USA IHO 1998—2002
17 January 1970 Mona Steigauf GER ATH 1996
17 January 1971 Eduard Darbinyan ARM WLF 1996
17 January 1971 Peter Winter AUS ATH 1996
17 January 1972 Mark Fawcett CAN Referee/SBD 1998—2010
17 January 1972 Jorge Gomes ANG SWM 1988
17 January 1972 Tetiana Kryvobok UKR ATH 2000
17 January 1972 Rajendra Prasad IND BOX 1992
17 January 1972 Inessa Sargsyan RUS VVO 2000
17 January 1972 Sergey Shakimov KAZ JUD 1996—2000
17 January 1972 Freyr Gauti Sigmundsson ISL JUD 1992
17 January 1972 Ciarán Ward IRL JUD 1992—1996
17 January 1973 Cuauhtémoc Blanco MEX FBL 1996
17 January 1973 Jean-Marc Destine HAI ATH 1996
17 January 1973 Elenito Di Liberatore ITA FBL/Referee 2012
17 January 1973 Nathalie Lesdema FRA BKB 2000
17 January 1973 Katrin Meißner GDR
GER
SWM 1988—2000
17 January 1973 Sumie Myoi JPN Referee/VVO 2020
17 January 1973 Aleksandr Yeryshov RUS WPO 1996—2004
17 January 1974 Sharon Ferris NZL SAL 1996—2004
17 January 1974 Gábor Kapuvári HUN WRE 2000
17 January 1974 Aleksandr Li KAZ ARC 2000
17 January 1974 Aleksandr Menshikov KAZ BTH 1998
17 January 1974 Chen Wang USA TTE 2008
17 January 1974 Sergey Yevstigneyev RUS WPO 1996
17 January 1975 Annica Åhlén SWE IHO 1998—2002
17 January 1975 Saeed Azarbayjani CAN WRE 2008
17 January 1975 Dairo Esalas COL BOX 1996
17 January 1975 Andrey Filichkin RUS ALP 1994—2002
17 January 1975 Karar Rahman BAN SWM 1996
17 January 1975 Xie Huilin CHN FBL 1996—2000
17 January 1975 Vladislavas Zybaila LTU CCS 1998—2002
17 January 1976 Antonia-Athina Frai GRE SAL 2004—2008
17 January 1976 Miguel Martinez FRA MTB 1996—2004
17 January 1976 Tony Moulai FRA TRI 2008
17 January 1976 Glen Saville AUS BKB 2004—2008
17 January 1976 Kwamena Turkson SWE BOX 1996
17 January 1976 Tonique Williams-Darling BAH ATH 2000—2004
17 January 1976 Nagwan El-Zawawi EGY WLF 2000
17 January 1977 Jitka Burianová CZE ATH 2000
17 January 1977 Yosenki García CUB VVO 2000
17 January 1977 Lau Kwok Kin HKG FEN 2004—2008
17 January 1977 Mpesela Ntlot'soeu LES ATH 2004
17 January 1977 Luca Paolini ITA CRD 2004—2012
17 January 1977 Sverre Rotevatn NOR NCB 2002
17 January 1978 Emin Cəbrayilov AZE DIV 1996—2000
17 January 1978 Petra Mandula HUN TEN 2000—2004
17 January 1978 Joan Lino Martínez ESP ATH 2004
17 January 1978 Maria Östling SWE SWM 1996—2004
17 January 1978 Patrick Suffo CMR FBL 2000
17 January 1979 Stefano Carozzo ITA FEN 2008
17 January 1979 Stefano Lavarini ITA
KOR
Coach/VVO 2020
17 January 1979 Oleh Lisohor UKR SWM 2000—2008
17 January 1979 Takafumi Nishitani JPN STK 1998—2006
17 January 1979 Shen Sheng CHN SAL 2008
17 January 1979 Rudy Sylvan GRN ATH 2000
17 January 1979 Masae Ueno JPN JUD 2000—2008
17 January 1980 István Albert HUN FBL/Referee 2010
17 January 1980 Laura Baldwin GBR SAL 2004
17 January 1980 Grégory Rast SUI CRD 2004—2012
17 January 1980 Liubov Sheremeta UKR GAR 1996
17 January 1980 Nataliya Sutyagina RUS SWM 2000—2008
17 January 1980 Wang Dan CHN TRI 2000
17 January 1980 Kylie Wheeler AUS ATH 2004—2008
17 January 1981 Paolo Bianchessi ITA JUD 2004—2008
17 January 1981 Julien Cousineau CAN ALP 2010
17 January 1981 Zoë Hoskins CAN ROW 2008
17 January 1981 Dennis Iverson AUS JUD 2008
17 January 1981 Ngozi Monu NGR SWM 2000—2008
17 January 1981 Christophe Riblon FRA CTR 2008
17 January 1981 Benjamin Van Hove BEL HOC 2012
17 January 1981 Michael Weiss AUT MTB 2004
17 January 1981 Marcel Wenceslau BRA TKW 2004
17 January 1981 Tarnee White AUS SWM 2000—2008
17 January 1982 Lydia Ierodiaconou-Lassila AUS FRS 2002—2018
17 January 1982 Tommaso Marconi ITA DIV 2004—2008
17 January 1982 Laura Robertson NZL GAR 2000
17 January 1982 Dwyane Wade, Jr. USA BKB 2004—2008
17 January 1982 Noni Wharemate NZL BKB 2008
17 January 1982 Ben Wigmore AUS BSB 2004
17 January 1983 Mamadi Berthe MLI FBL 2004
17 January 1983 Yevgeny Dementyev RUS CCS 2006
17 January 1983 Wang Yang CHN WPO 2008
17 January 1984 Salima Hammouche ALG VVO 2012
17 January 1984 Toshiyuki Igarashi JPN BOX 2004
17 January 1984 Pensiri Laosirikul THA WLF 2008
17 January 1984 Sherry Lawrence CAN ALP 2006
17 January 1984 O Jong-Ae PRK WLF 2008
17 January 1984 Zhou Yafei CHN SWM 2004—2008
17 January 1985 Anna Alminova RUS ATH 2008
17 January 1985 Jo Jackson GBR ATH 2008—2012
17 January 1985 Sebastian Langeveld NED CRD 2012
17 January 1985 Andrea Ojeda ARG FBL 2008
17 January 1985 Robert Stănescu ROU GAR 2008
17 January 1985 Courtenay Stewart CAN SWA 2004
17 January 1986 Ana Betancour COL WRE 2012
17 January 1986 Antoaneta Boneva-Kostadinova BUL SHO 2012—2020
17 January 1986 Sherry Fletcher GRN ATH 2008
17 January 1986 Mindaugas Griškonis LTU ROW 2008—2020
17 January 1986 Filipo Muller TGA ATH 2004
17 January 1986 Magno Nazaret BRA CRD 2012
17 January 1986 Viktor Stålberg SWE IHO 2018
17 January 1986 Gheorghiță Ștefan ROU WRE 2008
17 January 1987 Oleh Kroka UKR WRE 2008
17 January 1987 Svetlana Radzivil UZB ATH 2008—2020
17 January 1987 Oleksandr Usik UKR BOX 2008—2012
17 January 1988 Anna Bulgakova RUS ATH 2008
17 January 1988 Chutchawan Khaolaor THA TKW 2008
17 January 1988 Lenka Mrzílková CZE SAL 2008
17 January 1988 Albert Ramos ESP TEN 2016
17 January 1988 Zhang Zhehui CHN JUD 2016
17 January 1989 Darío Álvarez DOM BSB 2020
17 January 1989 Luis Arias VEN VVO 2020
17 January 1989 Antoine Diot FRA BKB 2016
17 January 1989 Jonathan Horne GER KTE 2020
17 January 1989 Pierre Le Coq FRA SAL 2016
17 January 1989 Vincenzo Mangiacapre ITA BOX 2012—2016
17 January 1989 Kata Menczinger HUN WPO 2012
17 January 1989 Koji Yamamuro JPN GAR 2012—2016
17 January 1989 Zhang Li CHN ATH 2008—2012
17 January 1989 Mo Zhang CAN TTE 2008—2020
17 January 1989 Zhang Rui CHN FBL 2016
17 January 1990 Tonje Angelsen NOR ATH 2012—2016
17 January 1990 Kateřina Bartoňová CZE BKB 2012
17 January 1990 Tom Bosworth GBR ATH 2016—2020
17 January 1990 Pol Carreras ESP ALP 2014
17 January 1990 Emmie Charayron FRA TRI 2012
17 January 1990 Esteban Chaves COL CRD 2016—2020
17 January 1990 Laro Herrero ESP SBD 2014—2018
17 January 1990 Miłosz Jankowski POL ROW 2016
17 January 1990 Kateřina Minařík Kudějová CZE CSL 2016—2020
17 January 1990 Marko Rudić BIH ALP 2010—2014
17 January 1990 Brita Sigourney USA FRS 2014—2022
17 January 1990 Jin Watanabe JPN HBL 2020
17 January 1991 Choe Mi-Gyong PRK FBL 2012
17 January 1991 Amanda Furrer USA SHO 2012
17 January 1991 Simon Gougnard BEL HOC 2012—2020
17 January 1991 Katharina Innerhofer AUT BTH 2014—2022
17 January 1991 Stevick Patris PLW WLF 2012
17 January 1991 Alise Post-Willoughby USA BMX 2012—2020
17 January 1992 Dariel Albo CUB VVO 2010
17 January 1992 Laura Augé FRA SWA 2016
17 January 1992 Stanislav Galiyev ROC IHO 2022
17 January 1992 Jang In-Sung KOR HBL 2010
17 January 1992 Jiang Haiqi CHN SWM 2012
17 January 1992 Büşra Katipoğlu TUR JUD 2016
17 January 1992 Sarah Inger Milne GBR BDM 2010
17 January 1992 Oleksandr Obolonchyk UKR LUG 2014—2018
17 January 1992 Mai Okubo JPN ARC 2010
17 January 1992 Peng Yang CHN HOC 2012—2020
17 January 1992 Daniel Zalewski POL BOB 2014
17 January 1993 Diana Antonova RUS WPO 2012
17 January 1993 Ingrida Ardišauskaitė LTU CCS 2014
17 January 1993 Dörte Baumert GER SWM 2010
17 January 1993 Amanda Ilestedt SWE FBL 2016—2020
17 January 1993 Werner Kok RSA RUG 2016
17 January 1993 Giulia Longhi ITA SOF 2020
17 January 1993 Anthonio Mascoll BAR ATH 2010
17 January 1993 Anastasiya Nazarenko RUS GRY 2012
17 January 1993 Varos Petrosyan ARM WRE 2010
17 January 1993 Floortje Plokker NED HOC 2010
17 January 1993 Ioan Prundeanu ROU ROW 2010—2020
17 January 1993 Mohamed Soussi TUN HBL 2016
17 January 1993 Tsai Chia-Lun TPE ATH 2010
17 January 1993 Marina Zaiko KAZ ATH 2010
17 January 1993 Andrea Zemanová CZE FRS 2014
17 January 1994 Emmy Alasalmi SWE IHO 2012—2018
17 January 1994 Blaž Blagotinšek SLO HBL 2016
17 January 1994 Matej Burić CRO BTH 2012
17 January 1994 Jozef Čikovský SVK LUG 2012
17 January 1994 Valérie Demey BEL CRD 2020
17 January 1994 Anastasiya Kondratyeva KAZ BTH 2012
17 January 1994 Son Myeong-Jun KOR ATH 2016
17 January 1994 Stina Troest DEN ATH 2010—2016
17 January 1995 Katalin Burián HUN SWM 2020
17 January 1995 Santo Condorelli CAN
ITA
SWM 2016—2020
17 January 1995 Nikita Glasnovic SWE TKW 2016
17 January 1995 Dominique Janssen NED FBL 2020
17 January 1995 Nathan Katz AUS JUD 2016—2020
17 January 1995 Szofi Kiss HUN SWA 2012
17 January 1995 Tonis Luik EST ALP 2012
17 January 1995 Matea Samardžić CRO SWM 2016
17 January 1995 Wang Chunyu CHN ATH 2016—2020
17 January 1996 Choy Hiu Fung HKG CRD 2020
17 January 1996 Evan DePaul CAN SAL 2020
17 January 1996 Agustina Domingo URU HK5 2014
17 January 1996 Nina Janušíková SVK CRD 2014
17 January 1996 Elis Manolova AZE WRE 2020
17 January 1996 Daniela Potapova GER GRY 2016
17 January 1996 Emma Rask SWE HBL 2014
17 January 1996 Anastasiya Ryabtseva RUS HBL 2014
17 January 1996 Nile Wilson GBR GAR 2016
17 January 1996 Yuan Lvwen CHN VBV 2014
17 January 1996 Yelizaveta Zubkova RUS SKN 2012
17 January 1997 Bozhidar Dimitrov Andreev BUL WLF 2014—2020
17 January 1997 Sebastiano Arman ITA CUR 2022
17 January 1997 Denis Ayrapetyan ROC
RUS
STK 2012—2022
17 January 1997 Sophie Berger BEL JUD 2014
17 January 1997 Santiago Colombatto ARG FBL 2020
17 January 1997 Diego Delmonaco CHI ATH 2014
17 January 1997 Elisbet Gámez CUB SWM 2014—2020
17 January 1997 Zachari Hrimeche FRA GAR 2014
17 January 1997 Nikola Jakšić SRB WPO 2016—2020
17 January 1997 Keamogetse Kenosi BOT BOX 2020
17 January 1997 Kim Ga-Eul KOR SWM 2012
17 January 1997 Luca Rolli SUI BOB 2022
17 January 1997 Mackenzie Sadler AUS RUG 2014
17 January 1997 Anzhelika Teterych UKR CRD 2014
17 January 1997 Tian Ruining CHN SSK 2018—2022
17 January 1997 Anže Urankar SLO CSP 2014
17 January 1998 Nia Jerwood AUS SAL 2020
17 January 1998 Natalia Kaczmarek POL ATH 2020
17 January 1998 Remi Lindholm FIN CCS 2016—2022
17 January 1998 Ma Yue CHN GAR 2014
17 January 1998 Emma Murén SWE IHO 2022
17 January 1998 Amos Pieper GER FBL 2020
17 January 1998 Luca Schuler SUI FRS 2014
17 January 1998 Yoshiki Takahara JPN MIX/SBD 2016—2022
17 January 1998 Anthony Zambrano COL ATH 2016—2020
17 January 1999 Nina Amir ISR SAL 2016
17 January 1999 Lee Ji-Young KOR CUR 2016
17 January 2000 Tomasz Bembenek POL HK5 2018
17 January 2000 Alejandro Enríquez GUA SQU 2018
17 January 2000 Luke Jager USA CCS 2022
17 January 2000 Ebrar Karakurt TUR VVO 2020
17 January 2000 Mohamed Ahmed Mahmoud Ali EGY FTS 2018
17 January 2000 Matija Može SLO SWM 2018
17 January 2000 Luis Palma HON FBL 2020
17 January 2000 Célia Roué FRA RUG 2018
17 January 2001 Blanca Fernández ESP GLF 2018
17 January 2001 Kentaro Fujii JPN RUG 2018
17 January 2001 Baptiste Guyon FRA ATH 2018
17 January 2001 Li Dan CHN ROW 2018
17 January 2001 Katia Martínez MEX CRD 2018
17 January 2001 Martín Saénz CHI ATH 2018
17 January 2002 Jack Coyne USA SBD 2020
17 January 2002 Matthew James Lim SGP FEN 2018
17 January 2002 Lubna Morseth SRI BK3 2018
17 January 2003 Emilia Görlich GER MIX/NCB 2020
17 January 2003 Eva-Lotta Kiibus EST FSK 2020—2022
17 January 2003 Zola Lewandowski GER CSP 2018
17 January 2005 He Jinbo CHN FRS 2022
17 January 2005 Nagomi Murakami JPN IHO 2020
17 January 2006 Anastasiya Shabotova UKR FSK 2022