478 births on this day in history.
Date of birth | Athlete | NOC(s) | Sport(s) | Year(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 January 1846 | Charles Herbert | GBR | 1894—1906 | |
19 January 1860 | Lucien Jactel | FRA | FEN | 1900 |
19 January 1867 | Alfred Labouchere | NED | FEN | 1908—1928 |
19 January 1873 | Dezső Wein | HUN | ATH/GAR | 1896 |
19 January 1875 | Joep Packbiers | NED | ARC | 1920 |
19 January 1880 | John Barnett | ANZ AUS |
RGB | 1908 |
19 January 1880 | Joseph Decroze | FRA | GAR | 1900 |
19 January 1880 | Charles-Robert Faidide | FRA | ATH | 1900 |
19 January 1881 | Jean Bouffechoux | FRA | WRE | 1912 |
19 January 1882 | Pierre Allemane | FRA | FBL | 1900—1908 |
19 January 1884 | Louis Bouchard | FRA | ATH | 1906 |
19 January 1885 | Louis Hirschauer | FRA | BLN | 1900 |
19 January 1889 | Ted Hanney | GBR | FBL | 1912 |
19 January 1890 | Jean, Baron de Lareinty de Tholozan | FRA | SHO | 1920 |
19 January 1890 | Henry Huskinson | GBR | GAR | 1908 |
19 January 1890 | Elmer Niklander | FIN | ATH | 1908—1924 |
19 January 1890 | János Szemere | HUN | ATH | 1912 |
19 January 1891 | Joseph De Craecker | BEL | FEN | 1920—1924 |
19 January 1892 | Gunnar Ekstrand | SWE | DIV | 1912—1920 |
19 January 1892 | Charles Jacques Le Vavasseur | FRA | EVE/MPN | 1924—1928 |
19 January 1892 | Eugene Schobinger | USA | ATH | 1912 |
19 January 1892 | Agathe Turgis | FRA | FEN | 1936 |
19 January 1893 | René Vignaud | FRA | ATH | 1920 |
19 January 1894 | Shinichi Yamaoka | JPN | ATH | 1920 |
19 January 1895 | Károly Fogl | HUN | FBL | 1924 |
19 January 1895 | René Laloux | BEL | TEN | 1920 |
19 January 1895 | Walter Ranghieri | ITA | WRE | 1920—1924 |
19 January 1896 | Volger Andersson | SWE | CCS | 1928 |
19 January 1896 | Donald Gollan | GBR | ROW | 1928 |
19 January 1898 | Julio Domínguez | ESP | ATH | 1920 |
19 January 1898 | Harald Økern | NOR | NCB | 1924 |
19 January 1899 | Gustave Boesman | BEL | FBL | 1928 |
19 January 1900 | Léon Mascaux | FRA | ATH | 1924 |
19 January 1900 | Juan Riba | ESP | ROW | 1924 |
19 January 1900 | Márton Sipos | HUN | SWM | 1924 |
19 January 1900 | Jan Vreede | NED | SAL | 1924 |
19 January 1901 | William Johnson | USA | WRE | 1924 |
19 January 1901 | Hans Moser | SUI | EDR/EVE | 1936—1948 |
19 January 1901 | Dunc Munro | CAN | IHO | 1924 |
19 January 1901 | Karel Otáhal | TCH | ART | 1948 |
19 January 1902 | Ralph Hills | USA | ATH | 1924 |
19 January 1903 | Andrew Libano | USA | SAL | 1932 |
19 January 1904 | Ralph Saint Germain | CAN | IHO | 1936 |
19 January 1905 | Max Amann | GER | WPO | 1928 |
19 January 1905 | Václav Antoš | CZE TCH |
SWM | 1924—1928 |
19 January 1905 | Lillian Birkenhead | GBR | SWM | 1920 |
19 January 1905 | Mario Galeazzi | ITA | BOX | 1924 |
19 January 1905 | Ettore Tavernari | ITA | ATH | 1928—1936 |
19 January 1906 | Alfredo Furia | ITA | ATH | 1932 |
19 January 1907 | Hjalmar Bergström | SWE | CCS | 1936 |
19 January 1907 | Mario Gómez | MEX | ATH | 1928 |
19 January 1907 | Konrad Miersch | GER | MPN | 1932 |
19 January 1908 | Frederico Tadewald | BRA | ROW | 1936 |
19 January 1908 | Sylvester Wackerle, Sr. | GER FRG |
BOB | 1956 |
19 January 1909 | Carl Christiansen | NOR | ROW | 1936 |
19 January 1909 | Arnaldo Ferrara | BRA | ATH | 1932 |
19 January 1909 | Kurt Haas | SUI | ROW | 1936 |
19 January 1909 | Einar Tommelstad | NOR | ATH | 1928 |
19 January 1910 | Olof Sköldberg | SWE | SHO | 1952—1956 |
19 January 1910 | Roger Vigneron | FRA | ATH | 1932 |
19 January 1913 | Ivan Sotnikov | URS UKR |
CMA | 1952 |
19 January 1914 | Václav Balšán | TCH | ATH | 1936 |
19 January 1914 | Heinz Haßelberg | GER | CTR | 1936 |
19 January 1914 | Reg Hindley | GBR | EVE | 1952 |
19 January 1915 | Henrik Lavonius | FIN | EJP | 1952 |
19 January 1915 | Visvaldis Melderis | LAT | BKB | 1936 |
19 January 1916 | Donato Martucci | ITA | 1980 | |
19 January 1917 | Luciano Martinetti | ITA | ATH | 1936 |
19 January 1917 | Mario Mathieu | ARG | CRD | 1948 |
19 January 1918 | Jim Halliday | GBR | WLF | 1948—1952 |
19 January 1918 | Alexandru Mincu | ROU | HBL | 1936 |
19 January 1919 | Roger Cornforth | AUS | WPO | 1948 |
19 January 1919 | Om Prakash Mehra | IND | 1976—1980 | |
19 January 1919 | Dharam Singh Gill | IND | HOC | 1952—1964 |
19 January 1920 | John Price | USA | SAL | 1952 |
19 January 1922 | Imre Ágoston | HUN | SHO | 1952 |
19 January 1922 | Aleksandar Ćosić | SRB YUG |
ATH | 1948 |
19 January 1923 | Aldo Albera | ITA | CMA | 1952 |
19 January 1923 | Baldassare Porto | ITA | ATH | 1948—1952 |
19 January 1924 | João Tito | POR | SAL | 1948—1952 |
19 January 1926 | Willys Heyliger | AHO | FBL | 1952 |
19 January 1926 | Tomio Hosoda | JPN | ATH | 1952 |
19 January 1926 | Ingvar Pettersson | SWE | ATH | 1964 |
19 January 1926 | Gustl Specht | AUT | IHO | 1948 |
19 January 1927 | Neville Sayers | AUS | MPN/SHO | 1956—1960 |
19 January 1927 | Curt Söderberg | SWE | ATH | 1952 |
19 January 1928 | Erkki Mallenius | FIN | BOX | 1952 |
19 January 1928 | John Treloar | AUS | ATH | 1948—1952 |
19 January 1928 | Verle Wright, Jr. | USA | SHO | 1956 |
19 January 1929 | Carl-Ebbe Andersen | DEN | ROW | 1948 |
19 January 1929 | Genrikh Bulgakov | RUS URS |
FEN | 1952 |
19 January 1929 | Sergey Pavlov | RUS URS |
1975—1983 | |
19 January 1929 | Attila Takács | HUN | GAR | 1956 |
19 January 1929 | Gertrude Winnige-Barosch | AUT | GAR | 1948—1952 |
19 January 1930 | Pedro Galasso | BRA | BOX | 1952 |
19 January 1930 | François Mercurio | FRA | FBL | 1948 |
19 January 1930 | Marco Túlio Miraglia | BRA | SHO | 1972 |
19 January 1930 | Pierre Prat | FRA | ATH | 1952 |
19 January 1930 | Rinaldo Ruatti | ITA | BOB | 1968 |
19 January 1930 | Ivan Tregubov | RUS URS |
IHO | 1956 |
19 January 1931 | Jean-Claude Hamel | FRA | MPN | 1956 |
19 January 1931 | Adolf Stein | GER FRG |
SAL | 1956 |
19 January 1931 | Vern Wilson | USA | ATH | 1956 |
19 January 1932 | Yrjö Hakoila | FIN | ROW | 1952 |
19 January 1932 | Francis Luiggi | FRA | BOB | 1968 |
19 January 1933 | Tibor Gonczol | AUS | SHO | 1964 |
19 January 1933 | Matti Herronen | FIN | CRD | 1960 |
19 January 1933 | Takanao Sato | JPN | WPO | 1960 |
19 January 1933 | Din Zahur | PAK | WRE | 1956 |
19 January 1934 | Rupert Lake | ANT | 1976—1990 | |
19 January 1935 | Sten Eriksson | SWE | BTH | 1964 |
19 January 1935 | Peter Johnson | CAN | FBL | 1976 |
19 January 1936 | Jannie van Eyck-Vos | NED | ATH | 1964 |
19 January 1936 | David Judge | GBR | HOC | 1964 |
19 January 1936 | Erich Kemnitz | FRG | CSP | 1968 |
19 January 1936 | Radovan Radović | SRB YUG |
BKB | 1960 |
19 January 1937 | Constancio Ortiz | PHI | BKB | 1960 |
19 January 1937 | Ion Sideri | ROU | CSP | 1960 |
19 January 1937 | Henning Wind | DEN | SAL | 1964—1968 |
19 January 1938 | François Carrard | SUI | 2003 | |
19 January 1938 | Yot Sangthien | THA | BOX | 1964 |
19 January 1938 | Heinrich Scherer | SUI | ROW | 1960 |
19 January 1939 | Stanislav Moskvin | RUS URS |
CTR | 1960—1968 |
19 January 1939 | Murray Rae | NZL | SAL | 1960 |
19 January 1940 | Jean-Louis le Clerc | BEL | HOC | 1964—1968 |
19 January 1940 | Claude Dubaële | FRA | FBL | 1960 |
19 January 1941 | Vladimir Berezin | RUS URS |
SWM | 1964 |
19 January 1941 | Robert Delebarre | FRA | WLF | 1960 |
19 January 1941 | José Luis Espinosa | MEX | BOX | 1972 |
19 January 1941 | Guðmundur Gíslason | ISL | SWM | 1960—1972 |
19 January 1941 | Murray McLachlan | RSA | SWM | 1960 |
19 January 1941 | Alan Patterson | NZL | HOC | 1964—1972 |
19 January 1942 | Jan Piet Fokker | NED | HOC | 1964—1968 |
19 January 1942 | Santiago Lovell | ARG | BOX | 1964 |
19 January 1942 | Ernestine Pollards | USA | ATH | 1960 |
19 January 1943 | Kim Seung-Gyu | KOR | BKB | 1964 |
19 January 1943 | John Lewis | CAN | WLF | 1964 |
19 January 1943 | Stefan Zoev | BUL | GAR | 1968—1972 |
19 January 1944 | Chufi | ESP | FBL | 1968 |
19 January 1944 | Anto Clarke | IRL | JUD | 1972 |
19 January 1944 | Hristo Doychinov | BUL | BKB | 1968 |
19 January 1944 | František Knebort | CZE TCH |
FBL | 1964 |
19 January 1945 | Dennis Berkholtz | USA | HBL | 1972—1976 |
19 January 1945 | Jürgen Haase | GDR | ATH | 1968 |
19 January 1945 | Ken James | AUS | BKB | 1972 |
19 January 1945 | Franz Keller | FRG | NCB/SJP | 1968—1972 |
19 January 1945 | Neil Nicholson | GBR | SWM | 1964 |
19 January 1946 | Mauri Röppänen | FIN | BTH/SHO | 1972—1984 |
19 January 1946 | Moussa Sène | SEN | BKB | 1968 |
19 January 1947 | Yordanka Blagoeva | BUL | ATH | 1968—1980 |
19 January 1947 | Dinorah Enríquez | PUR | FEN | 1976 |
19 January 1947 | Kazuo Kawamura | JPN | HOC | 1968 |
19 January 1947 | Jean-Claude Lepàtre | FRA | BOX | 1996 |
19 January 1947 | Nosra Vakil Monfard | IRI | BOX | 1972 |
19 January 1947 | Satokazu Ohtsuka | JPN | HOC | 1968 |
19 January 1948 | Szvetiszláv Sasics | HUN | MPN | 1976 |
19 January 1949 | Waldemar Korcz | POL | WLF | 1972 |
19 January 1950 | Eshetu Tura | ETH | ATH | 1980 |
19 January 1951 | Andrew Justice | GBR | ROW | 1976—1980 |
19 January 1951 | Jean-Philippe L'Huillier | SUI | SAL | 1980 |
19 January 1951 | Luis Meya | ESP | WPO | 1968 |
19 January 1951 | Orfeo Pizzoferrato | ITA | CTR | 1976 |
19 January 1951 | Misako Satake | JPN | BKB | 1976 |
19 January 1951 | Gerald Tinker | USA | ATH | 1972 |
19 January 1951 | Jean-Claude Vuithier, Sr. | SUI | SAL | 1976—1980 |
19 January 1952 | Seppo Ahokainen | FIN | IHO | 1976 |
19 January 1953 | Audun Endestad | USA | CCS | 1984 |
19 January 1953 | Cornel Marin | ROU | FEN | 1976—1984 |
19 January 1954 | Doug Bateman | USA | LUG | 1984 |
19 January 1954 | Jo Deckarm | FRG | HBL | 1976 |
19 January 1954 | Marek Marcińczak | POL | IHO | 1976—1980 |
19 January 1954 | Malak El-Nasser | SYR | ATH | 1972 |
19 January 1954 | Jukka Porvari | FIN | IHO | 1980 |
19 January 1954 | Mariusz Zasada | POL | GAR | 1976 |
19 January 1955 | Claudia Clevenger | USA | SWM | 1972 |
19 January 1955 | Eduard Hafner | SLO YUG |
IHO | 1976—1984 |
19 January 1955 | Kim Gyong-Ho | PRK | SHO | 1976—1980 |
19 January 1955 | Erwina Ryś-Ferens | POL | SSK | 1976—1988 |
19 January 1956 | Óscar Strático | ARG | JUD/WRE | 1976—1984 |
19 January 1957 | Leanne Francis | AUS | SWM | 1972 |
19 January 1957 | Neil Houston | CAN | CUR | 1988 |
19 January 1957 | Hubert Perring | FRA | EDR | 2008 |
19 January 1957 | Tsedendorjiin Bazarsüren | MGL | ARC | 1980 |
19 January 1958 | Bourcard Binelli | CMR | WRE | 1980 |
19 January 1958 | Ludwik Synowiec | POL | IHO | 1980—1984 |
19 January 1959 | Arne Borgstrøm | NOR | SWM | 1976—1984 |
19 January 1959 | Harold Kreis | FRG | IHO | 1984—1988 |
19 January 1959 | Mauro Maugeri | ITA | WPO | 2008 |
19 January 1959 | Jasna Ptujec | CRO YUG |
HBL | 1984 |
19 January 1959 | Bruno Rogger | SUI | IHO | 1988 |
19 January 1959 | Herman Suizo | PHI | ATH | 1992 |
19 January 1959 | Hansjörg Sumi | SUI | SJP | 1980—1984 |
19 January 1960 | Alcides Cuminetti | ARG | VVO | 1984 |
19 January 1960 | Corina Georgescu | ROU | VVO | 1980 |
19 January 1960 | Carsten Jensen | DEN | JUD | 1984 |
19 January 1960 | Al Joyner | USA | ATH | 1984 |
19 January 1960 | Tibor Keszthelyi | HUN | WPO | 1988 |
19 January 1960 | Yosuke Muraki-Iwata | JPN | WLF | 1984—1992 |
19 January 1960 | Jiří Sosna | CZE TCH |
JUD | 1988—1992 |
19 January 1960 | Mauro Tassotti | ITA | FBL | 1988 |
19 January 1960 | Päivi Tikkanen | FIN | ATH | 1988—1992 |
19 January 1961 | Sándor Farkas | HUN | BOX | 1980 |
19 January 1961 | Fayçal Laâraichi | MAR | 2017 | |
19 January 1961 | Eugenia Osho-Williams | SLE | ATH | 1980—1984 |
19 January 1961 | Park Gyeong-Hun | KOR | FBL | 1988 |
19 January 1961 | Gerhard Rainer | AUT | BOB | 1992 |
19 January 1961 | Hayri Sezgin | TUR | WRE | 1984—1988 |
19 January 1961 | Sergey Smirnov | AZE URS |
ROW | 1988 |
19 January 1961 | Hans Wallén | SWE | SAL | 1992—2000 |
19 January 1962 | Vasja Bajc | SLO YUG |
SJP | 1984 |
19 January 1962 | Jan Boye | DEN | HBL | 2000—2004 |
19 January 1962 | Hans Daams | NED | CRD | 1984 |
19 January 1962 | Erling Landsværk | NOR | SAL | 1992 |
19 January 1962 | Lee Jong-Gyeong | KOR | VVO | 1984—1988 |
19 January 1962 | Ismael Mohammed Sharef | IRQ | FBL | 1988 |
19 January 1963 | Gunther Behnke | GER | BKB | 1992 |
19 January 1963 | Ivars Bērzups | LAT URS |
BOB | 1984—1992 |
19 January 1963 | Miloš Čiernik | TCH SVK |
WLF | 1988—1992 |
19 January 1963 | Peter von Koskull | FIN | SAL | 1984—1988 |
19 January 1963 | Silvio Martinello | ITA | CTR | 1984—2000 |
19 January 1964 | Oliver Daniels | LBR | ATH | 1984—1988 |
19 January 1964 | Gabriella Kindl | HUN | SWM | 1980 |
19 January 1964 | Lee Yeon-Ju | KOR | SSK | 1984 |
19 January 1964 | Thomas Loose | GER | CSL | 1992 |
19 January 1964 | Sergey Shendelyov | RUS | IHO | 1994 |
19 January 1964 | Yun Su-Gyeong | KOR | HBL | 1984 |
19 January 1965 | Boriss Artemjevs | LAT | BOB | 1992—1994 |
19 January 1965 | Mette Halvorsen | NOR | CUR | 1988—1992 |
19 January 1965 | Hidekazu Hayashi | JPN | ROW | 1992 |
19 January 1965 | Yoshihiko Kowata | JPN | EVE | 1992—1996 |
19 January 1965 | Dirk Wiese | GER | BOB | 1998 |
19 January 1966 | Floris Jan Bovelander | NED | HOC | 1988—1996 |
19 January 1966 | Stefan Edberg | SWE | TEN | 1984—1992 |
19 January 1966 | Claudia Hernández | MEX | TEN | 1988 |
19 January 1966 | Aare Tamme | EST | SPS | 1992 |
19 January 1966 | Geremia Toia | ITA | EVE | 1984 |
19 January 1966 | Zhang Hong | CHN | HBL | 1988 |
19 January 1967 | Kim Yun-Hye | KOR | VVO | 1988 |
19 January 1967 | Wang Shusen | CHN | CRD | 1992 |
19 January 1968 | José Luis Álvarez | ESP | TKW | 1988 |
19 January 1968 | Inma Clopés | ESP | ATH | 1996—2000 |
19 January 1968 | Mardi Lestari | INA | ATH | 1988 |
19 January 1968 | Warren Sawkiw | CAN | BBL | 1988 |
19 January 1968 | Adnan Youssef | PAK | SAL | 1984 |
19 January 1969 | Mohamed Amer | EGY | SHO | 2008 |
19 January 1969 | Angela Cutrone | CAN | STK | 1992—1994 |
19 January 1969 | Luc Longley | AUS | BKB | 1988—2000 |
19 January 1969 | Andrew Stone | NZL | SAL | 1996 |
19 January 1969 | György Zala | HUN | CSP | 1992—2000 |
19 January 1970 | Catarina Eklund | SWE | BTH | 1992—1994 |
19 January 1970 | Christina Eklund | SWE | BTH | 1992—1994 |
19 January 1970 | José Antonio Escuredo | ESP | CTR | 1996—2004 |
19 January 1970 | Khaled El-Farej | SYR | WRE | 1988—1996 |
19 January 1970 | Tim Foster | GBR | ROW | 1992—2000 |
19 January 1970 | Don Haddow | CAN | SWM | 1988 |
19 January 1970 | Håkan Karlsson | SWE | SWM | 1992 |
19 January 1970 | Rick Krivda | USA | BBL | 2000 |
19 January 1970 | Hakim Mazou | CGO | ATH | 1996 |
19 January 1970 | Patrick Sahajasein | MRI | TTE | 2000 |
19 January 1970 | Susann Singer | GER | JUD | 1996 |
19 January 1970 | Kathleen Smet | BEL | TRI | 2000—2004 |
19 January 1971 | Begoña Larzábal | ESP | HOC | 1996—2000 |
19 January 1971 | Arturo Miranda | CAN | DIV | 2008 |
19 January 1971 | Phil Nevin | USA | BBL | 1992 |
19 January 1971 | Ari Taub | CAN | WRE | 2008 |
19 January 1971 | Petar Uzunov | BUL | VVO | 1996 |
19 January 1971 | Anneke Venema | NED | ROW | 1996—2000 |
19 January 1971 | Satoshi Yanagisawa | JPN | ATH | 2000 |
19 January 1972 | Andrey Fetisov | RUS | BKB | 2000 |
19 January 1972 | Elena Kaliská | SVK | CSL | 1996—2008 |
19 January 1972 | Brad Maloney | AUS | FBL | 1992 |
19 January 1972 | Salem Al-Marzouq | KUW | HBL | 1996 |
19 January 1972 | Spencer Pession | GBR | ALP | 1994 |
19 January 1972 | Kuanysh Rymkulov | KAZ | WLF | 1996 |
19 January 1972 | Arjan Schreuder | NED | SSK | 1994 |
19 January 1972 | Petko Stefanov | BUL | ATH | 1996—2000 |
19 January 1972 | Cahit Süme | TUR | BOX | 1996 |
19 January 1973 | Ann Kristin Aarønes | NOR | FBL | 1996 |
19 January 1973 | José Manuel Arcos | ESP | ATH | 1996 |
19 January 1973 | Jaye Bailey | NZL | SOF | 2000 |
19 January 1973 | Christopher Henry | BAR | BOX | 1992 |
19 January 1973 | Cristina Ioriatti | ITA | ARC | 2000 |
19 January 1973 | Tímea Kiss | HUN | ARC | 1992—1996 |
19 January 1973 | Yevgeny Sadovy | RUS EUN |
SWM | 1992 |
19 January 1973 | Charmie Sobers | NED | TKW | 2004 |
19 January 1974 | Dainius Adomaitis | LTU | BKB | 2000 |
19 January 1974 | Choi In-Chol | PRK | SSK | 1992 |
19 January 1974 | Diane Cummins | CAN | ATH | 2004 |
19 January 1974 | Brian Martin | USA | LUG | 1998—2010 |
19 January 1974 | Glenn Reeves | AUS | BBL | 2000 |
19 January 1975 | Edward Andrei | ROU | WPO | 1996 |
19 January 1975 | Natalie Cook | AUS | VBV | 1996—2012 |
19 January 1975 | Natalie Harvey | AUS | ATH | 1996—2000 |
19 January 1975 | Somjit Jongjohor | THA | BOX | 2004—2008 |
19 January 1975 | Julija Ljubančić | CRO | GAR | 2020 |
19 January 1975 | Valentyna Savchuk | UKR | ATH | 2000 |
19 January 1976 | Jesús Martínez | MEX | BOX | 1996 |
19 January 1976 | Marie Overbye | DEN | TRI | 2000 |
19 January 1976 | Christoph Sumann | AUT | BTH | 2002—2014 |
19 January 1977 | Mike Fokoroni | ZIM | ATH | 2008 |
19 January 1977 | Lauren | CMR | FBL | 2000 |
19 January 1978 | Oleksandr Darahan | UKR | WRE | 2004—2008 |
19 January 1978 | Scott Macartney | USA | ALP | 2002—2006 |
19 January 1978 | Bernard Williams, III | USA | ATH | 2000—2004 |
19 January 1979 | Adriana Ángeles | MEX | JUD | 2000 |
19 January 1979 | Joanna Hoareau | SEY | ATH | 2000 |
19 January 1979 | Svetlana Khorkina | RUS | GAR | 1996—2004 |
19 January 1979 | Mai Shaoyan | CHN | HOC | 2004 |
19 January 1979 | Christophe Perrillat-Collomb | FRA | CCS | 2002—2006 |
19 January 1979 | Kader Silia | ALG | WRE | 2000 |
19 January 1979 | Sun Yingjie | CHN | ATH | 2004 |
19 January 1979 | Artyom Znachkov | ARM | FSK | 2002 |
19 January 1980 | Cai Yun | CHN | BDM | 2004—2012 |
19 January 1980 | Mercedes Chilla | ESP | ATH | 2004—2008 |
19 January 1980 | Anna Incerti | ITA | ATH | 2008—2016 |
19 January 1980 | Sonia Lawrence | GBR | GAR | 1996 |
19 January 1980 | Arvydas Macijauskas | LTU | BKB | 2004 |
19 January 1980 | Matic Osovnikar | SLO | ATH | 2000—2008 |
19 January 1980 | Muhammad Sajid Ahmad | PAK | ATH | 2004 |
19 January 1981 | Luis González | ARG | FBL | 2004 |
19 January 1981 | Tatjana Lojanica | SRB SCG |
ATH | 2000 |
19 January 1981 | Dimosthenis Manousakis | GRE | FBL | 2004 |
19 January 1981 | Yevgeny Meleshchenko | KAZ | ATH | 2004—2008 |
19 January 1981 | Vyacheslav Pereteyko | UZB | JUD | 2004 |
19 January 1981 | Florent Piétrus | FRA | BKB | 2012—2016 |
19 January 1981 | Shane Sweetnam | IRL | EJP | 2020 |
19 January 1981 | Anne-Lise Touya | FRA | FEN | 2004—2008 |
19 January 1981 | Yu Hua | CHN | ROW | 2000—2008 |
19 January 1982 | Yota Arase | JPN | SWM | 2000 |
19 January 1982 | Chen Zuo | CHN | SWM | 2004—2008 |
19 January 1982 | Kim Yu-Seok | KOR | ATH | 2004—2012 |
19 January 1982 | Liu Yu | CHN | SWM | 2004 |
19 January 1982 | Andreas Löw | GER | SHO | 2016—2020 |
19 January 1982 | Lu Donghua | CHN | SWM | 2000 |
19 January 1982 | Nathaniel McKinney | BAH | ATH | 2004 |
19 January 1982 | Sara Parise | ITA | SWM | 2000—2004 |
19 January 1982 | Matt Tegenkamp | USA | ATH | 2008—2012 |
19 January 1983 | Kim Kyong-Ju | PRK | DIV | 2004 |
19 January 1983 | Justyna Kowalczyk | POL | CCS | 2006—2018 |
19 January 1983 | Øystein Pettersen | NOR | CCS | 2010 |
19 January 1983 | Maria Rus | ROU | ATH | 2004 |
19 January 1983 | Daouda Sow | FRA | BOX | 2008 |
19 January 1984 | Soulmaz Abbasi | IRI | ROW | 2012 |
19 January 1984 | Jimmy Kébé | MLI | FBL | 2004 |
19 January 1984 | Jarkko Kinnunen | FIN | ATH | 2008—2020 |
19 January 1984 | Kyriaki Kouvari | GRE | TKW | 2008 |
19 January 1984 | Maryna Novik | BLR | ATH | 2008—2012 |
19 January 1984 | Nicolás Pareja | ARG | FBL | 2008 |
19 January 1984 | Aljona Sawtchenko | GER UKR |
FSK | 2002—2018 |
19 January 1984 | Thomas Vanek | AUT | IHO | 2014 |
19 January 1984 | Glenn Warfe | AUS | BDM | 2008—2012 |
19 January 1985 | René Baur | ITA | IHO | 2006 |
19 January 1985 | Pascal Behrenbruch | GER | ATH | 2012 |
19 January 1985 | Mete Binay | TUR | WLF | 2012 |
19 January 1985 | Benny Feilhaber | USA | FBL | 2008 |
19 January 1985 | Ndiatte Gueye | SEN | CSP | 2012 |
19 January 1985 | Jan Hauser | SUI | CUR | 2010 |
19 January 1985 | Amro Ibrahim | EGY | HOC | 2004 |
19 January 1985 | Olga Kaniskina | RUS | ATH | 2008—2012 |
19 January 1985 | Artur Kozłowski | POL | ATH | 2016 |
19 January 1985 | Horia Tecău | ROU | TEN | 2012—2016 |
19 January 1985 | Duško Tošić | SRB | FBL | 2008 |
19 January 1985 | Alper Uçar | TUR | FSK | 2014—2018 |
19 January 1986 | Pavel Chihuán | PER | ATH | 2016 |
19 January 1986 | Šime Fantela | CRO | SAL | 2008—2020 |
19 January 1986 | Anastasiya Kozhenkova | UKR | ROW | 2012—2016 |
19 January 1986 | Claudio Marchisio | ITA | FBL | 2008 |
19 January 1986 | Ahmed Nabil | EGY | FEN | 2004—2008 |
19 January 1987 | Andrea Dettling | SUI | ALP | 2010 |
19 January 1987 | Fátima Gálvez | ESP | SHO | 2012—2020 |
19 January 1987 | Ruslan Makarov | UZB | WLF | 2012 |
19 January 1987 | Sven Maresch | GER | JUD | 2016 |
19 January 1987 | Alexandra Orlando | CAN | GRY | 2008 |
19 January 1988 | Christopher da Costa | STP | ATH | 2012 |
19 January 1988 | Gergő Kis | HUN | SWM | 2004—2016 |
19 January 1988 | JaVale McGee | USA | BKB | 2020 |
19 January 1988 | Seppe Van Holsbeke | BEL | FEN | 2016 |
19 January 1988 | Zhao Jianguo | CHN | ATH | 2012 |
19 January 1989 | Augustine Ejangue | CMR | FBL | 2012 |
19 January 1989 | He Wenna | CHN | GTR | 2008—2016 |
19 January 1989 | Craig Kinsley | USA | ATH | 2012 |
19 January 1989 | Astier Nicolas | FRA | EVE | 2016 |
19 January 1989 | Pang Fengyue | CHN | FBL | 2016 |
19 January 1990 | Zhang Fangbing | CHN | ROW | 2012 |
19 January 1991 | Iván Castellani | ARG | VVO | 2012 |
19 January 1991 | Tommy Fleetwood | GBR | GLF | 2020 |
19 January 1991 | Corinna Harrer | GER | ATH | 2012 |
19 January 1991 | Petra Martić | CRO | TEN | 2012 |
19 January 1991 | Robert Sobera | POL | ATH | 2016—2020 |
19 January 1992 | Stefan Brits | RSA | ATH | 2016 |
19 January 1992 | Hayley Chapman | AUS | SHO | 2012 |
19 January 1992 | Irena Gillarová | CZE | ATH | 2020 |
19 January 1992 | Shawn Johnson | USA | GAR | 2008 |
19 January 1992 | Andre Leal | BRA | HBL | 2010 |
19 January 1992 | Perry Lindo | AHO | SWM | 2010 |
19 January 1992 | Saad Abdul-Amir | IRQ | FBL | 2016 |
19 January 1992 | James Woods | GBR | FRS | 2014—2022 |
19 January 1993 | Adil Al-Abedi | IRQ | WRE | 2010 |
19 January 1993 | Noha Afifi | EGY | ATH | 2010 |
19 January 1993 | Natallia Baklaha | BLR | BK3 | 2010 |
19 January 1993 | Bence Biczó | HUN | SWM | 2010—2012 |
19 January 1993 | Keisuke Homma | JPN | ATH | 2010 |
19 January 1993 | Liu Yanhan | CHN | VVO | 2020 |
19 January 1993 | Erick Torres | MEX | FBL | 2016 |
19 January 1993 | Yandris Vázquez | CUB | ATH | 2010 |
19 January 1993 | Wang Xiaodong | CHN | CSP | 2010 |
19 January 1994 | Matthias Ginter | GER | FBL | 2016 |
19 January 1994 | Vadim Ivanov | RUS | FSK | 2012 |
19 January 1995 | Domenico Acerenza | ITA | SWM | 2020 |
19 January 1995 | Levon Aghasyan | ARM | ATH | 2016—2020 |
19 January 1995 | Mahdieh Amighi | IRI | FBL | 2010 |
19 January 1995 | Tatsiana Klimovich | BLR | ROW | 2020 |
19 January 1995 | Kalpana Pariyar | NEP | SHO | 2020 |
19 January 1995 | Mathieu van der Poel | NED | MTB | 2020 |
19 January 1995 | Camilla Schnabel | AUT | CUR | 2012 |
19 January 1996 | Mihai Cențiu | ROU | ALP | 2012 |
19 January 1996 | Diego García | ESP | ATH | 2020 |
19 January 1996 | Reid Gardiner | CAN | IHO | 2012 |
19 January 1996 | Corey Gillies | CAN | SKN | 2012 |
19 January 1996 | Mathias Graf | AUT | ALP | 2012 |
19 January 1996 | Hu Yadan | CHN | DIV | 2012 |
19 January 1996 | Breezy Johnson | USA | ALP | 2018 |
19 January 1996 | Jan Kubičík | CZE | SBD | 2018 |
19 January 1996 | Xabier Oroz | ESP | BK3 | 2014 |
19 January 1996 | Antoine Porte | CHI | EJP | 2014 |
19 January 1996 | Réka Szilágyi | HUN | ATH | 2020 |
19 January 1996 | Daniel Taabu | KEN | RU7 | 2020 |
19 January 1996 | Paweł Wawrzyczek | POL | JUD | 2014 |
19 January 1996 | Sam Welsford | AUS | CTR | 2016—2020 |
19 January 1997 | Marcel Bosker | NED | SSK | 2022 |
19 January 1997 | Jože Čeper | SLO | SHO | 2014 |
19 January 1997 | Ndeye Salamita Ciss | SEN | FEN | 2014 |
19 January 1997 | Anastasija Kravčenoka | LAT | VBV | 2014—2020 |
19 January 1997 | Alice Mangione | ITA | ATH | 2020 |
19 January 1997 | Noelle Therencia Mbouma Mandzo | CGO | WRE | 2014 |
19 January 1997 | Steffin McCarter | USA | ATH | 2020 |
19 January 1997 | Dominika Sztandera | POL | SWM | 2014 |
19 January 1997 | Lukas Wank | GER | BKB | 2020 |
19 January 1998 | Teona Bostashvili | GEO | SWM | 2016 |
19 January 1998 | Tanya Giaccheri | ITA | ARC | 2014 |
19 January 1998 | Kashief King | TTO | ATH | 2014 |
19 January 1998 | Dearbhail McNamara | IRL | SWM | 2014 |
19 January 1998 | Ella Shelton | CAN | IHO | 2022 |
19 January 1998 | Mayu Shimizu | JPN | RU7 | 2020 |
19 January 1998 | Sebastian Stalder | SUI | BTH | 2016—2022 |
19 January 1999 | Franklin Gil | PER | FBL | 2014 |
19 January 1999 | Dmytro Mazurchuk | UKR | NCB | 2016—2022 |
19 January 1999 | Denisa Mochnacká | SVK | FBL | 2014 |
19 January 1999 | Enrica Piccoli | ITA | SWA | 2020 |
19 January 1999 | Barbara Rigó | SVK | FBL | 2014 |
19 January 1999 | Carola Vila | AND | CCS | 2016—2022 |
19 January 2000 | Salma Abdelmaksoud | EGY | MPN | 2018 |
19 January 2000 | Choi Da-Bin | KOR | FSK | 2018 |
19 January 2000 | Juan Miranda | ESP | FBL | 2020 |
19 January 2000 | Jancen Poutoa | SAM | BOX | 2018 |
19 January 2000 | Jiří Sedlák | CZE | VBV | 2018 |
19 January 2001 | Melany Matheus | CUB | ATH | 2018 |
19 January 2001 | Sebastián Mora | CRC | FTS | 2018 |
19 January 2001 | Marsha Shahrin | SGP | SAL | 2018 |
19 January 2001 | Athanase Vyizigiro | BDI | ATH | 2018 |
19 January 2002 | Kristina Adebayo | RUS | TKW | 2018 |
19 January 2002 | Valentin Andreev | BUL | ATH | 2018 |
19 January 2002 | Nadiya Antoniuk | UKR | LUG | 2020 |
19 January 2002 | Eszter Békési | HUN | SWM | 2020 |
19 January 2002 | Amy Lawton | AUS | HO5/HOC | 2018—2020 |
19 January 2002 | Ingrid Leivestad | NOR | FRS | 2020 |
19 January 2002 | Edmond Nazaryan | BUL | WRE | 2018 |
19 January 2002 | Justyna Panterałka | POL | BTH | 2020 |
19 January 2002 | Reinier | BRA | FBL | 2020 |
19 January 2002 | Matías Reyes | CHI | CSP | 2018 |
19 January 2002 | Jaakko Tapanainen | FIN | ALP | 2020 |
19 January 2003 | Lőrinc Tatár | HUN | CUR | 2020 |
19 January 2004 | Arina Fedorovtseva | ROC | VVO | 2020 |
19 January 2004 | Hugo Galvez | FRA | IH3 | 2020 |
19 January 2004 | Cutter Gauthier | USA | IHO | 2020 |
19 January 2004 | Celine Mayer | GER | IH3/IHO | 2020 |
19 January 2004 | Aya Juhl Petersen | DEN | IH3 | 2020 |
19 January 2006 | Lana Pudar | BIH | SWM | 2020 |