468 births on this day in history.
Date of birth | Athlete | NOC(s) | Sport(s) | Year(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 April 1863 | Ricardo Aldao | ARG | 1923—1958 | |
21 April 1876 | Émile Vadbled | FRA | CTR | 1900 |
21 April 1876 | Franz, Baron von Zedlitz und Leipe | GER | SHO | 1912 |
21 April 1878 | Chris Forney | USA | TEN | 1904 |
21 April 1879 | Ole Olsen | NOR | ATH | 1912 |
21 April 1879 | Maurits Verdonck | BEL | ART/ROW | 1900—1928 |
21 April 1881 | Axel Berggren | USA | BKB | 1904 |
21 April 1881 | Herbert Fallis | USA | USF | 1904 |
21 April 1883 | Josué Gaboriaud | FRA | ART | 1928 |
21 April 1885 | Tatu Kolehmainen | FIN | ATH | 1912—1920 |
21 April 1885 | Louis Weintz | USA | CTR | 1908 |
21 April 1886 | Carl Christiansen | NOR | 1936—1940 | |
21 April 1886 | Paul Fievet | FRA | FBL | 1912 |
21 April 1888 | Boris Pertel | RUS | SHO | 1912 |
21 April 1890 | Marc Wright | USA | ATH | 1912 |
21 April 1891 | François Vergult | BEL | IHO | 1920 |
21 April 1893 | Walter Bartram | GER | POL | 1936 |
21 April 1893 | Romeo Bertini | ITA | ATH | 1924—1928 |
21 April 1893 | Georg Kunisch | GER | SWM | 1912 |
21 April 1894 | Santorre Derossi Di Santa Rosa | ITA | EJP | 1920 |
21 April 1895 | Willard Rice | USA | IHO | 1924 |
21 April 1896 | Einar Thulin | SWE | ATH | 1920 |
21 April 1897 | Aage Walther | DEN | GAR | 1920 |
21 April 1898 | Antonio Ghiardello | ITA | ROW | 1932—1936 |
21 April 1898 | Eero Lehtonen | FIN | ATH | 1920—1924 |
21 April 1899 | Estevam Strata | BRA | ROW | 1932—1936 |
21 April 1900 | Arne Andersen | NOR | FBL | 1920 |
21 April 1900 | Leo Leino | FIN | ATH | 1924 |
21 April 1900 | Jacques Palzer | LUX | GAR | 1924 |
21 April 1901 | Eugenio Dellacasa | ITA | WPO | 1924 |
21 April 1901 | Charles Payot | FRA | IHO | 1924—1928 |
21 April 1902 | Cyril Gill | GBR | ATH | 1928 |
21 April 1902 | Hedevig Rasmussen-Gjørling | DEN | SWM | 1924—1928 |
21 April 1904 | Norman Biddulph | GBR | ATH | 1928 |
21 April 1904 | Edmund Reitter | AUT | ART | 1948 |
21 April 1905 | Tore Ljungqvist | SWE | WPO | 1936 |
21 April 1906 | Anselmo Gonzaga | PHI | ATH | 1928 |
21 April 1908 | Louis Hostin | FRA | WLF | 1928—1936 |
21 April 1908 | Peter Pietras | USA | FBL | 1936 |
21 April 1909 | Guglielmo Grinda | ITA | FEN | 1948 |
21 April 1909 | Kay Miller | NZL | SWM | 1928 |
21 April 1909 | Henning Sundesson | SWE | ATH | 1936 |
21 April 1910 | Jozef Herda | TCH SVK |
WRE | 1936 |
21 April 1910 | Gustaf Nielsen | DEN | SHO | 1948 |
21 April 1911 | Chuck Chapman | CAN | BKB | 1936 |
21 April 1911 | Tom Coulter | CAN | ATH | 1932 |
21 April 1912 | Hans Girg | AUT | SWM | 1936 |
21 April 1912 | Paul Mehl | GER | FBL | 1936 |
21 April 1913 | Dario Salata | ITA | SAL | 1948—1952 |
21 April 1914 | Jean Goujon | FRA | CRD/CTR | 1936 |
21 April 1915 | Karl Magnussen | DEN | CTR | 1936 |
21 April 1917 | Dermot Kelly | IRL | SHO | 1968—1972 |
21 April 1918 | Guillaume Merckx | BEL | BKB | 1936 |
21 April 1920 | Walter Feistritzer | AUT | IHO | 1948 |
21 April 1920 | Erik Jørgensen | DEN | ATH | 1948 |
21 April 1922 | Hans Jost | SUI | BOX | 1952 |
21 April 1922 | Dan McKinnon | USA | IHO | 1956 |
21 April 1923 | Nello Barbadoro | ITA | BOX | 1948 |
21 April 1923 | Ken La Grange | RSA | BOX | 1948 |
21 April 1923 | Achille Roncoroni | ITA | SAL | 1948 |
21 April 1924 | Karni Singh | IND | SHO | 1960—1980 |
21 April 1925 | Andreas Howaldt | GER FRG |
SAL | 1952 |
21 April 1926 | Elizabeth II, Queen of the United Kingdom | GBR | 1976—2012 | |
21 April 1926 | Mustafa Ertan | TUR | FBL | 1952—1960 |
21 April 1927 | Egidio Cosentino | ITA | HOC | 1952 |
21 April 1927 | Oiva Huuskonen | FIN | PSP | 1952 |
21 April 1927 | Poul Svendsen | DEN | ROW | 1952 |
21 April 1928 | Cees Gravesteijn | NED | CSP | 1948 |
21 April 1928 | Alfred Knoll | AUT | HOC | 1952 |
21 April 1929 | Antti Koskinen | FIN | SHO | 1964 |
21 April 1929 | Jiří Sekyra | CZE TCH |
IHO | 1952 |
21 April 1929 | Velimir Valenta | CRO YUG |
ROW | 1952 |
21 April 1929 | Osman Yüce | TUR | ALP | 1948—1964 |
21 April 1930 | Claudie Flament | FRA | ATH | 1952 |
21 April 1930 | Poul Moll Nielsen | DEN | HOC | 1948—1960 |
21 April 1930 | Sulo Parkkinen | FIN | FBL | 1952 |
21 April 1931 | Andrey Arkhipov | RUS URS |
ROW | 1956 |
21 April 1931 | Laura Micheli | ITA | GAR | 1948 |
21 April 1932 | Peri Horne | GBR | FSK | 1952 |
21 April 1932 | Asbjørn Osnes | NOR | SJP | 1956 |
21 April 1932 | Daphne Wilkinson | GBR | SWM | 1952 |
21 April 1933 | Yutaka Kaneko | JPN | WRE | 1960 |
21 April 1933 | Adrian White | NZL | EJP | 1960—1964 |
21 April 1933 | Anton Wolf | AUT | FBL | 1952 |
21 April 1933 | Jakob Wolfensberger | SUI | ARC | 1972 |
21 April 1934 | Bengt Lindqvist | SWE | IHO | 1960 |
21 April 1934 | Gheorghe Negrea | ROU | BOX | 1956—1964 |
21 April 1934 | Masao Uchino | JPN | FBL | 1956 |
21 April 1935 | John Brown | GBR | BOB | 1968 |
21 April 1935 | Robin Dixon | GBR | BOB | 1964—1968 |
21 April 1935 | Arnaud Geyre | FRA | CRD | 1956 |
21 April 1935 | Paolo Pucci | ITA | SWM/WPO | 1956 |
21 April 1935 | Karl-Ernst Schottes | GER FRG |
ATH | 1960 |
21 April 1936 | Bobby Cleary | USA | IHO | 1960 |
21 April 1936 | Harry Webber | RSA | WLF | 1960 |
21 April 1937 | David Alkon | MEX | SHO | 1972 |
21 April 1937 | Jaroslav Starosta | CZE TCH |
ROW | 1960—1964 |
21 April 1938 | Eraldo Pizzo | ITA | WPO | 1960—1972 |
21 April 1938 | Vladimir Polyanichev | RUS URS |
ATH | 1960 |
21 April 1938 | Cesare Zilioli | ITA | CSP | 1960—1968 |
21 April 1939 | Fernand Borrel | FRA | CCS | 1968 |
21 April 1939 | Susan Roberts | RSA | SWM | 1956 |
21 April 1940 | Francisco Buscató | ESP | BKB | 1960—1972 |
21 April 1940 | Masaru Kamata | JPN | ATH | 1964 |
21 April 1940 | Salvatore Palmucci | SMR | CRD | 1960 |
21 April 1941 | Günter Petersmann | FRG | ROW | 1972 |
21 April 1942 | Laine Erik | EST URS |
ATH | 1964—1968 |
21 April 1942 | Ryuzo Kikuchi | JPN | ROW | 1964 |
21 April 1942 | Hitonari Maruyama | JPN | ALP | 1968 |
21 April 1942 | Enrique Peña | COL | ATH | 1980 |
21 April 1942 | Marcel Roy | CAN | CRD | 1968 |
21 April 1943 | Vitus Ashaba | UGA | ATH | 1972 |
21 April 1943 | Babacar Dia | SEN | BKB | 1968 |
21 April 1943 | Freddie Griscti | MLT | SWM | 1960 |
21 April 1943 | Phil Shinnick | USA | ATH | 1964 |
21 April 1943 | Helmut Voggenberger | AUT | NCB | 1968 |
21 April 1943 | David Webb | GBR | ROW | 1976—1980 |
21 April 1943 | Kiyoo Yui | JPN | ATH | 1964—1968 |
21 April 1944 | Harold Cudmore | IRL | SAL | 1972 |
21 April 1944 | Adrian Hurley | AUS | BKB | 1988—1992 |
21 April 1944 | Pierre Amont N'Diaye | SEN | BOX | 1972 |
21 April 1944 | Brian Phelps | GBR | DIV | 1960—1964 |
21 April 1944 | František Staněk | CZE TCH |
ROW | 1960 |
21 April 1944 | Stanisława Szydłowska | POL | CSP | 1968—1972 |
21 April 1944 | Werner Zwimpfer | SUI | ROW | 1968 |
21 April 1945 | Pavle Bajčetić | SRB YUG |
JUD | 1972 |
21 April 1945 | Fanny Hopeau | USA | VVO | 1968 |
21 April 1945 | Hisashi Wakahara | JPN | EVE | 1988 |
21 April 1946 | Ivan Bisson | ITA | BKB | 1972—1976 |
21 April 1946 | Pasquale Chiabai | ITA | ROW | 1972 |
21 April 1946 | Silvio Fernández | VEN | FEN | 1968 |
21 April 1946 | Inge Hansen | NOR | HBL | 1972 |
21 April 1946 | Paul Hoffman | USA | ROW | 1968—1972 |
21 April 1946 | Rudolf Höhnl | CZE TCH |
SJP | 1968—1976 |
21 April 1946 | László Horváth | HUN | MPN | 1980 |
21 April 1946 | Pavel Kupka | CZE TCH |
MPN | 1968 |
21 April 1947 | Franciszek Gąsior | POL | HBL | 1972 |
21 April 1947 | Phyllis Walter | CAN | LUG | 1968 |
21 April 1948 | Dieter Fromm | GDR | ATH | 1968—1972 |
21 April 1948 | Miho Sato | JPN | ATH | 1964 |
21 April 1949 | Ken Campbell | CAN | SWM | 1968 |
21 April 1950 | Konstantin Dzhelepov | BUL | FEN | 1976 |
21 April 1950 | Zhao Weichang | CHN | SSK | 1980 |
21 April 1950 | Wally Zobell | USA | SHO | 1984 |
21 April 1951 | Nina Morgunova | URS UKR |
ATH | 1972 |
21 April 1951 | Piotr Mowlik | POL | FBL | 1976 |
21 April 1952 | Soslan Andiyev | RUS URS |
WRE | 1976—1980 |
21 April 1952 | Bob Eaton | CAN | DIV | 1968 |
21 April 1952 | Philippe Guerdat | SUI | EJP | 1984—1988 |
21 April 1952 | Grete Kummen | NOR | CCS | 1976 |
21 April 1952 | Mohamed Rais | MAR | BOX | 1976 |
21 April 1953 | Raúl Abella | ARG | BTH | 1980 |
21 April 1953 | Ibrahim Abo Kalila | EGY | WLF | 1984 |
21 April 1953 | Asko Autio | FIN | CCS | 1980 |
21 April 1953 | Stefan Chowaniec | POL | IHO | 1972—1980 |
21 April 1953 | Tuula Laaksalo | FIN | ATH | 1984—1988 |
21 April 1953 | Sam Shepherd | VEN | BKB | 1992 |
21 April 1954 | Sabine Engel | GDR | ATH | 1976 |
21 April 1954 | Pedro Ferrer | PUR | ATH | 1972—1976 |
21 April 1954 | Rubén Hernández | PUR | FEN | 1976 |
21 April 1954 | Laura Podestà | ITA | SWM | 1972 |
21 April 1954 | Üli Sarbach | SUI | SHO | 1984 |
21 April 1954 | Alan Williams | GBR | CSP | 1976—1980 |
21 April 1955 | Antonino Caltabiano | ITA | WRE | 1976—1984 |
21 April 1955 | Carmen Forest | USA | HBL | 1984 |
21 April 1955 | Miguel Roca | ESP | FEN | 1980 |
21 April 1955 | Bahri Yılmaz | TUR | CCS | 1976 |
21 April 1956 | Jürgen Blum | GER | EVE | 1996 |
21 April 1956 | Michel Boutard | FRA | GAR | 1976—1984 |
21 April 1956 | Rick DeMont | USA | SWM | 1972 |
21 April 1956 | Monica Havelka | USA | ROW | 1988 |
21 April 1957 | Andrade | BRA | FBL | 1988 |
21 April 1957 | Monika Auer | ITA | LUG | 1980—1984 |
21 April 1957 | Charlotte Bredahl | USA | EDR | 1992 |
21 April 1957 | Valentin Silaghi | ROU | BOX | 1980 |
21 April 1958 | Alejandro Herrera | CUB | ATH | 1980 |
21 April 1958 | Nils Koppang | NOR | FEN | 1976—1984 |
21 April 1958 | Cathy MacAleavey | IRL | SAL | 1988 |
21 April 1958 | Dale Mitchell | CAN | FBL | 1984 |
21 April 1959 | Owen Hamilton | JAM | ATH | 1980—1984 |
21 April 1959 | Martín Tomás Jerman | ARG | CCS | 1976—1980 |
21 April 1959 | Olga Kuragina | RUS URS |
ATH | 1980 |
21 April 1960 | Kim Yong-Se | KOR | FBL | 1988 |
21 April 1960 | Julius Korir | KEN | ATH | 1984 |
21 April 1960 | Steffi Kräker | GDR | GAR | 1976—1980 |
21 April 1960 | Lawrence Kwoh | HKG | SWM | 1976 |
21 April 1960 | Valens Munyabagisha | RWA | 2017—2021 | |
21 April 1960 | Eric Noordegraaf | NED | WPO | 1980—1984 |
21 April 1960 | Jenny Palacios-Stillo | HON | CCS | 1992 |
21 April 1961 | Ronald Florijn | NED | ROW | 1988—1996 |
21 April 1961 | Andrey Khomutov | RUS URS EUN |
IHO | 1984—1992 |
21 April 1961 | Christian Nenepath | INA | ATH | 1984 |
21 April 1961 | Ross Tong | NZL | ROW | 1984 |
21 April 1962 | Choi Yun-Gyeom | KOR | FBL | 1988 |
21 April 1962 | Jeff Glass | CAN | ATH | 1984 |
21 April 1962 | Lee Sang-Kun | KOR | BBL | 1984 |
21 April 1962 | Frank Richardson | NCA | SWM | 1976 |
21 April 1963 | Brent Clode | NZL | CSP | 1988 |
21 April 1963 | Michel Everaert | NED | VBV | 1996 |
21 April 1963 | Vandana Rao | IND | ATH | 1984—1988 |
21 April 1963 | Kevin Roy | CAN | WLF | 1984 |
21 April 1964 | Alex Baumann | CAN | SWM | 1984 |
21 April 1964 | Vincenzo Ceci | ITA | CTR | 1984 |
21 April 1964 | Kamie Ethridge | USA | BKB | 1988 |
21 April 1964 | Pedro Fernández | CUB | SAL | 1996 |
21 April 1964 | Mika Lehto | FIN | WRE | 1988 |
21 April 1964 | Hamidou M'Baye | SEN | ATH | 1988—1996 |
21 April 1964 | Ludmila Narozhilenko-Engquist | RUS URS SWE EUN |
ATH | 1988—1996 |
21 April 1964 | Neil Paterson | CAN | FSK | 1988 |
21 April 1964 | Andy Puelacher | AUT SUI |
ALP | 2002—2014 |
21 April 1964 | Ahmed Radhi | IRQ | FBL | 1988 |
21 April 1964 | Marieke Stam | NED | SSK | 1988 |
21 April 1965 | Ed Belfour | CAN | IHO | 2002 |
21 April 1965 | Edwin Benne | NED | VVO | 1988—1992 |
21 April 1965 | Courtney Brown | CAN | ATH | 1988 |
21 April 1965 | Iain Campbell | GBR | SWM | 1984 |
21 April 1965 | Heo Yeong-Mo | KOR | BOX | 1984 |
21 April 1965 | Petra Horneber | GER | SHO | 1996—2000 |
21 April 1965 | Scott Keach | AUS | EJP/EVE | 1988—2016 |
21 April 1965 | Jacquie Leavy | GBR | GRY | 1984 |
21 April 1965 | Álvaro Silva | POR | ATH | 1988—1992 |
21 April 1965 | Zhao Jianhua | CHN | BDM | 1992 |
21 April 1966 | Judy Diduck | CAN | IHO | 1998 |
21 April 1966 | Tiui Faamaoni | SAM | BOX | 1988 |
21 April 1966 | Lars Gustafsson | SWE | WRE | 1988 |
21 April 1966 | Khalifa Khamis | BRN | FEN | 1988 |
21 April 1966 | Vladimirs Morozovs | LAT | WLF | 1996 |
21 April 1966 | Tony Portela | PUR | SWM | 1984 |
21 April 1967 | Markus Keller | SUI | TRI | 2000 |
21 April 1967 | Attila Pálizs | HUN | CSP | 1992 |
21 April 1967 | Valerie Scott | GBR | ALP | 1992 |
21 April 1967 | Peter Shongwe | SWZ | 2017—2021 | |
21 April 1967 | Daniel Stoian | ROU | CSP | 1988—1996 |
21 April 1967 | Imre Taveter | EST | SAL | 2000—2004 |
21 April 1967 | Emilio Valle | CUB | ATH | 1992—1996 |
21 April 1967 | Ricardo Vantes | CUB | VVO | 1996 |
21 April 1968 | Richard Igbineghu | NGR | BOX | 1992 |
21 April 1968 | Roman Virastiuk | UKR | ATH | 1996—2004 |
21 April 1968 | Bob Weissenfels | USA | BOB | 1992 |
21 April 1968 | Stacey Wooley | USA | BTH | 1998 |
21 April 1969 | Vera Bitanji | ALB | ATH | 1996 |
21 April 1969 | David Dias | ANG | BKB | 1992—2000 |
21 April 1969 | Adriana Dunavska | BUL | GRY | 1988 |
21 April 1969 | Robbie Hourmont | GBR | ALP | 1988 |
21 April 1969 | John Kibowen | KEN | ATH | 2004 |
21 April 1969 | Kirstie Marshall | AUS | FRS | 1992—1998 |
21 April 1969 | Marek Pakosta | CZE | VBV | 1996 |
21 April 1970 | Vítor Gamito | POR | CRD | 2000 |
21 April 1970 | José Alexander Medina | VEN | WLF | 1992 |
21 April 1970 | Shin Muranaka | JPN | VVO | 2020 |
21 April 1970 | Hiromi Yamamoto | JPN | SSK | 1994 |
21 April 1971 | Stefan Habas | POL | NCB | 1992 |
21 April 1971 | Hong Gyeong-Seop | KOR | HOC | 1996 |
21 April 1971 | Nikolay Ivanov | KAZ | CCS | 1994 |
21 April 1971 | Indrek Pertelson | EST | JUD | 1992—2004 |
21 April 1971 | Rachel Petrie | NZL | HOC | 2000 |
21 April 1972 | Redouane Achik | MAR | FBL | 2016 |
21 April 1972 | Filiberto Fernández | MEX | WRE | 1996 |
21 April 1972 | Logi Jes Kristjánsson | ISL | SWM | 1996 |
21 April 1972 | Tero Lehterä | FIN | IHO | 1994 |
21 April 1972 | Dmitry Lepikov | RUS EUN |
SWM | 1992 |
21 April 1972 | Gwendal Peizerat | FRA | FSK | 1998—2002 |
21 April 1973 | Tanguy Cariou | FRA | SAL | 2000 |
21 April 1973 | Richard Chelimo | KEN | ATH | 1992 |
21 April 1973 | Ágnes Farkas | HUN | HBL | 2000—2004 |
21 April 1973 | Eugene Farrell | IRL | ATH | 1996 |
21 April 1973 | Luís Feiteira | POR | ATH | 1996—2012 |
21 April 1973 | Jonathan N'Senga | BEL | ATH | 1996—2000 |
21 April 1973 | Alena Rudkouskaya | BLR EUN |
SWM | 1992—1996 |
21 April 1973 | Yang Noe-Seong | KOR | FEN | 1996—2000 |
21 April 1973 | Akram Yurabayev | UZB | CSP | 1996 |
21 April 1974 | Magdalena Ansue | GEQ | ATH | 1992 |
21 April 1974 | Janeth Caizalitín | ECU | ATH | 1992 |
21 April 1974 | Simone Eder | AUT | LUG | 2002 |
21 April 1974 | Lidiya Grigoryeva | RUS | ATH | 2000—2004 |
21 April 1974 | Diana Gustilina | RUS | BKB | 2004 |
21 April 1974 | Hong Gi-Il | KOR | HBL | 2000 |
21 April 1974 | Claudine Komgang | CMR | ATH | 2000 |
21 April 1974 | Yekaterina Leshchova | RUS | ATH | 1996 |
21 April 1974 | Liu Xiaochun | CHN | ROW | 1996 |
21 April 1974 | Paola López | ARG | ROW | 2000 |
21 April 1974 | Václav Maleček | CZE | ROW | 2004 |
21 April 1974 | Phillip Mukomana | ZIM | ATH | 2000 |
21 April 1975 | Suzanne Gavine-Hlady | CAN | BOB | 2006 |
21 April 1975 | Hwang Seon-Ho | KOR | BDM | 2000 |
21 April 1975 | Danyon Loader | NZL | SWM | 1992—1996 |
21 April 1975 | Andrus Paul | EST | LUG | 1998 |
21 April 1975 | Yelizaveta Suvorova | RUS | MPN | 2000 |
21 April 1976 | Alejandro Bender | ARG | JUD | 1996—2000 |
21 April 1976 | Toshiaki Kurasawa | JPN | SWM | 1992—1996 |
21 April 1976 | Raphaëlle Tervel | FRA | HBL | 2000—2012 |
21 April 1976 | Sandrine Thiébaud-Kangni | TOG | ATH | 2004—2008 |
21 April 1976 | Sergey Yakovlev | KAZ | CRD | 2000—2004 |
21 April 1976 | Hristo Zlatanov | ITA | VVO | 2008 |
21 April 1977 | Igor Francetić | CRO | ROW | 2000 |
21 April 1977 | Darius Grigalionis | LTU | SWM | 1996—2004 |
21 April 1977 | Sylvie Mballa Éloundou | CMR | ATH | 1996 |
21 April 1977 | Marcela Pavkovčeková | SVK | BTH | 2002—2006 |
21 April 1977 | Jamie Salé | CAN | FSK | 1994—2002 |
21 April 1977 | Mette Schjoldager | DEN | BDM | 2000—2004 |
21 April 1978 | Zuzana Babiaková | SVK | FSK | 2002 |
21 April 1978 | Patricia Daničić | CRO | VVO | 2000 |
21 April 1978 | Oliver Gussenberg | GER | JUD | 2000—2004 |
21 April 1978 | Mohammadreza Mansouri | IRI | FBL | 2016 |
21 April 1978 | Aprilia Marzuki | INA | JUD | 2000 |
21 April 1978 | Julie Nichols | USA | ROW | 2012 |
21 April 1978 | Yuliya Nosova-Pechonkina | RUS | ATH | 2000—2004 |
21 April 1978 | Monika Schachl | AUT | CRD | 2008 |
21 April 1979 | Leung Chu Yan | HKG | TTE | 2000—2012 |
21 April 1979 | Sarah Mergenthaler | USA | SAL | 2008 |
21 April 1979 | Israel Pérez | ARG | BOX | 2000 |
21 April 1979 | Iryna Rudnytska | UKR | SWA | 2000 |
21 April 1979 | Terry Tiffee | USA | BBL | 2008 |
21 April 1980 | Emily Brydon | CAN | ALP | 2002—2010 |
21 April 1980 | Gao Yi | CHN | CSP | 2004 |
21 April 1980 | Kim Kyoung-Min | KOR | FBL | 2012—2020 |
21 April 1980 | Vincent Lecavalier | CAN | IHO | 2006 |
21 April 1980 | Vanda Maslovska | UKR | WLF | 2004 |
21 April 1980 | Sonja Stolić | SRB SCG |
ATH | 2000 |
21 April 1980 | Eva Trevisan | ITA | SOF | 2004 |
21 April 1980 | Nataliya Zhuravlyova-Vdovychenko | UKR | ATH | 2004 |
21 April 1981 | Shaimaa Abdel-Latif-Hashad | EGY | SHO | 2004—2016 |
21 April 1981 | Ockert Cilliers | RSA | ATH | 2004 |
21 April 1981 | Ouissem Hmam | TUN | HBL | 2000—2012 |
21 April 1981 | Kim Lammers | NED | HOC | 2012 |
21 April 1981 | Lee Eun-Jeong | KOR | ATH | 2004—2008 |
21 April 1981 | Audrey La Rizza | FRA | JUD | 2008 |
21 April 1981 | Gabriel Taraburelli | ARG | TKW | 2000 |
21 April 1981 | Pyotr Vasilyev | UZB | SWM | 2000—2004 |
21 April 1981 | Florin Zalomir | ROU | FEN | 2012 |
21 April 1982 | Dimitrios Kontodimos | GRE | FBL | 2004 |
21 April 1982 | Gary Tan | SGP | SWM | 2000—2004 |
21 April 1982 | Venelin Venkov | BUL | WRE | 2008 |
21 April 1983 | Todor Aleksiev | BUL | VVO | 2008—2012 |
21 April 1983 | Marco Donadel | ITA | FBL | 2004 |
21 April 1983 | Ronan Gormley | IRL | HOC | 2016 |
21 April 1983 | May Mangkalakiri | USA | BDM | 2008 |
21 April 1983 | Julie Page | GBR | BKB | 2012 |
21 April 1983 | Kelis Peduzine | COL | FBL | 2012 |
21 April 1984 | Jenny Dahlgren | ARG | ATH | 2004—2016 |
21 April 1984 | Kristijan Fris | SRB | WRE | 2008—2016 |
21 April 1984 | Vladimir Kuznetsov | KAZ | WLF | 2008 |
21 April 1984 | Hassan Mubah | MDV | SWM | 2000—2004 |
21 April 1984 | Michael Tinsley | USA | ATH | 2012—2016 |
21 April 1985 | Takuro Fujii | JPN | SWM | 2008—2016 |
21 April 1985 | Brittany Schussler | CAN | SSK | 2010—2014 |
21 April 1985 | Theoharis Trasha | ALB | WLF | 2004 |
21 April 1985 | İntiqam Zairov | AZE | WLF | 2008—2012 |
21 April 1986 | Stanley Biwott | KEN | ATH | 2016 |
21 April 1986 | Alexander Edler | SWE | IHO | 2014 |
21 April 1986 | Kevin Graham | CAN | WPO | 2008 |
21 April 1986 | Vladimir Isaychev | RUS | CRD | 2012 |
21 April 1986 | Niki Panetta | GRE | ATH | 2012 |
21 April 1986 | Sotirios Pastras | GRE | SWM | 2004—2008 |
21 April 1986 | Fanny Smets | BEL | ATH | 2020 |
21 April 1986 | Isabelle Yacoubou | FRA | BKB | 2012—2016 |
21 April 1987 | Majed Ghazal | SYR | ATH | 2008—2020 |
21 April 1987 | Mônica | BRA | FBL | 2016 |
21 April 1987 | Yuhan Tan | BEL | BDM | 2012—2016 |
21 April 1987 | Dejan Terzić | SRB | CSP | 2012 |
21 April 1988 | Ricky Berens | USA | SWM | 2008—2012 |
21 April 1988 | María del Mar Jover | ESP | ATH | 2016 |
21 April 1988 | Kim Sang-Uk | KOR | IHO | 2018 |
21 April 1988 | Sara Strong | USA | IHO | 2022 |
21 April 1988 | Edžus Treimanis | LAT | BMX | 2012—2016 |
21 April 1988 | Niall Williams | NZL | RU7 | 2016 |
21 April 1989 | Ruslans Nakoņečnijs | LAT | MPN | 2016 |
21 April 1990 | Maximiliano Calzada | URU | FBL | 2012 |
21 April 1990 | Emad Noor | KSA | ATH | 2012 |
21 April 1990 | Alina Tumilovich | BLR | GRY | 2008—2012 |
21 April 1991 | Hacı Əliyev | AZE | WRE | 2016—2020 |
21 April 1991 | Mahdi Khodabakhshi | IRI | TKW | 2016 |
21 April 1991 | Rubén Rézola | ARG | CSP | 2012—2020 |
21 April 1992 | Jeremy Bagshaw | CAN | SWM | 2010 |
21 April 1992 | Brenda Bowskill | CAN | SAL | 2016 |
21 April 1992 | Deng Linlin | CHN | GAR | 2008—2012 |
21 April 1992 | Wilmer Fuentes | HON | FBL | 2012 |
21 April 1992 | Iryna Hul | BLR | ARC | 2010 |
21 April 1992 | Isco | ESP | FBL | 2012 |
21 April 1992 | Luis Lemus | MEX | CRD | 2016 |
21 April 1992 | Daniel Natea | ROU | JUD | 2016 |
21 April 1992 | Timea Sara-Lorincz | ROU | CCS | 2014—2022 |
21 April 1992 | Nimmy Thomas | IND | ROW | 2010 |
21 April 1993 | Aminat Adeniyi | NGR | WRE | 2016—2020 |
21 April 1993 | William Alexi | BRA | CRD | 2010 |
21 April 1993 | Francesco De Fabiani | ITA | CCS | 2014—2022 |
21 April 1993 | Kazuhiro Goya | JPN | RU7 | 2016—2020 |
21 April 1993 | Viktor Kocherin | KAZ | GAR | 2010 |
21 April 1993 | Cheltzie Lee | AUS | FSK | 2010 |
21 April 1993 | Hedaya Malak | EGY | TKW | 2012—2020 |
21 April 1993 | René Pizango | ECU | WLF | 2010 |
21 April 1993 | Kitione Taliga | FIJ | RU7 | 2016 |
21 April 1993 | Wion Welh | LBR | CSP | 2010 |
21 April 1993 | Yasmin Zammit Stevens | MLT | WLF | 2020 |
21 April 1993 | Sithulisiwe Zhou | ZIM | ATH | 2010 |
21 April 1994 | Akane Deguchi | JPN | IHO | 2012 |
21 April 1994 | Gulnaz Khatuntseva | ROC | CTR | 2020 |
21 April 1994 | Kathryn Millin | SWZ | SWM | 2010 |
21 April 1994 | Ana Rodrigues | POR | SWM | 2010—2012 |
21 April 1994 | Wang Shiyue | CHN | FSK | 2018—2022 |
21 April 1995 | Jale Dreloa | FIJ | FBL | 2016 |
21 April 1995 | Bautista Ezcurra | ARG | RU7 | 2016 |
21 April 1995 | Andrew Ford | AUS | WPO | 2020 |
21 April 1995 | Majo Granatto | ARG | HOC | 2016—2020 |
21 April 1995 | Jonathan Hilbert | GER | ATH | 2020 |
21 April 1995 | Nikola Lapinová | SVK | BTH | 2012 |
21 April 1995 | Massimo Mazzolini | MON | SAL | 2010 |
21 April 1995 | Büşra Öztürk | TUR | FBL | 2010 |
21 April 1995 | Michał Pytel | POL | NCB/SJP | 2012 |
21 April 1995 | Karla Salazar | MEX | GAR | 2010 |
21 April 1995 | Kerrecia Simon | TTO | FBL | 2010 |
21 April 1995 | Penny Smith | AUS | SHO | 2020 |
21 April 1996 | Farah Assad | SYR | BK3 | 2014 |
21 April 1996 | Janine Berger | GER | GAR | 2012 |
21 April 1996 | Rachel Honderich | CAN | BDM | 2020 |
21 April 1996 | Leidy Mera | COL | CRD | 2014 |
21 April 1996 | Ivona Pavićević | MNE | HBL | 2020 |
21 April 1996 | Andrew Richards | CAN | VBV | 2014 |
21 April 1996 | İvan Tixonov | AZE | GAR | 2020 |
21 April 1996 | Esmee Vermeulen | NED | SWM | 2016 |
21 April 1997 | Jorge Cárdenas | MEX | WLF | 2020 |
21 April 1997 | Gong Xiangyu | CHN | VVO | 2016—2020 |
21 April 1997 | Patryk Grzelka | POL | CSP | 2014 |
21 April 1997 | Tamaš Kajdoči | SRB | WLF | 2014 |
21 April 1997 | Chris Lawrie | GBR | ROW | 2014 |
21 April 1997 | Lin Guipu | CHN | BDM | 2014 |
21 April 1997 | Gezelle Magerman | RSA | ATH | 2014 |
21 April 1997 | Mikel Oyarzabal | ESP | FBL | 2020 |
21 April 1997 | Regita Pramesti | INA | BK3 | 2014 |
21 April 1997 | Regina Salmons | USA | ROW | 2020 |
21 April 1998 | Nur Izlyn Binti Zaini | SGP | ATH | 2014 |
21 April 1998 | Tobias Bjerg | DEN | SWM | 2020 |
21 April 1998 | Lucía Castro | URU | HO5 | 2014 |
21 April 1998 | Oskar Sunnefeldt | SWE | HBL | 2020 |
21 April 1998 | Tam Hoi Lam | HKG | SWM | 2020 |
21 April 1998 | Jackson Wells | NZL | FRS | 2016—2018 |
21 April 1999 | Adam Yuki Baig | JPN | HBL | 2020 |
21 April 1999 | Lucas Gebauer-Barrett | GBR | LUG | 2016 |
21 April 1999 | David Hurtado | ECU | ATH | 2020 |
21 April 1999 | Katrin Klujber | HUN | HBL | 2020 |
21 April 1999 | Zhao Ruiyi | CHN | CUR | 2016 |
21 April 2000 | Sydney Berta | SUI | IHO | 2016 |
21 April 2000 | Maria Ferariu | ROU | BK3 | 2018 |
21 April 2000 | Gantsolmongiin Gan-Erdene | MGL | BK3 | 2018 |
21 April 2000 | Adrian Ililau | PLW | ATH | 2020 |
21 April 2000 | Daniil Markov | RUS | SWM | 2018 |
21 April 2000 | Atle Lie McGrath | NOR | ALP | 2022 |
21 April 2000 | Samantha Roberts | ANT | SWM | 2016—2020 |
21 April 2001 | Daniel Arévalo | PAN | FTS | 2018 |
21 April 2001 | Tristan Boyer | USA | TEN | 2018 |
21 April 2001 | Kenny Fletcher | FRA | ATH | 2018 |
21 April 2001 | Karen Forgaard | NOR | IHO | 2016 |
21 April 2001 | Fu Yingying | CHN | FEN | 2018 |
21 April 2001 | Andrea Galisteo | ESP | SWM | 2018 |
21 April 2001 | Sada Nahimana | BDI | TEN | 2018 |
21 April 2001 | Erika Pykalainen | FIN | ALP | 2022 |
21 April 2001 | Jessie Smith | NZL | BMX | 2018 |
21 April 2001 | Sergio Venegas | ESP | BHA | 2018 |
21 April 2002 | Jessica Degenhardt | GER | LUG | 2020 |
21 April 2002 | Arnaud Grange | SUI | SAL | 2018 |
21 April 2002 | Bisma Khan | PAK | SWM | 2020 |
21 April 2002 | Joaquín Lukac | ARG | CSP | 2018 |
21 April 2002 | Natacha Nabaina | CMR | WRE | 2018 |
21 April 2003 | Lin Yu-Hsin | TPE | BOB | 2020 |
21 April 2003 | Daria Marusava | BLR | CSP | 2018 |
21 April 2004 | Csongor Antal | ROU | IH3 | 2020 |
21 April 2004 | Cédrick Guindon | CAN | IHO | 2020 |
21 April 2004 | Kyoka Tsutsumi | JPN | IHO | 2020 |