Births on 3 July

432 births on this day in history.

Date of birth Athlete NOC(s) Sport(s) Year(s)
3 July 1864 Hedwig Rosenbaum BOH TEN 1900
3 July 1871 Fred Lord USA ATH 1896
3 July 1874 Jean Collas FRA RGB/TOW 1900
3 July 1876 Oskar Näumann GER GAR 1900
3 July 1881 Horace Bailey GBR FBL 1908—1912
3 July 1881 Harald Eriksen NOR GAR 1906
3 July 1882 Vincent Loney GBR ATH 1908
3 July 1882 Dirk Lotsij NED FBL 1912
3 July 1883 Émile-Georges Drigny FRA FINA/SWM/WPO 1908—1932
3 July 1884 Harry Barth USA GAR 1904
3 July 1885 Theodor Nußbaum GER ART 1936
3 July 1886 Maurice Bigué FRA FBL 1912
3 July 1886 Miroslav Bedřich Böhnel TCH ART 1932
3 July 1887 Federico Della Ferrera ITA CTR 1906
3 July 1887 Carl Klæth NOR GAR 1908
3 July 1887 Frank Riley USA ATH 1908
3 July 1888 Franz Weber AUT FBL 1912
3 July 1889 Gunnar Johnson SWE ATH 1912
3 July 1891 Birger Brodtkorb NOR ATH 1912
3 July 1891 Kristian Frisch DEN CRD 1920
3 July 1891 Erling Jensen NOR GAR 1912
3 July 1893 Nils Romander SWE SHO 1912
3 July 1894 Eevert Kerttula FIN GAR 1924
3 July 1895 Wally Jarvis AUS ROW 1924
3 July 1895 Vilhelm Lindgrén FIN SWM 1912
3 July 1896 Émile Bouchès FRA GAR 1920
3 July 1896 Ivan Dresser USA ATH 1920
3 July 1896 Carl Egler GER ART 1928
3 July 1896 Lajos Kurunczy HUN ATH 1924
3 July 1898 Michailo Andrejević SRB
YUG
1978
3 July 1899 Włodzimierz Bartoszewicz POL ART 1936
3 July 1899 Giorgio Chiavacci ITA FEN 1924—1928
3 July 1899 Urbain Wallet FRA FBL 1928
3 July 1900 Évelyne Cloupet FRA ATH 1928
3 July 1900 George Schiller USA ATH 1920
3 July 1901 Joe Dougherty USA ROW 1928—1936
3 July 1901 Albert Simon LUX ART 1924
3 July 1902 Émile Kolb LUX FBL 1924—1928
3 July 1905 William Fuller CAN ATH 1924
3 July 1905 Johnny Gibson USA ATH 1928
3 July 1905 August Schaffer AUT CTR 1928
3 July 1906 Carl Menke GER HOC 1936
3 July 1908 Geraldine Mackie CAN SSK 1932
3 July 1909 Carson Thompson USA BSB 1936
3 July 1910 Jean Cosmat FRA ROW 1936
3 July 1910 John Ranking GBR ROW 1932
3 July 1910 Géza Wertheim LUX BOB 1936
3 July 1911 Silvano Abbà ITA MPN 1936
3 July 1911 Liang Rongzhao CHN FBL 1936
3 July 1912 Marcel Noual FRA SWM 1932
3 July 1912 Mary Vandervliet CAN ATH 1932
3 July 1912 Kåre Walberg NOR SJP 1932—1936
3 July 1914 Heinz Ditgens GER FBL 1936
3 July 1914 John Knott GBR SHO 1948
3 July 1915 Heinz Körvers GER HBL 1936
3 July 1916 George Byers USA CSP 1956
3 July 1916 Carl-Jan Hamilton SWE EJP 1952
3 July 1916 Fernand Prudhomme FRA BKB 1936
3 July 1916 Andy Wilson GBR WRE 1948
3 July 1917 Ray Cazaux GBR WRE 1936—1948
3 July 1917 Don Douglas USA SAL 1932
3 July 1919 Mauro Cía ARG BOX 1948
3 July 1919 Joseph Costa USA FBL 1948
3 July 1920 George Weedon GBR GAR 1948—1952
3 July 1921 Max Angst SUI BOB 1956
3 July 1921 Ture Axelsson FIN CMA/CSP 1948
3 July 1923 Hugo Machado URU CRD 1952
3 July 1924 S. R. Nathan SGP 2010
3 July 1925 Emidio Cavigioli ITA FBL 1948
3 July 1925 Roger Chesneau FRA ATH 1948
3 July 1925 Sergio González MEX SAL 1964
3 July 1925 Ferenc Varga HUN CMA 1952
3 July 1926 Erik Terkelsen DEN FBL 1952
3 July 1927 Zdeňka Honsová CZE
TCH
GAR 1948
3 July 1928 Yiu Cheuk-Yin TPE FBL 1960
3 July 1930 Russell Brander AUS BOX 1952
3 July 1930 Ulrico Girardi ITA BOB 1956
3 July 1930 Wilson Gomes BRA ATH 1952
3 July 1930 Ruy Kopper BRA ROW 1956
3 July 1930 Raúl Urra CHI BKB 1956
3 July 1931 Pierre Albrecht SUI BKB 1952
3 July 1931 Colin Hickey AUS SSK 1952—1960
3 July 1931 Stig Lindberg SWE ATH 1968
3 July 1932 Josef Musil CZE
TCH
VVO 1964—1968
3 July 1933 Gerry Collins CAN BOX 1956
3 July 1933 Ray Gabelich AUS ARF 1956
3 July 1933 Martin Hyman GBR ATH 1960
3 July 1933 Delia Meulenkamp USA SWM 1952
3 July 1933 Ted Pierce AUS WPO 1956—1964
3 July 1933 Lidy Stoppelman NED FSK 1952
3 July 1934 Stefan Abadzhiev BUL FBL 1960
3 July 1934 Ezrael Illkhanouf IRI BOX 1960
3 July 1934 Don Rigazio USA IHO 1956
3 July 1934 Zoya Skobtsova RUS
URS
ATH 1964
3 July 1934 Erik Wiik-Hansen NOR SAL 1968
3 July 1934 José Ysamat ESP HOC 1960
3 July 1935 Willi Forrer SUI ALP 1960
3 July 1935 Keiji Hase JPN SWM 1956
3 July 1935 Bill Reichart USA IHO 1964
3 July 1936 Edmund Yong MAS SHO 1976
3 July 1937 Bjarne Ansbøl DEN WRE 1960
3 July 1937 Daniel Castro HKG HOC 1964
3 July 1937 Hermann Schridde GER
FRG
EJP 1964—1968
3 July 1938 Dick Emberger USA ATH 1964
3 July 1938 Wolfgang Lange GDR
GER
CSP 1960—1968
3 July 1938 Mick Reid IRL BOX 1960
3 July 1938 Giulio Saraudi ITA BOX 1960
3 July 1938 Ibrahim Seifpour IRI WRE 1960—1964
3 July 1939 Michele Mason-Brown AUS ATH 1956—1964
3 July 1939 Willy Vanden Berghen BEL CRD 1960
3 July 1939 Joachim Ziesche GDR IHO 1968
3 July 1940 Madeleine Cobb GBR ATH 1964
3 July 1940 Lance Larson USA SWM 1960
3 July 1940 Mario Zanin ITA CRD 1964
3 July 1941 Hertha Haase GER
FRG
SWM 1956
3 July 1941 Juan Alberto Iannuzzi ARG ROW 1964
3 July 1941 Larbi Lazhari ALG GAR 1968
3 July 1941 Raúl Martín CUB SWM 1956
3 July 1942 Kaimar-ud-Din bin Maidin MAL ATH 1960
3 July 1942 Lothar Claesges GER
FRG
CTR 1964
3 July 1942 Liliane Crosa SUI FSK 1960
3 July 1942 Josef Engel CZE
TCH
WRE 1968—1972
3 July 1942 Nicola Granieri ITA FEN 1964—1976
3 July 1942 William Kamanyi UGA ATH 1964
3 July 1942 Wolfgang Schillkowski GER
FRG
ATH 1964
3 July 1942 Henrik Tallberg FIN SAL 1964—1968
3 July 1942 Tetsuya Wakabayashi JPN HOC 1964
3 July 1943 Ruth Adolf SUI ALP 1964
3 July 1943 Włodzimierz Danek POL SHO 1968
3 July 1943 Niyom Prasertsom THA BOX 1964—1968
3 July 1944 Samruay Charonggool THA ATH 1964
3 July 1944 Miguel Ángel González MEX ATH 1968
3 July 1944 Yury Istomin RUS
URS
FBL 1972
3 July 1945 Lorna Dyer USA FSK 1968
3 July 1945 Iain MacDonald-Smith GBR SAL 1968—1976
3 July 1945 András Takács HUN CRD 1968—1980
3 July 1946 Marian Drażdżewski POL ROW 1972
3 July 1946 Dave Hudson RSA SAL 1992
3 July 1946 Rafael Pérez CRC ATH 1968—1972
3 July 1947 João Almeida BRA FBL 1968
3 July 1947 Mike Burton USA SWM 1968—1972
3 July 1947 Itzhak Druker ISR FBL 1968
3 July 1947 Eduardo Jiménez ESP SHO 1984
3 July 1948 Masanori Kawatsu JPN FEN 1976
3 July 1948 Wolfgang Peters FRG CSL 1972
3 July 1949 Leif Boork SWE Coach/IHO 1984—2018
3 July 1949 Viktor Kolotov URS
UKR
FBL 1972—1976
3 July 1949 Aleksandr Salnikov URS
UKR
BKB 1976—1980
3 July 1949 Rosario de Vivanco PER SWM 1964—1968
3 July 1950 Slavko Koletić CRO
YUG
WRE 1972
3 July 1950 Douglas Rodríguez CUB BOX 1972
3 July 1951 Arturo Iglesias GUA SHO 1976—1984
3 July 1951 Lo Jacobs NED CSP 1976
3 July 1951 Edmundo Warnke CHI ATH 1972—1976
3 July 1952 Jean-Claude Chavigny FRA WLF 1976—1980
3 July 1952 Juan Colomer ESP HOC 1976
3 July 1952 Ruud Misdorp NED WPO 1980—1984
3 July 1952 Jean-Paul Pierrat FRA CCS 1976—1980
3 July 1953 Yoshimitsu Kadowaki JPN BOB 1980
3 July 1953 Lotta Sollander SWE ALP 1972
3 July 1954 Julio César Iemma ARG SHO 1988
3 July 1954 Louis Rabetrano MAD JUD 1972
3 July 1954 Urs Salzmann SUI BOB 1984
3 July 1955 Bernd Baumgart GDR ROW 1976
3 July 1955 Billy Doctrove DMA DOC 2017
3 July 1955 Brendan Dunne IRL BOX 1976
3 July 1955 Heikki Hulkkonen FIN FEN/MPN 1976—1980
3 July 1955 Irina Moiseyeva RUS
URS
FSK 1976—1980
3 July 1956 Salah Jassim Beden IRQ BOX 1980
3 July 1956 Du Xuean CHN SHO 1984
3 July 1956 Christina Gilli-Brügger SUI CCS 1984—1988
3 July 1957 Carlos García MEX FBL 1976
3 July 1957 Debbie Johnsey GBR EJP 1976
3 July 1957 Andrzej Myśliwiec POL HOC 1980
3 July 1957 Gerardo Romano ARG PEL 1992
3 July 1958 Bob Foth USA SHO 1988—1992
3 July 1958 Steve Salmons USA VVO 1984
3 July 1959 Crosbie Baulch AUS CSP 1980
3 July 1959 Marc Boudoux FRA ROW 1980—1984
3 July 1959 Stoyan Delchev BUL GAR 1976—1980
3 July 1959 Hirofumi Kudo JPN CUR 1998
3 July 1959 Florin Mina ROU VVO 1980
3 July 1959 Jens Nordqvist SWE CSP 1980
3 July 1959 Anatoly Skorobogatov RUS Coach/HBL 2014
3 July 1959 Valter Soares BRA ROW 1980—1984
3 July 1960 Joseph Ahanda CMR BOX 1980
3 July 1960 Ilona Kovács HUN BKB 1980
3 July 1960 Håkan Loob SWE IHO 1992—1994
3 July 1960 Remigius Machura CZE
TCH
ATH 1988
3 July 1960 Yasushi Matsumoto JPN BSB 1988
3 July 1960 Perrine Pelen FRA ALP 1980—1984
3 July 1961 Mosi Alli TAN ATH 1980
3 July 1961 Peter Bonello MLT SAL 1984
3 July 1961 Suzanne Dando GBR GAR 1980
3 July 1961 Juri Fazi ITA JUD 1984—1988
3 July 1961 Bernd Hessel FRG CSP 1984
3 July 1961 Abner Xoagub NAM NNOC 2015
3 July 1962 Catriona Tweedie AUS Referee/VBV 2012
3 July 1962 Philippe Verneret FRA ALP 1984—1988
3 July 1963 Don August USA BSB 1984
3 July 1963 Simone Opitz GDR
GER
CCS 1988—1992
3 July 1963 Oliver Orok NGR WLF 1984
3 July 1963 Anna Sobczak POL FEN 1988—1992
3 July 1963 Gary Staines GBR ATH 1988
3 July 1963 Billy Walsh IRL BOX 1988
3 July 1964 Kerstin Jönßon AUT
FRG
HBL 1984—1992
3 July 1964 Li Su-Gil PRK GAR 1980
3 July 1964 Nives Monico ITA SAL 1988
3 July 1965 Carole Brook SUI SWM 1980—1984
3 July 1965 Stefano Desideri ITA FBL 1988
3 July 1965 Luigi Gaudiano ITA BOX 1988
3 July 1965 Abel Mokibe RSA ATH 1992
3 July 1965 Christophe Ruer FRA MPN 1988—1996
3 July 1965 Moustafa Kamel Salmi ALG ATH 1988
3 July 1966 David Lajoux MON ALP 1984
3 July 1966 Daniel Plaza ESP ATH 1988—1996
3 July 1967 Vladan Alanović CRO BKB 1992—1996
3 July 1967 Iulia Bobeică-Bulie ROU ROW 1992—1996
3 July 1967 Chalit Boonsingkarn THA BOX 1992
3 July 1967 Jayamini Illeperuma SRI ATH 1992
3 July 1967 Dora Kyriakou CYP ATH 1996
3 July 1967 Andreas Lippoldt GER ARC 1992
3 July 1967 Michael McKenzie AUS SWM 1988
3 July 1967 Sarah Phillips GBR CRD 1996
3 July 1967 Mariana Stoyanova BUL ROW 1988—1992
3 July 1967 Tserenbaataryn Enkhbayar MGL WRE 1988—1992
3 July 1968 Juan Pedro Belza ESP BSB 1992
3 July 1968 Paul Lopez MAS HOC 1992
3 July 1968 Petra Moroder ITA FRS 1992—1998
3 July 1968 Teppo Numminen FIN IHO 1988—2006
3 July 1968 Jean-Christophe Rolland FRA FISA/IOC/ROW 1992—2017
3 July 1969 Ali Cunningham GBR CUR/Coach 2020
3 July 1969 Garrett Hines USA BOB 1998—2002
3 July 1969 Hideaki Okubo JPN BSB 1996
3 July 1969 Frédéric Pierre FRA DIV 1988—2000
3 July 1969 Bruno Thomas FRA BOB 2002
3 July 1969 Jaak Van Driessche BEL ROW 1992—1996
3 July 1969 Stefan Zünd SUI SJP 1992
3 July 1970 Dimity Douglas AUS SWM 1984
3 July 1970 Ali Faudet CHA ATH 1988—1992
3 July 1970 Marco Formentini ITA SWM 1996
3 July 1970 Serhiy Honchar UKR CRD 2000—2004
3 July 1970 Bruno Martini FRA HBL 1996—2000
3 July 1970 Virgil Neagoe ROU SJP 1992
3 July 1970 Oh Mi-Ja KOR ATH 1996—2000
3 July 1970 David Plaza ESP CRD 1992
3 July 1970 Teemu Selänne FIN IHO 1992—2014
3 July 1971 Gao Han CHN ATH 1992
3 July 1971 Robert Power IRL CRD 1992
3 July 1971 Todd Schultz ISV BOB 1994—1998
3 July 1972 Leigh Andrew-Pearson CAN SAL 1996
3 July 1972 Dorthe Holm DEN CUR 1992—2006
3 July 1972 Leng Chunhui CHN JUD 1992—1996
3 July 1972 Ihor Parkhomenko UKR ARC 2000
3 July 1972 Snorre Pedersen NOR LUG/SKN 1992—2002
3 July 1972 Martina Vondrová CZE CCS 1994
3 July 1972 Vasyl Yakovlev UKR
EUN
CTR 1992—2004
3 July 1973 Adrian Aucoin CAN IHO 1994
3 July 1973 Mihaela Bene ROU CSP 1996
3 July 1973 Magne Kvalvik NOR ROW 1996
3 July 1973 Sami Laroussi TUN FBL 1996
3 July 1973 Sarah Reilly IRL ATH 2000
3 July 1973 Ólafur Stefánsson ISL HBL 2004—2012
3 July 1973 Vitali Zhuk BLR WRE 2000
3 July 1974 Peter Burge AUS ATH 2000
3 July 1974 Kenneth Jonassen DEN BDM 2000—2008
3 July 1974 Bronwyn Mayer-Smith AUS WPO 2000—2004
3 July 1974 Roberto Oscal GUA ATH 1996
3 July 1975 Julien Castellini MON ALP 1994
3 July 1975 John Hargis USA SWM 1996
3 July 1975 Mykhailo Khalilov UKR CRD 1996
3 July 1977 Yuliya Akulenko UKR ATH 2004
3 July 1977 Bruno Cornet PAR FEN 1996
3 July 1977 Hamadou Issaka NIG ROW 2012
3 July 1977 Natascha Keller GER HOC 1996—2012
3 July 1977 Liu Jinfeng CHN BTH 1998
3 July 1977 Jilma Patrick ISV ATH 1996
3 July 1977 Sandra Smisek GER FBL 1996—2008
3 July 1978 Kim Kirchen LUX CRD 2004—2008
3 July 1978 Mizuki Noguchi JPN ATH 2004
3 July 1978 Oleksandr Serdiuk UKR ARC 2004—2008
3 July 1978 Jesús Serrano ESP SHO 2008—2012
3 July 1978 Sun Dandan CHN STK 1998—2002
3 July 1978 Petya Yanchulova BUL VBV 2000—2004
3 July 1978 Māris Ziediņš LAT IHO 2006
3 July 1980 Taras Danko UKR WRE 2004—2008
3 July 1980 Sonia Franquet ESP SHO 2008—2016
3 July 1980 Matija Gubica CRO HBL/Referee 2012—2020
3 July 1980 Jenny Jones GBR SBD 2014
3 July 1980 Waltraud Kaser ITA IHO 2006
3 July 1980 Tatyana Logunova RUS FEN 2000—2016
3 July 1980 Dawn McEwen CAN CUR 2014—2022
3 July 1980 Antti Miettinen FIN IHO 2010
3 July 1980 Tomáš Oravec SVK FBL 2000
3 July 1980 Florian Reichstädter AUT SAL 2008—2016
3 July 1980 Roland Schoeman RSA SWM 2000—2012
3 July 1980 Birgit Thumm GER VVO 2004
3 July 1980 Ursula Wikström FIN GLF 2016
3 July 1981 Kerry Hore AUS ROW 2004—2016
3 July 1981 Lau Sui Fei HKG TTE 2004—2008
3 July 1981 Wilson Meneses COL CTR 2004
3 July 1981 M'apotlaki Ts'elho LES ATH 1996
3 July 1982 Agnese Allegrini ITA BDM 2008—2012
3 July 1982 Marina Maslyonko KAZ ATH 2012
3 July 1982 Yosheefin Prasasti INA SHO 2004—2008
3 July 1982 Manon van Rooijen NED SWM 2000—2008
3 July 1982 Mariola Zenik POL VVO 2008
3 July 1983 Kieron Achara GBR BKB 2012
3 July 1983 Han Seung-Wu KOR SHO 2016
3 July 1983 Mai Yamaguchi JPN VVO 2012—2016
3 July 1984 Andrey Abramov RUS ARC 2008
3 July 1984 Stacey Cook USA ALP 2006—2014
3 July 1984 Anthony Deane AUS SKN 2010
3 July 1984 Andreea Isărescu ROU GAR 2000
3 July 1984 Halimat Ismaila NGR ATH 2004—2008
3 July 1984 Sofía Maccari ARG HOC 2012—2020
3 July 1984 Churandy Martina NED
AHO
ATH 2004—2020
3 July 1984 Nicolas Roche IRL CRD 2008—2020
3 July 1985 Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG JUD 2016
3 July 1985 Dilshod Choriyev UZB JUD 2012
3 July 1985 Georg Fischler AUT LUG 2014—2018
3 July 1985 Stephanie Hickey AUS SBD 2010
3 July 1985 Benson Njangiru KEN BOX 2012—2016
3 July 1985 Marc Schmit LUX SAL 2008
3 July 1985 Nataliya Sinişin AZE
UKR
WRE 2008—2016
3 July 1986 Thomas Bouhail FRA GAR 2008
3 July 1986 Argenis Méndez DOM BOX 2004
3 July 1986 Nozomi Nakano-Sato JPN FEN 2012—2020
3 July 1986 Joel Redhead GRN ATH 2012
3 July 1986 Jessica Tomasi ITA ARC 2012
3 July 1986 Óscar Ustari ARG FBL 2004—2008
3 July 1986 Robina Muqim Yaar AFG ATH 2004—2008
3 July 1987 Roseline Filion CAN DIV 2008—2016
3 July 1987 Timo Grönlund BOL CCS 2018—2022
3 July 1987 Vladimir Ivanov ROC
RUS
BDM 2012—2020
3 July 1987 Meng Qiang CHN WRE 2016
3 July 1987 Jan Philipp Rabente GER HOC 2012
3 July 1988 Linda Bolder ISR JUD 2016
3 July 1988 Michael Darling IRL HOC 2016
3 July 1988 Sofia Engström SWE IHO 2014
3 July 1988 Huang Haijing CHN IHO 2010
3 July 1988 Piotr Juszczak POL ROW 2012—2016
3 July 1988 Anssi Koivuranta FIN NCB/SJP 2006—2014
3 July 1988 Miguel Ángel López ESP ATH 2012—2020
3 July 1988 Cole Peverley NZL FBL 2008
3 July 1988 Adrián Andrés Puentes CUB ARC 2016
3 July 1988 Laura Redondo ESP ATH 2020
3 July 1988 Winston Reid NZL FBL 2020
3 July 1988 Sarvanjit Singh IND HOC 2012
3 July 1988 James Troisi AUS FBL 2008
3 July 1989 Amer Abdulrahman UAE FBL 2012
3 July 1989 Kellys Arias COL ATH 2016
3 July 1989 Mathieu Bauderlique FRA BOX 2016
3 July 1989 Duan Yingying CHN TEN 2020
3 July 1989 Lexie Feeney AUS ARC 2008
3 July 1989 Jocelyne Lamoureux-Davidson USA IHO 2010—2018
3 July 1989 Monique Lamoureux USA IHO 2010—2018
3 July 1989 Judith Pietersen NED VVO 2016
3 July 1989 Elena Richter GER ARC 2012
3 July 1989 Bernardo Rocha BRA WPO 2016
3 July 1989 Yun Won-Chol PRK WRE 2012—2016
3 July 1990 Fabio Aru ITA CRD 2016
3 July 1990 Brittany Cervantes MEX SOF 2020
3 July 1990 Alison Riske USA TEN 2020
3 July 1990 Aya Yokoshima JPN HBL 2020
3 July 1991 James Davis GBR FEN 2012—2016
3 July 1991 Keri Morrison CAN SSK 2018
3 July 1991 Nam Tae-Hui KOR FBL 2012
3 July 1991 Anastasiya Pavlyuchenkova ROC
RUS
TEN 2016—2020
3 July 1992 Robert Baran POL WRE 2016
3 July 1992 Crystal Dunn USA FBL 2016—2020
3 July 1992 Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JUD 2016—2020
3 July 1992 Yuka Ichiguchi JPN SOF 2020
3 July 1992 Yannick Käser SUI SWM 2010—2016
3 July 1992 Maureen Koster NED ATH 2016
3 July 1993 Mathias Bau Hansen DEN IHO 2022
3 July 1993 Mădălina Bereș ROU ROW 2016—2020
3 July 1993 Nic Fink USA SWM 2020
3 July 1993 Shinoona Al-Habsi OMA ATH 2010—2012
3 July 1993 Thabiso Kutumela RSA FBL 2016
3 July 1993 Renee Stothard NZL SWM 2010
3 July 1994 Farid Chaal ALG FBL 2016
3 July 1994 Taylah Tsitsikronis AUS SOF 2020
3 July 1995 Daniele Bagozza ITA SBD 2022
3 July 1995 Luminosa Bogliolo ITA ATH 2020
3 July 1995 Loris Frasca FRA GAR 2020
3 July 1995 Nina Prock AUT LUG 2012
3 July 1995 Yury Samsonov RUS SJP 2012
3 July 1995 Agustín Vernice ARG CSP 2020
3 July 1996 Jens Almey BEL STK 2018
3 July 1996 Amanda Bateman AUS ROW 2020
3 July 1996 Valeria Cajigas PUR VBV 2014
3 July 1996 Mark Downey IRL CTR 2020
3 July 1996 Alberto Gaitero ESP JUD 2020
3 July 1996 Jordy Groters ARU SWM 2014
3 July 1996 Tobias Hansen NOR HBL 2014
3 July 1996 Abdi Waiss Mouhyadin DJI ATH 2016
3 July 1996 Ryuya Mura JPN SWM 2020
3 July 1996 Aidan Sarikaya NZL HK5 2014
3 July 1996 Robert Tatu ROU SJP 2012
3 July 1997 Saken Bibosinov KAZ BOX 2020
3 July 1997 Akeem Bradshaw IVB ATH 2014
3 July 1997 Brigitte Carabalí COL JUD 2014
3 July 1997 Cheng Chi-Hung TPE ATH 2014
3 July 1997 Giacomo Gentili ITA ROW 2020
3 July 1997 Narumi Miura JPN FBL 2020
3 July 1997 Lukas Müllauer AUT FRS 2018
3 July 1998 Yauhen Bolhau BLR SSK 2016
3 July 1998 Chika Kobayashi JPN CCS 2022
3 July 1998 Lin Sin-Rong TPE LUG 2022
3 July 1998 Emma Lunatti FRA ROW 2020
3 July 1998 Kaleigh Telfer RSA GLF 2014
3 July 1999 Kregor Zirk EST SWM 2020
3 July 2000 Briar Burnett-Grant NZL EJP 2018
3 July 2000 Christie May Chue SGP SWM 2018
3 July 2000 Nina Kucheran CAN SWM 2018
3 July 2000 Leung Pui Hei HKG SAL 2018
3 July 2001 Marta Bertoncelli ITA CSL 2020
3 July 2001 Gerasimos Galiatsatos GRE WLF 2018
3 July 2001 Lee Meng-En TPE TKW 2018
3 July 2001 Enrico Louraine VIN VBV 2018
3 July 2001 Angele Pitz FRA ATH 2018
3 July 2001 Marcin Szczęsny POL HK5 2018
3 July 2002 Finehika Finau TGA FTS 2018
3 July 2002 Vanina Guerillot POR ALP 2020—2022
3 July 2002 Sandro Mai AUT SKN 2020
3 July 2002 Joane van Rooyen NAM HK5 2018
3 July 2002 Jules Vangeel BEL CSP 2018
3 July 2003 Álvaro Romero ESP MIX/SBD 2020
3 July 2003 Alessia Tornaghi ITA FSK 2020
3 July 2003 Kasperi Valto FIN MIX/SJP 2020
3 July 2004 An Shinoda JPN IHO 2020