Internet search
Name News
English

Conrad Jenkins

Biographical information

TypeReferee
SexMale
Full nameConrad•Jenkins
Used nameConrad•Jenkins
NOC Jamaica

Referee

Games Sport (Discipline) / Event NOC / Team Phase Unit Role As
2016 Summer Olympics Taekwondo JAM Conrad Jenkins
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Final Round Zhao Shuai — Tawin Hanprab Referee
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Zhao Shuai — Jesús Tortosa Referee
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Omar Hajjami — Farzan Ashour Zadeh Judge
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Safwan Khalil — Si Mohamed Ketbi Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Semi-Finals Aleksey Denisenko — Jaouad Achab Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Jaouad Achab — Karol Robak Referee
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Ahmad Abughaush — Lee Dae-Hun Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Aleksey Denisenko — Edgar Contreras Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Servet Tazegül — Ignacio Morales Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Karol Robak — Balla Dièye Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Jaouad Achab — Maxemillion Kassman Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Lee Dae-Hun — Patrick Boui Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Ahmad Abughaush — Ghofran Zaki Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Joel González — Filip Grgić Judge
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Semi-Finals Lutalo Muhammad — Milad Beygi Judge
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Lutalo Muhammad — Hayder Shkara Referee
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Milad Beygi — Ismaël Coulibaly Referee
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Cheick Sallah Cissé — Piotr Paziński Judge
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Final Round Radik İsayev — Razak Alfaga Judge
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Repêchage Round One Cha Dong-Min — Ruslan Zhaparov Judge
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Bronze Medal Matches Cha Dong-Min — Dmitry Shokin Referee
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Semi-Finals Razak Alfaga — Dmitry Shokin Judge
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Semi-Finals Radik İsayev — Mahama Cho Judge
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Mahama Cho — Sajjad Mardani Referee
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Radik İsayev — Cha Dong-Min Judge
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Radik İsayev — Ruslan Zhaparov Referee
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Repêchage Round One Patimat Abakarova — Wu Jingyu Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Bronze Medal Matches Panipak Wongpattanakit — Itzel Manjarrez Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Semi-Finals Kim So-Hui — Yasmina Aziez Referee
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Tijana Bogdanović — Wu Jingyu Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Final Round Oh Hye-Ri — Haby Niaré Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Bronze Medal Matches Ruth Gbagbi — Fəridə Əzizova Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Haby Niaré — Ruth Gbagbi Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Fəridə Əzizova — Nigora Tursunkulova Referee
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Nur Tatar — Carmen Marton Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Nigora Tursunkulova — Elin Johansson Referee
2020 Summer Olympics Taekwondo JAM Conrad Jenkins
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Final Round Vito Dell'Aquila — Mohamed Khalil Jendoubi Judge
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Bronze Medal Matches Jang Jun — Omar Salim Referee
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Jang Jun — Adrián Vicente Referee
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Solomon Demse — Sergio Suzuki Referee
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Repêchage Round One Lee Dae-Hun — Seydou Fofana Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Repêchage Round One Lee Dae-Hun — Mirhashem Hosseini Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Semi-Finals Bradly Sinden — Zhao Shuai Referee
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Nedžad Husić — Abdelrahman Wael Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Ulugbek Rashitov — Mirhashem Hosseini Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round Two Nedžad Husić — Ricardo Suzuki Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round Two Abdelrahman Wael — Javier Pérez Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round Two Bradly Sinden — Tom Burns Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Ulugbek Rashitov — Seydou Fofana Judge
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Final Round Maksim Khramtsov — Saleh El-Sharabaty Referee
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Semi-Finals Maksim Khramtsov — Seif Eissa Judge
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Semi-Finals Saleh El-Sharabaty — Nikita Rafalovich Judge
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Seif Eissa — Simone Alessio Judge
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Seif Eissa — Jack Marton Judge
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Maksim Khramtsov — Faysal Sawadogo Referee
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Saleh El-Sharabaty — Richard André Ordemann Referee
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Repêchage Round One Ivan Trajkovič — Pita Nikolas Taufatofua Judge
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Sun Hongyi — Mahama Cho Referee
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Vladislav Larin — Pita Nikolas Taufatofua Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Repêchage Round One Abishag Semberg — Trương Thị Kim Tuyến Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Repêchage Round One Tijana Bogdanović — Wu Jingyu Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Semi-Finals Panipak Wongpattanakit — Miyu Yamada Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Round Two Panipak Wongpattanakit — Abishag Semberg Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Round Two Rukiye Yıldırım — Nour Abdelsalam Judge
Featherweight, Women (Olympic) Bronze Medal Matches Lo Chia-Ling — Tekiath Ben Yessouf Judge
Featherweight, Women (Olympic) Bronze Medal Matches Hatice Kübra İlgün — Kimia Alizadeh Judge
Featherweight, Women (Olympic) Semi-Finals Tatyana Kudashova-Minina — Kimia Alizadeh Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Kimia Alizadeh — Nahid Kiyani Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Ruth Gbagbi — Zhang Mengyu Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Lauren Williams — Hedaya Malak Referee
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Nur Tatar — Elizabeth Anyanacho Judge
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Final Round Milica Mandić — Lee Da-Bin Judge
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Semi-Finals Lee Da-Bin — Bianca Walkden Referee
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Bianca Walkden — Cansel Deniz Judge
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Althéa Laurin — Zheng Shuyin Referee
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Aleksandra Kowalczuk — Reba Stewart Judge