Internet search
Name News
English

Kerry Ann Maynard-Lister

Biographical information

TypeReferee
SexFemale
Full nameKerry Ann•Maynard-Lister
Used nameKerry Ann•Maynard-Lister
NOC Australia

Referee

Games Sport (Discipline) / Event NOC / Team Phase Unit Role As
2012 Summer Olympics Taekwondo AUS Kerry Ann Maynard-Lister
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Semi-Finals Lee Dae-Hun — Aleksey Denisenko Judge
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Óscar Muñoz — Tameem Al-Kubati Judge
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Aleksey Denisenko — Wei Chen-Yang Judge
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Óscar Muñoz — Mokdad El-Yamine Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Bronze Medal Matches Rohullah Nikpai — Martin Stamper Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Servet Tazegül — Hryhoriy Husarov Judge
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Semi-Finals Sebastián Crismanich — Arman Yeremyan Judge
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Sebastián Crismanich — Nesar Ahmad Bahawi Judge
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Tommy Mollet — Abdelrahman Usama Judge
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Semi-Finals Carlo Molfetta — Daba Modibo Keïta Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Wu Jingyu — Elizabeth Zamora Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Yang Shu-Chun — Sümeyye Gülec-Manz Judge
Featherweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Marlène Harnois — Hedaya Malak Judge
Featherweight, Women (Olympic) Repêchage Round One Suvi Mikkonen — Diana Lopez Judge
Featherweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Andrea Paoli — Nidia Muñóz Judge
Featherweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Marlène Harnois — Yeny Contreras Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Nur Tatar — Paige McPherson Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Repêchage Round One Helena Fromm — Ruth Gbagbi Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Elin Johansson — Seham El-Sawalhy Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Nur Tatar — Andrea St Bernard Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Franka Anić — Gulnafis Aytmukhambetova Judge
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Bronze Medal Matches Anastasiya Baryshnikova — Lee In-Jong Judge
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Anne-Caroline Graffe — Lee In-Jong Judge
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Milica Mandić — María Espinoza Judge