Games |
Sport (Discipline) / Event |
NOC / Team |
Phase |
Unit |
Role |
As |
|
2004 Summer Olympics
|
Boxing |
AUS |
|
|
|
Stephen Donkin |
|
|
Light-Flyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #7 |
Hom Mu-Won — Harry Tañamor |
Judge #4 |
|
|
|
Light-Flyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #4 |
Sergey Kazakov — Patricio Calero |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Light-Flyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #7 |
Atagün Yalçınkaya — Jolly Katongole |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Light-Flyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #11 |
Najah Ali — Kwak Hyok-Ju |
Judge #4 |
|
|
|
Light-Flyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #16 |
Suban Pannon — Salim Salimov |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Flyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #6 |
Fuad Aslanov — Nik'oloz Izoria |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Flyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #7 |
Jérôme Thomas — Juan Carlos Payano |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Flyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #5 |
Somjit Jongjohor — Kim Gi-Seok |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Flyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #13 |
Jérôme Thomas — Akhil Kumar |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Bantamweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #9 |
Khavazhi Khatsihau — Juan Manuel López |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Bantamweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #11 |
Nestor Bolum — Petit Jesús Ngnitedem |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Bantamweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #14 |
Maksym Tretiak — Argenis Méndez |
Judge #2 |
|
|
|
Bantamweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #16 |
Detelin Dalakliev — Abel Aferalign |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Featherweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #7 |
Galib Dzhafarov — Bekzod Khidirov |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Featherweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #5 |
Luis Franco — Asylbek Talasbayev |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Featherweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #11 |
Jo Seok-Hwan — Sedat Taşcı |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Featherweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #15 |
Şahin İmranov — Ludumo Galada |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Lightweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #5 |
Dimitar Shtilyanov — Selçuk Aydın |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Lightweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #8 |
Uranchimegiin Mönkh-Erdene — Michael Medor |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Lightweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #10 |
Rövşən Hüseynov — Bongani Mahlangu |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Light-Welterweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #3 |
Boris Georgiev — Rock Allen |
Judge #4 |
|
|
|
Light-Welterweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #9 |
Manut Boonjumnong — Spyros Ioannidis |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Light-Welterweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #13 |
Ionuț Gheorghe — Faisal Karim |
Referee |
|
|
|
Welterweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #1 |
Juan Camilo Novoa — Vilmos Balog |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Welterweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #2 |
Kim Jeong-Ju — Vitalie Grușac |
Referee |
|
|
|
Welterweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #5 |
Sherzod Khusanov — Bülent Ulusoy |
Referee |
|
|
|
Welterweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #6 |
Oleg Saitov — Mohamed Hikal |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Welterweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #7 |
Ruslan Xeyirov — Adam Trupish |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Welterweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #12 |
Oleg Saitov — Miloud Ait Hammi |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Middleweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #5 |
Gaydarbek Gaydarbekov — Sherzod Abdurakhmanov |
Judge #3 |
|
|
|
Middleweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #7 |
Suriya Prasathinphimai — Cavid Tağıyev |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Middleweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #6 |
Andre Dirrell — Ha Dabateer |
Judge #4 |
|
|
|
Middleweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #9 |
Gaydarbek Gaydarbekov — Christopher Camat |
Judge #4 |
|
|
|
Middleweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #12 |
Hassan N'Dam N'Jikam — Juan José Ubaldo |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Middleweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #14 |
Suriya Prasathinphimai — Joseph Lubega |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Middleweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #16 |
Oleh Mashkin — Khotso Godfrey Motau |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Light-Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #1 |
Yevgeny Makarenko — Yoan Pablo Hernández |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Light-Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #6 |
Ilias Pavlidis — Əli Shamil İsmayılov |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Light-Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #12 |
Əli Shamil İsmayılov — Washington da Silva |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Light-Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #14 |
Andriy Fedchuk — Jitender Kumar |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Light-Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #15 |
Mahamed Aryphadzhyeu — Ramiro Reducindo |
Referee |
|
|
|
Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #1 |
Odlanier Solís — Wilmer José Vásquez |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #1 |
Odlanier Solís — Aleksandr Alekseyev |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #2 |
Wilmer José Vásquez — Ertuğrul Ergezen |
Judge #3 |
|
|
|
Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #4 |
Vüqar Mursal Ələkbərov — Spyros Kladouchas |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #6 |
Viktar Zuyeu — Daniel Betti |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Super-Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #2 |
Mukhtarkhan Dildabekov — Sebastian Köber |
Judge #5 |
|
|
|
Super-Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #3 |
Roberto Cammarelle — Gbenga Oluokun |
Referee |
|
|
|
Super-Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #5 |
Mohamed Aly — Carlos Takam |
Judge #2 |
|
|
|
Super-Heavyweight, Men
(Olympic)
|
|
Match #7 |
Michel López — Rustam Saidov |
Judge #5 |
|
|