Vestfold og Telemark, Norway

Place names (48)

Akkerhaugen, Sauherad (NOR)
Åsgårdstrand, Horten (NOR)
Bamble (NOR)
Borre, Horten (NOR)
Brevik, Porsgrunn (NOR)
Off the coast of Brunlanes (NOR)
Bø (NOR)
Drangedal (NOR)
Eidanger, Porsgrunn (NOR)
Gjerpen, Skien (NOR)
Haukeli, Vinje (NOR)
Heddal, Notodden (NOR)
Hedrum, Larvik (NOR)
Helgeroa (NOR)
Holla (NOR)
Holmestrand (NOR)
Horten (NOR)
Høydalsmo, Tokke (NOR)
Kjose, Larvik (NOR)
Kragerø (NOR)
Kviteseid (NOR)
Larvik (NOR)
Lunde, Nome (NOR)
Melsomvik, Stokke (NOR)
Nes, Sauherad (NOR)
Notodden (NOR)
Nøtterøy (NOR)
Porsgrund (NOR)
Porsgrunn (NOR)
Ramnes, Re (NOR)
Råstad, Sandefjord (NOR)
Rjukan, Tinn (NOR)
Rødenes (NOR)
Sandar, Sandefjord (NOR)
Sande (NOR)
Sandefjord (NOR)
Sauherad (NOR)
Sem (NOR)
Siljan (NOR)
Skien (NOR)
Stavern, Larvik (NOR)
Stokke (NOR)
Tinn (NOR)
Tjølling, Larvik (NOR)
Tjøme (NOR)
Tønsberg (NOR)
Våle, Re (NOR)
Vinje (NOR)

People born here (196)

Olav Aarnes NOR ATH 1912 27 May 1888 Sauherad (NOR)
Hakon Aasnæs NOR SHO 1936 2 November 1894 Sande (NOR)
Hans Aasnæs NOR SHO 1936—1960 15 December 1902 Sande (NOR)
Johs Akkerhaugen NOR ARC 1972 11 August 1939 Akkerhaugen, Sauherad (NOR)
Ida Andersen NOR SAI 1992—1996 14 March 1968 Tønsberg (NOR)
Kjerstin Andersen NOR HAN 1988 23 November 1958 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Linda Andersen NOR SAI 1992—1996 15 June 1969 Tønsberg (NOR)
Terje Andersen NOR SSK 1976—1980 4 March 1952 Tønsberg (NOR)
Knut Tore Apeland NOR NCO 1992—1994 11 December 1968 Haukeli, Vinje (NOR)
Emilie Hegh Arntzen NOR HAN 2016 1 January 1994 Skien (NOR)
Ketil Askildt NOR ATH 1924—1928 24 November 1900 Skien (NOR)
Johan Asp NOR Referee/SKJ 1936 26 December 1884 Sandefjord (NOR)
Anders Aukland NOR CCS 2002—2006 12 September 1972 Tønsberg (NOR)
Otto Aulie NOR FTB 1920 27 September 1894 Tønsberg (NOR)
Kaare Bache NOR ATH 1920—1924 28 April 1898 Tjøme (NOR)
Marius Bakken NOR ATH 2000—2004 27 March 1978 Sandefjord (NOR)
Jørgen Barth-Jørgensen NOR WLT 1952 15 February 1932 Larvik (NOR)
Einar Berntsen NOR SAI 1920 20 November 1891 Tønsberg (NOR)
Lars Helge Birkeland NOR BIA 2018 11 February 1988 Tønsberg (NOR)
Per Bjønni NOR Referee/SSK 1994 10 October 1939 Sandefjord (NOR)
Stian Bjørge NOR SSK 2002 31 July 1976 Skien (NOR)
Erik Bjørkum NOR SAI 1988 26 February 1965 Sandefjord (NOR)
Kjetil Borch NOR ROW 2012—2016 14 February 1990 Tønsberg (NOR)
Steinar Bråten NOR SKJ 1984 17 September 1962 Drangedal (NOR)
Morten Brekke NOR WRE 1984—1988 30 November 1957 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Eilif Brodtkorb NOR ROW 1964 18 July 1936 Holmestrand (NOR)
Jørgen Bru NOR SHO 1908 5 January 1881 Tjølling, Larvik (NOR)
Carsten Bruun NOR SHO 1912 7 November 1868 Tønsberg (NOR)
Preben Fjære Brynemo NOR NCO 2002 14 August 1977 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Ole Bye NOR ATH 1906 29 May 1879 Rødenes (NOR)
Anette Bøe NOR CCS 1980—1988 5 November 1957 Larvik (NOR)
Leif Bøhmer NOR BOX/Referee 1936 10 June 1904 Horten (NOR)
Trygve Bøyesen NOR GYM 1908—1920 15 February 1886 Skien (NOR)
Conrad Carlsrud NOR ATH/GYM 1906—1908 9 February 1884 Kjose, Larvik (NOR)
Edvart Christensen NOR SAI 1912 21 February 1867 Ramnes, Re (NOR)
Karianne Christiansen NOR ASK 1972 24 February 1949 Tønsberg (NOR)
Jørn Stian Dahl NOR BOB 1998 5 January 1973 Tønsberg (NOR)
Geir Dahlen NOR CYC 1988 27 June 1960 Tønsberg (NOR)
Kristine Duvholt NOR HAN 1992—2000 31 January 1974 Tønsberg (NOR)
Siri Eftedal NOR HAN 1992 22 May 1966 Skien (NOR)
Ivan Enstad NOR ROW 1984 20 April 1965 Tønsberg (NOR)
Charles Ericksen NOR WRE 1904 20 June 1875 Tønsberg (NOR)
Aage Eriksen NOR WRE 1948—1952 5 May 1917 Notodden (NOR)
Alfred Eriksen NOR FEN 1948—1952 1 August 1918 Skien (NOR)
Nils Eriksen NOR FTB 1936 5 March 1911 Gjerpen, Skien (NOR)
Inge Eriksrød NOR NCO/Referee/SKJ 2012 30 August 1974 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Geir Erlandsen NOR Coach/HAN 2014 30 August 1973 Sandefjord (NOR)
Frank Evensen NOR JUD 1984 24 July 1962 Tønsberg (NOR)
Kristen Fløgstad NOR ATH 1972 11 April 1947 Lunde, Nome (NOR)
Finn Gjertsen NOR GYM 1984 30 March 1959 Sandefjord (NOR)
Ella Gjømle NOR CCS 2006 29 May 1979 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Jan Rune Grave NOR NCO 2002 8 May 1977 Skien (NOR)
Thoralf Grubbe NOR FTB 1912 20 July 1891 Holla (NOR)
Sverre Grøner NOR ATH/GYM 1908—1912 17 September 1890 Gjerpen, Skien (NOR)
Einar Gundersen NOR WRE 1976 7 September 1948 Notodden (NOR)
Einar Gundersen NOR FTB 1920 20 September 1896 Skien (NOR)
Nils Petter Håkedal NOR SHO 1992—1996 4 April 1968 Tønsberg (NOR)
Bosse Halla NOR BDY 1952 19 October 1931 Horten (NOR)
Per Halle NOR ATH 1972 6 May 1949 Sandefjord (NOR)
Gunhild Halle-Haugen NOR ATH 2000 1 June 1972 Sandefjord (NOR)
Stein Lund Halvorsen NOR SAI 1984 16 March 1959 Brevik, Porsgrunn (NOR)
Rolf Morgan Hansen NOR CTR 1984 21 June 1961 Sandefjord (NOR)
Sverre Hansen NOR FTB 1936 23 June 1913 Larvik (NOR)
Tony André Hansen NOR EQU 2008 23 February 1979 Sandefjord (NOR)
Harry Haraldsen NOR CTR/SSK 1936 19 November 1911 Rjukan, Tinn (NOR)
Per Haraldsen NOR FTB 1912 5 December 1892 Skien (NOR)
Anders Haugen USA CCS/NCO/SKJ 1924—1928 24 October 1888 Bø (NOR)
Henry Hebbe NOR SSK 1948 9 August 1915 Tønsberg (NOR)
Jan Henriksen NOR CYC 1972 15 April 1946 Skien (NOR)
Wenche-Lin Hess NOR ARC 1996—2000 28 March 1975 Horten (NOR)
Bjørn Heyn NOR WLT 1952 18 November 1928 Larvik (NOR)
Rolf Holmberg NOR FTB 1936 24 August 1914 Gjerpen, Skien (NOR)
Dag Hopen NOR CYC 1984 6 April 1961 Tønsberg (NOR)
Ann-Mari Hvaal NOR GYM 1968 8 June 1944 Sandefjord (NOR)
Ragnar Hvidsten NOR FTB 1952 3 December 1926 Sandar, Sandefjord (NOR)
Hedda Hynne NOR ATH 2016 13 March 1990 Skien (NOR)
Vegard Høidalen NOR BVO 2000—2004 10 May 1971 Skien (NOR)
Edel Therese Høiseth NOR SSK 1984—1998 27 January 1966 Skien (NOR)
Axel Proet Høst NOR NIF 1961—1965 16 April 1907 Horten (NOR)
Jørgen Jahre NOR NIF 1965—1969 29 October 1907 Tjølling, Larvik (NOR)
Mathias Jamtvedt NOR GYM 1952 14 August 1922 Gjerpen, Skien (NOR)
Gunnar Jamvold NOR SAI 1920 22 April 1896 Horten (NOR)
Bjørg Eva Jensen NOR SSK 1980—1984 15 February 1960 Larvik (NOR)
Erling Jensen NOR GYM 1912 3 July 1891 Skien (NOR)
Thor Jensen NOR GYM 1912 4 June 1880 Kragerø (NOR)
Olav Jenssen NOR ATH 1992 11 May 1962 Vinje (NOR)
Per Jespersen NOR GYM 1906—1908 29 March 1888 Skien (NOR)
Sigurd Johannessen NOR GYM 1908 9 January 1884 Skien (NOR)
Egil Borgen Johansen NOR ARC 1972 14 March 1934 Stavern, Larvik (NOR)
Jan Johansen NOR CAN 1968—1972 3 December 1944 Tønsberg (NOR)
Kjell Sverre Johansen NOR ROW 1972—1976 20 June 1944 Nøtterøy (NOR)
Solfrid Johansen NOR ROW 1976—1984 9 February 1956 Sandefjord (NOR)
Steinar Johansen NOR SSK 1992—1998 27 February 1972 Holmestrand (NOR)
Per Johnsen NOR CAN 1952 2 September 1926 Tønsberg (NOR)
Jørn Johnson NOR BOX 1996 26 November 1971 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Jørgen Juve NOR FTB 1936 22 November 1906 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Harry Boye Karlsen NOR FTB 1952 14 March 1920 Horten (NOR)
Yngvar Karlsen NOR SSK 1952 4 June 1920 Eidanger, Porsgrunn (NOR)
Lars Martin Kaupang NOR ATH 1976 18 August 1952 Larvik (NOR)
Steffen Kjærgaard NOR CTR 1992 24 May 1973 Tønsberg (NOR)
Arne Klavenes NOR CYC 1976 26 July 1952 Holmestrand (NOR)
Anton Klaveness NOR EQU 1928 8 November 1903 Sandefjord (NOR)
Hans Kleppen NOR SKJ 1928—1932 16 March 1907 Bø (NOR)
Stig Kleven NOR WRE 1988 12 January 1967 Notodden (NOR)
Magnus Konow NOR SAI 1908—1948 1 September 1887 Melsomvik, Stokke (NOR)
Linda Konttorp NOR SAI 1996 31 March 1974 Åsgårdstrand, Horten (NOR)
Eigil Kragh Christiansen NOR SAI 1912 16 May 1894 Brevik, Porsgrunn (NOR)
Tonje Kristiansen NOR SAI 1992 29 September 1967 Tønsberg (NOR)
Trygve Kristoffersen NOR GYM 1920 4 May 1892 Horten (NOR)
Magnus Krog NOR NCO 2014 19 March 1987 Høydalsmo, Tokke (NOR)
Jan Kvalheim NOR BVO 1996—2000 5 February 1963 Skien (NOR)
Magne Kvalvik NOR ROW 1996 3 July 1973 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Einar Landvik NOR CCS/SKJ 1924 25 March 1898 Kviteseid (NOR)
Arne Lanes NOR WLT 1960 29 March 1938 Stokke (NOR)
Mikael Flygind Larsen NOR SSK 2006—2010 18 September 1982 Tønsberg (NOR)
Rolf Larsen NOR WLT 1976 10 December 1948 Skien (NOR)
Tonje Larsen NOR HAN 1996—2008 26 January 1975 Tønsberg (NOR)
Jonas Lie NOR ATH 1908 8 June 1885 Porsgrund (NOR)
Knut Ludahl NOR Referee/SSK 1994—2002 8 June 1937 Larvik (NOR)
Marius Lund NOR FTB 1912 1 February 1888 Skien (NOR)
Heidi Løke NOR HAN 2012—2016 12 December 1982 Tønsberg (NOR)
Roar Løken NOR DIV 1972 3 August 1945 Sandefjord (NOR)
Fred Anton Maier NOR SSK 1964—1968 15 December 1938 Nøtterøy (NOR)
Jon Mårdalen NOR CCS 1924 18 August 1895 Tinn (NOR)
Kjetil Mårdalen NOR NCO 1956 12 January 1925 Tinn (NOR)
Reidar Martiniuson NOR SAI 1920 4 July 1893 Nøtterøy (NOR)
Sigurd Mathiesen NOR FEN 1912 30 August 1873 Horten (NOR)
Per Mathisen NOR GYM 1912 11 March 1885 Kragerø (NOR)
Finn Münster NOR GYM 1906 20 January 1887 Skien (NOR)
Birger Nilsen NOR GYM 1904 23 July 1881 Kragerø (NOR)
Jeanette Nilsen NOR HAN 2000 27 June 1972 Skien (NOR)
Sverre Norberg NOR ROW 1976 5 September 1953 Horten (NOR)
Håkon Olsen NOR WRE 1952 22 March 1927 Notodden (NOR)
Kristoffer Olsen NOR SAI 1920 8 August 1883 Stokke (NOR)
Rolf Olsen NOR CAN 1960—1968 27 April 1938 Tønsberg (NOR)
Frithjof Olstad NOR ROW 1912 23 November 1890 Tønsberg (NOR)
Magne Orre NOR CYC 1972—1976 16 April 1950 Notodden (NOR)
Tom Erik Oxholm NOR SSK 1980 22 February 1959 Larvik (NOR)
Michael Paulsen NOR FTB 1920 1 March 1899 Horten (NOR)
Atle Pedersen NOR CYC 1988 29 July 1964 Larvik (NOR)
Ingolf Pedersen NOR FTB 1912 7 December 1890 Skien (NOR)
Karl Pedersen NOR FTB 1912 27 March 1891 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Odd Pedersen NOR 1998 16 May 1929 Skien (NOR)
Ole Jacob Pedersen NOR ATH 1912 29 April 1889 Hedrum, Larvik (NOR)
Arne Petersen NOR ATH 1928 18 May 1906 Skien (NOR)
Henry Reinholt NOR FTB 1912 16 January 1890 Skien (NOR)
Ingolf Rød NOR SAI 1920 2 October 1889 Tønsberg (NOR)
Roar Skaane NOR CYC 1992 9 April 1970 Horten (NOR)
Atle Skårdal NOR ASK 1988—1994 17 February 1966 Skien (NOR)
Tore Skau NOR SHO 1972 5 May 1945 Tønsberg (NOR)
Per Skou NOR FTB 1912—1920 20 May 1891 Skien (NOR)
Trond Skramstad NOR ATH 1984 6 December 1960 Tønsberg (NOR)
Thore Skredegaard NOR SHO 1948 22 September 1909 Våle, Re (NOR)
Børre Skui NOR SAI 1984 6 July 1958 Brevik, Porsgrunn (NOR)
Sigurd Smebye NOR GYM 1912 16 March 1886 Tønsberg (NOR)
Thomas Sopp NOR SWI 1992 15 September 1971 Sandefjord (NOR)
Hans Sperre NOR BDM 1992 13 September 1967 Sandefjord (NOR)
Jannicke Stålstrøm NOR SAI 2004—2012 7 September 1969 Tønsberg (NOR)
Harald Strøm NOR SSK 1924 14 October 1897 Horten (NOR)
Roger Strøm NOR SSK 1994—1998 28 July 1966 Sandefjord (NOR)
Karen-Sofie Styrmoe NOR ASK 1952 20 October 1930 Tinn (NOR)
Tom Sundby NOR FTB 1984 15 December 1960 Larvik (NOR)
Cathrine Svendsen NOR HAN 1988—1992 23 September 1967 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Petter Svennungsen NOR FTB 1936 14 April 1915 Skien (NOR)
Thorbjørn Svenssen NOR FTB 1952 22 April 1924 Sandar, Sandefjord (NOR)
Egil Søby NOR CAN 1968—1972 25 November 1945 Tønsberg (NOR)
Ådne Søndrål NOR IOC/SSK 1992—2006 10 May 1971 Notodden (NOR)
Ole Sørensen NOR SAI 1920 22 September 1883 Melsomvik, Stokke (NOR)
Gunnar Thoresen NOR FTB 1952 21 July 1920 Larvik (NOR)
Espen Thorsen NOR ROW 1984 27 March 1962 Eidanger, Porsgrunn (NOR)
Thor Thorvaldsen NOR SAI 1936—1956 31 May 1909 Bamble (NOR)
Tine Tollan NOR DIV 1984 16 September 1964 Tønsberg (NOR)
Mathias Torstensen NOR ROW 1912 1 November 1892 Tønsberg (NOR)
Olaf Tufte NOR ROW 1996—2016 27 April 1976 Tønsberg (NOR)
John Tveiten NOR WRE 1960 15 November 1933 Notodden (NOR)
Bjørn Tveter NOR SSK 1968—1972 13 June 1944 Sandefjord (NOR)
Øyvind Tveter NOR SSK 1980 28 March 1954 Larvik (NOR)
Finn Urdal NOR HAN 1972 9 September 1944 Horten (NOR)
Dag Usterud NOR SAI 1984 3 December 1961 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Anita Valen NOR CYC 2004—2008 12 December 1968 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Monica Valvik-Valen NOR CYC 1992—2000 15 September 1970 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Fredrik van der Horst NOR SSK 2010 2 December 1989 Tønsberg (NOR)
Hanne Vataker NOR SHO 1992—1996 28 May 1967 Sandefjord (NOR)
Kaare Vefling NOR ATH 1948 19 May 1920 Sandefjord (NOR)
Jon Grunde Vegard NOR DIV 1984 15 November 1957 Tønsberg (NOR)
Ragnar Vik NOR SAI 1920 31 July 1893 Tønsberg (NOR)
Jan Voje NOR ATH 1972 5 December 1942 Drangedal (NOR)
Tell Wagle NOR SAI 1920 16 July 1883 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Sebastian Wang-Hansen NOR SAI 2012 6 June 1988 Tønsberg (NOR)
Wilhelm Wilhelmsen NOR SAI 1928 11 March 1872 Tønsberg (NOR)
Leif Yli NOR CYC 1968 11 October 1942 Notodden (NOR)
Henry Øberg NOR FTB/Referee 1972 18 August 1931 Horten (NOR)
Erik Ørvig NOR SAI 1920 3 September 1895 Kragerø (NOR)
Olaf Ørvig NOR SAI 1920 26 November 1889 Kragerø (NOR)
Thor Ørvig NOR SAI 1920 14 December 1891 Kragerø (NOR)
Jon Terje Øverland NOR ASK 1964—1968 14 December 1944 Rjukan, Tinn (NOR)

People who died here (65)

Olav Aarnes NOR ATH 1912 3 February 1992 Notodden (NOR)
Einar Andersen NOR BDY 1952 19 January 2001 Sandefjord (NOR)
Charles Archer Arentz NOR SAI 1920 25 September 1939 Stavern, Larvik (NOR)
Ketil Askildt NOR ATH 1924—1928 6 September 1978 Nes, Sauherad (NOR)
Otto Aulie NOR FTB 1920 9 February 1923 Skien (NOR)
Einar Berntsen NOR SAI 1920 1 February 1965 Nøtterøy (NOR)
Jørgen Bru NOR SHO 1908 17 December 1974 Tjølling, Larvik (NOR)
Leif Bøhmer NOR BOX/Referee 1936 18 August 1987 Horten (NOR)
Trygve Bøyesen NOR GYM 1908—1920 27 July 1963 Skien (NOR)
Georg Erdmann NOR SHO 1908 22 February 1966 Sandefjord (NOR)
Aage Eriksen NOR WRE 1948—1952 17 June 1998 Notodden (NOR)
Thoralf Grubbe NOR FTB 1912 6 September 1951 Skien (NOR)
Einar Gundersen NOR FTB 1920 29 October 1962 Tønsberg (NOR)
Gunnar Hansen NOR BOX 1948 31 May 2004 Tjøme (NOR)
Sverre Hansen NOR FTB 1936 22 August 1974 Larvik (NOR)
Per Haraldsen NOR FTB 1912 20 February 1928 Skien (NOR)
Bjørn Heyn NOR WLT 1952 28 March 2015 Larvik (NOR)
Rolf Holmberg NOR FTB 1936 5 July 1979 Skien (NOR)
Ragnar Hvidsten NOR FTB 1952 21 September 2016 Sandefjord (NOR)
Axel Proet Høst NOR NIF 1961—1965 19 October 1985 Horten (NOR)
Jørgen Jahre NOR NIF 1965—1969 24 April 1998 Sandefjord (NOR)
Mathias Jamtvedt NOR GYM 1952 15 October 2000 Skien (NOR)
Gunnar Jamvold NOR SAI 1920 9 September 1984 Horten (NOR)
Erling Jensen NOR GYM 1912 20 September 1973 Skien (NOR)
Sigurd Johannessen NOR GYM 1908 7 February 1974 Skien (NOR)
Egil Borgen Johansen NOR ARC 1972 5 March 1993 Larvik (NOR)
Per Johnsen NOR CAN 1952 29 July 2018 Nøtterøy (NOR)
Erling Juul NOR ATH 1920 4 January 1989 Skien (NOR)
Harry Boye Karlsen NOR FTB 1952 8 January 1994 Larvik (NOR)
Yngvar Karlsen NOR SSK 1952 28 July 2001 Skien (NOR)
Hans Kleppen NOR SKJ 1928—1932 12 April 2009 Bø (NOR)
Thorleif Kristoffersen NOR SAI 1920 25 August 1971 Stokke (NOR)
Trygve Kristoffersen NOR GYM 1920 14 April 1986 Horten (NOR)
Einar Landvik NOR CCS/SKJ 1924 27 November 1993 Tinn (NOR)
Henry Larsen NOR ROW 1912—1920 20 January 1969 Tønsberg (NOR)
Thor Larsen NOR GYM 1908 3 September 1970 Tønsberg (NOR)
Rolf Lie NOR GYM 1912 18 June 1959 Tønsberg (NOR)
Fred Anton Maier NOR SSK 1964—1968 9 June 2015 Nøtterøy (NOR)
Jon Mårdalen NOR CCS 1924 5 December 1977 Tinn (NOR)
Kjetil Mårdalen NOR NCO 1956 4 November 1996 Tinn (NOR)
Håkon Olsen NOR WRE 1952 15 September 1992 Notodden (NOR)
Michael Paulsen NOR FTB 1920 18 October 1968 Horten (NOR)
Bjørn Paulson NOR ATH 1948 14 January 2008 Skien (NOR)
Ingolf Pedersen NOR FTB 1912 2 January 1964 Skien (NOR)
Karl Pedersen NOR FTB 1912 14 May 1964 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Odd Pedersen NOR 1998 6 January 2000 Helgeroa (NOR)
Ole Jacob Pedersen NOR ATH 1912 27 March 1961 Sandefjord (NOR)
Bjarne Pettersen NOR GYM 1912 14 December 1983 Porsgrunn (NOR)
Henry Reinholt NOR FTB 1912 1 February 1980 Skien (NOR)
Ingolf Rød NOR SAI 1920 19 December 1963 Nøtterøy (NOR)
Øistein Schirmer NOR GYM 1912 24 May 1947 Larvik (NOR)
Haukur Sigurðsson ISL ASK 1952 16 November 2006 Skien (NOR)
John Snersrud NOR NCO 1928 10 February 1986 Rjukan, Tinn (NOR)
Rolf Stigersand NOR DIV 1948 21 June 2006 Tønsberg (NOR)
Harald Strøm NOR SSK 1924 25 December 1977 Borre, Horten (NOR)
Rolf Greger Strøm NOR LUG 1964—1968 4 August 1994 Larvik (NOR)
Petter Svennungsen NOR FTB 1936 11 May 1960 Skien (NOR)
Thorbjørn Svenssen NOR FTB 1952 8 January 2011 Sandefjord (NOR)
Gunnar Thoresen NOR FTB 1952 30 September 2017 Larvik (NOR)
Tor Torgersen NOR ATH 1960 23 October 2020 Tønsberg (NOR)
John Tveiten NOR WRE 1960 23 November 1994 Notodden (NOR)
Kaare Vefling NOR ATH 1948 6 September 2001 Sandefjord (NOR)
Christen Wiese NOR SAI 1920 31 March 1968 Nøtterøy (NOR)
Maia Wiig-Hansen NOR ART 1932 21 February 1962 Sandefjord (NOR)
Ove Ødegaard NOR FTB 1952 15 November 1964 Off the coast of Brunlanes (NOR)

Affiliations

Brevik Seilforening, Porsgrunn (NOR) Porsgrunn (NOR)
Eik-Tønsberg, Tønsberg (NOR) Tønsberg (NOR)
Gjerpen IF, Skien (NOR) Skien (NOR)
HBSK, Holmestrand (NOR) Holmestrand (NOR)
Herkules Skøyter, Skien (NOR) Skien (NOR)
Horten Roklubb, Horten (NOR) Horten (NOR)
Horten Seilforening, Horten (NOR) Horten (NOR)
IF Fram, Larvik (NOR) Larvik (NOR)
IF Herkules, Skien (NOR) Skien (NOR)
IF Pors, Porsgrunn (NOR) Porsgrunn (NOR)
IF Urædd, Porsgrunn (NOR) Porsgrunn (NOR)
IL Runar, Sandefjord (NOR) Sandefjord (NOR)
Kvitåvatn Sports Club, Tinn (NOR) Tinn (NOR)
Larvik Atletklubb, Larvik (NOR) Larvik (NOR)
Larvik Bueskyttere, Larvik (NOR) Larvik (NOR)
Larvik HK, Larvik (NOR) Larvik (NOR)
Larvik Svømmeklubb, Larvik (NOR) Larvik (NOR)
Larvik Turn, Larvik (NOR) Larvik (NOR)
Nøtterøy IF, Nøtterøy (NOR) Nøtterøy (NOR)
Odd Grenland, Skien (NOR) Skien (NOR)
Oseberg Skilag, Tønsberg (NOR) Tønsberg (NOR)
Rjukan IL, Rjukan, Tinn (NOR) Rjukan, Tinn (NOR)
Sandefjord Badmintonklubb, Sandefjord (NOR) Sandefjord (NOR)
Sandefjord BK, Sandefjord (NOR) Sandefjord (NOR)
Sandefjord Fotball, Sandefjord (NOR) Sandefjord (NOR)
Sandefjord Judoklubb, Sandefjord (NOR) Sandefjord (NOR)
Sandefjord og Sandar Miniatyrskytterlag, Sandefjord (NOR) Sandefjord (NOR)
Sandefjord Roklubb, Sandefjord (NOR) Sandefjord (NOR)
Sandefjord Seilforening, Sandefjord (NOR) Sandefjord (NOR)
Sandefjord Skøiteklub, Sandefjord (NOR) Sandefjord (NOR)
Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening, Sandefjord (NOR) Sandefjord (NOR)
SK Snøgg, Notodden (NOR) Notodden (NOR)
Skade IL, Lunde, Nome (NOR) Lunde, Nome (NOR)
Skogan Rideklubb, Sandefjord (NOR) Sandefjord (NOR)
Spinn, Tønsberg (NOR) Tønsberg (NOR)
Tinn Skilag, Tinn (NOR) Tinn (NOR)
Tjølling Skytterlag, Tjølling, Larvik (NOR) Tjølling, Larvik (NOR)
Tønsberg CK, Tønsberg (NOR) Tønsberg (NOR)
Tønsberg KK, Tønsberg (NOR) Tønsberg (NOR)
Tønsberg Seilforening, Tønsberg (NOR) Tønsberg (NOR)
Tønsberg Svømmeklubb, Tønsberg (NOR) Tønsberg (NOR)
Tønsberg-Kameratene, Tønsberg (NOR) Tønsberg (NOR)
Tønsbergs Turnforening, Tønsberg (NOR) Tønsberg (NOR)
Urædd FK, Porsgrunn (NOR) Porsgrunn (NOR)
Ørn-Horten, Horten (NOR) Horten (NOR)