Featherweight, Men (≤60 kg, Triathlon)

# Performance Athlete(s) NOC Games Date Phase Rank
1 217.5 Casimiro Vega ARG Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings 21
2 235.0 Alfred Baxter GBR Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings 18
3 237.5 Cornelis Compter NED Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings 19
4 245.0 Justin Tissot SUI Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings =14
5 255.0 Cemal Erçman TUR Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings =8
6 260.0 Cemal Erçman TUR Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings =8
7 262.5 Josef Vacek TCH Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings =8
8 265.0 Arthur Reinmann SUI Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings 5
9 270.0 Arthur Reinmann SUI Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings 5
10 277.5 Giuseppe Conca ITA Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings 4
11 277.5 Pierino Gabetti ITA Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings 2
12 282.5 Hans Wölpert GER Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings 3
13 282.5 Pierino Gabetti ITA Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings 2
14 282.5 Franz Andrysek AUT Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings 1
15 287.5 Franz Andrysek AUT Amsterdam 1928 28 – 29 July 1928 Final Standings 1
16 287.5 Raymond Suvigny FRA Los Angeles 1932 31 July 1932 Final Standings 1
17 290.0 Georg Liebsch GER Berlin 1936 2 August 1936 Final Standings 5
18 295.0 Saleh Mohamed EGY Berlin 1936 2 August 1936 Final Standings 2
19 295.0 Ibrahim Shams EGY Berlin 1936 2 August 1936 Final Standings 3
20 297.5 Anton Richter AUT Berlin 1936 2 August 1936 Final Standings 4
21 302.5 Saleh Mohamed EGY Berlin 1936 2 August 1936 Final Standings 2
22 312.5 Tony Terlazzo USA Berlin 1936 2 August 1936 Final Standings 1
23 312.5 Jafar Salmasi IRI London 1948 9 August 1948 Final Standings 3
24 317.5 Rodney Wilkes TTO London 1948 9 August 1948 Final Standings 2
25 327.5 WR Mahmoud Fayad EGY London 1948 9 August 1948 Final Standings 1
26 332.5 WR Mahmoud Fayad EGY London 1948 9 August 1948 Final Standings 1
27 332.5 WR Rapael Chimishk'iani URS Helsinki 1952 25 July 1952 Final Standings 1
28 332.5 WR Nikolay Saksonov URS Helsinki 1952 25 July 1952 Final Standings 2
29 337.5 WR Rapael Chimishk'iani URS Helsinki 1952 25 July 1952 Final Standings 1
30 342.5 Yevgeny Minayev URS Melbourne 1956 23 November 1956 Final Standings 2
31 347.5 Ike Berger USA Melbourne 1956 23 November 1956 Final Standings 1
32 352.5 WR Ike Berger USA Melbourne 1956 23 November 1956 Final Standings 1
33 352.5 Sebastiano Mannironi ITA Roma 1960 7 September 1960 Final Standings 3
34 365.0 Yevgeny Minayev URS Roma 1960 7 September 1960 Final Standings 1
35 370.0 Yevgeny Minayev URS Roma 1960 7 September 1960 Final Standings 1
36 372.5 WR Yevgeny Minayev URS Roma 1960 7 September 1960 Final Standings 1
37 375.0 Hiroshi Fukuda JPN Tokyo 1964 12 October 1964 Final Standings 4
38 375.0 Ike Berger USA Tokyo 1964 12 October 1964 Final Standings 2
39 390.0 WR Yoshinobu Miyake JPN Tokyo 1964 12 October 1964 Final Standings 1
40 395.0 WR Yoshinobu Miyake JPN Tokyo 1964 12 October 1964 Final Standings 1
41 397.5 WR Yoshinobu Miyake JPN Tokyo 1964 12 October 1964 Final Standings 1
42 400.0 Dito Shanidze URS München 1972 29 August 1972 Final Standings 2
43 402.5 WR Norayr Nurikyan BUL München 1972 29 August 1972 Final Standings 1