Internet search
Maps Search
English

Harbin, Heilongjiang (CHN)

Details

NameHarbin
Administrative divisionHeilongjiang
CountryPeople's Republic of China

People born here (111)

Michał Antuszewicz POL IHO 1952 1 October 1909
Bai Chongguang CHN BOX 1992 15 August 1970
Cai Xuetong CHN SBD 2010—2022 26 September 1993
Chang Chunfeng CHN ATH 2008 4 May 1988
Cui Shanshan CHN IHO 2010 8 May 1987
Dong Ziqi CHN CUR 2022 3 April 1999
Fang Xin CHN IHO 2022 10 May 1994
Feng Dawei CHN SWM 1984 6 December 1965
Feng Qingbo CHN SSK 1998 12 December 1974
Feng Tianwei SGP TTE 2008—2020 31 August 1986
Gao Fujin CHN IHO 2010 15 July 1984
Gao Xuefeng CHN SSK 2006—2010 22 March 1980
Witold Gerutto POL ATH 1948 1 October 1912
Guo Linyao CHN GAR 1992 10 March 1972
Guo Zhengxin CHN FSK 1998 1 August 1979
Han Cong CHN FSK 2018—2022 6 August 1992
Han Danni CHN IHO 2010 9 January 1991
He Xin CHN IHO 2022 24 July 1996
Huai Mingming CHN BOB 2022 10 March 1995
Huang Dongjie CHN HBL 2008 22 December 1981
Huang Haijing CHN IHO 2010 3 July 1988
Huang Xintong CHN FSK 2010—2014 26 January 1987
Huang Yebo CHN LUG 2022 15 November 1996
Huo Cui CHN IHO 2010 13 September 1988
Jia Dandan CHN IHO 2010 5 May 1982
Jiang Dongxu CHN CUR 2022 3 March 1993
Jiang Na CHN IHO 2010 18 October 1988
Jiao Liuyang CHN SWM 2008—2012 6 August 1991
Jin Boyang CHN FSK 2018—2022 3 October 1997
Jin Fengling CHN IHO 2002—2010 20 November 1982
Jin Peiyu CHN SSK 2010 17 April 1985
Jin Yang CHN FSK 2012—2022 16 May 1994
Kong Linghui CHN TTE 1996—2004 18 October 1975
Li Bing CHN HBL 2004—2008 21 January 1980
Li Bo CHN SHO 1996—2000 29 June 1970
Li Bowen CHN FSK 2016 29 April 1999
Li Hongchen CHN CUR/Coach 2010—2012 29 October 1975
Li Hongxue CHN CCS 2006—2014 9 March 1984
Li Jinyu CHN STK 2018 30 January 2001
Li Lei CHN ALP 2010 18 February 1987
Li Nan CHN BKB 1996—2008 25 September 1974
Li Tangxu CHN FSK 2016 15 November 1999
Li Xin CHN CCS 2010—2022 31 July 1992
Li Yunfei CHN FSK 2002 11 June 1979
Lian Ziwen CHN SSK 2022 26 September 1998
Liu Rui CHN CUR 2010—2014 13 March 1982
Liu Yin CHN CUR/Coach 2010—2016 19 August 1981
Lou Yue CHN IHO 2010 22 April 1987
Lu Yunda CHN FSK 2016 28 May 2000
Ma Rui CHN IHO 2010 29 March 1989
Ma Xiuyue CHN CUR 2022 21 May 1991
Ma Yunfeng CHN STK 2010 17 October 1983
Man Dandan CHN CCS 2006—2014 5 May 1989
Pang Qing CHN FSK 2002—2014 24 December 1979
Peng Cheng CHN FSK 2014—2022 23 April 1997
Qi Xueting CHN IHO 2010 7 November 1986
Ďžems Raudziņš LAT BKB 1936 1 December 1910
Ren Ziwei CHN STK 2018—2022 3 June 1997
Stephanie Xu Sang AUS TTE 2008 29 September 1986
Shen Xue CHN FSK 1998—2010 13 November 1978
Shi Wancheng CHN SBD 2010—2018 13 August 1990
Shi Yao CHN IHO 2010 13 January 1987
Sui Wenjing CHN FSK 2018—2022 18 July 1995
Sun Qinghai CHN CCS 2010—2018 18 January 1988
Sun Rui CHN IHO 2002—2010 14 May 1982
Tan Anqi CHN IHO 2010 10 June 1986
Tang Liang CHN IHO 2010 26 August 1985
Tian Ye CHN CCS 2006 26 July 1982
Tong Jian CHN FSK 2002—2014 15 August 1979
Wang Beixing CHN SSK 2006—2014 10 March 1985
Wang Bingyu CHN CUR 2010—2018 7 July 1984
Wang Fei CHN SSK 2006—2010 20 February 1982
Wang Fengchun CHN CUR 2010 2 February 1982
Wang Linuo CHN IHO 2002—2010 28 August 1979
Wang Rui CHN CUR 2018—2022 9 February 1995
Wang Songtao CHN CCS 2006 28 December 1985
Xiao-Xiao Wang CAN TTE 2000 12 April 1981
Wang Xiuli CHN SSK 1984—1992 25 October 1965
Wang Yuqing CHN IHO 2022 6 May 1994
Wang Zhiyu CHN CUR 2022 24 August 1996
Xia Lina CHN ALP 2010—2014 26 October 1987
Xiang Xudong CHN IHO 2022 24 August 1995
Xie Zhong CHN FSK 2016 19 September 1998
Xin Tong CHN OWS/SWM 2004—2008 6 January 1987
Chris Xu CAN TTE 2000 4 February 1969
Xu Jingtao CHN CUR 2022 5 August 1993
Xu Wenlong CHN CCS 2010—2014 27 February 1987
Xu Xiaoming CHN CUR 2010—2014 14 September 1984
Yan Han CHN FSK 2012—2018 6 March 1996
Yao Bin CHN FSK 1984 15 August 1957
Yin Qi CHN SSK 2022 15 October 1992
Yu Baiwei CHN IHO 2010—2022 17 July 1988
Yu Jing CHN SSK 2010—2018 29 May 1985
Yue Qingshuang CHN CUR 2010—2014 5 October 1985
Zang Jialiang CHN CUR 2010—2014 12 January 1988
Zang Yize CHN STK 2016 8 September 1999
Zhang Ben CHN IHO 2010 22 July 1985
Zhang Dan CHN FSK 2002—2010 4 October 1985
Zhang Hao CHN FSK 2002—2018 6 July 1984
Zhang Hui CHN STK 2010 8 March 1988
Zhang Kexin CHN FSK 2014 17 October 1995
Zhang Lijun CHN CUR 2022 12 September 1996
Zhang Shuang CHN IHO 2010 7 March 1987
Stephanie Zhang AUS FSK 2002 22 May 1985
Zhang Yuting CHN STK 2022 4 August 1999
Zhang Zesen CHN IHO 2022 19 December 1996
Zhao Hongbo CHN FSK 1998—2010 22 September 1973
Zhao Qinan CHN IHO 2022 29 August 1997
Zheng Xun CHN FSK 2010—2014 21 August 1987
Zhou Yan CHN CUR 2010—2018 30 September 1982
Zhu Rui CHN IHO 2022 23 April 1998

Affiliations

Harbin Curling Club, Harbin (CHN)
Harbin Ice Hockey, Harbin (CHN)
Harbin Skating Club, Harbin (CHN)
Harbin Winter Sports Center, Harbin (CHN)