?, Queensland, (AUS)

Affiliation ID 3697
Full name ?, Queensland
Short name ?, Queensland
Place (AUS)
Sports ARC/ATH/BOX/CRD/CSP/CTR/DIV/FEN/GAR/RGB/ROW/SHO/SWA/SWM/WLF/WRE
This affiliation has not been verified to exist.

Athletes (98)

Fiona Alessandri AUS SWM 1988
David Anderson AUS ATH 1992
Duncan Armstrong AUS SWM 1988—1992
Graeme Banks AUS DIV 1988
Jim Battersby AUS ROW 1984
Adrian Blair AUS BOX 1964
Christopher Blake AUS ARC 1984—1988
Graham Boase AUS ATH 1964
Greg Brough AUS SWM 1968
Ian Brown AUS SWM 1988—1992
John Bukowski AUS BOX 1960—1964
Sheridan Burge-Lopez AUS SWM 1988
Karl Byrom AUS SWM 1968
Keith Caple AUS WLF 1948—1956
Ian Chapman AUS CTR 1960
Grahame Cheney AUS BOX 1988
Alva Colquhoun AUS SWM 1956—1960
Peter Coughlan AUS SWM 1976
Lorraine Crapp AUS SWM 1956—1960
Lisa Curry-Kenny AUS SWM 1980—1992
Peter Dale AUS SWM 1984
Robert Dauer AUS BOX 1976
Grant Davies AUS CSP 1988
Judy-Joy Davies AUS SWM 1948—1952
Peter Dawson AUS SWM 1976
Benjamin de Roo AUS GAR 1960—1964
John Devitt AUS SWM 1956—1998
John Doak AUS CSP 1984
Dimity Douglas AUS SWM 1984
Michelle Ford AUS SWM 1976—1980
Gerald Freeman AUS BOX 1960
Terry Gathercole AUS SWM 1956—1960
Paul Gilmour AUS CSP 1988
Kelvin Graham AUS CSP 1988—1992
Sonya Gray AUS SWM 1976
Graeme Hall AUS WLF 1964
Helen Jacobsohn AUS CSP 1976
Paul Jarvie AUS SWM 1972—1976
Graham Johnson AUS CSP 1972
Verna Johnston AUS ATH 1952
Julie Kent AUS DIV 1984—1988
Susan Knight AUS DIV 1960—1964
Denise Langford AUS SWM 1968
Rodney Lawson AUS SWM 1992
Robert Lee AUS CSP 1980
Shane Lewis AUS SWM 1992
Lisa Lieschke AUS SWA 1988
Ivan Lund AUS FEN 1952—1964
Michael Lynch AUS CRD 1984
Ron Masters AUS DIV 1936
Barbara McAulay AUS DIV 1956
Valerie McFarlane-Beddoe AUS DIV 1980—1984
Linda McGill AUS SWM 1964
Michael McKenzie AUS SWM 1988
Ron McKeon AUS SWM 1980—1984
Ray Mitchell AUS WRE 1956—1960
Audrey Moore AUS SWM 1984
Frank Murphy AUS DIV 1952—1956
Cynthia Nicholas AUS CSP 1960
Darryl Norwood AUS BOX 1964
Glynis Nunn AUS ATH 1984
Lindsay Nylund AUS GAR 1980
Darren Obah AUS BOX 1988
David Orbell AUS SWM 1984
Glenn Patching AUS SWM 1976—1980
Karen Phillips AUS SWM 1984
Tony Pignone AUS WLF 1984
Benny Pike AUS BOX 1980
John Rakowski AUS BOX 1968
David Ramage AUS ROW 1964—1968
Peter Reynolds AUS SWM 1964
Tom Richards ANZ
AUS
RGB 1908
Denise Robertson-Boyd AUS ATH 1976—1980
Glenda Robertson AUS SWM 1976
Semon Rohloff AUS SWA 1988—1992
Julian Rossi AUS BOX 1964
Marguerite Ruygrok AUS SWM 1964
Kathy Sambell AUS ATH 1992
Ernie Simon AUS FEN 1972—1976
Henry Sommerville AUS FEN 1964
Denise Spencer AUS SWM 1948
Lindsay Spencer AUS SWM 1980
Tom Stachewicz AUS SWM 1984—1992
Mark Stockwell AUS SWM 1984
Marina Sulicich AUS GAR 1980
Alexander Taransky AUS SHO 1968—1976
Ollie Taylor AUS BOX 1960
Kim Terrell AUS SWM 1984
Robyn Thorn AUS SWM 1964
Janet Tibbits AUS SWM 1984
Jenny Turrall AUS SWM 1976
Michael Turtur AUS CTR 1984
Angus Waddell AUS SWM 1992
Don Wagstaff AUS DIV 1968—1976
Fred Wasmer AUS CSP 1964
Lynne Watson AUS SWM 1968
Tracey Wickham AUS SWM 1976
Rachel Wilkes AUS DIV 1992