?, Queensland, (AUS)

Affiliation ID 3697
Full name ?, Queensland
Short name ?, Queensland
Place (AUS)
Sports ARC/ATH/BOX/CRD/CSP/CTR/DIV/FEN/GAR/RGB/ROW/SHO/SWA/SWM/WLF/WRE
This affiliation has not been verified to exist.

Athletes (98)

Fiona Alessandri AUS SWM Olympics 1988
David Anderson AUS ATH Olympics 1992
Duncan Armstrong AUS SWM Olympics 1988—1992
Graeme Banks AUS DIV Olympics 1988
Jim Battersby AUS ROW Olympics 1984
Adrian Blair AUS BOX Olympics 1964
Christopher Blake AUS ARC Olympics 1984—1988
Graham Boase AUS ATH Olympics 1964
Greg Brough AUS SWM Olympics 1968
Ian Brown AUS SWM Olympics 1988—1992
John Bukowski AUS BOX Olympics 1960—1964
Sheridan Burge-Lopez AUS SWM Olympics 1988
Karl Byrom AUS SWM Olympics 1968
Keith Caple AUS WLF Olympics 1948—1956
Ian Chapman AUS CTR Olympics 1960
Grahame Cheney AUS BOX Olympics 1988
Alva Colquhoun AUS SWM Olympics/Non-starter 1956—1960
Peter Coughlan AUS SWM Olympics 1976
Lorraine Crapp AUS SWM Olympics 1956—1960
Lisa Curry-Kenny AUS SWM Olympics 1980—1992
Peter Dale AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Robert Dauer AUS BOX Olympics 1976
Grant Davies AUS CSP Olympics 1988
Judy-Joy Davies AUS SWM Olympics 1948—1952
Peter Dawson AUS SWM Olympics 1976
Benjamin de Roo AUS GAR Olympics 1960—1964
John Devitt AUS SWM Olympics/Other 1956—1998
John Doak AUS CSP Olympics 1984
Dimity Douglas AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Michelle Ford AUS SWM Olympics 1976—1980
Gerald Freeman AUS BOX Olympics 1960
Terry Gathercole AUS SWM Olympics 1956—1960
Paul Gilmour AUS CSP Olympics 1988
Kelvin Graham AUS CSP Olympics 1988—1992
Sonya Gray AUS SWM Olympics 1976
Graeme Hall AUS WLF Olympics 1964
Helen Jacobsohn AUS CSP Olympics 1976
Paul Jarvie AUS SWM Olympics 1972—1976
Graham Johnson AUS CSP Olympics 1972
Verna Johnston AUS ATH Olympics 1952
Julie Kent AUS DIV Olympics 1984—1988
Susan Knight AUS DIV Olympics 1960—1964
Denise Langford AUS SWM Olympics 1968
Rodney Lawson AUS SWM Olympics 1992
Robert Lee AUS CSP Olympics 1980
Shane Lewis AUS SWM Olympics 1992
Lisa Lieschke AUS SWA Olympics 1988
Ivan Lund AUS FEN Olympics/Other 1952—1964
Michael Lynch AUS CRD Olympics 1984
Ron Masters AUS DIV Olympics 1936
Barbara McAulay AUS DIV Olympics 1956
Valerie McFarlane-Beddoe AUS DIV Olympics 1980—1984
Linda McGill AUS SWM Olympics 1964
Michael McKenzie AUS SWM Olympics 1988
Ron McKeon AUS SWM Olympics 1980—1984
Ray Mitchell AUS WRE Olympics 1956—1960
Audrey Moore AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Frank Murphy AUS DIV Olympics 1952—1956
Cynthia Nicholas AUS CSP Olympics 1960
Darryl Norwood AUS BOX Olympics 1964
Glynis Nunn AUS ATH Olympics 1984
Lindsay Nylund AUS GAR Olympics 1980
Darren Obah AUS BOX Olympics 1988
David Orbell AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Glenn Patching AUS SWM Olympics 1976—1980
Karen Phillips AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Tony Pignone AUS WLF Olympics 1984
Benny Pike AUS BOX Olympics 1980
John Rakowski AUS BOX Olympics 1968
David Ramage AUS ROW Olympics 1964—1968
Peter Reynolds AUS SWM Olympics 1964
Tom Richards ANZ
AUS
RGB Olympics 1908
Denise Robertson-Boyd AUS ATH Olympics/Other 1976—1980
Glenda Robertson AUS SWM Olympics 1976
Semon Rohloff AUS SWA Olympics 1988—1992
Julian Rossi AUS BOX Olympics 1964
Marguerite Ruygrok AUS SWM Olympics 1964
Kathy Sambell AUS ATH Olympics 1992
Ernie Simon AUS FEN Olympics 1972—1976
Henry Sommerville AUS FEN Olympics 1964
Denise Spencer AUS SWM Olympics 1948
Lindsay Spencer AUS SWM Olympics 1980
Tom Stachewicz AUS SWM Olympics 1984—1992
Mark Stockwell AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Marina Sulicich AUS GAR Olympics 1980
Alexander Taransky AUS SHO Olympics 1968—1976
Ollie Taylor AUS BOX Olympics 1960
Kim Terrell AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Robyn Thorn AUS SWM Olympics 1964
Janet Tibbits AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Jenny Turrall AUS SWM Olympics 1976
Mike Turtur AUS CTR Olympics 1984
Angus Waddell AUS SWM Olympics 1992
Don Wagstaff AUS DIV Olympics 1968—1976
Fred Wasmer AUS CSP Olympics 1964
Lynne Watson AUS SWM Olympics 1968
Tracey Wickham AUS SWM Olympics 1976
Rachel Wilkes AUS DIV Olympics 1992