Internet search
Name News
English

Stanley Wagner

Biographical information

TypeReferee
SexMale
Full nameStanley•Wagner
Used nameStanley•Wagner
NOC New Zealand

Referee

Games Sport (Discipline) / Event NOC / Team Phase Unit Role As
2012 Summer Olympics Taekwondo NZL Stanley Wagner
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Aleksey Denisenko — Wei Chen-Yang Judge
Flyweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Joel González — Uno Sanli Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Repêchage Round One Terrence Jennings — Hryhoriy Husarov Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Servet Tazegül — Terrence Jennings Judge
Featherweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Rohullah Nikpai — Michał Łoniewski Judge
Welterweight, Men (Olympic) Round One Mauro Sarmiento — Rasul Abduraim Judge
Heavyweight, Men (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Bahri Tanrıkulu — Cha Dong-Min Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Bronze Medal Matches Lucija Zaninović — Jannet Alegría Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Lucija Zaninović — Carola López Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Carola López — Sanaa Atabrour Judge
Flyweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Jannet Alegría — Raya Hatahet Judge
Featherweight, Women (Olympic) Bronze Medal Matches Tseng Li-Cheng — Suvi Mikkonen Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Final Round Hwang Gyeong-Seon — Nur Tatar Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Semi-Finals Hwang Gyeong-Seon — Franka Anić Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Bronze Medal Matches Paige McPherson — Franka Anić Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Quarter-Finals Hwang Gyeong-Seon — Helena Fromm Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Paige McPherson — Sarah Stevenson Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Helena Fromm — Chu Hoàng Diệu Linh Judge
Welterweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Karine Sergerie — Fəridə Əzizova Judge
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Semi-Finals Anne-Caroline Graffe — Glenhis Hernández Judge
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Bronze Medal Matches Anastasiya Baryshnikova — Lee In-Jong Judge
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Anne-Caroline Graffe — Nataliya Mamatova Judge
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Maryna Konieva — Nadin Dawani Judge
Heavyweight, Women (Olympic) Round One Anastasiya Baryshnikova — Khaoula Ben Hamza Judge