Toshkent Viloyati, Uzbekistan

Place names (12)

?, Toshkent Viloyati (UZB)
Angren (UZB)
Bekobod (UZB)
Bustanlik (UZB)
Chirchiq (UZB)
Kolkhoz imeni Y. M. Sverdlova (UZB)
Olmaliq (UZB)
Olmazor (UZB)
Oqqorgon (UZB)
Oqtosh (UZB)
Tavaksai (UZB)
Toytepa (UZB)

People born here (34)

Enver Ablaiev UKR FRS 2002—2010 5 June 1979 Chirchiq (UZB)
Dmitry Arkhipov RUS FRS 2002—2006 1 April 1981 Chirchiq (UZB)
Rifat Artikov UZB ATH 2012 24 January 1983 ?, Toshkent Viloyati (UZB)
Kristina Bader RUS BOB 2002 10 November 1981 Angren (UZB)
Sergey Borzov UZB CAN 2004 14 January 1981 ?, Toshkent Viloyati (UZB)
Yuliya Borzova UZB CAN 2004—2012 14 January 1981 ?, Toshkent Viloyati (UZB)
Flyura Bulatova-Abbate ITA
URS
UZB
TTN 1988—1996 7 September 1963 Oqtosh (UZB)
Kayrat Ermetov UZB ASK 2006 23 May 1984 Bustanlik (UZB)
Vladimir Fyodorov URS
UZB
FTB 1976 5 January 1956 Kolkhoz imeni Y. M. Sverdlova (UZB)
Roza Galiyeva RUS
EUN
UZB
GYM 1992—1996 28 April 1977 Olmaliq (UZB)
Fazliddin Gaybnazarov UZB BOX 2012—2016 16 June 1991 Bekobod (UZB)
Shakhboz Kholmurzayev UZB ROW 2016 26 February 1996 Bekobod (UZB)
Gerasim Kochnev UZB CAN 2016 20 March 1987 Chirchiq (UZB)
Stanislav Kravchuk UKR FRS 1998—2010 25 September 1978 Chirchiq (UZB)
Ruslan Makarov UZB WLT 2012 19 January 1987 ?, Toshkent Viloyati (UZB)
Vitaliy Medvediev UKR FEN 2008 7 May 1983 Chirchiq (UZB)
Vadim Menkov UZB CAN 2008—2012 12 February 1987 Toytepa (UZB)
Serik Mirbekov UZB CAN 2016 9 June 1988 Chirchiq (UZB)
Slavik Nyu KAZ WLT 2000 23 September 1969 Olmazor (UZB)
Oleg Perepechonov RUS WLT 2004—2008 6 September 1975 Angren (UZB)
Rufat Riskiyev URS
UZB
BOX 1976 2 October 1949 Oqqorgon (UZB)
Oleg Shamayev UZB ASK 2010 2 August 1982 Chirchiq (UZB)
Yelena Smolyanova UZB ATH 2012 16 February 1986 ?, Toshkent Viloyati (UZB)
Elmurat Tasmuradov UZB WRE 2012—2016 12 December 1991 ?, Toshkent Viloyati (UZB)
Lenur Temirov UKR WRE 2012 1 January 1990 Olmaliq (UZB)
Valery Tikhonenko KAZ
URS
EUN
BAS 1988—1992 19 August 1964 Angren (UZB)
Komiljon Tukhtaev UZB ASK 2018 30 October 1997 ?, Toshkent Viloyati (UZB)
Elmira Urumbayeva UZB ASK 2002 3 October 1973 Bustanlik (UZB)
Komil Urunbayev UZB ASK 1998—2002 7 September 1976 Bustanlik (UZB)
Ivan Yefremov UZB WLT 2012—2016 9 March 1986 ?, Toshkent Viloyati (UZB)
Shcherzodzhon Yusupov UZB WLT 2008—2012 10 October 1982 ?, Toshkent Viloyati (UZB)
Valery Zakharevich RUS
EUN
UZB
FEN 1992—1996 14 August 1967 Bekobod (UZB)
Amina Zaripova RUS RGY 1996 10 August 1976 Chirchiq (UZB)
Alzhan Zharmukhamedov RUS
URS
BAS 1972—1976 2 October 1944 Tavaksai (UZB)