Artistic Gymnastics
|
Individual All-Around, Boys |
Vlada Raković |
22 |
|
Floor Exercise, Boys |
Vlada Raković |
21 |
|
Vault, Boys |
Vlada Raković |
26 |
|
Parallel Bars, Boys |
Vlada Raković |
24 |
|
Horizontal Bar, Boys |
Vlada Raković |
6 |
|
Rings, Boys |
Vlada Raković |
12 |
|
Pommelled Horse, Boys |
Vlada Raković |
31 |
|
Athletics
|
High Jump, Boys |
Nikola Mujanović |
10 |
|
200 metres, Girls |
Ivana Ilić |
13 |
|
800 metres, Girls |
Nikolina Mandić |
19 |
|
Karate
|
Kumite, ≤59 kilograms, Girls |
Ivana Perović |
=3 |
Bronze |
Mixed Sports
|
Multidiscipline Gymnastics, Team, Mixed Youth |
Team Marina Chernova (Light Green) |
12 |
|
|
Anna Yulusheva (UZB) • Nikolay Yevdokimov (UZB) • Nguyễn Văn Khánh Phong (VIE) • Vlada Raković (SRB) • Oļegs Ivanovs (LAT) • Lisa Conradie (RSA) • Olivia Araújo (ARG) • Emma Slevin (IRL) • Lee So-Yun (KOR) • Jennifer Rivera (COL) • Antonella Genuzio (BOL) • Ivan Litvinovich (BLR) • Thalia Loveira (NAM) |
Shooting
|
Air Rifle, 10 metres, Boys |
Aleksa Mitrović |
3 |
Bronze |
Air Rifle, 10 metres, Girls |
Marija Malić |
3 |
Bronze |
Air Rifle, 10 metres, Team, Mixed Youth |
Mixed team 11 |
13 |
|
|
Marija Malić (SRB) • Amar Dizdarević (BIH) |
|
Mixed team 17 |
17 |
|
|
Isidora van de Perre (CHI) • Aleksa Mitrović (SRB) |
Swimming
|
100 metres Freestyle, Boys |
Dušan Babić |
23 |
|
200 metres Freestyle, Boys |
Dušan Babić |
17 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Boys |
Boris Lačanski |
27 |
|
800 metres Freestyle, Boys |
Boris Lačanski |
18 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Boys |
Dušan Babić |
13 |
|
400 metres Freestyle, Girls |
Anja Crevar |
19 |
|
50 metres Breaststroke, Girls |
Mila Medić |
19 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Girls |
Mila Medić |
28 |
|
200 metres Individual Medley, Girls |
Anja Crevar |
2 |
Silver |
Table Tennis
|
Singles, Girls |
Sabina Surjan |
=9 |
|
Team, Mixed Youth |
Europe 1 |
4 |
|
|
Sabina Surjan (SRB) • Truls Möregårdh (SWE) |
Taekwondo
|
≤55 kilograms, Boys |
Bogdan Bulat |
=9 |
|
≤73 kilograms, Boys |
Dušan Božanić |
=5 |
|
≤63 kilograms, Girls |
Nadica Božanić |
2 |
Silver |
Tennis
|
Singles, Boys |
Marko Miladinović |
=17 |
|
Doubles, Boys |
Mixed team 7 |
=9 |
|
|
Arnaud Bovy (BEL) • Marko Miladinović (SRB) |
Doubles, Mixed Youth |
Mixed team 1 |
=5 |
|
|
Kaja Juvan (SLO) • Marko Miladinović (SRB) |