Athlete search

183 athletes found.

ID Name Nation(s) Sport(s) Era
131160 Lois Abbingh NED HAN 2016—2020
108756 Alexandra BRA HAN 2004—2020
128869 Teresa Almeida ANG HAN 2016—2020
112065 Duda Amorim BRA HAN 2008—2020
112066 Ana Paula BRA HAN 2008—2020
1301386 Larissa Araújo BRA HAN 2010—2020
147728 Paula Arcos ESP HAN 2020
129291 Bárbara Arenhart BRA HAN 2016—2020
145383 Anastasija Babović MNE HAN 2020
111988 Natália Bernardo-Santos ANG HAN 2008—2020
143631 Blanka Bíró HUN HAN 2020
141142 Gabi Bitolo BRA HAN 2020
131798 Linn Blohm SWE HAN 2016—2020
131588 Vladlena Bobrovnikova RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
145488 Debbie Bont NED HAN 2020
143639 Réka Bordás HUN HAN 2020
145669 Kristine Breistøl NOR HAN 2020
145391 Tatjana Brnović MNE HAN 2020
131797 Johanna Bundsen SWE HAN 2016—2020
129960 Alexandrina Cabral ESP HAN 2016—2020
141140 Adriana Cardoso BRA HAN 2020
111985 Azenaide Carlos ANG HAN 2008—2020
146730 Jenny Carlson SWE HAN 2020
142426 Mercedes Castellanos ESP HAN 2020
124433 Magda Cazanga ANG HAN 2012—2020
142424 Elisabet Cesareo ESP HAN 2020
120529 Olga Chernoivanenko RUS
ROC
HAN 2012—2020
130946 Choi Su-Min KOR HAN 2016—2020
142745 Pauline Coatanea FRA HAN 2020
141141 Dayane da Rocha BRA HAN 2020
145668 Kari Brattset Dale NOR HAN 2020
125057 Blandine Dancette FRA HAN 2012—2020
146735 Nina Dano SWE HAN 2020
125058 Cléopâtre Darleux FRA HAN 2012—2020
141145 Renata de Arruda BRA HAN 2020
2101340 Bruna de Paula BRA HAN 2014—2020
145387 Jelena Despotović MNE HAN 2020
131582 Darya Dmitriyeva RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
111987 Wuta Dombaxi ANG HAN 2008—2020
145492 Rinka Duijndam NED HAN 2020
131158 Kelly Dulfer NED HAN 2016—2020
130144 Béatrice Edwige FRA HAN 2016—2020
142422 Alicia Fernández ESP HAN 2020
142742 Laura Flippes FRA HAN 2020
140432 Natalia Fonseca ANG HAN 2020
142744 Pauletta Foppa FRA HAN 2020
112019 Marit Malm Frafjord NOR HAN 2008—2020
145491 Merel Freriks NED HAN 2020
144386 Shio Fujii JPN HAN 2020
2102066 Gang Eun-Hye KOR HAN 2014—2020
2102067 Gang Gyeong-Min KOR HAN 2014—2020
129963 Lara González ESP HAN 2016—2020
142427 Mireya González ESP HAN 2020
146140 Polina Gorshkova ROC HAN 2020
145385 Itana Grbić MNE HAN 2020
131163 Nycke Groot NED HAN 2016—2020
147726 Giulia Guarieiro BRA HAN 2020
124033 Isabel Guialo ANG HAN 2012—2020
142425 Jennifer María Gutiérrez ESP HAN 2020
143637 Noémi Háfra HUN HAN 2020
131801 Nathalie Hagman SWE HAN 2016—2020
146728 Elin Hansson SWE HAN 2020
144383 Nozomi Hara JPN HAN 2020
131159 Laura van der Heijden NED HAN 2016—2020
147798 Fanny Helembai HUN HAN 2020
1006174 Ainhoa Hernández ESP HAN 2016—2020
121174 Camilla Herrem NOR HAN 2012—2020
147734 Mana Horikawa JPN HAN 2020
145489 Dione Housheer NED HAN 2020
144376 Ayaka Ikehara JPN HAN 2020
131583 Yekaterina Ilyina RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
144381 Mayuko Ishitate JPN HAN 2020
144382 Minami Itano JPN HAN 2020
145670 Marit Røsberg Jacobsen NOR HAN 2020
143634 Kinga Janurik HUN HAN 2020
131098 Đurđina Jauković MNE HAN 2016—2020
144914 Jeong Ji-In KOR HAN 2020
144915 Jeong Jin-Hui KOR HAN 2020
123863 Jeong Yu-Ra KOR HAN 2012—2020
1805252 Jo Ha-Rang KOR HAN 2020
145674 Vilde Johansen NOR HAN 2020
124243 Ju Hui KOR HAN 2012—2020
131587 Viktoriya Kalinina RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
144384 Sakura Kametani JPN HAN 2020
128863 Albertina Kassoma ANG HAN 2016—2020
147736 Kim Bo-Eun KOR HAN 2020
130942 Kim Jin-I KOR HAN 2016—2020
144916 Kim Yun-Ji KOR HAN 2020
143630 Anett Kisfaludy HUN HAN 2020
143636 Nikoletta Kiss HUN HAN 2020
131096 Andrea Klikovac MNE HAN 2016—2020
143633 Katrin Klujber HUN HAN 2020
144379 Maharu Kondo JPN HAN 2020
147730 Anikó Kovacsics HUN HAN 2020
131254 Veronica Kristiansen NOR HAN 2016—2020
131586 Polina Kuznetsova RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
111983 Alexandra Lacrabère FRA HAN 2008—2020
146727 Anna Lagerquist SWE HAN 2020
142740 Coralie Lassource FRA HAN 2020
124227 Lee Mi-Gyeong KOR HAN 2012—2020
111977 Amandine Leynaud FRA HAN 2008—2020
2102566 Emma Lindqvist SWE HAN 2014—2020
127244 Marta López ESP HAN 2012—2020
142428 Soledad López ESP HAN 2020
143641 Viktória Lukács HUN HAN 2020
112010 Katrine Lunde-Haraldsen NOR HAN 2008—2020
146733 Mathilda Lundström SWE HAN 2020
128866 Juliana Machado ANG HAN 2016—2020
146139 Kseniya Makeyeva ROC HAN 2020
131153 Angela Malestein NED HAN 2016—2020
146142 Yuliya Managarova ROC HAN 2020
125206 Carmen Martín ESP HAN 2012—2020
143632 Gréta Márton HUN HAN 2020
141144 Paty Matieli BRA HAN 2020
121270 Majda Mehmedović MNE HAN 2012—2020
147742 Yelena Mikhaylichenko ROC HAN 2020
129294 Tamires Morena BRA HAN 2016—2020
131249 Nora Mørk NOR HAN 2016—2020
145384 Dijana Mugoša MNE HAN 2020
144387 Shiori Nagata JPN HAN 2020
125208 Silvia Navarro ESP HAN 2012—2020
145388 Ljubića Nenezić MNE HAN 2020
142741 Kalidiatou Niakaté FRA HAN 2020
142743 Méline Nocandy FRA HAN 2020
147737 Larissa Nusser NED HAN 2020
130146 Estelle Nze Minko FRA HAN 2016—2020
131252 Stine Bredal Oftedal NOR HAN 2016—2020
144380 Mana Ohyama JPN HAN 2020
140433 Stelvia Pascoal ANG HAN 2020
140430 Helena Paulo ANG HAN 2020
145386 Ivona Pavićević MNE HAN 2020
129965 Nerea Pena ESP HAN 2016—2020
146734 Melissa Petrén SWE HAN 2020
125064 Allison Pineau FRA HAN 2012—2020
145389 Matea Pletikosić MNE HAN 2020
2101152 Marilia Quizelete ANG HAN 2014—2020
121724 Jova Radičević MNE HAN 2012—2020
131099 Ema Ramusović MNE HAN 2016—2020
145667 Henny Reistad NOR HAN 2020
124247 Jamina Roberts SWE HAN 2012—2020
142423 Almudena María Rodríguez ESP HAN 2020
146731 Jessica Ryde SWE HAN 2020
144377 Haruno Sasaki JPN HAN 2020
143635 Nadine Schatzl HUN HAN 2020
120527 Anna Sedoykina RUS
ROC
HAN 2012—2020
131580 Anna Sen RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
147797 Océane Sercien-Ugolin FRA HAN 2020
144385 Sayo Shiota JPN HAN 2020
124236 Sim Hae-In KOR HAN 2012—2020
145673 Stine Skogrand NOR HAN 2020
146138 Antonina Skorobogatchenko ROC HAN 2020
131161 Martine Smeets NED HAN 2016—2020
145490 Inger Smits NED HAN 2020
131154 Danick Snelder NED HAN 2016—2020
131250 Sanna Solberg-Isaksen NOR HAN 2016—2020
145672 Silje Solberg NOR HAN 2020
140431 Helena Sousa ANG HAN 2020
131793 Carin Strömberg SWE HAN 2016—2020
144378 Kaho Sunami JPN HAN 2020
144388 Yui Sunami JPN HAN 2020
147799 Melinda Szikora HUN HAN 2020
143640 Szandra Szöllösi-Zácsik HUN HAN 2020
143642 Zita Szucsánszki HUN HAN 2020
144389 Yuki Tanabe JPN HAN 2020
146732 Kristin Thorleifsdóttir SWE HAN 2020
145671 Marta Tomac NOR HAN 2020
111995 Zsuzsanna Tomori HUN HAN 2008—2020
142739 Chloé Valentini-Bouquet FRA HAN 2020
143638 Petra Vámos HUN HAN 2020
146141 Polina Vedekhina ROC HAN 2020
128867 Liliana Venâncio ANG HAN 2016—2020
141143 Livia Ventura BRA HAN 2020
141146 Samara Vieira BRA HAN 2020
121269 Marina Vukčević-Rajčić MNE HAN 2012—2020
145390 Nikolina Vukčević MNE HAN 2020
131581 Anna Vyakhireva RUS
ROC
HAN 2016—2020
146729 Johanna Westberg SWE HAN 2020
131165 Tess Wester NED HAN 2016—2020
145487 Bo van Wetering NED HAN 2020
144917 Won Seon-Pil KOR HAN 2020
147733 Aya Yokoshima JPN HAN 2020
124223 Yu Eun-Hui KOR HAN 2012—2020
130148 Grâce Zaadi FRA HAN 2016—2020