CS Esercito, Roma (ITA)

Affiliation ID 1664
Full name Centro Sportivo Esercito
Short name CS Esercito
Place Roma (ITA)
Sports ALP/ATH/BOB/BOX/BTH/CCS/DIV/FEN/FRS/GAR/GTR/JUD/KTE/LUG/MPN/NCB/OWS/SBD/SHO/SJP/SKN/SOF/STK/SWM/TKW/WLF/WPO/WRE

Athletes (129)

Matteo Aicardi ITA WPO 2012—2020
Marco Albarello ITA CCS 1988—1998
Grazia Alemanno ITA WLF 2020
Fernando Atzori ITA BOX 1964
Diana Bacosi ITA SHO 2016—2020
Fabio Basile ITA JUD 2010—2020
Leonardo Basile ITA TKW 2008
Marta Bassino ITA ALP 2018—2022
Noemi Batki ITA DIV 2008—2020
Chiara Bazzoni ITA ATH 2012
Francesco Bennici ITA ATH 1992
Elena Bertocchi ITA DIV 2010—2020
Didier Bionaz ITA BTH 2022
Chiara Boggiatto ITA SWM 2004—2012
Sergio Bonaldi ITA BTH 2006
Thomas Bormolini ITA BTH 2018—2022
Davide Bresadola ITA NCB/SJP 2006—2018
Giovanni Bresadola ITA SJP 2022
Duilio Brignetti ITA MPN 1948—1952
Elisa Brocard ITA CCS 2010—2018
Rachele Bruni ITA OWS 2016—2020
Massimo Bruschini ITA BOX 1964
Raffaella Brutto ITA SBD 2010—2018
Federico Burdisso ITA SWM 2018—2020
Mattia Busato ITA KTE 2020
Veronica Calabrese ITA TKW 2008
Filippo Campioli ITA ATH 2008
Niccolò Campriani ITA SHO 2008—2016
Flavio Cannone ITA GTR 2004—2012
Michela Carrara ITA BTH 2022
Diego Cattani ITA STK 1992—1998
Elisa Cecchetti ITA SOF 2020
Annalisa Ceresa ITA ALP 2006
Frank Chamizo ITA WRE 2016—2020
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ITA ATH 2016—2020
Valerio Cleri ITA OWS 2008—2012
Luigi Conti ITA ATH 1960
Roberto Curcio ITA MPN 1948
Elena Curtoni ITA ALP 2022
Irene Curtoni ITA ALP 2018
Elisa Cusma ITA ATH 2008
Francesca Dallapè ITA DIV 2008—2016
Francesco De Fabiani ITA CCS 2014—2022
Christian De Lorenzi ITA BTH 2006—2014
Marco Del Lungo ITA WPO 2016—2020
Lara Della Mea ITA ALP 2022
Gabriele Detti ITA SWM 2012—2020
Francesco Di Fulvio ITA WPO 2016—2020
Leonardo Donaggio ITA FRS 2022
Nadia Ejjafini BRN
ITA
ATH 2004—2012
Walter Facchinetti ITA BOX 1968
Patrick Favre ITA BTH 1994—1998
Leon Felderer ITA LUG 2022
Filippo Ferrari ITA SBD 2022
Roberta Fiandino ITA BTH 2010
Kevin Fischnaller ITA LUG 2018—2022
Roland Fischnaller ITA SBD 2002—2022
Rudy Galli ITA SBD 2006
Francesca Gallina ITA SBD 2022
Sandra Gasparini ITA LUG 2010—2014
Magda Genuin ITA CCS 2002—2010
Ito Giani ITA ATH 1964—1968
Giuseppe Giordano ITA SHO 2012—2016
Odette Giuffrida ITA JUD 2010—2020
Nicole Gius ITA ALP 2002—2010
Michele Godino ITA SBD 2018
Nicole Gontier ITA BTH 2014—2018
Roberto Grigis ITA ALP 1984
Martina Grimaldi ITA OWS 2008—2012
Patrick Gruber ITA LUG 2002—2014
Anita Gulli ITA ALP 2022
Verena Hofer ITA LUG 2022
Veronica Inglese ITA ATH 2016
Siegmar Klotz ITA FRS 2018
Tommaso Leoni ITA SBD 2014—2022
Luigi Lodde ITA SHO 2012—2016
Bernhard Mair ITA BOB 1994
Fabian Malleier ITA LUG 2016—2018
Aaron March ITA SBD 2010—2018
Francesca Marsaglia ITA ALP 2014—2022
Matteo Marsaglia ITA ALP 2018—2022
Gianfranco Martin ITA ALP 1992—1994
Luca Matteotti ITA SBD 2014
Riccardo Mazzetti ITA SHO 2016—2020
Daniele Meucci ITA ATH 2012—2016
Michela Moioli ITA SBD 2014—2022
Giuseppe Montello ITA BTH 2018
Barbara Moriggl ITA CCS 2006
Roberto Nani ITA ALP 2014
Mara Navarria ITA FEN 2012—2020
Alice Nesti ITA SWM 2012
Enrico Nizzi ITA CCS 2014
Karin Oberhofer ITA BTH 2010—2014
Maurizio Oioli ITA SKN 2006—2014
Walter Osta ITA FRS 1992—1994
Genny Pagliaro ITA WLF 2008
Vittorio Parrinello ITA BOX 2008—2012
Fabio Pasini ITA CCS 2010—2014
Christa Perathoner ITA BTH 2010
Emanuel Perathoner ITA SBD 2014—2018
Lucia Peretti ITA STK 2010—2018
Cosimo Pinto ITA BOX 1964
Anita Pistone ITA ATH 2008
Cristina Pittin ITA CCS 2022
Gianfranco Polvara ITA CCS 1980—1994
Stefano Pozzolini ITA SBD 2006—2010
Elisabetta Preziosa ITA GAR 2012
Federico Raimo ITA SBD 2010
Maicol Rastelli ITA CCS 2018—2022
Giuliano Razzoli ITA ALP 2010—2022
Sandra Robatscher ITA LUG 2014—2018
Alessandro Roberto ITA ALP 2002
Elena Romagnolo ITA ATH 2008—2012
Giuseppe Ros ITA BOX 1964
Mauro Sarmiento ITA TKW 2008—2012
Alberto Senigagliesi ITA ALP 1992
Roberto Serra ITA STK 2006—2010
Vincenza Sicari ITA ATH 2008
Lorenzo Sommariva ITA SBD 2018—2022
Paolo Ventura ITA CCS 2022
Alex Verginer ITA BOB 2022
Omar Visintin ITA SBD 2014—2022
Andrea Vötter ITA LUG 2012—2022
Rene Laurent Vuillermoz ITA BTH 2002—2010
Dominik Windisch ITA BTH 2014—2022
Markus Windisch ITA BTH 2010—2014
Stefan Zelger ITA CCS 2018
Linda Zingerle ITA BTH 2020
Flavia Zoccari ITA SWM 2008