Dynamo Kyiv, Kyiv (UKR)

Affiliation ID 697
Full name Dynamo Kyiv
Short name Dynamo Kyiv
Place Kyiv (UKR)
Sports ALP/ATH/BKB/BTH/CCS/CSP/CTR/EDR/EJP/FBL/FEN/FSK/GAR/GRY/IOC/JUD/MPN/NOCU/ROW/SSK/SWM/WPO/WRE

Athletes (106)

Yevgeny Arzhanov URS
UKR
ATH 1968—1972
Anzhela Balakhonova UKR ATH 2000—2004
Sergey Baltacha URS
UKR
FBL 1980
Tudor Băluță ROU FBL 2020
Aleksey Barkalov URS
UKR
WPO 1968—1980
Andriy Bekh UKR FSK 2006
Anatoly Beloglazov RUS
URS
WRE 1980
Sergey Beloglazov RUS
URS
WRE 1980—1988
Vladimir Bessonov URS
UKR
FBL 1980
Hennadiy Bilodid UKR JUD 2000—2008
Yuliya Bilohlazova UKR FSK 2006
Oleg Blokhin URS
UKR
FBL 1972—1976
Valery Borzov URS
UKR
ATH/IOC/NOCU 1972—1998
Vera Bryndzey URS
UKR
SSK 1980
Leonid Buryak URS
UKR
FBL 1976
Dmytro Chumak UKR FEN 2008
Tetiana Chuvaieva UKR FSK 2002
Taras Danko UKR WRE 2004—2008
Nelson Davidyan URS
UKR
WRE 1976
Serhiy Demidiuk UKR ATH 2004
Mikhail Fomenko URS
UKR
FBL 1976
Mariya Gavrish URS
UKR
SWM 1952
Olga Guzenko URS
UKR
ROW 1976
Dmytro Hlushchenko UKR ATH 2008
Badr El-Kaddouri MAR FBL 2004
Viktor Kakoshin URS
UKR
ROW 1980
Irina Kalimbet URS
UKR
ROW 1988
Nadiya Kazimirchuk UKR FEN 2004
Yuliya Kharkivska UKR ALP 1998
Nataliya Khudiakova UKR SWM 2008
Nataliya Klimova URS
UKR
BKB 1976
Olga Kolkova URS
UKR
ROW 1976
Viktor Kolotov URS
UKR
FBL 1972—1976
Anatoly Konkov URS
UKR
FBL 1976
Oleksiy Korobeinikov UKR BTH 2006
Andriy Kovalenko AUS
UKR
EUN
WPO 1992—2000
Alina Kozich UKR GAR 2004—2008
Valentina Kozyr URS
UKR
ATH 1968
Mykola Krupnyk UKR BTH 1998
Yekaterina Kuryshko URS
UKR
CSP 1972
Ruslana Kyrychenko UKR BKB 1996
Yuliya Lavrenchuk UKR FSK 1998
Tatyana Lebedeva UKR
EUN
ALP 1992
Olha Leleiko UKR FEN 2000—2016
Olena Liashenko UKR FSK 1994—2006
Aleksandr Mantsevich URS
UKR
ROW 1980
Vitaliy Martsiv UKR CCS 2006
Viktor Matviyenko URS
UKR
FBL 1976
Viktoriya Mazur UKR GRY 2012
Admir Mehmedi SUI FBL 2012
Aleksey Mikhaylichenko URS
UKR
FBL 1988
Vera Misevich URS
UKR
EDR 1980
Igor Nagayev URS
UKR
EUN
CSP 1988—1992
Vladimir Natalukha URS
UKR
CSP 1960
Dariya Nedashkovska UKR FEN 2004
Sergey Novikov URS JUD 1976—1980
Boris Onishchenko URS
UKR
MPN 1968—1976
Oleksandr Onishchenko UKR EJP 2008—2012
Vladimir Onishchenko URS
UKR
FBL 1972—1976
Olena Ovcharova-Krasovska UKR ATH 1996—2004
Dmytro Palamarchuk UKR FSK 2002
Tetiana Petliuk UKR ATH 2004—2008
Zhanna Pintusevych-Blok UKR ATH 1996—2004
Georgy Pogosov URS
UKR
EUN
FEN 1988—1992
Nataliya Popova UKR FSK 2014
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR JUD 2008—2012
Olga Pugovskaya URS
UKR
ROW 1976
Anastasiya Rabcheniuk UKR ATH 2008
Stefan Reshko URS
UKR
FBL 1976
Iryna Romanova UKR FSK 1994—1998
Nadezhda Rozgon URS
UKR
ROW 1976
Yevgeny Rudakov URS
UKR
FBL 1972
Yuriy Rudyk UKR FSK 2014
Vasily Rybalko URS
UKR
WRE 1952
Inna Saienko UKR ATH 2008
Aljona Sawtchenko GER
UKR
FSK 2002—2018
Hanno Selg EST
URS
MPN 1960
Vladimir Semenets URS CTR 1972
Maksym Semiankiv UKR GAR 2016
Mikhail Shakhov URS
UKR
WRE 1956—1960
Olena Shekhovtsova UKR ATH 1996—2000
Valentyna Shevchenko UKR CCS 1998—2014
Olha Shliakhova UKR BKB 1996
Vitaly Sidorov RUS
UKR
ATH 1996—2000
Nataliya Silianova UKR BKB 1996
Alena Sinkevich BLR CCS 1994—1998
Klavdiya Studennikova URS
UKR
SWM 1976
Nelli Tarakanova URS
UKR
ROW 1976
René Tebbel UKR EJP 2016
Tetiana Tereshchuk-Antypova UKR ATH 1996—2004
Andrey Tishchenko URS
UKR
ROW 1980
Aleksandr Tkachenko URS
UKR
ROW 1980
Vladimir Troshkin URS
UKR
FBL 1976
Pavlo Tymoshchenko UKR MPN 2008—2020
Serhiy Verbillo UKR FSK 2010
Vladimir Veremeyev URS
UKR
FBL 1976
Iosif Vitebsky URS
UKR
FEN 1968
Tetiana Vodop'ianova UKR BTH 1998—2002
Armenak Yaltyryan ARM
URS
WRE 1952
Ihor Yaroshenko UKR FSK 1994—1998
Iryna Yarotska UKR GAR 2004
Ruslan Yeremenko UKR ATH 2004
Aleksandr Zakharov RUS
URS
WPO 1976
Olena Zhyrko UKR
EUN
BKB 1992—1996
Yelena Zubko URS
UKR
ROW 1976
Viktor Zvyagintsev URS
UKR
FBL 1976