Estonia at the 2022 Winter Olympics

Alpine Skiing

Giant Slalom, Men Tormis Laine DNF
Slalom, Men Tormis Laine DNF
Giant Slalom, Women Katie Vesterstein 35
Slalom, Women Katie Vesterstein DNF

Biathlon

10 kilometres Sprint, Men Rene Zahkna 50
Raido Ränkel 51
Kristo Siimer 70
Kalev Ermits 88
12.5 kilometres Pursuit, Men Raido Ränkel 47
Rene Zahkna 50
20 kilometres, Men Kristo Siimer 60
Rene Zahkna 68
Raido Ränkel 73
Kalev Ermits 78
4 × 7.5 kilometres Relay, Men Estonia 15
Rene ZahknaKristo SiimerKalev ErmitsRaido Ränkel
7.5 kilometres Sprint, Women Tuuli Tomingas 33
Johanna Talihärm 43
Susan Külm 44
Regina Oja 56
10 kilometres Pursuit, Women Susan Külm 45
Tuuli Tomingas 49
Regina Oja 50
Johanna Talihärm DNS
15 kilometres, Women Tuuli Tomingas 43
Johanna Talihärm 66
Regina Oja 79
Susan Külm 82
4 × 6 kilometres Relay, Women Estonia 15
Regina OjaTuuli TomingasSusan KülmJohanna Talihärm
2 × 6 kilometres and 2 × 7.5 kilometres Relay, Mixed Estonia 16
Regina OjaTuuli TomingasRene ZahknaKristo Siimer

Cross Country Skiing

Sprint, Men Henri Roos 41
Marko Kilp 45
Martin Himma 48
15 kilometres, Men Alvar Alev 35
Martin Himma 56
Henri Roos 70
50 kilometres, Men Alvar Alev 36
30 kilometres Skiathlon, Men Alvar Alev 33
4 × 10 kilometres Relay, Men Estonia 15
Marko KilpAlvar AlevMartin HimmaHenri Roos
Team Sprint, Men Estonia 11
Henri RoosMartin Himma
Sprint, Women Mariel Pulles 41
Kaidy Kaasiku 48
Keidy Kaasiku 62
Aveli Uustalu 64
10 kilometres, Women Keidy Kaasiku 60
Kaidy Kaasiku 70
Aveli Uustalu 80
15 kilometres Skiathlon, Women Keidy Kaasiku 39
Kaidy Kaasiku 54
4 × 5 kilometres Relay, Women Estonia 16
Kaidy KaasikuMariel PullesKeidy KaasikuAveli Uustalu
Team Sprint, Women Estonia 17
Mariel PullesKeidy Kaasiku

Figure Skating

Singles, Men Aleksandr Selevko 28 r1/2
Singles, Women Eva-Lotta Kiibus 21

Freestyle Skiing

Halfpipe, Women Kelly Sildaru 4
Slopestyle, Women Kelly Sildaru 3 Bronze
Big Air, Women Kelly Sildaru 17

Nordic Combined

Large Hill / 10 km, Individual, Men Kristjan Ilves 9

Ski Jumping

Normal Hill, Individual, Men Artti Aigro 34
Kevin Maltsev 40
Large Hill, Individual, Men Artti Aigro 30
Kevin Maltsev 37

Speed Skating

500 metres, Men Marten Liiv 24
1,000 metres, Men Marten Liiv 7