2018 Winter Olympics
|
Sprint, Men |
Aleksandr Bolshunov |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Aleksandr Panzhinsky |
11 |
|
|
Aleksey Vitsenko |
20 |
|
|
Andrey Melnichenko |
46 |
|
15 kilometres, Men |
Denis Spitsov |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Andrey Melnichenko |
14 |
|
|
Andrey Larkov |
20 |
|
|
Aleksey Vitsenko |
46 |
|
50 kilometres, Men |
Aleksandr Bolshunov |
2 |
Silver |
|
Andrey Larkov |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Aleksey Chervotkin |
12 |
|
|
Denis Spitsov |
18 |
|
30 kilometres Skiathlon, Men |
Denis Spitsov |
4 |
|
|
Aleksey Vitsenko |
23 |
|
|
Andrey Melnichenko |
28 |
|
|
Andrey Larkov |
29 |
|
4 × 10 kilometres Relay, Men |
Olympic Athletes from Russia |
2 |
Silver |
|
Andrey Larkov • Aleksandr Bolshunov • Aleksey Chervotkin • Denis Spitsov |
Team Sprint, Men |
Olympic Athletes from Russia |
2 |
Silver |
|
Denis Spitsov • Aleksandr Bolshunov |
Sprint, Women |
Yuliya Belorukova-Stupak |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Nataliya Nepryayeva |
4 |
|
|
Alisa Zhambalova |
44 |
|
10 kilometres, Women |
Anastasiya Sedova |
8 |
|
|
Anna Nechayevskaya |
10 |
|
|
Alisa Zhambalova |
17 |
|
30 kilometres, Women |
Anastasiya Sedova |
11 |
|
|
Alisa Zhambalova |
15 |
|
|
Nataliya Nepryayeva |
24 |
|
15 kilometres Skiathlon, Women |
Nataliya Nepryayeva |
8 |
|
|
Anastasiya Sedova |
12 |
|
|
Yuliya Belorukova-Stupak |
18 |
|
|
Alisa Zhambalova |
21 |
|
4 × 5 kilometres Relay, Women |
Olympic Athletes from Russia |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Nataliya Nepryayeva • Yuliya Belorukova • Anastasiya Sedova • Anna Nechayevskaya |
Team Sprint, Women |
Olympic Athletes from Russia |
9 |
|
|
Nataliya Nepryayeva • Yuliya Belorukova |
2022 Winter Olympics
|
Sprint, Men |
Aleksandr Terentyev |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Artyom Maltsev |
5 |
|
|
Sergey Ustyugov |
8 |
|
|
Aleksandr Bolshunov |
DNS |
|
15 kilometres, Men |
Aleksandr Bolshunov |
2 |
Silver |
|
Aleksey Chervotkin |
5 |
|
|
Ilya Semikov |
9 |
|
|
Ivan Yakimushkin |
13 |
|
50 kilometres, Men |
Aleksandr Bolshunov |
1 |
Gold |
|
Ivan Yakimushkin |
2 |
Silver |
|
Artyom Maltsev |
4 |
|
|
Denis Spitsov |
6 |
|
30 kilometres Skiathlon, Men |
Aleksandr Bolshunov |
1 |
Gold |
|
Denis Spitsov |
2 |
Silver |
|
Artyom Maltsev |
9 |
|
|
Aleksey Chervotkin |
36 |
|
4 × 10 kilometres Relay, Men |
ROC |
1 |
Gold |
|
Aleksey Chervotkin • Aleksandr Bolshunov • Denis Spitsov • Sergey Ustyugov |
Team Sprint, Men |
ROC |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Aleksandr Bolshunov • Aleksandr Terentyev |
Sprint, Women |
Veronika Stepanova |
7 |
|
|
Nataliya Nepryayeva |
14 |
|
|
Yuliya Belorukova-Stupak |
16 |
|
|
Khristina Matsokina |
45 |
|
10 kilometres, Women |
Nataliya Nepryayeva |
4 |
|
|
Yuliya Belorukova-Stupak |
7 |
|
|
Tatyana Sorina |
10 |
|
|
Liliya Vasilyeva |
15 |
|
30 kilometres, Women |
Tatyana Sorina |
5 |
|
|
Mariya Istomina |
9 |
|
|
Anastasiya Rygalina |
17 |
|
|
Nataliya Nepryayeva |
DNF |
|
15 kilometres Skiathlon, Women |
Nataliya Nepryayeva |
2 |
Silver |
|
Anastasiya Rygalina |
8 |
|
|
Tatyana Sorina |
11 |
|
|
Yuliya Belorukova-Stupak |
24 |
|
4 × 5 kilometres Relay, Women |
ROC |
1 |
Gold |
|
Yuliya Stupak • Nataliya Nepryayeva • Tatyana Sorina • Veronika Stepanova |
Team Sprint, Women |
ROC |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Yuliya Stupak • Nataliya Nepryayeva |