Stockholms KK, Stockholm (SWE)

Affiliation ID 1539
Full name Stockholms Kappsimningsklubb
Short name Stockholms KK
Place Stockholm (SWE)
Sports ATH/DIV/FINA/FTB/GYM/SWI/TOW/WAP

Athletes (92)

Erik Adlerz SWE DIV 1908—1924
Märta Adlerz SWE DIV 1912—1920
Adolf Andersson SWE SWI 1908
Elsa Andersson SWE DIV 1912
Erik Andersson SWE SWI/WAP 1912—1924
Göte Andersson SWE WAP 1936
John Andersson SWE DIV 1906
Nils Andersson SWE SWI 1912
Robert Andersson SWE DIV/SWI/WAP 1906—1920
Selma Andersson SWE DIV 1912—1920
Ernfrid Appelqvist SWE DIV 1912
Erik Bergqvist SWE FTB/SWI/WAP 1912—1920
Erik Bergvall SWE FINA/WAP 1908—1928
Elsa Björklund SWE SWI 1912
Sten-Olof Bolldén SWE SWI 1936
Åke Borg SWE SWI 1924—1928
Arne Borg SWE SWI 1920—1928
Birte Christoffersen-Hanson DEN
SWE
DIV 1948—1960
Gustav Collin SWE SWI 1912
Tommy Danielson SWE WAP 1980
Ester Edström SWE DIV 1912
Ella Eklund SWE DIV 1912
Ernst Eklund SWE DIV 1912
Erik Eriksson SWE SWI 1900
Per Fjästad SWE SWI 1908
Aulo Gustafsson SWE SWI 1928
Nils-Erik Haglund SWE SWI 1912
Pontus Hanson SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1920
Sven Hanson SWE SWI 1912
Erik Harling SWE SWI 1928
Johnny Hellström SWE DIV 1960
Sigfrid Heyner SWE SWI 1932
Sven von Holst SWE SWI 1968
Johan Jansson SWE DIV 1912—1924
Alfred Johansson SWE DIV 1906—1912
Gerda Johansson SWE DIV 1912
Greta Johansson SWE DIV/SWI 1912
Gunnar Johansson SWE DIV 1952
Hjalmar Johansson SWE ATH/DIV/SWI 1906—1912
Märta Johansson SWE DIV 1924
Signe Johansson SWE DIV 1924
Svante Johansson SWE DIV 1948
Bo Johnsson SWE SWI 1924
Sonja Johnsson SWE SWI 1912
Åke Julin SWE SWI/WAP 1936—1952
Harald Julin SWE SWI/WAP 1906—1920
Rolf Julin SWE WAP 1948
Torsten Kumfeldt SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1920
Göran Larsson SWE SWI 1952
Sigfrid Larsson SWE DIV 1906—1908
Tora Larsson SWE DIV 1912
Bengt Linders SWE SWI 1924
Edmund Lindmark SWE DIV/GYM 1920—1928
Tore Lindzén SWE WAP 1936
Hilmer Löfberg SWE DIV 1908
Emil Lundberg SWE DIV 1906
Göran Lundqvist SWE DIV 1960—1964
Åke Nauman SWE WAP 1936
Theodor Nauman SWE WAP 1920—1924
Carin Nilsson SWE SWI 1920
Dagmar Nilsson SWE DIV 1912
Ann-Margret Nirling SWE DIV 1936
Martin Norberg SWE WAP 1924
Charles Norelius SWE SWI 1906
Axel Norling SWE DIV/GYM/TOW 1906—1912
Helge Öberg SWE DIV 1924—1928
Maj-Britt Ohlsson SWE SWI 1948
Toivo Öhman SWE DIV 1952—1960
Gösta Ölander SWE DIV 1936
Ewa Olliwier SWE DIV 1920—1924
Gösta Persson SWE SWI/WAP 1924—1936
Wilhelm Persson SWE SWI 1908
Bengt Rask SWE SWI 1952
Elsa Regnell SWE DIV 1912
Lisa Regnell SWE DIV 1912
Nils Regnell SWE SWI 1906
Einar Rosengren SWE DIV 1906
Axel Runström SWE DIV/WAP 1908—1912
Kerstin Rybrant SWE DIV 1964
Lars Skåål SWE WAP 1980
Erik Skoglund SWE SWI 1924
Nils Skoglund SWE DIV 1920
Gunnar Sundman SWE SWI 1912
David Theander SWE SWI 1912
Vera Thulin SWE SWI 1912
Willy Thulin SWE DIV 1912
Erik Tjäder SWE DIV 1912
Birgitta Wängberg SWE SWI 1956
Gunnar Wennerström SWE SWI/WAP 1906—1908
Gunnar Werner SWE SWI 1936
Gunnar Wingqvist SWE DIV 1908
Gustaf Wretman SWE SWI 1906—1908