Internet search
Maps Search
English

Stockholm (SWE)

Details

NameStockholm
Administrative divisionStockholm
CountrySweden

People born here (676)

Bride Adams-Ray SWE ATH 1928 29 April 1907
Gregor Adlercreutz SWE EDR 1936 16 August 1898
Erik Adlerz SWE DIV 1908—1924 23 July 1892
Märta Adlerz SWE DIV 1912—1920 3 April 1897
Bo Åhlen SWE ATH 1952 18 March 1931
Sten Ahlner SWE FTB/Referee 1952 7 December 1915
Eugen Ahnström SWE DIV 1928 28 September 1904
Peter Åkerberg SWE FEN 1988 6 July 1960
Thomas Åkerberg SWE FEN 1988 28 May 1959
Jan-Erik Åkerström SWE BOB 1964 10 October 1935
Tommy Albelin SWE ICH 1998 21 May 1964
Claes Albihn SWE ATH 1996 12 May 1971
Erik Almgren SWE FTB 1936 28 January 1908
Erland Almkvist SWE SAI 1952 2 September 1912
Erik Almlöf SWE ATH 1912—1920 20 December 1891
Karl-Robert Ameln SWE SAI 1948—1952 4 September 1919
Adolf Andersson SWE SWI 1908 23 June 1888
Åke Andersson SWE ICH 1948—1952 8 June 1918
Cletus Andersson SWE WAP 1924 4 March 1893
Elsa Andersson SWE DIV 1912 19 August 1894
Erik Andersson SWE SWI/WAP 1912—1924 17 March 1896
Göte Andersson SWE WAP 1936 19 February 1909
Gunilla Andersson SWE SWI 1976 17 December 1955
Gustaf Andersson SWE SSK 1924—1928 6 April 1903
Ingrid Andersson SWE GYM 1948 7 February 1924
Nils Andersson SWE SWI 1912 24 October 1889
Peter Andersson SWE ICH 1988—1992 2 March 1962
Robert Andersson SWE DIV/SWI/WAP 1906—1920 18 October 1886
Selma Andersson SWE DIV 1912—1920 21 October 1894
Stig Andersson SWE ICH 1936—1948 16 October 1914
Wille Andersson SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1924 11 March 1891
Oscar Andrén SWE BOX 1924 7 November 1899
Karl Ansén SWE FTB 1908—1912 26 July 1887
Mikael Appelgren SWE TTN 1988—1992 15 October 1961
Ernfrid Appelqvist SWE DIV 1912 15 June 1888
Tom Arusoo CAN SWI 1968 22 July 1948
Sanna Askelöf SWE JUD 2004 5 February 1983
Olle Axelson SWE BOB 1952—1956 1 December 1913
Bengt Backlund SWE CMA 1952 3 March 1926
Nils Backlund SWE WAP 1920—1924 25 October 1896
Linnéa Bäckman SWE ICH 2014 18 April 1991
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE JUD 2000 5 September 1977
Kristin Bengtsson SWE FTB 1996—2004 12 January 1970
Odd Bengtsson SWE BOX 1980 19 February 1959
Bertil Berg SWE WAP 1936 19 December 1910
Ingvar Berg SWE MOP 1928 10 October 1905
Bo Berglund SWE CAN 1972 26 March 1948
Charles Berglund SWE ICH 1992—1994 18 January 1965
Hans Berglund SWE CAN 1948 24 February 1918
Maud Berglund SWE SWI 1952 9 March 1934
Gustaf Bergman SWE BOX 1924 8 February 1898
Per Bergman SWE SAI 1912 15 May 1886
Sven Bergquist SWE Coach/FTB/ICH 1936—1948 20 August 1914
Erik Bergqvist SWE FTB/SWI/WAP 1912—1920 20 June 1891
Kristina Bergstrand SWE ICH 1998—2002 4 October 1963
Gustaf Bergström SWE SHO 1936 8 March 1889
Nils Bergström SWE ATH 1920—1928 17 November 1898
Oscar Bergström SWE BOX 1924 3 May 1903
Rune Bergström SWE FTB 1920 5 September 1891
HRH Prins Bertil SWE /SOK 1947—1997 28 February 1912
Louise Bianchini SWE ART 1936 11 August 1867
Gustaf Birch-Lindgren SWE ART 1932 1 October 1892
Elsa Björklund SWE SWI 1912 14 January 1895
Lars Björn SWE ICH 1952—1960 16 December 1931
Håkan Björne SWE VOL 1988 13 March 1964
Carl Björnstjerna SWE EQU 1928 7 April 1886
Linn Blohm SWE HAN 2016 20 May 1992
Erik Blomqvist SWE ATH 1920—1924 4 November 1896
Kerstin Bodin SWE SHO 1988 2 August 1950
Gustaf Boivie SWE SHO 1912 27 November 1864
Sten-Olof Bolldén SWE SWI 1936 16 June 1914
Gustaf Adolf Boltenstern, Jr. SWE EDR/EQU 1932—1956 15 May 1904
Leif Boork SWE Coach/ICH 1984—2018 3 July 1949
Åke Borg SWE SWI 1924—1928 18 August 1901
Arne Borg SWE SWI 1920—1928 18 August 1901
Erik Boström SWE SHO 1912 23 August 1869
Mikael Brandén SWE SWI 1976 11 December 1959
Michael Brandt SWE MOP 2000 27 June 1976
Georg Branting SWE FEN 1908—1912 21 September 1887
Kurt Branting SWE ATH 1924 1 February 1900
Lisen Bratt SWE EQU 2000—2012 23 January 1976
Rikard Brunn SWE WLT 1920—1924 27 May 1893
Curt Brunnqvist SWE ROW 1948—1952 5 December 1924
Eric Burman SWE ICH 1920—1924 6 December 1897
Thomas Byström SWE EDR 1932 27 November 1893
Thomas Callerud SWE FSK 1968 15 February 1949
Gösta Carell SWE ART 1932 21 May 1888
Carl Ehrenfried Carlberg SWE GYM 1912 24 February 1889
Per Carleson SWE FEN 1948—1956 11 July 1917
Matts Carlgren SWE IOC 1976—1999 24 September 1917
Gustaf Carlson SWE Coach/FTB 1924—1936 22 July 1894
Börje Carlsson SWE SAI 1952 13 June 1933
Erik Carlsson SWE WLT 1920 21 July 1893
Herman Carlsson SWE ICH 1936 11 September 1906
John Carlsson SWE SAI 1908 5 January 1870
Ruben Carlsson SWE ICH 1936 29 January 1913
Sune Carlsson SWE SAI 1960 21 December 1931
Stig Cederberg SWE BOX 1936 11 December 1913
Jane Cederqvist SWE SWI 1960 1 July 1945
Hugo Cederschiöld SWE SHO 1912 25 September 1878
Margareta Cederschiöld SWE TEN 1912 31 December 1879
Carl-Axel Christiernsson SWE ATH 1920—1924 7 January 1898
Arne Claesson SWE WAP 1980 5 April 1957
Hugo Clason SWE SAI 1912 2 June 1865
Birger Cnattingius SWE FEN 1908 29 November 1875
Gustav Collin SWE SWI 1912 23 May 1890
Christer Corpi SWE BOX 1980—1984 28 March 1960
Hjalmar Dahlberg SWE ATH 1912 4 November 1886
Jan Dahlgren SWE ATH 1968—1972 19 February 1947
Lennart Dahlgren SWE WLT 1976 4 May 1952
Lisa Dahlkvist SWE FTB 2012—2016 6 February 1987
Gösta Danielson SWE ATH 1908 17 November 1889
Tommy Danielson SWE WAP 1980 25 June 1949
Marika Domanski Lyfors SWE Coach/FTB 2000—2004 17 May 1960
Lennart Dozzi SWE CMA 1936 3 May 1910
Gösta Drake SWE FTB/Referee 1906 15 June 1867
Hans Drakenberg SWE FEN 1936 4 February 1901
Gustaf Dyrsch SWE EVE 1920 28 August 1890
Gustaf Dyrssen SWE FEN/IOC/MOP/UIPM 1920—1981 24 November 1891
Enar Edberg SWE WLT 1964 9 July 1936
Elina Eggers SWE DIV 2008 12 March 1987
Johanna Eidensten SWE ICH 2012 18 January 1994
Ragnar Ekberg SWE ATH 1908—1912 12 August 1886
Börje Ekedahl SWE BOB 1952 21 August 1928
Nils Eklöf SWE ATH 1928 25 July 1904
Rudolf Eklöw SWE FTB/Referee 1936 15 January 1904
Ella Eklund SWE DIV 1912 6 February 1894
Ernst Eklund SWE DIV 1912 22 July 1894
Per-Erik Eklund SWE ICH 1984 22 March 1963
Ulla-Britt Eklund SWE SWI 1952 20 August 1934
Hilding Ekman SWE ATH 1920 10 January 1893
Helena Elinder SWE FEN 1996 31 August 1973
Erik Elmsäter SWE ATH/CCS/NCO 1948—1952 7 October 1919
Knut Enell SWE FEN 1912—1920 19 March 1887
Bertil Eng SWE SSK 1956 24 January 1930
Yngve Engkvist SWE SAI 1948 18 February 1918
Lina Engren SWE BOB 2002 13 February 1977
Agneta Engström SWE SAI 2000 25 May 1971
Thomas Enqvist SWE TEN 1996—2004 13 March 1974
Åke Ericson SWE ICH 1936—1948 16 May 1913
Emil Ericson SWE ICH 1924 27 March 1891
Bo Ericsson SWE ICH 1984 23 January 1958
Gideon Ericsson SWE SHO 1912 2 March 1871
Gunnar Ericsson SWE IOC 1965—2013 29 June 1919
Solveig Ericsson SWE ATH 1952 24 January 1932
Axel Eriksson SWE ATH 1924 14 April 1903
Carl-Erik Eriksson SWE BOB 1964—1984 20 May 1930
Charles Eriksson SWE SAI 1936 12 December 1907
Lars-Börje Eriksson SWE ASK 1988 21 October 1966
Lester Eriksson SWE SWI 1964—1968 16 November 1942
Magda Eriksson SWE FTB 2016 8 September 1993
Martin Eriksson SWE ATH 2000 15 June 1971
Mauritz Eriksson SWE SHO 1912—1924 18 December 1888
Thomas Eriksson SWE ICH 1980—1988 16 October 1959
Eva Ernström SWE ATH 1984 2 September 1961
Tage Fahlborg SWE CMA 1936 24 April 1912
Sven Fahlman SWE FEN 1952 11 July 1914
Rudolf Falk SWE ATH 1920 7 January 1898
Ernst Fast SWE ATH 1900 21 January 1881
Sten Feldreich SWE BAS 1980 24 July 1955
Per Fjästad SWE SWI 1908 15 March 1883
Gustaf Fjæstad SWE ART 1936 22 December 1868
Anders Flodqvist SWE WAP 1980 24 November 1959
Göran Flodström SWE FEN 1976 27 January 1953
Sten Forselius SWE SHO 1924 3 December 1890
Greger Forslöw SWE FEN 1984 27 May 1961
Carl Forssell SWE FEN 1948—1956 25 October 1917
Martina Fortkord SWE ASK 1998 22 March 1973
Arne Francke SWE EQU/EVE 1932—1936 6 May 1904
Jens Fredricson SWE EQU 2012 14 December 1967
Erik Friborg SWE CYC 1912 24 January 1893
Bengt Fröbom SWE CTR 1952 12 December 1926
Sture Frölén SWE ART 1948 13 May 1907
Götrik Frykman SWE FTB 1912 1 December 1891
Pablo García ESP LUG 1988—1992 16 September 1967
Stina Gardell SWE SWI 2012—2016 28 March 1990
Christer Garpenborg SWE ATH 1976 12 May 1952
Gunnar Garpö SWE BOB 1952 13 October 1919
Gustaf de Geer SWE EQU 1960 22 November 1920
Inga Gentzel SWE ATH 1928 24 April 1908
Lars Glassér SWE CAN 1952 4 October 1925
Gillis Grafström SWE FSK 1920—1932 7 June 1893
Erik Granfelt SWE ATH/GYM/TOW 1906—1908 17 November 1883
Hans Granfelt SWE ATH/FEN 1920—1936 26 October 1897
Nils Granfelt SWE GYM 1912 17 February 1887
Michel Grant SWE JUD 1980—1984 14 February 1958
Pablo Grate SWE CAN 1992 23 December 1967
Gustaf Grönberger SWE TOW 1906 12 June 1882
Åke Grönhagen SWE FEN/MOP 1912 24 January 1885
William Grüner SWE ATH 1912—1920 6 May 1888
Isaac Grünewald SWE ART 1932 2 September 1889
Wille Grut SWE MOP/WPE 1948—1998 17 September 1914
Max Gumpel SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1920 23 April 1890
Peter Gunterberg SWE BAS 1980 17 February 1956
HRH Kronprins Gustaf Adolf SWE SOK 1913—1933 11 November 1882
Prince Gustaf Adolf SWE EQU/SOK 1933—1947 22 April 1906
Gustaf VI Adolf, King of Sweden 11 November 1882
Anton Gustafsson SWE TOW 1906 6 February 1877
Aulo Gustafsson SWE SWI 1928 5 December 1908
Birger Gustafsson SWE SAI 1908 15 January 1874
Oscar Gustafsson SWE FTB 1912 25 September 1889
Ragnar Gustafsson SWE EVE 1960 20 July 1930
Rolf Gustafsson SWE BOX 1928 18 December 1906
Thomas Gustafsson SWE BOB 1972 29 March 1948
Gerhard Gyllenhammar SWE ART 1936 7 February 1873
Ebbe Gyllenstierna SWE MOP 1936 12 November 1911
Aprilia Hägglöf SWE SNB 2006 2 April 1983
Karl Haglund SWE ATH 1912 24 September 1890
Lars Haglund SWE ATH 1964 22 May 1940
Nils-Erik Haglund SWE SWI 1912 19 June 1893
Lars Håland SWE CCS 1998 28 July 1962
Edward Hald SWE ART 1932—1936 17 September 1883
Carl-Jan Hamilton SWE EQU 1952 3 July 1916
Pauline Hammarlund SWE FTB 2016 7 May 1994
Oscar Hamrén SWE SWI 1912 19 September 1891
Janette Hargin SWE ASK 2002—2006 4 October 1977
Mattias Hargin SWE ASK 2010—2018 7 October 1985
Erik Harling SWE SWI 1928 11 May 1910
Johan Harmenberg SWE FEN 1980 8 September 1954
Anna Hasselborg SWE CUR 2018 5 May 1989
Stig Hedberg SWE SAI 1948 19 September 1915
Börje Hedblom SWE BOB 1968 13 March 1940
Ture Hedman SWE GYM 1920 18 December 1895
Per-Ulf Helander SWE LUG 1968 1 September 1935
Therese Helgesson SWE HAN 2008—2012 22 July 1983
Lennart Hellman SWE ICH 1936 2 December 1914
Adolf Hellquist SWE DIV 1924 30 August 1901
Elsa Hellquist SWE FEN 1924 15 June 1886
Anders Hellqvist SWE JUD 1984 5 December 1963
Nils Hellsten SWE FEN 1920—1928 19 February 1886
Nils Hellsten SWE GYM 1908 7 October 1885
Bror Hellström SWE ATH 1936 26 November 1914
Kristian Hellström SWE /ATH 1906—1910 24 July 1880
Gerhard Henning DEN ART 1932 27 May 1880
Niklas Henning SWE ASK 1984—1988 6 March 1964
Sven Henning SWE SWI 1912 26 January 1893
Thor Henning SWE SWI 1912—1924 13 September 1894
Ragnar Heurlin SWE CAN 1956 6 August 1928
Bengt Heyman SWE SAI 1912 26 August 1883
Sigfrid Heyner SWE SWI 1932 20 July 1909
Moa Hjelmer SWE ATH 2012 19 June 1990
Kent Hjerpe SWE FEN 1984 30 August 1958
Karl Hjorth SWE FEN 1906—1912 15 July 1875
Rebecca Hoglund SWE ICH 2012 23 December 1994
Erik Holm SWE WAP 1936—1952 7 January 1912
Kenneth Holm SWE LUG 1980 5 February 1958
Mikael Holm SWE LUG 1988—1998 8 October 1968
Styrbjörn Holm SWE SAI 1964 14 February 1928
Birger Holmquist SWE ICH 1924—1928 28 December 1900
Harry Holmqvist SWE ATH 1936 26 August 1907
Annelie Holmström SWE SWI 1984 10 January 1964
Hübner von Holst SWE SHO 1906—1912 22 August 1881
Henric Horn af Åminne SWE EVE 1912 12 March 1880
Tomas Hoszek SWE VOL 1988 10 June 1960
Edvard Hultgren SWE BOX 1924 24 January 1904
Nils Hæggström SWE MOP 1912 4 October 1885
Mikael Ishak SWE FTB 2016 31 March 1993
Karl-Erik Israelsson SWE ATH 1952 23 August 1929
Badou Jack GAM BOX 2008 31 October 1983
Ulla Jäfvert SWE SWI 1964 16 April 1946
Hugo Jahnke SWE GYM 1908 6 March 1886
Carl Jahnzon SWE ATH 1912 29 April 1881
Menotti Jakobsson SWE NCO/SKJ 1924 7 July 1892
Hanna Jaltner SWE SWI 1996 16 June 1976
Abbe Jansson SWE ICH 1920 9 October 1897
Åke Jansson SWE ATH 1936 3 March 1916
Axel Jansson SWE SHO 1908 24 April 1882
Harry Jansson SWE SSK 1948 4 June 1916
Johan Jansson SWE DIV 1912—1924 18 July 1892
Sixten Jansson SWE CAN 1936 12 January 1913
Werner Jernström SWE SHO 1912—1920 5 January 1883
Alfred Johansson SWE DIV 1906—1912 8 May 1876
Arne Johansson SWE CTR 1952 4 March 1927
Emil Johansson SWE BOX 1928 22 September 1907
Gerda Johansson SWE DIV 1912 14 March 1891
Gösta Johansson SWE ICH 1952 2 March 1929
Greta Johansson SWE DIV/SWI 1912 9 January 1895
Gustaf Johansson SWE ICH 1924—1928 14 September 1900
Hugo Johansson SWE SHO 1912—1924 16 June 1887
Kurt Johansson SWE SHO 1948—1968 25 February 1914
Märta Johansson SWE DIV 1924 24 January 1907
Mikael Johansson SWE ICH 1988—1992 12 June 1966
Nils Johansson SWE ICH 1928 3 October 1904
Ove Johansson SWE WLT 1968—1972 24 December 1943
Rune Johansson SWE ICH 1948—1952 23 August 1920
Selfrid Johansson SWE BOX 1928 12 March 1907
Signe Johansson SWE DIV 1924 27 May 1905
Svante Johansson SWE DIV 1948 14 February 1927
Sven Johansson SWE ICH 1952—1964 27 August 1931
Louise Jöhncke SWE SWI 1996—2000 31 July 1976
Torsten Jöhncke SWE ICH 1936 14 March 1912
Folke Johnson SWE SAI 1912 15 June 1887
Rolf Johnsson SWE GYM 1908 1 December 1889
Sonja Johnsson SWE SWI 1912 7 August 1895
Johan Jonasson SWE GYM 1984—1992 9 October 1966
Gustaf Adolf Jonsson SWE SHO 1908—1920 26 June 1879
Jonas Jonsson SWE SAI 1908—1912 30 September 1873
Robert Jonsson SWE SHO 1912 6 December 1886
Gösta Jönsson-Frändfors SWE WRE 1936—1948 25 November 1915
Carl Josefsson SWE ICH 1924 1 September 1895
Gustaf Josefsson SWE FTB 1936 16 February 1916
Eric Josjö SWE ATH 1984 30 August 1961
Åke Julin SWE SWI/WAP 1936—1952 13 October 1919
Harald Julin SWE SWI/WAP 1906—1920 27 March 1890
Rolf Julin SWE WAP 1948 14 April 1918
Arne Jutner SWE WAP 1948—1952 6 October 1920
Bo Kaiser SWE SAI 1964 6 March 1930
Lars Käll SWE SAI 1964 19 November 1933
Stig Käll SWE SAI 1964 31 August 1938
Sigurd Kander SWE SAI 1912 29 January 1890
Ernst Karlberg SWE ICH 1924—1928 12 October 1901
Maude Karlén SWE GYM 1956 25 November 1932
Einar Karlsson SWE WRE 1932—1936 1 September 1908
Carl Kempe SWE TEN 1912 8 December 1884
Oscar Kjällander SWE BOX 1928 8 November 1901
Magnus Kjell SWE SAI 1984 20 August 1958
Stefan Kjernholm SWE LUG 1976—1980 13 September 1951
Nils Klein SWE SHO 1912 14 July 1878
Åse Kleveland NOR 1994 18 March 1949
Arvid Knöppel SWE SHO 1908 7 March 1867
Claës König SWE EQU/EVE 1920—1924 15 January 1885
Leif Koorn SWE GYM 1960—1964 26 July 1937
Anders Kraupp SWE CUR 2002—2006 3 September 1959
Sebastian Kraupp SWE CUR 2010—2014 20 May 1985
Georg Krog USA NCO 1968 18 August 1946
Jörgen Kruse SWE BOB 1994 14 August 1967
Boo Kullberg SWE GYM 1912 23 May 1889
Karl-Axel Kullerstrand SWE ATH 1912 1 March 1892
Nicklas Kulti SWE TEN 1996—2000 22 April 1971
Ulf Kvendbo CAN SKJ 1968—1972 11 April 1948
Ragnar Lagergren SWE SWI 1908 2 April 1891
Ivan Lamby SWE SAI 1912 29 October 1885
Martin Lamprecht SWE MOP 1984 31 May 1963
Sven Landberg SWE GYM 1908—1912 6 December 1888
Gunnar Landelius SWE ICH 1948 20 March 1918
Gabriel Landeskog SWE ICH 2014 23 November 1992
Seth Landqvist SWE ATH 1908 8 August 1882
Brynolf Larsson SWE ATH 1912 20 June 1885
Dan Larsson SWE SWI 1976 14 August 1958
Erik Larsson SWE ICH 1928 18 January 1905
Helge Larsson SWE CMA 1936 25 October 1916
Karl August Larsson SWE SHO 1932—1936 10 June 1906
Lars-Erik Larsson SWE FEN 1968 3 December 1944
Rune Larsson SWE ATH 1948—1952 17 June 1924
Sigfrid Larsson SWE DIV 1906—1908 1 January 1882
Erik de Laval SWE MOP 1912—1920 28 April 1888
Georg de Laval SWE MOP/SHO 1912 16 April 1883
Patrik de Laval SWE MOP/SHO 1912 14 October 1886
Urban Lennartsson SWE VOL 1988 2 May 1962
Attila Levin SWE BOX 1996 8 November 1976
Seth Levin SWE ATH 1912 14 December 1892
Lars Lewén SWE FRS 2010 7 October 1975
Greger Lewenhaupt SWE EQU 1948 16 December 1920
Martin Lidberg SWE WRE 1996—2004 1 February 1973
Hans Liljedahl SWE SHO 1952—1956 7 April 1913
Peter Liljedahl SWE CAN 1992 18 February 1967
Cajsa Lillbäck SWE ICH 2012 13 July 1994
Gösta Lilliehöök SWE MOP 1912 25 May 1884
Gerola Lindahl SWE GYM 1960—1964 20 July 1943
Karl Lindahl SWE GYM 1920 26 September 1890
Margareta Lindberg SWE TEN 1920 31 May 1889
Pelle Lindbergh SWE ICH 1980 24 May 1959
Gustaf Lindblom SWE FEN 1908—1924 19 August 1883
Karl Lindblom SWE ATH 1912 7 June 1892
Bertil Linde SWE ICH 1928 28 February 1907
Bernt Lindelöf SWE CAN 1968—1980 15 September 1945
Bengt Linders SWE SWI 1924 4 June 1904
Ingegerd Lindfeldt SWE SWI 1952 29 August 1934
Maria Lindh SWE ICH 2014—2018 29 September 1993
Nils Lindh SWE NCO/SKJ 1924 23 October 1889
Gunnar Lindholm SWE FEN 1912 28 December 1887
Bo Lindman SWE FEN/MOP 1924—1936 8 February 1899
Britta Lindmark SWE FSK 1952 30 March 1929
Erik Lindqvist SWE SAI 1912 20 May 1886
Jenny Lindqvist SWE ICH 2006 21 July 1978
Niklas Lindqvist SWE ASK 1988 16 May 1964
Agneta Lindskog SWE LUG 1976—1980 25 April 1953
Klas Lindström SWE ICH 1948 27 October 1920
Stig Lindström SWE FEN 1932 9 September 1904
Tommie Lindström SWE SWI 1960 1 March 1938
Tore Lindzén SWE WAP 1936 27 February 1914
Axel Ljung SWE ATH/GYM 1906—1908 31 March 1884
Hans Ljungberg SWE SWI 1968—1972 26 March 1948
Karl Ljungberg SWE SAI 1908 22 November 1868
Elisabeth Ljunggren-Morris SWE SWI 1964—1968 26 February 1948
Lars Ljungman SWE ICH 1948 1 April 1918
Arne Ljungqvist SWE ATH/IOC 1952—2012 23 April 1931
Tore Ljungqvist SWE WAP 1936 21 April 1905
Robert Löfman SWE SHO 1912 22 July 1875
Ivan Lönnberg SWE ATH 1912 12 November 1891
Michelle Löwenhielm SWE ICH 2014 22 March 1995
Eva Lund SWE CUR/Coach 2006—2014 1 May 1971
Emil Lundberg SWE DIV 1906 27 July 1863
Bertil Lundell SWE ICH 1936 6 September 1908
Einar Lundell SWE ICH 1920 9 January 1894
Hans Lundén SWE WAP 1980 13 August 1957
Jan Lundin SWE SWI 1964 3 September 1942
Carl Lundquist SWE CYC 1912 30 October 1891
Erik Lundquist SWE SHO 1920—1924 29 April 1896
Göran Lundqvist SWE DIV 1960—1964 4 August 1941
John Lundqvist SWE ART/Referee 1932—1936 2 October 1882
Åge Lundström SWE EQU/EVE 1920—1924 8 June 1890
Emanuel Lundström SWE ATH 1920 20 September 1896
Örjan Lüning SWE ART 1948 30 April 1919
Kjell Lutteman SWE BOB 1964 1 May 1937
Emy Machnow SWE SWI 1920 1 September 1897
Lennart Magnusson SWE FEN 1952 1 January 1924
Ragnar Magnusson SWE ATH 1928 15 September 1901
Rolf Magnusson SWE FEN 1952 29 December 1921
Bernt Malion SWE BAS 1980 15 August 1957
Jeanette Malm SWE MOP 2000 21 February 1972
Ragnar Malm SWE CYC 1912—1924 14 May 1893
Sven Malm SWE ATH 1920 25 February 1894
Teodor Malm SWE FTB 1908—1912 23 October 1889
Ove Malmberg SWE ICH 1956 17 May 1933
Frank Martin SWE EQU 1920 30 December 1885
Kim Martin-Hasson SWE ICH 2002—2014 28 February 1986
Hans Mild SWE ICH 1964 31 July 1934
Osvald Moberg SWE GYM 1908 14 September 1888
Bertil Molander SWE BOX 1928 7 January 1906
Nils Molander SWE ICH 1920—1924 22 June 1889
Frans Möller SWE TEN 1912 19 May 1886
Sven Montan SWE DIV 1912 22 July 1887
Elna Montgomery SWE FSK 1908 23 October 1885
Tommy Mörth SWE ICH 1984 16 July 1959
Henning Müller SWE TEN 1920—1924 4 November 1896
Stig Munthe-Sandberg SWE ART 1936 4 August 1903
Lars Myrberg SWE BOX 1988 23 November 1964
Louise Nathhorst SWE EDR 1984—2004 26 March 1955
Dag Nätterqvist SWE EQU 1960 20 June 1922
Åke Nauman SWE WAP 1936 28 March 1908
Theodor Nauman SWE WAP 1920—1924 7 December 1885
Hans Nerell SWE TEN 1968 27 September 1944
Jiro Nihei JPN ICH 1998 9 March 1971
Anton Nilsson SWE ATH 1912 26 November 1887
Axel-Herman Nilsson SWE NCO/SKJ 1924—1928 31 December 1894
Carin Nilsson SWE SWI 1920 10 December 1904
Carl Nilsson SWE ATH 1912 18 May 1888
Dagmar Nilsson SWE DIV 1912 29 January 1894
Ivan Nilsson SWE ATH 1928 4 January 1904
Karl-Gottfrid Nilsson SWE TOW 1908 9 March 1879
Knut Nilsson SWE FTB 1912 22 March 1887
Magnus Nilsson SWE ATH 1912 2 June 1888
Per Nilsson SWE GYM 1912 4 January 1890
Rickard Nilsson SWE WLT 1988—1992 16 November 1960
Ann-Margret Nirling SWE DIV 1936 1 February 1918
Martin Norberg SWE WAP 1924 28 December 1902
Martin Nordenström SWE FEN 1912 9 December 1888
Arthur Nordenswan SWE SHO 1912 27 January 1883
Alice Nordin SWE ART 1932 4 May 1871
Jens Nordqvist SWE CAN 1980 3 July 1959
Owe Nordqvist SWE CTR 1952 23 September 1927
Bengt Nordwall SWE SWI 1960—1964 1 June 1941
Charles Norelius SWE SWI 1906 4 March 1882
Martha Norelius USA SWI 1924—1928 22 January 1909
Svea Norén SWE FSK 1920—1924 5 October 1895
Anders Norling SWE SWI 1976 15 March 1956
Axel Norling SWE DIV/GYM/TOW 1906—1912 16 April 1884
Daniel Norling SWE EQU/GYM 1908—1920 16 January 1888
John Norman SWE ICH 2018 6 January 1991
Mattias Norström SWE ICH 1998—2002 2 January 1972
Holger Nurmela SWE ICH 1948—1956 28 October 1920
Herman Nyberg SWE SHO 1912 11 July 1863
Katja Nyberg NOR HAN 2008 24 August 1979
Michael Nylander SWE ICH 1998—2002 3 October 1972
Tore Nylund SWE DIV 1912 5 October 1894
Helge Öberg SWE DIV 1924—1928 25 February 1906
Rune Öberg SWE WAP 1948 26 December 1922
Sigfrid Öberg SWE ICH 1928 22 February 1907
Jens Öhling SWE ICH 1984—1988 3 April 1962
Olle Ohlson SWE WAP 1948 18 June 1921
Maj-Britt Ohlsson SWE SWI 1948 6 March 1931
Gösta Ölander SWE DIV 1936 28 April 1911
Ewa Olliwier SWE DIV 1920—1924 13 January 1904
August Olsson SWE SAI 1908 18 August 1878
Einar Olsson SWE ICH 1924 1 October 1895
Eva Olsson SWE CCS 1972—1980 2 September 1951
Jenny Olsson SWE CCS 2002 14 July 1979
Per-Olof Olsson SWE SWI 1948 10 December 1918
Eva Karin Oscarsson-Göthberg SWE EDR 1992 24 July 1953
Thor Österdahl SWE ATH 1924 6 February 1900
Johan Oxenstierna SWE MOP 1932 28 August 1899
Arvid Perslow SWE SAI 1912 16 September 1880
Erik Persson SWE FTB 1936 19 November 1909
Gösta Persson SWE SWI/WAP 1924—1936 8 January 1904
Hélène Persson SWE FSK 1992 9 December 1966
Lennart Persson SWE SAI 1988 25 October 1958
Niklaes Persson SWE CAN 2000 5 October 1978
Nils Persson SWE SAI 1912 11 February 1879
Ylva Persson SWE SWI 1976 30 March 1960
Carl Wilhelm Petersén SWE CUR 1924 28 March 1884
Wilhelm Petersén SWE ICH 1928—1936 2 October 1906
Leonard Peterson SWE GYM 1908 30 October 1885
Pelle Petterson SWE SAI 1964—1972 31 July 1932
Bror Pettersson SWE ICH 1948 31 January 1924
Emy Pettersson SWE ATH 1928 22 November 1908
Göta Pettersson SWE GYM 1948—1952 18 December 1926
Josefin Pettersson SWE ICH 2002 13 January 1984
Rolf Pettersson SWE ICH 1948 27 September 1926
Sten Pettersson SWE ATH 1924—1932 11 September 1902
Stig Pettersson SWE ATH 1956—1980 26 March 1935
Sven Pettersson SWE SWI/WAP 1928—1936 15 December 1911
Ann-Sofi Pettersson-Colling SWE GYM 1952—1956 1 January 1932
Henry Peyron SWE FEN 1908 14 June 1883
Jan Poignant SWE SHO 1964 2 November 1941
Robin Quaison SWE FTB 2016 9 October 1993
Nils Ramm SWE BOX 1928 1 January 1903
Bengt Rask SWE SWI 1952 28 April 1928
Elsa Regnell SWE DIV 1912 29 May 1889
Lisa Regnell SWE DIV 1912 3 February 1887
Nils Regnell SWE SWI 1906 18 December 1884
Stefan Rehn SWE FTB 1988 22 September 1966
Rolf Ridderwall SWE ICH 1984 20 November 1958
Hans Ring SWE ATH 1952 19 June 1928
Nils Rinman SWE SAI 1924 28 November 1880
Olle Rinman SWE SAI 1924 30 March 1908
Lennart Risberg SWE BOX 1956 16 April 1935
Sofia Rito URU WLT 2016 2 November 1985
Eva Rönström SWE GYM 1956 29 December 1932
Clarence, Count von Rosen SWE ART/IOC/Referee 1900—1955 12 May 1867
Hans von Rosen SWE EDR/EQU 1912—1920 8 August 1888
Maud von Rosen SWE EDR 1972 24 December 1925
Pontus von Rosen SWE FEN 1908—1912 21 November 1881
Sven Rosén SWE GYM 1908—1912 10 March 1887
Carl Rosenblad SWE EDR 1912 25 August 1886
Danijela Rundqvist SWE ICH 2002—2010 26 September 1984
Ruben Rundqvist SWE Coach/ICH 1924 4 January 1898
Gösta Runö SWE MOP 1920 9 December 1896
Axel Runström SWE DIV/WAP 1908—1912 15 October 1883
Kerstin Rybrant SWE DIV 1964 10 February 1945
Ernfrid Rydberg SWE ATH 1920 29 October 1896
Nils Rydström SWE FEN 1948—1952 15 September 1921
Rudolf Rydström SWE WRE 1912 11 April 1886
Henri Saint Cyr SWE EDR/EQU/EVE 1936—1960 15 March 1902
Gösta Salén SWE SAI 1948 4 January 1922
Hugo Sällström SWE SAI 1912 15 December 1870
Evelina Samuelsson SWE ICH 2002 14 March 1984
Ingrid Sandahl SWE GYM 1948—1952 5 November 1924
Åke Sandin SWE CAN 1968 23 February 1944
Ulf Sandström SWE ICH 1988 24 April 1967
Johan Schåltz SWE JUD 1976 27 August 1953
Eigil Schwab SWE ART 1932 28 March 1882
Gunnar Setterwall SWE TEN 1908—1912 18 August 1881
Erik Severin SWE CUR 1924 18 July 1879
Åke Seyffarth SWE SSK 1948 15 December 1919
Axel Sjöberg SWE ART 1932 6 November 1866
Curt Sjöberg SWE DIV/GYM 1920—1928 26 January 1897
Gustav Sjöberg SWE FTB 1936 23 March 1913
Axel Sjöblom SWE GYM 1908 17 December 1882
Carl Sjöblom SWE ROW 1936 2 July 1911
Simon Sjödin SWE SWI 2008—2016 4 October 1986
Karl-Einar Sjögren SWE SAI 1908 29 September 1871
Arvid Sjöqvist SWE SAI 1912 18 November 1884
Fritz Sjöqvist SWE SAI 1912 18 November 1884
Stefan Sjöstrand SWE BOX 1984 8 April 1962
Sune Skagerling SWE BOB 1956 27 September 1919
Erik Skoglund SWE SWI 1924 1 October 1903
Nils Skoglund SWE DIV 1920 15 August 1906
Åke Skyttevall SWE BAS 1980 28 February 1956
Giannis Smalios GRE ATH 2008 17 February 1987
Rolf Smedmark SWE ATH 1912 1 January 1886
Anders Söderberg SWE LUG 1994—2002 8 July 1971
Åke Söderlund SWE ATH 1952—1964 11 April 1925
Erik Söderlund SWE ATH 1960 11 April 1925
Bruno Söderström SWE ATH 1906—1908 28 October 1881
Gustaf Söderström SWE ATH/TOW 1900 25 November 1865
Tommy Söderström SWE ICH 1992—1998 17 July 1969
Einar Sörensen SWE FEN 1912 26 July 1875
Arvid Spångberg SWE DIV 1908 3 April 1890
Karl Gustaf Staaf SWE ATH/TOW 1900 6 April 1881
Sebastian Starke Hedlund SWE FTB 2016 5 April 1995
Christer Stenberg SWE WAP 1980 20 December 1956
Åke Stenqvist SWE ATH 1936 31 January 1914
Gustaf Stiernspetz SWE SHO 1912 20 October 1889
Lars von Stockenström SWE EQU 1920 13 December 1894
Roland Stoltz SWE ICH 1960—1968 1 August 1931
Tore Strindberg SWE ART 1932 19 February 1882
Anton Ström SWE SAI 1936 30 July 1910
Carin Strömberg SWE HAN 2016 10 July 1993
Kurt Sucksdorff SWE ICH 1928 10 May 1904
Harry Sundberg SWE FTB 1924 9 January 1898
Ingrid Sundberg SWE ASK 1968 25 October 1948
Maud Sundberg SWE ATH 1928 22 December 1911
Eric Sundblad SWE ATH 1920 29 July 1897
Jörgen Sundelin SWE SAI 1968—1976 15 March 1945
Stefan Sundelin SWE SAI 1976 8 February 1936
Dan Sundén-Cullberg SWE SAI 1932 6 April 1907
Nils Sundh SWE SKJ 1924 16 October 1898
Ronnie Sundin SWE ICH 2006 3 October 1970
Gunnar Sundman SWE SWI 1912 15 April 1893
John Svanberg SWE ATH 1906—1908 1 May 1881
Kurt Svanberg SWE ICH 1948 27 September 1913
Ludwig Svennerstål SWE EVE 2012—2016 24 August 1990
Carl Svensson SWE TOW/WLT 1906 8 August 1879
Einar Svensson SWE ICH 1920 27 September 1894
Georg Svensson SWE WAP 1936 23 August 1908
Karl-Gustaf Svensson SWE SHO 1924 3 October 1879
Lars Svensson SWE ICH 1952—1956 30 June 1926
Malin Swedberg SWE FTB 1996—2000 15 September 1968
Per Täckenström SWE FEN 1988 4 April 1963
Sören Tallhem SWE ATH 1984—1992 16 February 1964
Henrik Tallinder SWE ICH 2010—2014 10 January 1979
Bengt Tandberg SWE ART 1936 14 December 1874
Olle Tandberg SWE BOX 1936 12 October 1918
Hans Tegeback SWE SWI 1968 30 May 1950
Thorsten Tegnér SWE 6 December 1888
David Theander SWE SWI 1912 19 March 1892
Mats Thelin SWE ICH 1984 30 March 1961
Knut Thelning SWE ATH 1912 20 November 1890
Michael Thelvén SWE ICH 1984 7 January 1961
Alvar Thiel SWE SAI 1912 23 February 1893
Björn Thofelt SWE MOP 1956—1960 12 June 1935
Sven Thofelt SWE FEN/IOC/MOP/UIPM 1928—1993 19 May 1904
Sven Thorell SWE SAI 1928—1932 18 February 1888
Marcus Thorén SWE TKW 2000 14 April 1971
Per Thorén SWE FSK 1908 26 January 1885
Sven Thorgren SWE SNB 2014 4 October 1994
Terje Thorslund NOR ATH 1976 15 March 1945
Kurt Thune FIN SHO 1988 18 August 1953
Simon Tibbling SWE FTB 2016 7 September 1994
Ragnar Tidqvist SWE ICH 1924 20 October 1900
Erik Tjäder SWE DIV 1912 18 May 1863
Carl-Axel Torén SWE EQU 1912 8 March 1887
Gösta Törner SWE GYM 1920 10 July 1895
Wilhelm Törsleff SWE SAI 1928 26 November 1906
Theodoros Tounousidis GRE WRE 2008 13 January 1984
Demir Turgut TUR SAI 1936 30 May 1909
Erik Uddebom SWE ATH 1956—1960 5 July 1934
Torsten Ullman SWE SHO 1936—1960 27 July 1908
Jacob Une Larsson SWE FTB 2016 8 April 1994
Jan Viktorsson SWE ICH 1992 27 July 1964
Vangelis-Giorgos Voglis GRE HAN 2004 17 December 1977
Veronica Wagner SWE GYM 2004 7 July 1987
Torgny Wåhlander SWE ATH 1956—1960 15 November 1935
Karl Wahlberg SWE CUR 1924 31 March 1874
Anna-Stina Wahlberg-Baidinger SWE DIV 1952—1956 17 August 1931
Jan-Ove Waldner SWE TTN 1988—2004 3 October 1965
Marcus Wallenberg SWE SAI 1936 5 October 1899
Victor Wallenberg SWE SHO 1912 12 November 1875
Bengt Wallin SWE SWI 1912 6 February 1893
Mats Waltin SWE ICH 1980—1984 7 October 1953
Birgitta Wängberg SWE SWI 1956 29 December 1939
Olle Wänlund SWE CYC 1948 12 September 1923
Jan-Olof Wannius SWE EQU 1976 15 May 1942
Vivi-Anne Wassdahl SWE ASK 1956 28 February 1932
Sune Wehlin SWE MOP 1948 12 January 1923
Edvard Wennerholm SWE GYM 1912 22 January 1890
Eric Wennström SWE ATH 1928 10 March 1909
Georg Werner SWE SWI 1924 8 April 1904
Gunnar Werner SWE SWI 1936 14 May 1915
Gustaf Wersäll SWE MOP 1912 14 January 1887
Ture Wersäll SWE TOW 1906 12 August 1883
Jacob Westberg SWE ATH 1912 15 December 1885
Oscar Wester SWE FRS 2014—2018 21 June 1995
Bo Westerberg SWE SAI 1936 20 November 1913
Gustaf Westerberg SWE CTR 1908 10 March 1884
Martin Westerberg SWE ART 1932 13 May 1892
Bo Westergren SWE SWI 1968 23 May 1950
Herbert Westermark SWE SAI 1912 30 August 1891
Nils Westermark SWE SAI 1912 9 September 1892
Victor Wetterström SWE CUR 1924 27 August 1884
Fredrik Wickman SWE LUG 1984 22 February 1958
Hilmer Wictorin SWE WAP 1924 25 February 1894
Ernst Wide SWE ATH 1912 9 November 1888
Nils Widforss SWE GYM 1908 3 November 1880
Axel Wiegandt SWE ATH 1908 14 January 1888
Douglas Wijkander SWE EQU 1956 6 October 1918
Eva Wikner SWE SWI 1972 6 July 1955
Tinne Wilhelmsson-Silfvén SWE EDR 1992—2016 12 July 1967
Tage Wissnell SWE SWI 1928 27 July 1905
Gustaf Wretman SWE SWI 1906—1908 10 August 1888
Shin Yahata JPN ICH 1998 9 May 1974
Leif Yttergren SWE BAS 1980 24 July 1956
Oscar Zallhagen SWE ATH 1920 25 January 1893
John Zander SWE ATH 1912—1920 31 January 1890
Bertz Zetterberg SWE ICH 1956 23 November 1930

People who died here (512)

Georg Åberg SWE ATH 1912 18 August 1946
Nils Adlercreutz SWE EQU/EVE 1912 27 September 1955
Märtha Adlerstråhle SWE TEN 1908 4 January 1956
Olof Ahlberg SWE ART 1948 8 June 1956
Nils Åkerblom SWE EQU 1920 12 October 1974
Nils Åkerlindh SWE WRE 1936 23 April 1992
Olle Åkerlund SWE SAI 1932 4 February 1978
Albrekt Almqvist SWE TOW 1908 10 April 1961
Karl-Robert Ameln SWE SAI 1948—1952 1 April 2016
Carl-Gustav Anderberg SWE SOK 1996—2000 7 March 2011
Adolf Andersson SWE SWI 1908 1 July 1985
Arvid Andersson SWE GYM 1920 28 January 1992
Arvid Andersson SWE TOW 1912 7 August 1956
Axel Andersson SWE ATH 1908 17 August 1951
Cletus Andersson SWE WAP 1924 12 July 1971
Erik Andersson SWE SWI/WAP 1912—1924 23 February 1985
Frank Andersson SWE WRE 1976—1984 9 September 2018
Gustaf Andersson SWE SSK 1924—1928 15 September 1986
John Andersson SWE DIV 1906 26 August 1935
Karl-Erik Andersson SWE FTB 1952 16 August 2005
Nils Andersson SWE SWI 1912 2 September 1973
Robert Andersson SWE DIV/SWI/WAP 1906—1920 2 March 1972
Wille Andersson SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1924 21 September 1933
Oscar Andrén SWE BOX 1924 11 September 1981
Bjarne Angell NOR TEN 1912 12 December 1938
Carl Årmann SWE MOP 1924 21 April 1988
Edith Arnheim SWE TEN 1912 16 October 1964
Walter Aronson SWE BOB 1956—1964 11 March 2010
Per-Olof Arvidsson SWE SHO 1908—1912 30 August 1947
Wilhelm Arwe SWE ICH 1920—1924 8 April 1980
Gösta Åsbrink SWE GYM/MOP 1908—1912 19 April 1966
Harald Åsbrink SWE ATH 1906 4 May 1970
Acke Åslund SWE ART 1932 13 February 1958
Henrik Avellan FIN MOP 1924—1928 28 May 1991
Nils Backlund SWE WAP 1920—1924 3 December 1964
Viktor Gustaf Balck SWE /IOC/ISU 1894—1925 31 May 1928
Edward Benedicks SWE SHO 1908—1920 24 August 1960
Bo Bengtson SWE 1984 4 July 1988
Bengt Bengtsson SWE GYM 1920 10 October 1977
Gösta Bengtsson SWE SAI 1920 19 January 1984
Maud Berglund SWE SWI 1952 1 June 2000
Adolf Bergman SWE TOW 1912 14 May 1926
Gustaf Bergman SWE BOX 1924 6 June 1971
Johan Bergman SWE SWI 1896 18 December 1951
Per Bergman SWE SAI 1912 18 October 1950
Åke Bergqvist SWE SAI 1932 7 March 1975
Erik Bergqvist SWE FTB/SWI/WAP 1912—1920 17 February 1954
Dick Bergström SWE SAI 1912 17 August 1952
Nils Bergström SWE ATH 1920—1928 27 January 1988
Oscar Bergström SWE BOX 1924 3 January 1961
Thure Bergvall SWE ATH 1906—1912 20 September 1950
Engelbert Bertel-Nordström SWE ART 1936 22 August 1967
HRH Prins Bertil SWE /SOK 1947—1997 5 January 1997
Hubert de Bèsche SWE FEN 1936 11 March 1997
Louise Bianchini SWE ART 1936 18 March 1943
Gustaf Birch-Lindgren SWE ART 1932 6 September 1969
Gunnar Björk SWE CYC 1912 14 February 1980
Nils Björklöf FIN CAN/CMA 1948 16 July 1987
Elsa Björklund SWE SWI 1912 15 May 1970
Carl Björkman SWE SHO 1912 4 February 1960
Tönnes Björkman SWE SHO 1912 21 November 1959
Evert Björn SWE ATH 1908—1912 21 December 1974
Carl Björnstjerna SWE EQU 1928 20 February 1982
Valborg Bjurstedt NOR TEN 1908—1912 4 September 1968
Molla Bjurstedt-Mallory NOR TEN 1912—1924 22 November 1959
Erik Blomqvist SWE ATH 1920—1924 14 January 1967
Gustaf Adolf Boltenstern, Sr. SWE EDR 1912—1920 9 October 1935
Gunnar Böös SWE FEN 1912 4 February 1987
Åke Borg SWE SWI 1924—1928 6 June 1973
Wollmar Boström SWE TEN 1908—1912 7 November 1956
Georg Branting SWE FEN 1908—1912 6 July 1965
Kurt Branting SWE ATH 1924 1 July 1958
Rikard Brunn SWE WLT 1920—1924 5 November 1939
Curt Brunnqvist SWE ROW 1948—1952 20 September 2016
Ellen Brusewitz SWE TEN 1912 17 May 1952
Ingemar Burgström SWE BOX 1948 9 July 1951
Eric Burman SWE ICH 1920—1924 31 March 1985
Gundi Busch GER FSK 1952 31 January 2014
Carl Ehrenfried Carlberg SWE GYM 1912 22 January 1962
Eric Carlberg SWE FEN/MOP/SHO 1906—1924 14 August 1963
Conrad Carlman SWE ART 1932 19 July 1945
Gustaf Carlson SWE Coach/FTB 1924—1936 12 August 1942
Allan Carlsson SWE CYC 1952 25 August 1953
Bertil Carlsson SWE SKJ 1928 26 November 1953
Börje Carlsson SWE SAI 1952 28 July 2017
Erik Carlsson SWE WLT 1920 18 May 1981
Herman Carlsson SWE ICH 1936 18 February 1990
Birger Cederin SWE FEN 1936 22 March 1942
Hugo Cederschiöld SWE SHO 1912 17 March 1968
Margareta Cederschiöld SWE TEN 1912 29 July 1962
Frank Cervell SWE FEN 1948 3 September 1970
Carl-Axel Christiernsson SWE ATH 1920—1924 27 October 1969
Birger Cnattingius SWE FEN 1908 19 February 1950
Gustav Collin SWE SWI 1912 25 October 1966
Hjalmar Dahlberg SWE ATH 1912 5 March 1962
Johan Dahlin SWE ATH 1912 12 July 1927
Cândido de Oliveira POR Coach/FTB 1928 23 June 1958
Co Derr NED ART 1948 27 April 2011
Olle Dickson SWE SWI 1920 6 June 1995
Enar Edberg SWE WLT 1964 9 February 2013
Ester Edström SWE DIV 1912 30 June 1945
Sigfrid Edström SWE /IOC/WA 1912—1964 17 March 1964
Ella Eklund SWE DIV 1912 17 August 1953
Allan Ekman SWE EQU 1920 25 February 1950
Karl Ekman SWE WRE 1912 9 December 1945
Helge Ekroth SWE FTB 1912 29 November 1950
Alex Ekström SWE CYC 1912 20 February 1958
Carl Elmberg SWE ART 1932 1 December 1955
Erik Elmsäter SWE ATH/CCS/NCO 1948—1952 9 March 2006
Bertil Eng SWE SSK 1956 14 January 2006
Holger Engberg SWE ICH 1936 28 February 1993
Åke Ericson SWE ICH 1936—1948 16 November 1986
Emil Ericson SWE ICH 1924 4 March 1976
Gideon Ericsson SWE SHO 1912 27 January 1936
Gunnar Ericsson SWE IOC 1965—2013 24 December 2013
Ingvar Ericsson SWE ATH 1952—1956 14 May 2020
Ingvar Ericsson SWE CYC 1936 21 April 1995
Rolf Ericsson SWE ICH 1948 28 October 2000
Solveig Ericsson SWE ATH 1952 19 April 2016
Axel Eriksson SWE ATH 1924 26 February 1960
Ingvar Eriksson SWE SWI 1964—1968 7 January 2015
Isidor Eriksson SWE FTB 1936 21 January 1979
Eva Ernström SWE ATH 1984 8 November 2017
Gustaf Estlander FIN SAI 1912 1 December 1930
Valter Ever EST ATH 1924 10 July 1981
Carl Fagerberg SWE ART 1932—1936 23 April 1948
Tage Fahlborg SWE CMA 1936 8 January 2005
Rudolf Falk SWE ATH 1920 6 September 1988
Frans Fast SWE TOW 1908 29 June 1959
Emil Fick SWE FEN 1900—1906 20 February 1930
Sigrid Fick SWE TEN 1912—1924 4 June 1979
Folke Fleetwood SWE ATH 1908—1912 4 February 1949
Arne Francke SWE EQU/EVE 1932—1936 11 March 1973
Erik Fredriksson SWE TOW 1912 14 May 1930
Heino Freyberg SWE BOB 1964 26 January 1978
Hjalmar Frisell SWE SHO 1912 27 May 1967
Götrik Frykman SWE FTB 1912 7 April 1948
Per Gedda SWE SAI 1936—1952 4 July 2005
Gustaf de Geer SWE EQU 1960 23 September 2003
Carl von Gerber SWE CAN 1960—1964 8 September 2013
Bengt-Erik Grahn SWE ASK 1960—1968 21 November 2019
Einar Granath SWE ICH 1960 5 January 1993
Konrad Granström SWE GYM 1920 4 January 1982
Ragnar Gripe SWE SAI 1912 8 December 1942
Ebba Gripenstedt SWE FEN 1928—1936 21 December 1950
Axel Grönberg SWE WRE 1948—1952 23 April 1988
Gustaf Grönberger SWE TOW 1906 28 August 1972
Torsten Grönfors SWE SAI/TEN 1912 28 May 1968
Åke Grönhagen SWE FEN/MOP 1912 25 December 1974
Max Gumpel SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1920 3 August 1965
Carl Gunne SWE ART 1936 3 May 1979
Aulo Gustafsson SWE SWI 1928 19 August 1982
Emil Gustafsson SWE SHO 1912 9 June 1954
Oscar Gustafsson SWE FTB 1912 12 November 1953
Gerhard Gyllenhammar SWE ART 1936 16 September 1968
Axel Gyllenkrok SWE SHO 1912 8 August 1946
Ebbe Gyllenstierna SWE MOP 1936 14 May 2003
Edvin Hagberg SWE SAI 1908—1912 1 September 1947
Artur Häggblad SWE CCS 1936 16 June 1989
Karl Haglund SWE ATH 1912 5 November 1971
Linda Haglund SWE ATH 1972—1980 21 November 2015
Edward Hald SWE ART 1932—1936 4 July 1980
Magnus Hallman SWE SHO 1924 16 August 1937
Ellen Hamilton SWE FEN 1924 1 November 1970
Lollo Hammarlund SWE ITTF 1994—1995 15 October 1995
Lennart Hannelius FIN SHO 1924 4 May 1950
Agneta Hannerz SWE ATH 1952 9 June 2018
Karl Hansen SWE EQU 1928 5 April 1959
Pontus Hanson SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1920 4 December 1962
Andrew Hansson SWE CTR/CYC 1906—1908 8 July 1964
Curt Hartzell SWE GYM 1912 17 January 1975
Ingemar Hedberg SWE CAN 1952 19 May 2019
Stig Hedberg SWE SAI 1948 1 August 1996
Börje Hedblom SWE BOB 1968 28 December 1976
Axel Hedenlund SWE ATH 1908 18 April 1919
Ture Hedman SWE GYM 1920 3 August 1950
Lars Hedwall SWE ATH 1920 29 July 1969
Edvin Hellgren SWE ATH 1912 25 February 1919
Walfrid Hellman SWE SHO 1920 7 October 1952
Adolf Hellquist SWE DIV 1924 9 December 1971
Elsa Hellquist SWE FEN 1924 7 May 1983
Folke Hellstedt SWE ATH 1908—1912 13 June 1969
Nils Hellsten SWE FEN 1920—1928 12 April 1962
Nils Hellsten SWE GYM 1908 14 November 1963
Bror Hellström SWE ATH 1936 3 August 1992
Kristian Hellström SWE /ATH 1906—1910 14 June 1946
Magnus Hellström SWE SAI 1924 29 April 1980
Gösta von Hennigs SWE ART 1932 26 December 1941
Sven Henning SWE SWI 1912 21 December 1936
Thor Henning SWE SWI 1912—1924 7 October 1967
Emil Henriques SWE SAI 1912 19 November 1957
Bengt Heyman SWE SAI 1912 3 June 1942
Martin Hindorff SWE SAI 1932—1952 5 March 1969
Karl Hjorth SWE FEN 1906—1912 26 April 1949
Edor Hjukström SWE MSP 1948 19 October 2002
Gunnar von Hohenthal RUS MOP 1912 23 June 1966
Erik Holm SWE WAP 1936—1952 28 July 1999
Yngve Holm SWE SAI 1920 16 February 1943
Henry Holmberg SWE WRE 1952 21 July 1981
Ture Holmberg SWE SHO 1920 7 April 1954
Gösta Holmér SWE ATH 1912—1920 22 April 1983
Agne Holmström SWE ATH 1920 22 October 1949
Kjell Holmström SWE BOB 1952—1964 14 March 1999
Hübner von Holst SWE SHO 1906—1912 13 June 1945
Henric Horn af Åminne SWE EVE 1912 6 December 1947
Oscar Hullgren SWE ART 1932 27 April 1948
Sigvard Hultcrantz SWE SHO 1920 4 March 1955
Anders Hylander SWE GYM 1912 10 February 1967
Safar Iranpak IRI FTB 1972 30 January 2009
Sigfrid Jacobsson SWE ATH 1912 20 July 1961
Hugo Jahnke SWE GYM 1908 12 January 1939
Axel Jansson SWE SHO 1908 22 September 1909
Werner Jernström SWE SHO 1912—1920 29 April 1930
Alfred Johansson SWE DIV 1906—1912 28 March 1941
Arne Johansson SWE CTR 1952 16 August 2018
Emil Johansson SWE BOX 1928 10 December 1986
Ernst Johansson SWE SHO 1912 26 August 1936
Georg Johansson SWE ICH 1920 20 April 1964
Gösta Johansson SWE ICH 1952 10 April 1997
Gustaf Johansson SWE ICH 1924—1928 1 July 1971
Helge Johansson SWE ICH 1924 3 November 1937
Hugo Johansson SWE SHO 1912—1924 23 February 1977
Nils Johansson SWE ICH 1928 8 December 1936
Osvald Johansson SWE CYC 1960 20 February 1975
Selfrid Johansson SWE BOX 1928 26 July 1976
Signe Johansson SWE DIV 1924 9 May 2010
Svante Johansson SWE DIV 1948 25 September 1986
Axel Jöhncke SWE FEN 1912 29 September 1953
Torsten Jöhncke SWE ICH 1936 8 November 1984
Folke Johnson SWE SAI 1912 20 February 1962
Sonja Johnsson SWE SWI 1912 18 June 1986
Henry Jonsson SWE ATH 1936 9 March 2001
Robert Jonsson SWE SHO 1912 20 May 1921
Enar Josefsson SWE CCS 1952 18 December 1989
Harald Julin SWE SWI/WAP 1906—1920 28 July 1967
Arne Jutner SWE WAP 1948—1952 8 November 2009
Lars Käll SWE SAI 1964 27 July 2009
Sigurd Kander SWE SAI 1912 30 April 1980
David Karlsson SWE WRE 1912 17 December 1946
Einar Karlsson SWE WRE 1932—1936 17 February 1980
Werner Karlsson SWE CYC 1912 5 February 1946
Per Kaufeldt SWE FTB 1924 21 March 1956
János Kilián HUN SSK 1948 26 March 2016
Oscar Kjällander SWE BOX 1928 11 June 1979
Henry Kjellson SWE WA 1949—1957 1 November 1962
Sven Klang SWE FTB 1920 26 February 1958
Putte Kock SWE Coach/FTB 1924—1952 31 October 1979
Thorleif Kockgård SWE SHO 1952 26 August 1982
William Krigsman SWE ATH 1912 5 March 1947
Carl August Kronlund SWE CUR 1924 15 August 1937
Torsten Kumfeldt SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1920 2 May 1966
Herbert Kuttim EST ATH 1924 23 February 1984
Sven Låftman SWE ATH/Referee/SSK 1908—1977 5 July 1977
John Lager SWE ROW 1912—1920 17 February 1961
Ragnar Lagergren SWE SWI 1908 28 January 1982
Leon Lagerlöf SWE SHO 1912—1924 30 November 1951
Ivan Lamby SWE SAI 1912 15 January 1970
Sven Landberg SWE GYM 1908—1912 11 April 1962
Gunnar Landelius SWE ICH 1948 8 April 2000
Seth Landqvist SWE ATH 1908 2 April 1945
Olle Lanner SWE GYM 1908 26 July 1926
Bernhard Larsson SWE SHO 1912 1 August 1947
Brynolf Larsson SWE ATH 1912 31 December 1973
Erik Larsson SWE ICH 1928 8 March 1970
Erik Larsson SWE ATH 1912 23 August 1934
Erik Larsson SWE TOW 1912 23 August 1934
Karl Larsson SWE SHO 1912—1920 24 January 1943
Karl August Larsson SWE SHO 1932—1936 31 May 1971
Sigfrid Larsson SWE DIV 1906—1908 9 October 1968
Tora Larsson SWE DIV 1912 1 September 1919
Pentti Larvo FIN FTB 1936 1 May 1954
Georg de Laval SWE MOP/SHO 1912 10 March 1970
Patrik de Laval SWE MOP/SHO 1912 29 October 1974
Francisco Lázaro POR ATH 1912 15 July 1912
Oscar Lemming SWE ATH 1908—1912 30 August 1979
Seth Levin SWE ATH 1912 15 January 1979
Carl Gustaf Lewenhaupt SWE EQU/EVE 1920—1924 11 May 1935
Charles Lewenhaupt SWE EQU 1912 23 April 1936
Greger Lewenhaupt SWE EQU 1948 3 August 2008
Gustaf Lewenhaupt SWE EQU/MOP 1912 7 August 1962
Yngve Liljeberg SWE ICH 1936 5 October 1978
Bruno Liljefors SWE ART 1932 18 December 1939
Karl Lindahl SWE GYM 1920 29 June 1960
Gustaf Lindblom SWE FEN 1908—1924 16 March 1976
Karl Lindblom SWE ATH 1912 10 January 1969
Topsy Lindblom SWE ATH 1912 26 April 1960
Bertil Linde SWE ICH 1928 25 March 1990
Erik Lindén SWE SAI 1912 16 September 1952
Erik Lindén SWE WRE 1948 22 December 1992
Ernst Linder SWE EDR 1924 14 September 1943
Emil Lindewald SWE SHO 1912 13 May 1921
Ingegerd Lindfeldt SWE SWI 1952 5 March 1999
Olle Lindgren SWE BDY 1952 1 October 1996
Gustaf Lindh SWE WPE 1948 3 September 2015
Nils Lindh SWE NCO/SKJ 1924 6 February 1957
Inge Lindholm SWE ATH 1912 24 May 1932
Britta Lindmark SWE FSK 1952 10 March 2019
Edmund Lindmark SWE DIV/GYM 1920—1928 11 February 1968
Erik Lindqvist SWE SAI 1912 17 September 1934
Sven Lindqvist SWE FTB 1924 25 January 1987
Axel Ljung SWE ATH/GYM 1906—1908 5 February 1938
Karl Ljungberg SWE SAI 1908 11 July 1943
Nils Ljunglöf SWE ROW 1920 18 August 1976
Lars Ljungman SWE ICH 1948 19 April 1962
Robert Löfman SWE SHO 1912 8 January 1940
Jüri Lossman EST ATH 1920—1924 1 May 1984
Emil Lundberg SWE DIV 1906 18 March 1945
Janne Lundblad SWE EDR 1920—1928 24 November 1940
Torsten Lundborg SWE ICH 1924 6 December 1969
Einar Lundell SWE ICH 1920 29 March 1976
Humbert Lundén SWE SAI 1912 5 February 1961
Hugo Lundevall SWE SWI 1912 16 January 1949
Carl Lundquist SWE CYC 1912 10 January 1916
Marianne Lundquist SWE SWI 1948—1952 10 April 2020
John Lundqvist SWE ART/Referee 1932—1936 2 June 1972
Emanuel Lundström SWE ATH 1920 4 April 1961
Bertil Lüning SWE ATH 1924 21 December 1962
Örjan Lüning SWE ART 1948 24 September 1995
Wolf Lyberg SWE 1988 13 August 2012
Rolf Magnusson SWE FEN 1952 17 June 2019
Sven Malm SWE ATH 1920 26 November 1974
Teodor Malm SWE FTB 1908—1912 2 October 1950
Bengt Malmsten SWE SSK 1952—1956 20 December 1996
Sune Malmström SWE TEN 1920 17 December 1961
Aleksander Margiste EST BAS 1936 10 August 1988
Olof Mark SWE SAI 1912 15 May 1920
Frithiof Mårtensson SWE WRE 1908 20 June 1956
Sten Mellgren SWE FTB/ICH 1924 3 September 1989
Helge Meuller SWE SHO 1936 22 April 1988
Hans Mild SWE ICH 1964 23 December 2007
Osvald Moberg SWE GYM 1908 22 December 1933
Nils Molander SWE ICH 1920—1924 30 January 1974
Antal Moldrich HUN MOP 1956 17 October 2005
Frans Möller SWE TEN 1912 10 December 1954
Åke Nauman SWE WAP 1936 18 May 1995
Theodor Nauman SWE WAP 1920—1924 6 February 1947
Anton Nilsson SWE ATH 1912 22 September 1962
August Nilsson SWE ATH/TOW 1900 23 May 1921
Axel-Herman Nilsson SWE NCO/SKJ 1924—1928 12 May 1969
Ivan Nilsson SWE ATH 1928 18 June 1998
Karl-Gottfrid Nilsson SWE TOW 1908 27 October 1944
Knut Nilsson SWE FTB 1912 3 December 1959
Magnus Nilsson SWE ATH 1912 28 November 1958
Per Nilsson SWE GYM 1912 18 June 1964
Bertil Nordenskjöld SWE FTB 1920 17 March 1975
Arthur Nordenswan SWE SHO 1912 29 December 1970
Alice Nordin SWE ART 1932 26 May 1948
Axel Norling SWE DIV/GYM/TOW 1906—1912 7 May 1964
Herman Nyberg SWE SHO 1912 12 February 1947
Helge Öberg SWE DIV 1924—1928 21 February 1966
Rune Öberg SWE WAP 1948 17 April 2002
Sigfrid Öberg SWE ICH 1928 2 April 1949
Ture Ödlund SWE CUR 1924 14 December 1942
Åke Ödmark SWE ATH 1936 4 September 1994
Olle Ohlson SWE WAP 1948 12 May 1983
Åke Olivestedt SWE CYC 1948 28 June 1998
Ewa Olliwier SWE DIV 1920—1924 7 August 1955
Herbert Olofsson SWE WRE 1936 1 December 1978
Gustaf Olson SWE FEN/GYM 1908 23 January 1966
August Olsson SWE SAI 1908 14 August 1943
Ruben Örtegren SWE SHO 1912 27 February 1965
Helmer Osslund SWE ART 1932 11 July 1938
Thor Österdahl SWE ATH 1924 25 April 1973
Tor Österlund SWE ATH 1912 28 November 1961
Paul Palén SWE SHO 1912 23 October 1944
Arvid Perslow SWE SAI 1912 4 July 1931
Birger Personne SWE FEN 1912 4 October 1976
Erik Persson SWE FTB 1936 1 February 1989
Erik Persson SWE WRE 1948 24 September 1969
Frans Persson SWE GYM 1920 7 January 1976
Nils Persson SWE SAI 1912 4 February 1941
Eva Petersén SWE DIV 1948 5 January 2012
Leonard Peterson SWE GYM 1908 15 April 1956
Albert Pettersson SWE WLT 1920 8 March 1960
Carl Axel Pettersson SWE CUR 1924 31 May 1962
Emy Pettersson SWE ATH 1928 8 May 1996
Erik Pettersson SWE WLT 1920 4 April 1975
Göta Pettersson SWE GYM 1948—1952 9 October 1993
Rolf Pettersson SWE SWI 1972 8 July 2015
Sten Pettersson SWE ATH 1924—1932 1 June 1984
Henry Peyron SWE FEN 1908 19 February 1972
Einar Råberg SWE FEN/UWW 1920—1924 2 January 1957
Elsa Regnell SWE DIV 1912 1 January 1967
Elmar Reimann EST
RUS
ATH 1912—1924 21 April 1963
Casimir Reuterskiöld SWE SHO 1920 25 December 1953
Karl Richter SWE SHO 1920—1924 30 November 1959
Nils Rinman SWE SAI 1924 19 October 1939
Clarence, Count von Rosen SWE ART/IOC/Referee 1900—1955 19 August 1955
Pontus von Rosen SWE FEN 1908—1912 11 January 1951
Carl Rosenblad SWE EDR 1912 24 January 1953
Einar Rosengren SWE DIV 1906 15 July 1939
Harry Rosenswärd SWE SAI 1912 16 July 1955
Ruben Rundqvist SWE Coach/ICH 1924 22 November 1974
Axel Runström SWE DIV/WAP 1908—1912 10 August 1943
Iván Ruttkay HUN SSK 1948 30 June 2013
Nils Rydström SWE FEN 1948—1952 20 September 2018
Rudolf Rydström SWE WRE 1912 23 May 1929
Ulrich Salchow SWE FSK/ISU 1908—1937 18 April 1949
Dagmar Salén SWE SAI 1936 20 December 1980
Gösta Salén SWE SAI 1948 February 2002
Sven Salén SWE SAI 1936—1952 29 October 1969
Hugo Sällström SWE SAI 1912 19 February 1951
Gösta Sandberg SWE FTB 1952 27 April 2006
Harald Sandberg SWE SAI 1912 28 November 1940
John Sandblom SWE SAI 1928 24 July 1948
Nils Sandström SWE ATH 1920 17 June 1973
Klas Särner SWE GYM 1920 22 January 1980
Poul Schiang DEN ATH 1924 25 May 1981
Holger Schön SWE NCO/SKJ 1932 25 March 1980
Anshelm Schultzberg SWE ART 1932 27 February 1945
Eigil Schwab SWE ART 1932 4 July 1952
Gunnar Setterwall SWE TEN 1908—1912 26 February 1928
Erik Severin SWE CUR 1924 15 November 1942
Nils Silfverskiöld SWE GYM 1912 18 August 1957
Lennart Silfverstolpe SWE TEN 1912 4 August 1969
Axel Sjöberg SWE ART 1932 5 October 1950
Curt Sjöberg SWE DIV/GYM 1920—1928 12 April 1948
Richard Sjöberg SWE ATH 1912 14 September 1960
Axel Sjöblom SWE GYM 1908 10 October 1951
Karl-Einar Sjögren SWE SAI 1908 6 May 1956
Arvid Sjöqvist SWE SAI 1912 22 March 1960
Fritz Sjöqvist SWE SAI 1912 26 April 1962
John Sjösvärd SWE ART 1936 13 December 1958
Erik Skoglund SWE SWI 1924 22 February 1984
Nils Skoglund SWE DIV 1920 1 January 1980
Harald Skogström SWE ATH 1924 30 June 1994
Harry Sköld SWE ROW 1936 23 January 1988
Rolf Smedmark SWE ATH 1912 29 April 1951
Bruno Söderström SWE ATH 1906—1908 1 January 1969
Einar Sörensen SWE FEN 1912 23 September 1941
Roland Spångberg SWE WAP 1948—1952 9 May 2011
Louis, Count Sparre SWE FEN 1912 26 October 1964
Ragnar Stare SWE SHO 1920 30 June 1964
Rolf Steffenburg SWE SAI 1920 18 March 1982
Åke Stenqvist SWE ATH 1936 12 August 2006
Sidney Stranne SWE FEN/MOP 1912—1928 3 August 1957
Tore Strindberg SWE ART 1932 6 February 1968
Oscar af Ström SWE EDR 1912 13 March 1952
Lily Strömberg-von Essen SWE TEN 1920—1924 21 May 1990
Kurt Sucksdorff SWE ICH 1928 1 January 1960
Carl-Johan Sund SWE SHO 1912 11 June 1956
Eric Sundblad SWE ATH 1920 24 February 1983
Stefan Sundelin SWE SAI 1976 18 January 2003
Karl Sundholm SWE ROW 1912 11 March 1955
Tryggve Sundström SWE BOB 1956 7 November 1984
Kurt Svanberg SWE ICH 1948 7 October 2001
Arvid Svendel SWE ROW 1912 23 August 1962
Alf Svensén SWE GYM 1920 17 December 1935
Einar Svensson SWE ICH 1920 20 March 1959
Fritiof Svensson SWE WRE 1920—1924 5 March 1961
Georg Svensson SWE WAP 1936 15 August 1970
Gösta Svensson SWE ATH 1952 14 October 2018
Gottfrid Svensson SWE WRE 1912—1920 19 August 1956
Hugo Svensson SWE ATH 1912 23 April 1960
Karl-Erik Svensson SWE GYM 1912 9 November 1978
Karl-Gustaf Svensson SWE SHO 1924 9 February 1962
Karl-Johan Svensson SWE GYM 1908—1912 20 January 1964
Lars Svensson SWE ICH 1952—1956 25 June 1999
Sigurd Svensson SWE EVE 1948 13 January 1969
Alf Swahn SWE SHO 1908—1924 16 March 1931
Oscar Swahn SWE SHO 1908—1920 1 May 1927
Torsten Sylvan SWE EVE 1924 26 April 1970
Bengt Tandberg SWE ART 1936 1 August 1948
Thorsten Tegnér SWE 10 June 1977
Knut Thelning SWE ATH 1912 19 November 1939
Per Thorén SWE FSK 1908 5 January 1962
Vera Thulin SWE SWI 1912 9 April 1974
Willy Thulin SWE DIV 1912 3 May 1967
Sven Tisell SWE ROW 1936 5 November 1972
Arne Tollbom SWE FEN 1948 16 November 1971
Gunnar Torhamn SWE ART 1936 2 February 1965
Gösta Törner SWE GYM 1920 15 February 1971
Gustaf Törnros SWE ATH 1906—1912 2 April 1941
Wilhelm Törsleff SWE SAI 1928 18 January 1998
Bengt Uggla SWE MOP 1920 26 February 1937
Voldemar Väli EST WRE 1924—1936 13 April 1997
Ilmari Vartia FIN FEN 1948 25 May 1951
Detlow von Braun SWE SAI 1936 13 July 1999
Carl Johan Wachtmeister SWE FEN 1936 22 May 1993
Karl Wahlberg SWE CUR 1924 1 August 1934
Anna-Stina Wahlberg-Baidinger SWE DIV 1952—1956 17 February 2020
Rudolf Wåhlin SWE ATH 1920 21 April 1972
Axel Wahlstedt SWE SHO 1912 15 December 1943
Elsa Wallenberg SWE TEN 1908 17 October 1951
Marcus Wallenberg SWE SAI 1936 13 September 1982
Karl Wallenborg SWE SHO 1912 16 January 1962
Bengt Wallin SWE SWI 1912 29 June 1980
David Wallin SWE ART 1932 27 June 1957
David Warholm SWE FEN 1920 29 July 1971
Edwin Wedge USA SSK 1932 26 December 1994
Edvard Wennerholm SWE GYM 1912 13 March 1943
Gunnar Wennerström SWE SWI/WAP 1906—1908 2 June 1931
Eric Wennström SWE ATH 1928 8 October 1990
Georg Werner SWE SWI 1924 26 August 2002
Gunnar Werner SWE SWI 1936 3 February 1993
Ture Wersäll SWE TOW 1906 18 December 1965
Ivar Wester SWE SHO 1924 13 September 1967
Martin Westerberg SWE ART 1932 3 October 1963
Herbert Westermark SWE SAI 1912 29 October 1981
Nils Westermark SWE SAI 1912 24 January 1980
Victor Wetterström SWE CUR 1924 11 May 1956
Ragnar Wicksell SWE FTB 1912—1920 31 July 1974
Hilmer Wictorin SWE WAP 1924 11 April 1964
Edvin Wide SWE ATH 1920—1928 19 June 1996
Ernst Wide SWE ATH 1912 8 April 1950
Axel Wiegandt SWE ATH 1908 28 February 1947
Oskar Wiklund FIN WRE 1912 26 August 1942
William von Wirén EST SAI 1928 23 November 1956
Harry Wolff SWE BOX 1924 29 April 1987
Hjalmar Wollgarth SWE TOW 1908 24 December 1950
John Zander SWE ATH 1912—1920 9 June 1967
Paul Zerling SWE ATH 1912 16 May 1972

Affiliations

Alviks BK, Stockholm (SWE)
Älvsjö AIK, Stockholm (SWE)
Amatörföreningens CK, Stockholm (SWE)
Äppelvikens SK, Stockholm (SWE)
Årsta BK, Stockholm (SWE)
Bellevue IK, Stockholm (SWE)
BK Athén, Stockholm (SWE)
BK Örnen, Stockholm (SWE)
BK Primo, Stockholm (SWE)
Blackebergs BC, Stockholm (SWE)
Bob Club 67, Stockholm (SWE)
Bobklubb Sankt Erik, Stockholm (SWE)
Brandkårens IK, Stockholm (SWE)
Bromma SS, Stockholm (SWE)
Brunnsvikens Kanotklubb, Stockholm (SWE)
Brunnsvikens SK, Stockholm (SWE)
CK Crescent, Stockholm (SWE)
CK Falken, Stockholm (SWE)
CK Valhall, Stockholm (SWE)
Djurgårdens IF, Stockholm (SWE)
FFF, Stockholm (SWE)
Flottans IF, Stockholm (SWE)
FOK, Stockholm (SWE)
Fortifikationens IF, Stockholm (SWE)
Fredrikshofs IF, Stockholm (SWE)
GF Hammarbygymnasterna, Stockholm (SWE)
GK Gymnos, Stockholm (SWE)
GK Hermes, Stockholm (SWE)
GK Stockholmsflickorna, Stockholm (SWE)
Hjortskyttarna, Stockholm (SWE)
HK Cliff, Stockholm (SWE)
I1 IF, Stockholm (SWE)
I2 IF, Stockholm (SWE)
IF Linnéa, Stockholm (SWE)
IF Olympia, Stockholm (SWE)
IF Sleipner, Stockholm (SWE)
IF Sörle, Stockholm (SWE)
IF Ulvarna, Stockholm (SWE)
IFK Stockholm, Stockholm (SWE)
IK Atle, Stockholm (SWE)
IK Atle, Stockholm (SWE)
IK Balder, Stockholm (SWE)
IK Mode, Stockholm (SWE)
IK Stockholm, Stockholm (SWE)
Ing1 IF, Stockholm (SWE)
Johanneshovs IF, Stockholm (SWE)
K1 IF, Stockholm (SWE)
Karlbergs BK, Stockholm (SWE)
KFUM GA, Stockholm (SWE)
KLTK, Stockholm (SWE)
Kronobergs IK, Stockholm (SWE)
Kronprinsens CK, Stockholm (SWE)
Mälarhöjdens IK, Stockholm (SWE)
Mariebergs IK, Stockholm (SWE)
MB Hockey, Stockholm (SWE)
Narva BK, Stockholm (SWE)
Nordbankens CK, Stockholm (SWE)
Örnsbergs KS, Stockholm (SWE)
Östermalm Hapkido Taekwondo, Stockholm (SWE)
Östermalms GF, Stockholm (SWE)
Östermalms IF, Stockholm (SWE)
Östermalms IK, Stockholm (SWE)
Östermalms Läroverks SF, Stockholm (SWE)
Ostermans Boblag, Stockholm (SWE)
P1 IF, Stockholm (SWE)
PK Hellas/Neptun, Stockholm (SWE)
PKbankens CK, Stockholm (SWE)
Rastaflottiljen, Stockholm (SWE)
SALK, Stockholm (SWE)
SASK, Stockholm (SWE)
SK Iter, Stockholm (SWE)
SK Neptun, Stockholm (SWE)
SK Svolder, Stockholm (SWE)
Skarps SSK, Stockholm (SWE)
Söderbrunns IS, Stockholm (SWE)
Södermalm Liljeholmens Skf, Stockholm (SWE)
Södermalms IK, Stockholm (SWE)
Södermalms Shaolin, Stockholm (SWE)
Spånga-Hässelby PK, Stockholm (SWE)
Spårvägens BK, Stockholm (SWE)
Spårvägens BTK, Stockholm (SWE)
Spårvägens CF, Stockholm (SWE)
Spårvägens FK, Stockholm (SWE)
Spårvägens IF, Stockholm (SWE)
Spårvägens IK, Stockholm (SWE)
SSIF, Stockholm (SWE)
SSS, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms AF, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms AF, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms AIF, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms AK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Allmänna VK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms BK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms CFS, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Curlingklubb, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms FRK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms GK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms JK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms KK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms KK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Kv. Bandyklubb, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Kv. FK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Målares IK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms PK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms RK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms RK, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Simhopparklubb, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms SkarpSF, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Spårvägars GIF, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholmspolisens IF, Stockholm (SWE)
Team Cykelcity, Stockholm (SWE)
UoIF Matteus-Pojkarna, Stockholm (SWE)
USS, Stockholm (SWE)
Vikingarnas SS, Stockholm (SWE)
Westermalms IF, Stockholm (SWE)