Stockholm, Sweden

Place names (127)

Adelsö, Ekerö (SWE)
Åkers Runö, Österåker (SWE)
Åkersberga, Österåker (SWE)
Älta, Nacka (SWE)
Älvsjö, Stockholm (SWE)
Årsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Bagarmossen, Stockholm (SWE)
Bandhagen, Stockholm (SWE)
Blidö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Botkyrka (SWE)
Brännkyrka, Stockholm (SWE)
Bro (SWE)
Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Brunna, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Dalarö, Haninge (SWE)
Danderyd (SWE)
Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Drottningholm, Ekerö (SWE)
Edsbro, Norrtälje (SWE)
Ekerö (SWE)
Enebyberg (SWE)
Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Enskededalen, Stockholm (SWE)
Estuna, Norrtälje (SWE)
Färingsö, Ekerö (SWE)
Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Fresta, Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Gottröra, Norrtälje (SWE)
Grödinge, Botkyrka (SWE)
Gustavsberg, Värmdö (SWE)
Hägernäs, Täby (SWE)
Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Hallstavik, Norrtälje (SWE)
Hammarby, Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Handen, Haninge (SWE)
Haninge (SWE)
Harö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Hässelby, Stockholm (SWE)
Håtuna, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Häverö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Högalid, Stockholm (SWE)
Högdalen, Stockholm (SWE)
Hölö, Södertälje (SWE)
Hörningsholm, Södertälje (SWE)
Huddinge (SWE)
Husby-Ärlinghundra, Sigtuna (SWE)
Järfälla (SWE)
Järna, Södertälje (SWE)
Johanneshov, Stockholm (SWE)
Kista, Stockholm (SWE)
Kungsängen, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Kungsholmen, Stockholm (SWE)
Lake Norrviken (SWE)
Lidingö (SWE)
Lissma, Huddinge (SWE)
Ljusterö, Österåker (SWE)
Lohärad, Norrtälje (SWE)
Lovö, Ekerö (SWE)
Lunda, Sigtuna (SWE)
Märsta (SWE)
Mörkö, Södertälje (SWE)
Munsö, Ekerö (SWE)
Nacka (SWE)
Nämdö, Värmdö (SWE)
Näs, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Norrmalm, Stockholm (SWE)
Norrsunda, Sigtuna (SWE)
Norrtälje (SWE)
Norsborg, Botkyrka (SWE)
Nykvarn (SWE)
Nynäshamn (SWE)
Odensala, Märsta (SWE)
Orkesta, Vallentuna (SWE)
Ösmo, Nynäshamn (SWE)
Österåker (SWE)
Österhaninge, Haninge (SWE)
Överenhörna, Södertälje (SWE)
Rådmansö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Rönninge, Salem (SWE)
Rosersberg, Sigtuna (SWE)
Salem (SWE)
Saltsjö-Boo, Nacka (SWE)
Saltsjö-Duvnäs, Nacka (SWE)
Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Sandö, Värmdö (SWE)
Sånga, Ekerö (SWE)
Segeltorp, Huddinge (SWE)
Sigtuna (SWE)
Sirishov, Stockholm (SWE)
Skånela, Sigtuna (SWE)
Skärholmen, Stockholm (SWE)
Skarpnäck, Stockholm (SWE)
Sköndal, Stockholm (SWE)
Söderbykarl, Norrtälje (SWE)
Södermalm, Stockholm (SWE)
Söderort (SWE)
Södertälje (SWE)
Sollentuna (SWE)
Solna (SWE)
Spånga, Stockholm (SWE)
St. Mikaels Parish, Huddinge (SWE)
Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms slott, Stockholm (SWE)
Stocksund, Danderyd (SWE)
Sundbyberg (SWE)
Svartsjö, Ekerö (SWE)
Täby (SWE)
Trångsund, Huddinge (SWE)
Tullinge, Botkyrka (SWE)
Tumba, Botkyrka (SWE)
Turinge, Nykvarn (SWE)
Tynningö, Vaxholm (SWE)
Tyresö (SWE)
Ulriksdal, Solna (SWE)
Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Utö, Haninge (SWE)
Uttran, Botkyrka (SWE)
Väddö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Vallentuna (SWE)
Vällingby, Stockholm (SWE)
Värmdö (SWE)
Västerhaninge, Haninge (SWE)
Västerled, Bromma (SWE)
Västertälje, Södertälje (SWE)
Vätö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Vaxholm (SWE)
Ytterjärna, Södertälje (SWE)

People born here (1022)

Erik Abrahamsson SWE ATH 1920—1924 28 January 1898 Södertälje (SWE)
Karl Abrahamsson SWE ICH 1928 1 May 1896 Södertälje (SWE)
Bride Adams-Ray SWE ATH 1928 29 April 1907 Stockholm (SWE)
Linnea Adelbertson SWE ICH 2020 21 August 2004 Södertälje (SWE)
Gregor Adlercreutz SWE EDR 1936 16 August 1898 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Adlerz SWE DIV 1908—1924 23 July 1892 Stockholm (SWE)
Märta Adlerz SWE DIV 1912—1920 3 April 1897 Stockholm (SWE)
Annica Åhlén SWE ICH 1998—2002 17 January 1975 Trångsund, Huddinge (SWE)
Bo Åhlen SWE ATH 1952 18 March 1931 Stockholm (SWE)
Sten Ahlner SWE FTB/Referee 1952 7 December 1915 Stockholm (SWE)
Jonas Ahnelöv SWE ICH 2018 11 December 1987 Huddinge (SWE)
Eugen Ahnström SWE DIV 1928 28 September 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Armi Airaksinen SWE SWI 1980 22 May 1962 Trångsund, Huddinge (SWE)
Peter Åkerberg SWE FEN 1988 6 July 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Thomas Åkerberg SWE FEN 1988 28 May 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Jan-Erik Åkerström SWE BOB 1964 10 October 1935 Stockholm (SWE)
Rolf Åkerström SWE BOB 1988 22 May 1960 Skarpnäck, Stockholm (SWE)
Emmy Alasalmi SWE ICH 2012—2018 17 January 1994 Täby (SWE)
Tommy Albelin SWE ICH 1998 21 May 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Claes Albihn SWE ATH 1996 12 May 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Agnes Alexiusson SWE BOX 2014 19 April 1996 Stockholm (SWE)
Knut Alm SWE ATH 1920 5 March 1889 Huddinge (SWE)
Erik Almgren SWE FTB 1936 28 January 1908 Stockholm (SWE)
Erland Almkvist SWE SAI 1952 2 September 1912 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Almlöf SWE ATH 1912—1920 20 December 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Therèse Alshammar SWE SWI 1996—2016 26 August 1977 Solna (SWE)
Kim Amb SWE ATH 2012—2016 31 July 1990 Solna (SWE)
Karl-Robert Ameln SWE SAI 1948—1952 4 September 1919 Stockholm (SWE)
Adolf Andersson SWE SWI 1908 23 June 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Andersson SWE ICH 1948—1952 8 June 1918 Stockholm (SWE)
Anna Andersson SWE ICH 2002 28 January 1982 Södertälje (SWE)
Arvid Andersson SWE GYM 1920 20 December 1896 Ekerö (SWE)
Berndt Andersson SWE CAN 1972—1980 12 November 1951 Södertälje (SWE)
Cecilia Andersson SWE ICH 2006 4 October 1982 Väddö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Cletus Andersson SWE WAP 1924 4 March 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Elsa Andersson SWE DIV 1912 19 August 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Andersson SWE SWI/WAP 1912—1924 17 March 1896 Stockholm (SWE)
Göte Andersson SWE WAP 1936 19 February 1909 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunilla Andersson SWE SWI 1976 17 December 1955 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Andersson SWE SSK 1924—1928 6 April 1903 Stockholm (SWE)
Ingrid Andersson SWE GYM 1948 7 February 1924 Stockholm (SWE)
Jonas Andersson SWE SWI 2008 6 February 1984 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Karl-Erik Andersson SWE FTB 1952 16 January 1927 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Kent Andersson SWE WRE 1980—1984 24 October 1959 Sollentuna (SWE)
Kristina Andersson SWE ASK 1988—1994 20 May 1965 Solna (SWE)
Markus Andersson SWE CYC 1996 17 February 1973 Österhaninge, Haninge (SWE)
Michael Andersson SWE FTB 1988 24 August 1959 Brännkyrka, Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Andersson SWE SWI 1912 24 October 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Peter Andersson SWE ICH 1988—1992 2 March 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Robert Andersson SWE DIV/SWI/WAP 1906—1920 18 October 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Selma Andersson SWE DIV 1912—1920 21 October 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Stig Andersson SWE ICH 1936—1948 16 October 1914 Stockholm (SWE)
Sune Andersson SWE FTB 1948 22 February 1921 Södertälje (SWE)
Wille Andersson SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1924 11 March 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Emilia Andersson-Ramboldt SWE ICH 2010—2018 31 August 1988 Sollentuna (SWE)
Hans Andersson-Tvilling SWE ICH 1952—1956 15 July 1928 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Stig Andersson-Tvilling SWE ICH 1952—1956 15 July 1928 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Oscar Andrén SWE BOX 1924 7 November 1899 Stockholm (SWE)
Victor Ankarcrona SWE EDR/EVE 1924—1928 22 March 1896 Hölö, Södertälje (SWE)
Karl Ansén SWE FTB 1908—1912 26 July 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Mikael Appelgren SWE TTN 1988—1992 15 October 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Ernfrid Appelqvist SWE DIV 1912 15 June 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Gudrun Arenander SWE ATH 1948 25 March 1921 Lovö, Ekerö (SWE)
Walter Aronson SWE BOB 1956—1964 28 March 1917 Norrtälje (SWE)
Tom Arusoo CAN SWI 1968 22 July 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Åsbrink SWE GYM/MOP 1908—1912 18 November 1881 Lovö, Ekerö (SWE)
Sanna Askelöf SWE JUD 2004 5 February 1983 Stockholm (SWE)
Peter Åslin SWE ICH 1988 21 September 1962 Norrtälje (SWE)
Simon Aspelin SWE TEN 2008 11 May 1974 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Hans Asplund SWE ART 1948 16 August 1921 Utö, Haninge (SWE)
Olle Axelson SWE BOB 1952—1956 1 December 1913 Stockholm (SWE)
Dick Axelsson SWE ICH 2018 25 April 1987 Kista, Stockholm (SWE)
Peter Axelsson SWE BDM 1992—2000 22 June 1967 Täby (SWE)
Bengt Backlund SWE CMA 1952 3 March 1926 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Backlund SWE WAP 1920—1924 25 October 1896 Stockholm (SWE)
Linnéa Bäckman SWE ICH 2014 18 April 1991 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Baron SWE SWI 1980—1984 6 March 1962 Nacka (SWE)
Carl Beck-Friis SWE SHO 1960 5 December 1921 Lohärad, Norrtälje (SWE)
Gabriel Bengtsson SWE JUD 2000 5 September 1977 Stockholm (SWE)
Kristin Bengtsson SWE FTB 1996—2004 12 January 1970 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars-Erik Bengtsson SWE SWI 1960 28 May 1942 Solna (SWE)
Odd Bengtsson SWE BOX 1980 19 February 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Berg SWE CYC 1932—1936 3 December 1909 Ösmo, Nynäshamn (SWE)
Bertil Berg SWE WAP 1936 19 December 1910 Stockholm (SWE)
Ingvar Berg SWE MOP 1928 10 October 1905 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Berggren SWE BOX 1928 26 January 1908 Söderbykarl, Norrtälje (SWE)
Bo Berglund SWE CAN 1972 26 March 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Charles Berglund SWE ICH 1992—1994 18 January 1965 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Berglund SWE CAN 1948 24 February 1918 Stockholm (SWE)
Maud Berglund SWE SWI 1952 9 March 1934 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Bergman SWE BOX 1924 8 February 1898 Stockholm (SWE)
Per Bergman SWE SAI 1912 15 May 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Bergquist SWE Coach/FTB/ICH 1936—1948 20 August 1914 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Bergqvist SWE FTB/SWI/WAP 1912—1920 20 June 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Kajsa Bergqvist SWE ATH 1996—2000 12 October 1976 Sollentuna (SWE)
Kristina Bergstrand SWE ICH 1998—2002 4 October 1963 Stockholm (SWE)
Dick Bergström SWE SAI 1912 15 February 1886 Lidingö (SWE)
Gösta Bergström SWE ATH 1924 6 August 1903 Brännkyrka, Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Bergström SWE SHO 1936 8 March 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Jerri Bergström SWE FEN 1984—1992 12 March 1963 Solna (SWE)
Kurt Bergström SWE SAI 1912 23 July 1891 Lidingö (SWE)
Nils Bergström SWE ATH 1920—1928 17 November 1898 Stockholm (SWE)
Oscar Bergström SWE BOX 1924 3 May 1903 Stockholm (SWE)
Rune Bergström SWE FTB 1920 5 September 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Thure Bergvall SWE ATH 1906—1912 23 November 1887 Nacka (SWE)
HRH Prins Bertil SWE /SOK 1947—1997 28 February 1912 Stockholm (SWE)
Sara Besseling SWE ICH 2012 1 April 1994 Vaxholm (SWE)
Louise Bianchini SWE ART 1936 11 August 1867 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Birch-Lindgren SWE ART 1932 1 October 1892 Stockholm (SWE)
Daniel Biveson SWE SNB 2002—2010 16 December 1976 Lidingö (SWE)
Ivar Bjare SWE LUG 1968 30 April 1943 Högalid, Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Björk SWE CYC 1912 21 January 1891 Lunda, Sigtuna (SWE)
Elsa Björklund SWE SWI 1912 14 January 1895 Stockholm (SWE)
Evert Björn SWE ATH 1908—1912 21 January 1888 Ulriksdal, Solna (SWE)
Lars Björn SWE ICH 1952—1960 16 December 1931 Stockholm (SWE)
Håkan Björne SWE VOL 1988 13 March 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Björnstjerna SWE EQU 1928 7 April 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Bjurberg SWE CYC 1924 1 June 1895 Solna (SWE)
Rune Bjurström SWE ATH 1948 22 September 1912 Grödinge, Botkyrka (SWE)
Linn Blohm SWE HAN 2016 20 May 1992 Stockholm (SWE)
Eric Blomgren SWE SSK 1924 16 March 1893 Kungsholmen, Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Blomqvist SWE SSK 1924 14 December 1894 Brännkyrka, Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Blomqvist SWE ATH 1920—1924 4 November 1896 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Blomqvist SWE SHO 1912—1920 5 January 1879 Tumba, Botkyrka (SWE)
Göte Blomqvist SWE ICH 1952 11 January 1928 Södertälje (SWE)
Kerstin Bodin SWE SHO 1988 2 August 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Boivie SWE SHO 1912 27 November 1864 Stockholm (SWE)
Sten-Olof Bolldén SWE SWI 1936 16 June 1914 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Adolf Boltenstern, Jr. SWE EDR 1932—1956 15 May 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl, Count Bonde SWE EDR 1912—1928 28 April 1872 Mörkö, Södertälje (SWE)
Leif Boork SWE Coach/ICH 1984—2018 3 July 1949 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Borg SWE SWI 1924—1928 18 August 1901 Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Borg SWE SWI 1920—1928 18 August 1901 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Boström SWE SHO 1912 23 August 1869 Stockholm (SWE)
Mikael Brandén SWE SWI 1976 11 December 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Michael Brandt SWE MOP 2000 27 June 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Georg Branting SWE FEN 1908—1912 21 September 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Kurt Branting SWE ATH 1924 1 February 1900 Stockholm (SWE)
Lisen Bratt SWE EQU 2000—2012 23 January 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Rikard Brunn SWE WLT 1920—1924 27 May 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Curt Brunnqvist SWE ROW 1948—1952 5 December 1924 Stockholm (SWE)
Eric Burman SWE ICH 1920—1924 6 December 1897 Stockholm (SWE)
Thomas Byström SWE EDR 1932 27 November 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Thomas Callerud SWE FSK 1968 15 February 1949 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Carell SWE ART 1932 21 May 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Ehrenfried Carlberg SWE GYM 1912 24 February 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Jan-Åke Carlberg SWE SSK 1980—1984 21 December 1957 Lidingö (SWE)
Per Carleson SWE FEN 1948—1956 11 July 1917 Stockholm (SWE)
Matts Carlgren SWE IOC 1976—1999 24 September 1917 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Carlson SWE Coach/FTB 1924—1936 22 July 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Alvin Carlsson SWE DIV 1912 25 September 1891 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Bertil Carlsson SWE SKJ 1928 25 August 1903 Hägernäs, Täby (SWE)
Börje Carlsson SWE SAI 1952 13 June 1933 Stockholm (SWE)
Daniel Carlsson SWE SWI 2000 14 November 1976 Botkyrka (SWE)
Erik Carlsson SWE WLT 1920 21 July 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Herman Carlsson SWE ICH 1936 11 September 1906 Stockholm (SWE)
John Carlsson SWE SAI 1908 5 January 1870 Stockholm (SWE)
Ruben Carlsson SWE ICH 1936 29 January 1913 Stockholm (SWE)
Sune Carlsson SWE SAI 1960 21 December 1931 Stockholm (SWE)
Cathrin Carlzon SWE SWI 2004 25 April 1983 Österhaninge, Haninge (SWE)
Yngve Casslind SWE ICH 1956 28 June 1932 Mörkö, Södertälje (SWE)
Stig Cederberg SWE BOX 1936 11 December 1913 Stockholm (SWE)
Jane Cederqvist SWE SWI 1960 1 July 1945 Stockholm (SWE)
Hugo Cederschiöld SWE SHO 1912 25 September 1878 Stockholm (SWE)
Margareta Cederschiöld SWE TEN 1912 31 December 1879 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl-Axel Christiernsson SWE ATH 1920—1924 7 January 1898 Stockholm (SWE)
Göran Claeson SWE SSK 1968—1972 4 March 1945 Älvsjö, Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Claesson SWE WAP 1980 5 April 1957 Stockholm (SWE)
Hugo Clason SWE SAI 1912 2 June 1865 Stockholm (SWE)
Birger Cnattingius SWE FEN 1908 29 November 1875 Stockholm (SWE)
Michelle Coleman SWE SWI 2012—2016 31 October 1993 Vallentuna (SWE)
Gustav Collin SWE SWI 1912 23 May 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Christer Corpi SWE BOX 1980—1984 28 March 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Astrid Crabo SWE BDM 1996 10 July 1971 Täby (SWE)
Edward Dahl SWE ATH 1906—1908 3 August 1886 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Heléne Dahlberg SWE BIA 1994 26 August 1971 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Hjalmar Dahlberg SWE ATH 1912 4 November 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Lotta Dahlberg SWE LUG 1984 9 October 1962 Hässelby, Stockholm (SWE)
Jan Dahlgren SWE ATH 1968—1972 19 February 1947 Stockholm (SWE)
Lennart Dahlgren SWE WLT 1976 4 May 1952 Stockholm (SWE)
Lisa Dahlkvist SWE FTB 2012—2016 6 February 1987 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Danielson SWE ATH 1908 17 November 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Tommy Danielson SWE WAP 1980 25 June 1949 Stockholm (SWE)
Thomas Dennerby SWE Coach/FTB 2008—2012 13 August 1959 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Marika Domanski Lyfors SWE Coach/FTB 2000—2004 17 May 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Lennart Dozzi SWE CMA 1936 3 May 1910 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Drake SWE FTB/Referee 1906 15 June 1867 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Drakenberg SWE FEN 1936 4 February 1901 Stockholm (SWE)
Otto Drakenberg SWE FEN 1988 28 July 1966 Lidingö (SWE)
Christian Due-Boje SWE ICH 1994 12 October 1966 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Niclas Düring SWE SAI 2012 6 April 1990 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Gustaf Dyrsch SWE EVE 1920 28 August 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Dyrssen SWE FEN/IOC/MOP/UIPM 1920—1981 24 November 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Enar Edberg SWE WLT 1964 9 July 1936 Stockholm (SWE)
Elina Eggers SWE DIV 2008 12 March 1987 Stockholm (SWE)
Johanna Eidensten SWE ICH 2012 18 January 1994 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Gustaf Ek SWE ROW 1936 30 December 1913 Vaxholm (SWE)
Ragnar Ekberg SWE ATH 1908—1912 12 August 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Sten Ekberg SWE ATH 1992 25 December 1964 Täby (SWE)
Lennart Ekdahl SWE SAI 1936 8 December 1912 Nacka (SWE)
Börje Ekedahl SWE BOB 1952 21 August 1928 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Eklöf SWE ATH 1928 25 July 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Rudolf Eklöw SWE FTB/Referee 1936 15 January 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Ella Eklund SWE DIV 1912 6 February 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Ernst Eklund SWE DIV 1912 22 July 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Eklund SWE HAN 1988 18 February 1964 Kungsängen, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Per-Erik Eklund SWE ICH 1984 22 March 1963 Stockholm (SWE)
Ulla-Britt Eklund SWE SWI 1952 20 August 1934 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Ekman SWE ATH 1972 18 June 1943 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Harry Ekman SWE ATH 1936 21 September 1908 Lidingö (SWE)
Hilding Ekman SWE ATH 1920 10 January 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Susanne Ekman SWE ASK 2002 4 December 1978 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Helena Elinder SWE FEN 1996 31 August 1973 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Elmsäter SWE ATH/CCS/NCO 1948—1952 7 October 1919 Stockholm (SWE)
Knut Enell SWE FEN 1912—1920 19 March 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Bertil Eng SWE SSK 1956 24 January 1930 Stockholm (SWE)
Holger Engberg SWE ICH 1936 4 January 1909 Nacka (SWE)
Nils Engdahl SWE ATH 1920—1924 4 November 1898 Västerhaninge, Haninge (SWE)
Yngve Engkvist SWE SAI 1948 18 February 1918 Stockholm (SWE)
Lina Engren SWE BOB 2002 13 February 1977 Stockholm (SWE)
Agneta Engström SWE SAI 2000 25 May 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Jan Enjebo SWE BAS 1980 14 February 1958 Solna (SWE)
Thomas Enqvist SWE TEN 1996—2004 13 March 1974 Stockholm (SWE)
Jhonas Enroth SWE ICH 2014—2018 25 June 1988 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Ericson SWE ICH 1936—1948 16 May 1913 Stockholm (SWE)
Emil Ericson SWE ICH 1924 27 March 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Mats Ericson SWE ASK 1992—1994 20 September 1964 Järfälla (SWE)
Bo Ericsson SWE ICH 1984 23 January 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Gideon Ericsson SWE SHO 1912 2 March 1871 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Ericsson SWE IOC 1965—2013 29 June 1919 Stockholm (SWE)
Per-Olof Ericsson SWE SWI 1960 4 April 1938 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Rolf Ericsson SWE ICH 1948 18 November 1918 Södertälje (SWE)
Solveig Ericsson SWE ATH 1952 24 January 1932 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Eriksson SWE ATH 1924 14 April 1903 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Eriksson SWE ROW 1912—1920 10 March 1884 Vaxholm (SWE)
Carl-Erik Eriksson SWE BOB 1964—1984 20 May 1930 Stockholm (SWE)
Charles Eriksson SWE SAI 1936 12 December 1907 Stockholm (SWE)
Dan Eriksson SWE HAN 1972 21 May 1947 Huddinge (SWE)
Gösta Eriksson SWE ROW 1920 19 July 1900 Vaxholm (SWE)
Isidor Eriksson SWE FTB 1936 11 November 1909 Sånga, Ekerö (SWE)
Lars-Börje Eriksson SWE ASK 1988 21 October 1966 Stockholm (SWE)
Lena Eriksson SWE SWI 1996 8 October 1972 Järfälla (SWE)
Lester Eriksson SWE SWI 1964—1968 16 November 1942 Stockholm (SWE)
Magda Eriksson SWE FTB 2016 8 September 1993 Stockholm (SWE)
Martin Eriksson SWE ATH 2000 15 June 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Mauritz Eriksson SWE SHO 1912—1924 18 December 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Thomas Eriksson SWE ICH 1980—1988 16 October 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Eva Ernström SWE ATH 1984 2 September 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Fagerberg SWE ART 1932—1936 3 November 1878 Dalarö, Haninge (SWE)
Linda Fagerström SWE FTB 2000—2004 17 March 1977 Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Tage Fahlborg SWE CMA 1936 24 April 1912 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Fahlman SWE FEN 1952 11 July 1914 Stockholm (SWE)
Rudolf Falk SWE ATH 1920 7 January 1898 Stockholm (SWE)
Lotta Falkenbäck SWE FSK 1988 22 May 1959 Tumba, Botkyrka (SWE)
Ernst Fast SWE ATH 1900 21 January 1881 Stockholm (SWE)
Bertil Fastén SWE ATH 1924 1 April 1900 Norrtälje (SWE)
Sten Feldreich SWE BAS 1980 24 July 1955 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Fjästad SWE FTB 1908 16 December 1887 Lidingö (SWE)
Nils Fjästad SWE ATH 1912 26 February 1890 Lidingö (SWE)
Per Fjästad SWE SWI 1908 15 March 1883 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Fjæstad SWE ART 1936 22 December 1868 Stockholm (SWE)
Anders Flodqvist SWE WAP 1980 24 November 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Thord Flodqvist SWE ICH 1952 5 August 1926 Södertälje (SWE)
Göran Flodström SWE FEN 1976 27 January 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Elin Flyborg SWE FTB 2000 5 October 1976 Lidingö (SWE)
Linda Forsberg SWE FTB 2008 19 June 1985 Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Sten Forselius SWE SHO 1924 3 December 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Greger Forslöw SWE FEN 1984 27 May 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Forssell SWE FEN 1948—1956 25 October 1917 Stockholm (SWE)
Fredrik Fortkord SWE FRS 2002—2006 12 October 1979 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Martina Fortkord SWE ASK 1998 22 March 1973 Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Francke SWE EQU/EVE 1932—1936 6 May 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Ingegärd Fredin SWE SWI 1948—1952 27 October 1930 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Jens Fredricson SWE EQU 2012 14 December 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Friborg SWE CYC 1912 24 January 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Fröbom SWE CTR 1952 12 December 1926 Stockholm (SWE)
Sture Frölén SWE ART 1948 13 May 1907 Stockholm (SWE)
Götrik Frykman SWE FTB 1912 1 December 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Emma Furuvik ISL ASK 2002 1 October 1981 Solna (SWE)
Peter Gabrielsson SWE SHO 1992—1996 31 July 1960 Rosersberg, Sigtuna (SWE)
Pablo García ESP LUG 1988—1992 16 September 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Michael Gårdebäck SWE LUG 1976 22 March 1956 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Stina Gardell SWE SWI 2012—2016 28 March 1990 Stockholm (SWE)
Anders Gärderud SWE ATH 1968—1976 28 August 1946 Brännkyrka, Stockholm (SWE)
Christer Garpenborg SWE ATH 1976 12 May 1952 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Garpö SWE BOB 1952 13 October 1919 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf de Geer SWE EQU 1960 22 November 1920 Stockholm (SWE)
Inga Gentzel SWE ATH 1928 24 April 1908 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Glassér SWE CAN 1952 4 October 1925 Stockholm (SWE)
Gillis Grafström SWE FSK 1920—1932 7 June 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Granfelt SWE ATH/GYM/TOW 1906—1908 17 November 1883 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Granfelt SWE ATH/FEN 1920—1936 26 October 1897 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Granfelt SWE GYM 1912 17 February 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Svante Granlund SWE ICH 1948 1 February 1921 Solna (SWE)
Michel Grant SWE JUD 1980—1984 14 February 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Pablo Grate SWE CAN 1992 23 December 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Grönberger SWE TOW 1906 12 June 1882 Stockholm (SWE)
Rikard Grönborg SWE Coach/ICH 2018 8 June 1968 Huddinge (SWE)
Åke Grönhagen SWE FEN/MOP 1912 24 January 1885 Stockholm (SWE)
Madeleine Grundström SWE HAN 2008 12 August 1980 Märsta (SWE)
William Grüner SWE ATH 1912—1920 6 May 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Isaac Grünewald SWE ART 1932 2 September 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Wille Grut SWE MOP/WPE 1948—1998 17 September 1914 Stockholm (SWE)
Max Gumpel SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1920 23 April 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Peter Gunterberg SWE BAS 1980 17 February 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
HRH Kronprins Gustaf Adolf SWE SOK 1913—1933 11 November 1882 Stockholm (SWE)
Prince Gustaf Adolf SWE EQU/SOK 1933—1947 22 April 1906 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf VI Adolf, King of Sweden SWE 11 November 1882 Stockholm (SWE)
Anton Gustafsson SWE TOW 1906 6 February 1877 Stockholm (SWE)
Aulo Gustafsson SWE SWI 1928 5 December 1908 Stockholm (SWE)
Birger Gustafsson SWE SAI 1908 15 January 1874 Stockholm (SWE)
Mattias Gustafsson SWE HAN 2012 11 July 1978 Åkersberga, Österåker (SWE)
Oscar Gustafsson SWE FTB 1912 25 September 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Ragnar Gustafsson SWE EVE 1960 20 July 1930 Stockholm (SWE)
Rolf Gustafsson SWE BOX 1928 18 December 1906 Stockholm (SWE)
Thomas Gustafsson SWE BOB 1972 29 March 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustav V, King of Sweden SWE 16 June 1858 Drottningholm, Ekerö (SWE)
Jonas Gustavsson SWE ICH 2010—2014 24 October 1984 Danderyd (SWE)
Gerhard Gyllenhammar SWE ART 1936 7 February 1873 Stockholm (SWE)
Ebbe Gyllenstierna SWE MOP 1936 12 November 1911 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Hagelin SWE ICH 2014 23 August 1988 Nykvarn (SWE)
Jonas Häggbom SWE SAI 1988 29 July 1960 Sollentuna (SWE)
Aprilia Hägglöf SWE SNB 2006 2 April 1983 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Haglund SWE ATH 1912 24 September 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Haglund SWE ATH 1964 22 May 1940 Stockholm (SWE)
Linda Haglund SWE ATH 1972—1980 15 June 1956 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Nils-Erik Haglund SWE SWI 1912 19 June 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Nathalie Hagman SWE HAN 2016 19 July 1991 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Hajas SWE HAN 1988—1996 16 September 1962 Huddinge (SWE)
Lars Håland SWE CCS 1998 28 July 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Edward Hald SWE ART 1932—1936 17 September 1883 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl-Jan Hamilton SWE EQU 1952 3 July 1916 Stockholm (SWE)
Clarence Hammar SWE SAI 1924—1928 23 June 1899 Solna (SWE)
Pauline Hammarlund SWE FTB 2016 7 May 1994 Stockholm (SWE)
Oscar Hamrén SWE SWI 1912 19 September 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Agneta Hannerz SWE ATH 1952 1 July 1936 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Mika Hannula SWE ICH 2006 2 April 1979 Huddinge (SWE)
Louise Hansson SWE SWI 2016 24 November 1996 Rönninge, Salem (SWE)
Per Hansson SWE SHO 1988 31 December 1962 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Sophie Hansson SWE SWI 2014—2016 2 August 1998 Rönninge, Salem (SWE)
Janette Hargin SWE ASK 2002—2006 4 October 1977 Stockholm (SWE)
Mattias Hargin SWE ASK 2010—2018 7 October 1985 Stockholm (SWE)
Henrik Harlaut SWE FRS 2014—2018 14 August 1991 Sollentuna (SWE)
Erik Harling SWE SWI 1928 11 May 1910 Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Harmenberg SWE FEN 1980 8 September 1954 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Härstedt SWE ATH 2016 28 February 1987 Täby (SWE)
Anna Hasselborg SWE CUR 2018 5 May 1989 Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Hedberg SWE ICH 1998—2002 5 May 1973 Nacka (SWE)
Stig Hedberg SWE SAI 1948 19 September 1915 Stockholm (SWE)
Börje Hedblom SWE BOB 1968 13 March 1940 Stockholm (SWE)
Harald Hedjerson SWE NCO 1936 1 April 1913 Nacka (SWE)
Göthe Hedlund SWE SSK 1948—1952 30 July 1918 Orkesta, Vallentuna (SWE)
Ylva Hedlund SWE SSK 1968—1972 22 November 1949 Lidingö (SWE)
Ture Hedman SWE GYM 1920 18 December 1895 Stockholm (SWE)
Per-Ulf Helander SWE LUG 1968 1 September 1935 Stockholm (SWE)
Therese Helgesson SWE HAN 2008—2012 22 July 1983 Stockholm (SWE)
Edvin Hellgren SWE ATH 1912 11 May 1888 Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Lennart Hellman SWE ICH 1936 2 December 1914 Stockholm (SWE)
Tobias Hellman SWE ASK 1994 16 January 1973 Lidingö (SWE)
Adolf Hellquist SWE DIV 1924 30 August 1901 Stockholm (SWE)
Elsa Hellquist SWE FEN 1924 15 June 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Anders Hellqvist SWE JUD 1984 5 December 1963 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Hellsten SWE FEN 1920—1928 19 February 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Hellsten SWE GYM 1908 7 October 1885 Stockholm (SWE)
Bror Hellström SWE ATH 1936 26 November 1914 Stockholm (SWE)
Kristian Hellström SWE /ATH 1906—1910 24 July 1880 Stockholm (SWE)
Gerhard Henning DEN ART 1932 27 May 1880 Stockholm (SWE)
Niklas Henning SWE ASK 1984—1988 6 March 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Henning SWE SWI 1912 26 January 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Thor Henning SWE SWI 1912—1924 13 September 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Anna Hermann SWE EVE 1992 17 February 1963 Lidingö (SWE)
Mats Hessel SWE ICH 1984 13 March 1961 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Ragnar Heurlin SWE CAN 1956 6 August 1928 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Heyman SWE SAI 1912 26 August 1883 Stockholm (SWE)
Sigfrid Heyner SWE SWI 1932 20 July 1909 Stockholm (SWE)
Petra Hildér SWE SWI 1984 5 February 1967 Tyresö (SWE)
Michael Hjälm SWE ICH 1984—1988 23 March 1963 Södertälje (SWE)
Moa Hjelmer SWE ATH 2012 19 June 1990 Stockholm (SWE)
Kent Hjerpe SWE FEN 1984 30 August 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Hjorth SWE FEN 1906—1912 15 July 1875 Stockholm (SWE)
Rebecca Hoglund SWE ICH 2012 23 December 1994 Stockholm (SWE)
Leif Högström SWE FEN 1976—1980 4 July 1955 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Holm SWE WAP 1936—1952 7 January 1912 Stockholm (SWE)
Kenneth Holm SWE LUG 1980 5 February 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Mikael Holm SWE LUG 1988—1998 8 October 1968 Stockholm (SWE)
Styrbjörn Holm SWE SAI 1964 14 February 1928 Stockholm (SWE)
Stefan Holmén SWE CUR 1992 5 December 1967 Husby-Ärlinghundra, Sigtuna (SWE)
Birger Holmquist SWE ICH 1924—1928 28 December 1900 Stockholm (SWE)
Harry Holmqvist SWE ATH 1936 26 August 1907 Stockholm (SWE)
Leif Holmqvist SWE ICH 1968—1972 12 November 1942 Solna (SWE)
Veronica Holmsten SWE LUG 1976 15 March 1956 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Annelie Holmström SWE SWI 1984 10 January 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Lotta Holmström SWE ATH 1980 1 July 1960 Brännkyrka, Stockholm (SWE)
Hübner von Holst SWE SHO 1906—1912 22 August 1881 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven von Holst SWE SWI 1968 30 August 1948 Solna (SWE)
Lars-Olof Höök SWE ATH 1968 1 March 1945 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Henric Horn af Åminne SWE EVE 1912 12 March 1880 Stockholm (SWE)
Patric Hörnqvist SWE ICH 2010 1 January 1987 Sollentuna (SWE)
George Horvath SWE MOP 1980 14 March 1960 Danderyd (SWE)
Tomas Hoszek SWE VOL 1988 10 June 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Edvard Hultgren SWE BOX 1924 24 January 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Hæggström SWE MOP 1912 4 October 1885 Stockholm (SWE)
Amanda Ilestedt SWE FTB 2016 17 January 1993 Sollentuna (SWE)
Magdalena Iljans SWE FRS 2010 26 September 1969 Kungsängen, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Mikael Ishak SWE FTB 2016 31 March 1993 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl-Erik Israelsson SWE ATH 1952 23 August 1929 Stockholm (SWE)
Badou Jack GAM BOX 2008 31 October 1983 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Jacobson SWE FEN/MOP 1968—1980 17 March 1947 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Ulla Jäfvert SWE SWI 1964 16 April 1946 Stockholm (SWE)
Hugo Jahnke SWE GYM 1908 6 March 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Jahnzon SWE ATH 1912 29 April 1881 Stockholm (SWE)
Menotti Jakobsson SWE NCO/SKJ 1924 7 July 1892 Stockholm (SWE)
Hanna Jaltner SWE SWI 1996 16 June 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Abbe Jansson SWE ICH 1920 9 October 1897 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Jansson SWE ATH 1936 3 March 1916 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Jansson SWE SHO 1908 24 April 1882 Stockholm (SWE)
Christer Jansson SWE SHO 1972 1 October 1946 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Harry Jansson SWE SSK 1948 4 June 1916 Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Jansson SWE DIV 1912—1924 18 July 1892 Stockholm (SWE)
Sixten Jansson SWE CAN 1936 12 January 1913 Stockholm (SWE)
Anders Jarl SWE CYC 1988 10 March 1965 Tyresö (SWE)
Werner Jernström SWE SHO 1912—1920 5 January 1883 Stockholm (SWE)
Alfred Johansson SWE DIV 1906—1912 8 May 1876 Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Johansson SWE CTR 1952 4 March 1927 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl-Emil Johansson SWE TOW 1908 18 August 1862 Solna (SWE)
Emil Johansson SWE BOX 1928 22 September 1907 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Johansson SWE ICH 1952 29 September 1927 Södertälje (SWE)
Erik Johansson SWE ROW 1936 30 October 1911 Vaxholm (SWE)
Gerda Johansson SWE DIV 1912 14 March 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Johansson SWE ICH 1952 2 March 1929 Stockholm (SWE)
Greta Johansson SWE DIV/SWI 1912 9 January 1895 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Johansson SWE DIV 1952 21 June 1924 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Johansson SWE CAN/CMA 1948 23 March 1919 Södertälje (SWE)
Gustaf Johansson SWE ICH 1924—1928 14 September 1900 Stockholm (SWE)
Henry Johansson SWE ICH 1928 23 September 1897 Södertälje (SWE)
Hugo Johansson SWE SHO 1912—1924 16 June 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Jonatan Johansson SWE SNB 2006 7 March 1980 Sollentuna (SWE)
Kurt Johansson SWE SHO 1948—1968 25 February 1914 Stockholm (SWE)
Märta Johansson SWE DIV 1924 24 January 1907 Stockholm (SWE)
Mikael Johansson SWE ICH 1988—1992 12 June 1966 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Johansson SWE ICH 1928 3 October 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Ove Johansson SWE WLT 1968—1972 24 December 1943 Stockholm (SWE)
Patrik Johansson SWE VOL 1988 20 September 1963 Kungsängen, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Rune Johansson SWE ICH 1948—1952 23 August 1920 Stockholm (SWE)
Selfrid Johansson SWE BOX 1928 12 March 1907 Stockholm (SWE)
Signe Johansson SWE DIV 1924 27 May 1905 Stockholm (SWE)
Svante Johansson SWE DIV 1948 14 February 1927 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Johansson SWE ICH 1952—1964 27 August 1931 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Johansson SWE CYC 1936 8 July 1914 Spånga, Stockholm (SWE)
Tore Johansson SWE ROW 1952 19 October 1920 Vaxholm (SWE)
Louise Jöhncke SWE SWI 1996—2000 31 July 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Torsten Jöhncke SWE ICH 1936 14 March 1912 Stockholm (SWE)
Folke Johnson SWE SAI 1912 15 June 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Rolf Johnsson SWE GYM 1908 1 December 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Sonja Johnsson SWE SWI 1912 7 August 1895 Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Jonasson SWE GYM 1984—1992 9 October 1966 Stockholm (SWE)
Fredrik Jönsson SWE EVE 1996 6 October 1972 Märsta (SWE)
Gustaf Adolf Jonsson SWE SHO 1908—1920 26 June 1879 Stockholm (SWE)
Jonas Jonsson SWE SAI 1908—1912 30 September 1873 Stockholm (SWE)
Robert Jonsson SWE SHO 1912 6 December 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Jönsson-Frändfors SWE WRE 1936—1948 25 November 1915 Stockholm (SWE)
Isabelle Jordansson SWE ICH 2010 8 March 1991 Danderyd (SWE)
Carl Josefsson SWE ICH 1924 1 September 1895 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Josefsson SWE FTB 1936 16 February 1916 Stockholm (SWE)
Eric Josjö SWE ATH 1984 30 August 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Patrik Juhlin SWE ICH 1994 24 April 1970 Huddinge (SWE)
Åke Julin SWE SWI/WAP 1936—1952 13 October 1919 Stockholm (SWE)
Harald Julin SWE SWI/WAP 1906—1920 27 March 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Rolf Julin SWE WAP 1948 14 April 1918 Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Jutner SWE WAP 1948—1952 6 October 1920 Stockholm (SWE)
Bo Kaiser SWE SAI 1964 6 March 1930 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Käll SWE SAI 1964 19 November 1933 Stockholm (SWE)
Stig Käll SWE SAI 1964 31 August 1938 Stockholm (SWE)
Ulrika Kalte SWE FTB 1996 19 May 1970 Skärholmen, Stockholm (SWE)
Sigurd Kander SWE SAI 1912 29 January 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils von Kantzow SWE GYM 1908 30 August 1885 Solna (SWE)
Ernst Karlberg SWE ICH 1924—1928 12 October 1901 Stockholm (SWE)
Maude Karlén SWE GYM 1956 25 November 1932 Stockholm (SWE)
David Karlsson SWE WRE 1912 25 March 1881 Edsbro, Norrtälje (SWE)
Einar Karlsson SWE WRE 1932—1936 1 September 1908 Stockholm (SWE)
Waldemar Karlsson SWE ATH 1924 20 May 1897 Häverö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Jan Kårström SWE WRE 1968—1972 6 December 1944 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Per Kaufeldt SWE FTB 1924 1 August 1902 Södermalm, Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Kempe SWE TEN 1912 8 December 1884 Stockholm (SWE)
Kenneth Kennholt SWE ICH 1992 13 January 1965 Skånela, Sigtuna (SWE)
Fredrik Kessiakoff SWE MTB 2004—2008 17 May 1980 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Patrik Kittel SWE EDR 2008—2016 10 June 1976 Österåker (SWE)
Oscar Kjällander SWE BOX 1928 8 November 1901 Stockholm (SWE)
Magnus Kjell SWE SAI 1984 20 August 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Stefan Kjernholm SWE LUG 1976—1980 13 September 1951 Stockholm (SWE)
Ann-Catrin Kjerr SWE CUR 1992 14 February 1949 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Nils Klein SWE SHO 1912 14 July 1878 Stockholm (SWE)
Åse Kleveland NOR 1994 18 March 1949 Stockholm (SWE)
Lennart Klingström SWE CAN 1948 18 April 1916 Österåker (SWE)
Kristina Knejp SWE ROW 1996 24 February 1974 Norsborg, Botkyrka (SWE)
Monika Knejp SWE ROW 1996 1 September 1970 Norsborg, Botkyrka (SWE)
Agnes Knochenhauer SWE CUR 2014—2018 5 May 1989 Västerled, Bromma (SWE)
Arvid Knöppel SWE SHO 1908 7 March 1867 Stockholm (SWE)
Inger Knutsson SWE ATH 1972 8 May 1955 Nynäshamn (SWE)
Putte Kock SWE Coach/FTB 1924—1952 29 June 1901 Nacka (SWE)
Hans Kohala SWE LUG 1992—1994 3 June 1966 Nacka (SWE)
Claës König SWE EQU/EVE 1920—1924 15 January 1885 Stockholm (SWE)
Leif Koorn SWE GYM 1960—1964 26 July 1937 Stockholm (SWE)
Anders Kraupp SWE CUR 2002—2006 3 September 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Sebastian Kraupp SWE CUR 2010—2014 20 May 1985 Stockholm (SWE)
Georg Krog USA NCO 1968 18 August 1946 Stockholm (SWE)
Niklas Kronwall SWE ICH 2006—2014 12 January 1981 Järfälla (SWE)
Staffan Kronwall SWE ICH 2018 10 September 1982 Järfälla (SWE)
Marcus Krüger SWE ICH 2014 27 May 1990 Huddinge (SWE)
Jörgen Kruse SWE BOB 1994 14 August 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Boo Kullberg SWE GYM 1912 23 May 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Sabina Küller SWE ICH 2012—2018 22 September 1994 Norrtälje (SWE)
Karl-Axel Kullerstrand SWE ATH 1912 1 March 1892 Stockholm (SWE)
Nicklas Kulti SWE TEN 1996—2000 22 April 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Ulf Kvendbo CAN SKJ 1968—1972 11 April 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Michel Lafis SWE CYC 1988—2000 19 September 1967 Solna (SWE)
Bengt Lager SWE MOP 1976 13 June 1951 Brännkyrka, Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Lager SWE ROW 1912—1920 3 September 1888 Vaxholm (SWE)
Hans Lager SWE MOP 1976 24 June 1952 Brännkyrka, Stockholm (SWE)
John Lager SWE ROW 1912—1920 1 March 1887 Vaxholm (SWE)
Bengt Lagercrantz SWE SHO 1920 12 March 1887 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Bror Lagercrantz SWE FEN 1924 28 September 1894 Södertälje (SWE)
Ragnar Lagergren SWE SWI 1908 2 April 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Anne-Marie Lambert SWE GYM 1964 2 June 1945 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Ivan Lamby SWE SAI 1912 29 October 1885 Stockholm (SWE)
Martin Lamprecht SWE MOP 1984 31 May 1963 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Landberg SWE GYM 1908—1912 6 December 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Landelius SWE ICH 1948 20 March 1918 Stockholm (SWE)
Gabriel Landeskog SWE ICH 2014 23 November 1992 Stockholm (SWE)
Seth Landqvist SWE ATH 1908 8 August 1882 Stockholm (SWE)
Jessica Landström SWE FTB 2008—2012 12 December 1984 Nacka (SWE)
Annelie Larsson SWE ROW 1984—1988 23 August 1964 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Brynolf Larsson SWE ATH 1912 20 June 1885 Stockholm (SWE)
Dan Larsson SWE SWI 1976 14 August 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Larsson SWE ICH 1928 18 January 1905 Stockholm (SWE)
Håkan Larsson SWE CYC 1984 23 January 1958 Södertälje (SWE)
Helge Larsson SWE CMA 1936 25 October 1916 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl August Larsson SWE SHO 1932—1936 10 June 1906 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Larsson SWE ATH 1936 17 June 1911 Lidingö (SWE)
Lars Larsson SWE ROW 1936 23 September 1911 Vaxholm (SWE)
Lars-Erik Larsson SWE FEN 1968 3 December 1944 Stockholm (SWE)
Maria Larsson SWE ICH 2002 18 February 1979 Haninge (SWE)
Rune Larsson SWE ATH 1948—1952 17 June 1924 Stockholm (SWE)
Sigfrid Larsson SWE DIV 1906—1908 1 January 1882 Stockholm (SWE)
Wilhelm Larsson SWE ICH 1936 23 June 1911 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Erik de Laval SWE MOP 1912—1920 28 April 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Georg de Laval SWE MOP/SHO 1912 16 April 1883 Stockholm (SWE)
Patrik de Laval SWE MOP/SHO 1912 14 October 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Urban Lennartsson SWE VOL 1988 2 May 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Fredrik Letzler SWE SWI 1992—1996 17 February 1972 Västerhaninge, Haninge (SWE)
Attila Levin SWE BOX 1996 8 November 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Seth Levin SWE ATH 1912 14 December 1892 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Lewén SWE FRS 2010 7 October 1975 Stockholm (SWE)
Greger Lewenhaupt SWE EQU 1948 16 December 1920 Stockholm (SWE)
Staffan Lidbeck SWE EVE 1992 12 June 1968 Lidingö (SWE)
Jimmy Lidberg SWE WRE 2012 13 April 1982 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Martin Lidberg SWE WRE 1996—2004 1 February 1973 Stockholm (SWE)
Petri Liimatainen SWE ICH 1992 20 July 1969 Hässelby, Stockholm (SWE)
Annie Liljeberg SWE DIV 1980 22 August 1957 Skarpnäck, Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Liljedahl SWE SHO 1952—1956 7 April 1913 Stockholm (SWE)
Peter Liljedahl SWE CAN 1992 18 February 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Cajsa Lillbäck SWE ICH 2012 13 July 1994 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Lilliehöök SWE MOP 1912 25 May 1884 Stockholm (SWE)
Anders Limpar SWE FTB 1988 24 September 1965 Solna (SWE)
Björn Lind SWE CCS 2002—2010 22 March 1978 Ljusterö, Österåker (SWE)
Gerola Lindahl SWE GYM 1960—1964 20 July 1943 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Lindahl SWE GYM 1920 26 September 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunilla Lindberg SWE IOC 1996—2019 6 May 1947 Hammarby, Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Margareta Lindberg SWE TEN 1920 31 May 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Pelle Lindbergh SWE ICH 1980 24 May 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Lindblom SWE FEN 1908—1924 19 August 1883 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Lindblom SWE ATH 1912 7 June 1892 Stockholm (SWE)
Bertil Linde SWE ICH 1928 28 February 1907 Stockholm (SWE)
Jessica Lindell-Vikarby SWE ASK 2006—2014 7 February 1984 Huddinge (SWE)
Bernt Lindelöf SWE CAN 1968—1980 15 September 1945 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Linders SWE SWI 1924 4 June 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Stig Lindewall SWE GYM 1960—1964 15 August 1936 Adelsö, Ekerö (SWE)
Ingegerd Lindfeldt SWE SWI 1952 29 August 1934 Stockholm (SWE)
Maria Lindh SWE ICH 2014—2018 29 September 1993 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Lindh SWE NCO/SKJ 1924 23 October 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Eric Lindholm SWE ATH 1912 22 August 1890 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Lindholm SWE FEN 1912 28 December 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Bo Lindman SWE FEN/MOP 1924—1936 8 February 1899 Stockholm (SWE)
Britta Lindmark SWE FSK 1952 30 March 1929 Stockholm (SWE)
Else-Marie Lindmark-Ljungdahl SWE CAN 1960—1964 11 June 1942 Solna (SWE)
Carl-Johan Lindqvist SWE LUG 1992—1994 15 November 1971 Tyresö (SWE)
Erik Lindqvist SWE SAI 1912 20 May 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Jenny Lindqvist SWE ICH 2006 21 July 1978 Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Lindqvist SWE ATH 1906—1908 29 August 1882 Överenhörna, Södertälje (SWE)
Niklas Lindqvist SWE ASK 1988 16 May 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Lindqvist SWE FTB 1924 26 March 1903 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Agneta Lindskog SWE LUG 1976—1980 25 April 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Robert Lindstedt SWE TEN 2012 19 March 1977 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Herbert Lindström SWE TOW 1912 16 March 1886 Harö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Klas Lindström SWE ICH 1948 27 October 1920 Stockholm (SWE)
Stig Lindström SWE FEN 1932 9 September 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Tommie Lindström SWE SWI 1960 1 March 1938 Stockholm (SWE)
Tore Lindzén SWE WAP 1936 27 February 1914 Stockholm (SWE)
Valentina Lizana Wallner SWE ICH 2010—2014 30 March 1990 Trångsund, Huddinge (SWE)
Axel Ljung SWE ATH/GYM 1906—1908 31 March 1884 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Ljungberg SWE SWI 1968—1972 26 March 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Ljungberg SWE SAI 1908 22 November 1868 Stockholm (SWE)
Elisabeth Ljunggren-Morris SWE SWI 1964—1968 26 February 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Ljunglöf SWE ROW 1920 5 January 1896 Vaxholm (SWE)
Lars Ljungman SWE ICH 1948 1 April 1918 Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Ljungqvist SWE ATH/IOC 1952—2012 23 April 1931 Stockholm (SWE)
Tore Ljungqvist SWE WAP 1936 21 April 1905 Stockholm (SWE)
Hilmer Löfberg SWE DIV 1908 22 July 1887 Södertälje (SWE)
Robert Löfman SWE SHO 1912 22 July 1875 Stockholm (SWE)
Ivan Lönnberg SWE ATH 1912 12 November 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Åsa Lönnqvist SWE FTB 1996—2000 14 April 1970 Tyresö (SWE)
Torsten Lord SWE SAI 1936—1952 2 March 1904 Nacka (SWE)
Michelle Löwenhielm SWE ICH 2014 22 March 1995 Stockholm (SWE)
Eva Lund SWE CUR/Coach 2006—2014 1 May 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Emil Lundberg SWE DIV 1906 27 July 1863 Stockholm (SWE)
Ivar Lundberg SWE ATH 1908—1912 11 November 1878 Lunda, Sigtuna (SWE)
Torsten Lundborg SWE ICH 1924 24 April 1899 Södertälje (SWE)
Ove Lundby SWE BOX 1972—1976 21 September 1953 Österhaninge, Haninge (SWE)
Bertil Lundell SWE ICH 1936 6 September 1908 Stockholm (SWE)
Einar Lundell SWE ICH 1920 9 January 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Lundén SWE WAP 1980 13 August 1957 Stockholm (SWE)
Hugo Lundevall SWE SWI 1912 7 December 1892 Estuna, Norrtälje (SWE)
Sven Emil Lundgren SWE ATH 1920—1924 29 September 1896 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Jan Lundin SWE SWI 1964 3 September 1942 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Lundquist SWE CYC 1912 30 October 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Lundquist SWE SHO 1920—1924 29 April 1896 Stockholm (SWE)
Göran Lundqvist SWE DIV 1960—1964 4 August 1941 Stockholm (SWE)
John Lundqvist SWE ART/Referee 1932—1936 2 October 1882 Stockholm (SWE)
Åge Lundström SWE EQU/EVE 1920—1924 8 June 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Emanuel Lundström SWE ATH 1920 20 September 1896 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Lundström SWE SAI 1952 23 August 1914 Solna (SWE)
Örjan Lüning SWE ART 1948 30 April 1919 Stockholm (SWE)
Kjell Lutteman SWE BOB 1964 1 May 1937 Stockholm (SWE)
Emy Machnow SWE SWI 1920 1 September 1897 Stockholm (SWE)
Anders Magnusson SWE WRE 1996 18 December 1968 Tyresö (SWE)
Lennart Magnusson SWE FEN 1952 1 January 1924 Stockholm (SWE)
Ragnar Magnusson SWE ATH 1928 15 September 1901 Stockholm (SWE)
Rolf Magnusson SWE FEN 1952 29 December 1921 Stockholm (SWE)
Helmer Måhl SWE ATH 1912 22 May 1888 Kungsholmen, Stockholm (SWE)
Bernt Malion SWE BAS 1980 15 August 1957 Stockholm (SWE)
Jeanette Malm SWE MOP 2000 21 February 1972 Stockholm (SWE)
Ragnar Malm SWE CYC 1912—1924 14 May 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Malm SWE ATH 1920 25 February 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Teodor Malm SWE FTB 1908—1912 23 October 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Ove Malmberg SWE ICH 1956 17 May 1933 Stockholm (SWE)
Pether Markne SWE EDR 2000 27 July 1962 Turinge, Nykvarn (SWE)
Frank Martin SWE EQU 1920 30 December 1885 Stockholm (SWE)
Kim Martin-Hasson SWE ICH 2002—2014 28 February 1986 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Mellström SWE BOX 1928 14 September 1904 Solna (SWE)
Petter Menning SWE CAN 2016 8 August 1987 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Tom Mentzer SWE BOB 1972 15 September 1943 Solna (SWE)
Hans Mild SWE ICH 1964 31 July 1934 Stockholm (SWE)
Alexander Milošević SWE FTB 2016 30 January 1992 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Osvald Moberg SWE GYM 1908 14 September 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Bertil Molander SWE BOX 1928 7 January 1906 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Molander SWE ICH 1920—1924 22 June 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Frans Möller SWE TEN 1912 19 May 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Oscar Möller SWE ICH 2018 22 January 1989 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Sven Montan SWE DIV 1912 22 July 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Elna Montgomery SWE FSK 1908 23 October 1885 Stockholm (SWE)
Pia Morelius SWE ICH 1998 31 March 1966 Södertälje (SWE)
Tommy Mörth SWE ICH 1984 16 July 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Henning Müller SWE TEN 1920—1924 4 November 1896 Stockholm (SWE)
Stig Munthe-Sandberg SWE ART 1936 4 August 1903 Stockholm (SWE)
Minatsu Murase SWE ICH 2018 23 June 1995 Järfälla (SWE)
Douglas Murray SWE ICH 2010 12 March 1980 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Myrberg SWE BOX 1988 23 November 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Ursula Myrén SWE JUD 1992—1996 30 January 1966 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Peter Narup SWE CUR 1998—2006 22 June 1969 Åkersberga, Österåker (SWE)
Anders Näsström SWE LUG 1988 30 April 1964 Märsta (SWE)
Anneli Näsström SWE LUG 1980 29 October 1961 Märsta (SWE)
Louise Nathhorst SWE EDR 1984—2004 26 March 1955 Stockholm (SWE)
Dag Nätterqvist SWE EQU 1960 20 June 1922 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Nauman SWE WAP 1936 28 March 1908 Stockholm (SWE)
Theodor Nauman SWE WAP 1920—1924 7 December 1885 Stockholm (SWE)
Anne-Marie Nenzell SWE ATH 1972 29 May 1949 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Nerell SWE TEN 1968 27 September 1944 Stockholm (SWE)
Jiro Nihei JPN ICH 1998 9 March 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Anton Nilsson SWE ATH 1912 26 November 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel-Herman Nilsson SWE NCO/SKJ 1924—1928 31 December 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Carin Nilsson SWE SWI 1920 10 December 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Nilsson SWE ATH 1912 18 May 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Dagmar Nilsson SWE DIV 1912 29 January 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Ivan Nilsson SWE ATH 1928 4 January 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl-Gottfrid Nilsson SWE TOW 1908 9 March 1879 Stockholm (SWE)
Knut Nilsson SWE FTB 1912 22 March 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Magnus Nilsson SWE ATH 1912 2 June 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Per Nilsson SWE GYM 1912 4 January 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Rickard Nilsson SWE WLT 1988—1992 16 November 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Ann-Margret Nirling SWE DIV 1936 1 February 1918 Stockholm (SWE)
Bertil Norberg SWE ICH 1936 9 September 1911 Väddö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Martin Norberg SWE WAP 1924 28 December 1902 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Nordberg SWE ART 1936 9 June 1905 Munsö, Ekerö (SWE)
Martin Nordenström SWE FEN 1912 9 December 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Arthur Nordenswan SWE SHO 1912 27 January 1883 Stockholm (SWE)
Thomas Nordgren SWE BAS 1980 10 August 1956 Solna (SWE)
Alice Nordin SWE ART 1932 4 May 1871 Stockholm (SWE)
Jens Nordqvist SWE CAN 1980 3 July 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Owe Nordqvist SWE CTR 1952 23 September 1927 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Nordwall SWE SWI 1960—1964 1 June 1941 Stockholm (SWE)
Charles Norelius SWE SWI 1906 4 March 1882 Stockholm (SWE)
Martha Norelius USA SWI 1924—1928 22 January 1909 Stockholm (SWE)
Michael Norell SWE WLT 1984 31 August 1960 Rosersberg, Sigtuna (SWE)
Svea Norén SWE FSK 1920—1924 5 October 1895 Stockholm (SWE)
Anders Norling SWE SWI 1976 15 March 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Norling SWE DIV/GYM/TOW 1906—1912 16 April 1884 Stockholm (SWE)
Daniel Norling SWE EQU/GYM 1908—1920 16 January 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
John Norman SWE ICH 2018 6 January 1991 Stockholm (SWE)
Mattias Norström SWE ICH 1998—2002 2 January 1972 Stockholm (SWE)
Holger Nurmela SWE ICH 1948—1956 28 October 1920 Stockholm (SWE)
Herman Nyberg SWE SHO 1912 11 July 1863 Stockholm (SWE)
Katja Nyberg NOR HAN 2008 24 August 1979 Stockholm (SWE)
Michael Nylander SWE ICH 1998—2002 3 October 1972 Stockholm (SWE)
Tore Nylund SWE DIV 1912 5 October 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Marcus Nyman SWE JUD 2012—2016 14 August 1990 Tullinge, Botkyrka (SWE)
Stefan Nystrand SWE SWI 2000—2012 20 October 1981 Haninge (SWE)
Hans Nyström SWE SAI 1984 23 August 1960 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Nyström SWE ATH 1900 16 April 1874 Håtuna, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Emilie O'Konor SWE ICH 2006 21 February 1983 Danderyd (SWE)
Eje Öberg SWE SAI 1988 8 November 1958 Haninge (SWE)
Helge Öberg SWE DIV 1924—1928 25 February 1906 Stockholm (SWE)
Rune Öberg SWE WAP 1948 26 December 1922 Stockholm (SWE)
Sigfrid Öberg SWE ICH 1928 22 February 1907 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Odelberg SWE SHO 1912 13 March 1889 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Johnny Oduya SWE ICH 2010—2014 1 October 1981 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Jens Öhling SWE ICH 1984—1988 3 April 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Ohlson SWE WAP 1948 18 June 1921 Stockholm (SWE)
Maj-Britt Ohlsson SWE SWI 1948 6 March 1931 Stockholm (SWE)
Albert Öijermark SWE FTB 1920 16 February 1900 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Gösta Ölander SWE DIV 1936 28 April 1911 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Olivestedt SWE CYC 1948 4 June 1924 Svartsjö, Ekerö (SWE)
Ewa Olliwier SWE DIV 1920—1924 13 January 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
August Olsson SWE SAI 1908 18 August 1878 Stockholm (SWE)
Einar Olsson SWE ICH 1924 1 October 1895 Stockholm (SWE)
Eva Olsson SWE CCS 1972—1980 2 September 1951 Stockholm (SWE)
Jenny Olsson SWE CCS 2002 14 July 1979 Stockholm (SWE)
Mats Olsson SWE HAN 1984—1996 12 January 1960 Spånga, Stockholm (SWE)
Per-Olof Olsson SWE SWI 1948 10 December 1918 Stockholm (SWE)
Salina Olsson SWE FTB 2004 29 August 1978 Trångsund, Huddinge (SWE)
Ruben Örtegren SWE SHO 1912 19 October 1881 Solna (SWE)
Eva Karin Oscarsson-Göthberg SWE EDR 1992 24 July 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Mikael Östberg SWE CCS 2006 21 May 1977 Sollentuna (SWE)
Thor Österdahl SWE ATH 1924 6 February 1900 Stockholm (SWE)
Maria Östergren SWE MTB 2004 9 April 1978 Södertälje (SWE)
Nestor Östergren SWE ROW 1920 26 February 1890 Vaxholm (SWE)
Tommy Österlund SWE ROW 1992 8 June 1966 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Oxenstierna SWE MOP 1932 28 August 1899 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl-Axel Palm SWE BOX 1968 20 September 1949 Täby (SWE)
Björn Palmqvist SWE ICH 1968—1972 15 March 1944 Handen, Haninge (SWE)
Sakari Peltonen SWE CAN 1976 2 January 1954 Södertälje (SWE)
Arvid Perslow SWE SAI 1912 16 September 1880 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Persson SWE FTB 1936 19 November 1909 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Persson SWE SWI/WAP 1924—1936 8 January 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Hélène Persson SWE FSK 1992 9 December 1966 Stockholm (SWE)
Johanna Persson SWE BDM 2004 25 December 1978 Danderyd (SWE)
Lennart Persson SWE SAI 1988 25 October 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Niklaes Persson SWE CAN 2000 5 October 1978 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Persson SWE SAI 1912 11 February 1879 Stockholm (SWE)
Sara Persson SWE BDM 2008 23 September 1980 Danderyd (SWE)
Wilhelm Persson SWE SWI 1908 4 January 1886 Fresta, Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Ylva Persson SWE SWI 1976 30 March 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Wilhelm Petersén SWE CUR 1924 28 March 1884 Stockholm (SWE)
Wilhelm Petersén SWE ICH 1928—1936 2 October 1906 Stockholm (SWE)
Helena Peterson SWE SWI 1980 8 April 1962 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Leonard Peterson SWE GYM 1908 30 October 1885 Stockholm (SWE)
Pelle Petterson SWE SAI 1964—1972 31 July 1932 Stockholm (SWE)
Bror Pettersson SWE ICH 1948 31 January 1924 Stockholm (SWE)
Emy Pettersson SWE ATH 1928 22 November 1908 Stockholm (SWE)
Göta Pettersson SWE GYM 1948—1952 18 December 1926 Stockholm (SWE)
Ingvar Pettersson SWE ATH 1964 19 January 1926 Rådmansö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Josefin Pettersson SWE ICH 2002 13 January 1984 Stockholm (SWE)
Peter Pettersson SWE SWI 1976 29 December 1957 Järfälla (SWE)
Rolf Pettersson SWE ICH 1948 27 September 1926 Stockholm (SWE)
Sten Pettersson SWE ATH 1924—1932 11 September 1902 Stockholm (SWE)
Stig Pettersson SWE ATH 1956—1980 26 March 1935 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Pettersson SWE SWI/WAP 1928—1936 15 December 1911 Stockholm (SWE)
Ann-Sofi Pettersson-Colling SWE GYM 1952—1956 1 January 1932 Stockholm (SWE)
Henry Peyron SWE FEN 1908 14 June 1883 Stockholm (SWE)
Jan Poignant SWE SHO 1964 2 November 1941 Stockholm (SWE)
Robin Quaison SWE FTB 2016 9 October 1993 Stockholm (SWE)
Roland Rahm SWE BAS 1980 18 August 1955 Huddinge (SWE)
Nils Ramm SWE BOX 1928 1 January 1903 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Rask SWE SWI 1952 28 April 1928 Stockholm (SWE)
Elsa Regnell SWE DIV 1912 29 May 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Lisa Regnell SWE DIV 1912 3 February 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Regnell SWE SWI 1906 18 December 1884 Stockholm (SWE)
Stefan Rehn SWE FTB 1988 22 September 1966 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Richter SWE SHO 1920—1924 14 December 1876 Botkyrka (SWE)
Rolf Ridderwall SWE ICH 1984 20 November 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Ring SWE ATH 1952 19 June 1928 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Rinman SWE SAI 1924 28 November 1880 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Rinman SWE SAI 1924 30 March 1908 Stockholm (SWE)
Lennart Risberg SWE BOX 1956 16 April 1935 Stockholm (SWE)
Sofia Rito URU WLT 2016 2 November 1985 Stockholm (SWE)
Eva Rönström SWE GYM 1956 29 December 1932 Stockholm (SWE)
Ann-Sofi Roos SWE SWI 1976—1980 27 November 1959 Sollentuna (SWE)
Clarence, Count von Rosen SWE ART/IOC/Referee 1900—1955 12 May 1867 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans von Rosen SWE EDR/EQU 1912—1920 8 August 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Jonas Rosén SWE FEN 1984 13 March 1958 Spånga, Stockholm (SWE)
Maud von Rosen SWE EDR 1972 24 December 1925 Stockholm (SWE)
Otto von Rosen SWE SHO 1908 11 May 1884 Solna (SWE)
Pontus von Rosen SWE FEN 1908—1912 21 November 1881 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Rosén SWE GYM 1908—1912 10 March 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Rosenblad SWE EDR 1912 25 August 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Danijela Rundqvist SWE ICH 2002—2010 26 September 1984 Stockholm (SWE)
Ruben Rundqvist SWE Coach/ICH 1924 4 January 1898 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Runö SWE MOP 1920 9 December 1896 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Runström SWE DIV/WAP 1908—1912 15 October 1883 Stockholm (SWE)
Kerstin Rybrant SWE DIV 1964 10 February 1945 Stockholm (SWE)
Ernfrid Rydberg SWE ATH 1920 29 October 1896 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Rydström SWE FEN 1948—1952 15 September 1921 Stockholm (SWE)
Rudolf Rydström SWE WRE 1912 11 April 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Henri Saint Cyr SWE EDR/EVE 1936—1960 15 March 1902 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Salén SWE SAI 1948 4 January 1922 Stockholm (SWE)
Hugo Sällström SWE SAI 1912 15 December 1870 Stockholm (SWE)
Evelina Samuelsson SWE ICH 2002 14 March 1984 Stockholm (SWE)
Jessica Samuelsson SWE ATH 2012 14 March 1985 Saltsjö-Boo, Nacka (SWE)
Jimmy Samuelsson SWE WRE 2004 7 November 1976 Norrtälje (SWE)
Ingrid Sandahl SWE GYM 1948—1952 5 November 1924 Stockholm (SWE)
Ulf Sandegren SWE FEN 1988—1992 21 February 1964 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Sandin SWE CAN 1968 23 February 1944 Stockholm (SWE)
Lennart Sandin SWE BOB 1952 26 November 1919 Nacka (SWE)
Runor Sandström SWE WAP 1936 12 June 1909 Solna (SWE)
Ulf Sandström SWE ICH 1988 24 April 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Schåltz SWE JUD 1976 27 August 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Lotta Schelin SWE FTB 2004—2016 27 February 1984 Trångsund, Huddinge (SWE)
Holger Schön SWE NCO/SKJ 1932 30 March 1910 Solna (SWE)
Eigil Schwab SWE ART 1932 28 March 1882 Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Settergren SWE SAI 1964 17 March 1935 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Setterwall SWE TEN 1908—1912 18 August 1881 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Severin SWE CUR 1924 18 July 1879 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Seyffarth SWE SSK 1948 15 December 1919 Stockholm (SWE)
Hanna Sillén SWE WUS 2008 4 February 1976 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Sjöberg SWE ART 1932 6 November 1866 Stockholm (SWE)
Curt Sjöberg SWE DIV/GYM 1920—1928 26 January 1897 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustav Sjöberg SWE FTB 1936 23 March 1913 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Sjöblom SWE GYM 1908 17 December 1882 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Sjöblom SWE ROW 1936 2 July 1911 Stockholm (SWE)
Simon Sjödin SWE SWI 2008—2016 4 October 1986 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl-Einar Sjögren SWE SAI 1908 29 September 1871 Stockholm (SWE)
Arvid Sjöqvist SWE SAI 1912 18 November 1884 Stockholm (SWE)
Fritz Sjöqvist SWE SAI 1912 18 November 1884 Stockholm (SWE)
Stefan Sjöstrand SWE BOX 1984 8 April 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Sarah Sjöström SWE SWI 2008—2016 17 August 1993 Salem (SWE)
Sune Skagerling SWE BOB 1956 27 September 1919 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Skoglund SWE SWI 1924 1 October 1903 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Skoglund SWE DIV 1920 15 August 1906 Stockholm (SWE)
Harry Sköld SWE ROW 1936 17 June 1910 Vaxholm (SWE)
Valter Sköld SWE FTB 1936 12 February 1910 Enebyberg (SWE)
Åke Skyttevall SWE BAS 1980 28 February 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Giannis Smalios GRE ATH 2008 17 February 1987 Stockholm (SWE)
Britt-Marie Smedh SWE SWI 1972 22 March 1955 Solna (SWE)
Rolf Smedmark SWE ATH 1912 1 January 1886 Stockholm (SWE)
Anders Söderberg SWE LUG 1994—2002 8 July 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Curt Söderberg SWE ATH 1952 19 January 1927 Sollentuna (SWE)
Håkan Södergren SWE ICH 1984—1988 14 June 1959 Rosersberg, Sigtuna (SWE)
Åke Söderlund SWE ATH 1952—1964 11 April 1925 Stockholm (SWE)
Curt Söderlund SWE CYC 1968 2 September 1945 Huddinge (SWE)
Erik Söderlund SWE ATH 1960 11 April 1925 Stockholm (SWE)
Bruno Söderström SWE ATH 1906—1908 28 October 1881 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Söderström SWE ATH/TOW 1900 25 November 1865 Stockholm (SWE)
Tommy Söderström SWE ICH 1992—1998 17 July 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Noah Sonko Sundberg SWE FTB 2016 6 June 1996 Nacka (SWE)
Einar Sörensen SWE FEN 1912 26 July 1875 Stockholm (SWE)
Arvid Spångberg SWE DIV 1908 3 April 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Roland Spångberg SWE WAP 1948—1952 4 February 1923 Brännkyrka, Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Gustaf Staaf SWE ATH/TOW 1900 6 April 1881 Stockholm (SWE)
Daniel Ståhl SWE ATH 2016 27 August 1992 Solna (SWE)
Sebastian Starke Hedlund SWE FTB 2016 5 April 1995 Stockholm (SWE)
Christer Stenberg SWE WAP 1980 20 December 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Stenqvist SWE ATH 1936 31 January 1914 Stockholm (SWE)
Linnea Stensils SWE CAN 2016 8 March 1994 Vaxholm (SWE)
Gustaf Stiernspetz SWE SHO 1912 20 October 1889 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars von Stockenström SWE EQU 1920 13 December 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Roland Stoltz SWE ICH 1960—1968 1 August 1931 Stockholm (SWE)
Sture Stork SWE SAI 1956—1964 25 July 1930 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Staffan Strand SWE ATH 2000—2004 18 April 1976 Norrmalm, Stockholm (SWE)
Tore Strindberg SWE ART 1932 19 February 1882 Stockholm (SWE)
Anton Ström SWE SAI 1936 30 July 1910 Stockholm (SWE)
Oscar af Ström SWE EDR 1912 8 July 1867 Solna (SWE)
Carin Strömberg SWE HAN 2016 10 July 1993 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Strömberg SWE ATH 1906 15 March 1885 Norrtälje (SWE)
Kurt Sucksdorff SWE ICH 1928 10 May 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl-Johan Sund SWE SHO 1912 6 December 1869 Lohärad, Norrtälje (SWE)
Harry Sundberg SWE FTB 1924 9 January 1898 Stockholm (SWE)
Ingrid Sundberg SWE ASK 1968 25 October 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Maud Sundberg SWE ATH 1928 22 December 1911 Stockholm (SWE)
Patrik Sundberg SWE FRS 1998—2002 9 December 1975 Österåker (SWE)
Eric Sundblad SWE ATH 1920 29 July 1897 Stockholm (SWE)
Jörgen Sundelin SWE SAI 1968—1976 15 March 1945 Stockholm (SWE)
Peter Sundelin SWE SAI 1968—1980 13 January 1947 Nacka (SWE)
Stefan Sundelin SWE SAI 1976 8 February 1936 Stockholm (SWE)
Ulf Sundelin SWE SAI 1968—1972 26 August 1943 Nacka (SWE)
Dan Sundén-Cullberg SWE SAI 1932 6 April 1907 Stockholm (SWE)
Jessika Sundh SWE FTB 2000 9 July 1974 Nacka (SWE)
Nils Sundh SWE SKJ 1924 16 October 1898 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Sundholm SWE ROW 1912 20 March 1885 Vaxholm (SWE)
Mats Sundin SWE ICH 1998—2006 13 February 1971 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Ronnie Sundin SWE ICH 2006 3 October 1970 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Sundman SWE SWI 1912 15 April 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Malin Svahnström SWE SWI 2000—2004 10 June 1980 Upplands Väsby (SWE)
John Svanberg SWE ATH 1906—1908 1 May 1881 Stockholm (SWE)
Kurt Svanberg SWE ICH 1948 27 September 1913 Stockholm (SWE)
Ludwig Svennerstål SWE EVE 2012—2016 24 August 1990 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Svensson SWE TOW/WLT 1906 8 August 1879 Stockholm (SWE)
Einar Svensson SWE ICH 1920 27 September 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Georg Svensson SWE WAP 1936 23 August 1908 Stockholm (SWE)
Ing-Marie Svensson SWE CAN 1968—1972 13 January 1950 Sollentuna (SWE)
Karl-Gustaf Svensson SWE SHO 1924 3 October 1879 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl-Johan Svensson SWE GYM 1908—1912 12 March 1887 Solna (SWE)
Kjell Svensson SWE ICH 1960—1964 10 September 1938 Södertälje (SWE)
Lars Svensson SWE ICH 1952—1956 30 June 1926 Stockholm (SWE)
Rolf Svensson SWE ARC 1972—1980 29 June 1935 Södertälje (SWE)
Malin Swedberg SWE FTB 1996—2000 15 September 1968 Stockholm (SWE)
Per Täckenström SWE FEN 1988 4 April 1963 Stockholm (SWE)
Sören Tallhem SWE ATH 1984—1992 16 February 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Henrik Tallinder SWE ICH 2010—2014 10 January 1979 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Tandberg SWE ART 1936 14 December 1874 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Tandberg SWE BOX 1936 12 October 1918 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Tegeback SWE SWI 1968 30 May 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Tommy Tegelgård SWE JUD 1972 24 October 1948 Huddinge (SWE)
Thorsten Tegnér SWE 6 December 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Mikael Tellqvist SWE ICH 2002—2006 19 September 1979 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Hans Tenggren SWE ATH 1972 26 September 1949 Blidö, Norrtälje (SWE)
David Theander SWE SWI 1912 19 March 1892 Stockholm (SWE)
Mats Thelin SWE ICH 1984 30 March 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Knut Thelning SWE ATH 1912 20 November 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Michael Thelvén SWE ICH 1984 7 January 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Alvar Thiel SWE SAI 1912 23 February 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Björn Thofelt SWE MOP 1956—1960 12 June 1935 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Thofelt SWE FEN/IOC/MOP/UIPM 1928—1993 19 May 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Manni Thofte SWE ASK 1972 28 June 1953 Högdalen, Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Thorell SWE SAI 1928—1932 18 February 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Marcus Thorén SWE TKW 2000 14 April 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Per Thorén SWE FSK 1908 26 January 1885 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Thorgren SWE SNB 2014 4 October 1994 Stockholm (SWE)
Terje Thorslund NOR ATH 1976 15 March 1945 Stockholm (SWE)
Björn Thorwaldsson SWE SHO 1988—1992 8 October 1955 Hölö, Södertälje (SWE)
Kurt Thune FIN SHO 1988 18 August 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Thunman SWE ICH 1948—1952 20 April 1920 Södertälje (SWE)
Simon Tibbling SWE FTB 2016 7 September 1994 Stockholm (SWE)
Ragnar Tidqvist SWE ICH 1924 20 October 1900 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Tisell SWE ROW 1936 22 June 1909 Vaxholm (SWE)
Erik Tjäder SWE DIV 1912 18 May 1863 Stockholm (SWE)
Jerry Tollbring SWE HAN 2016 13 September 1995 Norrtälje (SWE)
Carl-Axel Torén SWE EQU 1912 8 March 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Torlén SWE SAI 2008 25 September 1985 Nacka (SWE)
Gösta Törner SWE GYM 1920 10 July 1895 Stockholm (SWE)
Michel Tornéus SWE ATH 2012—2016 26 May 1986 Norsborg, Botkyrka (SWE)
Wilhelm Törsleff SWE SAI 1928 26 November 1906 Stockholm (SWE)
Theodoros Tounousidis GRE WRE 2008 13 January 1984 Stockholm (SWE)
Demir Turgut TUR SAI 1936 30 May 1909 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Uddebom SWE ATH 1956—1960 5 July 1934 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Uggla SWE MOP 1920 9 September 1894 Solna (SWE)
Bertil Uggla SWE ATH/FEN/MOP 1912—1928 19 August 1890 Solna (SWE)
Torsten Ullman SWE SHO 1936—1960 27 July 1908 Stockholm (SWE)
Jacob Une Larsson SWE FTB 2016 8 April 1994 Stockholm (SWE)
Lena Videkull SWE FTB 1996 9 December 1962 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Jan Viktorsson SWE ICH 1992 27 July 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Vinberg SWE LUG 1976 18 June 1957 Lidingö (SWE)
Vangelis-Giorgos Voglis GRE HAN 2004 17 December 1977 Stockholm (SWE)
Veronica Wagner SWE GYM 2004 7 July 1987 Stockholm (SWE)
Torgny Wåhlander SWE ATH 1956—1960 15 November 1935 Stockholm (SWE)
Christina Wahlberg SWE FEN 1964 24 July 1943 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Wahlberg SWE CUR 1924 31 March 1874 Stockholm (SWE)
Anna-Stina Wahlberg-Baidinger SWE DIV 1952—1956 17 August 1931 Stockholm (SWE)
Jennie Wåhlin SWE CUR 2018 26 November 1997 Älvsjö, Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Walden SWE
USA
LUG 1994—2010 16 April 1973 Nacka (SWE)
Jan-Ove Waldner SWE TTN 1988—2004 3 October 1965 Stockholm (SWE)
Ebbe Wallén SWE BOB 1956 2 January 1917 Väddö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Marcus Wallenberg SWE SAI 1936 5 October 1899 Stockholm (SWE)
Victor Wallenberg SWE SHO 1912 12 November 1875 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Wallin SWE SWI 1912 6 February 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
Tony Wallin SWE SAI 1988 8 May 1957 Spånga, Stockholm (SWE)
Mats Waltin SWE ICH 1980—1984 7 October 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Birgitta Wängberg SWE SWI 1956 29 December 1939 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Wänlund SWE CYC 1948 12 September 1923 Stockholm (SWE)
Jan-Olof Wannius SWE EQU 1976 15 May 1942 Stockholm (SWE)
Vivi-Anne Wassdahl SWE ASK 1956 28 February 1932 Stockholm (SWE)
Sara Wedlund SWE ATH 1996 27 December 1975 Vällingby, Stockholm (SWE)
Sune Wehlin SWE MOP 1948 12 January 1923 Stockholm (SWE)
Majvor Welander SWE SWI 1964 15 February 1950 Täby (SWE)
Edvard Wennerholm SWE GYM 1912 22 January 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Eric Wennström SWE ATH 1928 10 March 1909 Stockholm (SWE)
Georg Werner SWE SWI 1924 8 April 1904 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Werner SWE SWI 1936 14 May 1915 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Wersäll SWE MOP 1912 14 January 1887 Stockholm (SWE)
Ture Wersäll SWE TOW 1906 12 August 1883 Stockholm (SWE)
Jacob Westberg SWE ATH 1912 15 December 1885 Stockholm (SWE)
Monica Westén SWE ATH 1992 15 March 1966 Huddinge (SWE)
Oscar Wester SWE FRS 2014—2018 21 June 1995 Stockholm (SWE)
Bo Westerberg SWE SAI 1936 20 November 1913 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Westerberg SWE CTR 1908 10 March 1884 Stockholm (SWE)
Martin Westerberg SWE ART 1932 13 May 1892 Stockholm (SWE)
Bo Westergren SWE SWI 1968 23 May 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Herbert Westermark SWE SAI 1912 30 August 1891 Stockholm (SWE)
Lennart Westermark SWE BOB 1994 15 June 1965 Järfälla (SWE)
Nils Westermark SWE SAI 1912 9 September 1892 Stockholm (SWE)
Werner Wettersten SWE CAN/CMA 1948—1956 19 April 1923 Södertälje (SWE)
Ernst Wetterstrand SWE ROW 1912 9 October 1887 Vaxholm (SWE)
Victor Wetterström SWE CUR 1924 27 August 1884 Stockholm (SWE)
Fredrik Wickman SWE LUG 1984 22 February 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Hilmer Wictorin SWE WAP 1924 25 February 1894 Stockholm (SWE)
Ernst Wide SWE ATH 1912 9 November 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Widforss SWE GYM 1908 3 November 1880 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Wiegandt SWE ATH 1908 14 January 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Douglas Wijkander SWE EQU 1956 6 October 1918 Stockholm (SWE)
Eva Wikner SWE SWI 1972 6 July 1955 Stockholm (SWE)
Tinne Wilhelmsson-Silfvén SWE EDR 1992—2016 12 July 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Tage Wissnell SWE SWI 1928 27 July 1905 Stockholm (SWE)
Rasmus Wranå SWE CUR 2012—2018 15 November 1994 Solna (SWE)
Gustaf Wretman SWE SWI 1906—1908 10 August 1888 Stockholm (SWE)
Shin Yahata JPN ICH 1998 9 May 1974 Stockholm (SWE)
Anthony Yigit SWE BOX 2012 1 September 1991 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Leif Yttergren SWE BAS 1980 24 July 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Mattias Zachrisson SWE HAN 2012—2016 22 August 1990 Huddinge (SWE)
Patrik Zackrisson SWE ICH 2018 27 March 1987 Tumba, Botkyrka (SWE)
Oscar Zallhagen SWE ATH 1920 25 January 1893 Stockholm (SWE)
John Zander SWE ATH 1912—1920 31 January 1890 Stockholm (SWE)
Eric Zeidlitz SWE CAN 1968—1980 11 December 1945 Brännkyrka, Stockholm (SWE)
Paul Zerling SWE ATH 1912 7 April 1890 Svartsjö, Ekerö (SWE)
Bertz Zetterberg SWE ICH 1956 23 November 1930 Stockholm (SWE)

People who died here (876)

Georg Åberg SWE ATH 1912 18 August 1946 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Abrahamsson SWE ATH 1920—1924 19 May 1965 Södertälje (SWE)
Karl Abrahamsson SWE ICH 1928 25 December 1948 Södertälje (SWE)
Bride Adams-Ray SWE ATH 1928 13 August 1993 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Adlercreutz SWE EQU/EVE 1912 27 September 1955 Stockholm (SWE)
Märtha Adlerstråhle SWE TEN 1908 4 January 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Märta Adlerz SWE DIV 1912—1920 28 February 1979 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Ågren SWE BOX 1936 3 July 1985 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Olof Ahlberg SWE ART 1948 8 June 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Ahldén SWE ATH 1948 6 July 2013 Nacka (SWE)
Bertil Ahlin SWE BOX 1948 6 August 2008 Hässelby, Stockholm (SWE)
Eugen Ahnström SWE DIV 1928 17 February 1974 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Åhs SWE BOB 1952—1956 6 May 1994 Johanneshov, Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Åkerblom SWE EQU 1920 12 October 1974 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Åkerlindh SWE WRE 1936 23 April 1992 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Åkerlund SWE SAI 1932 4 February 1978 Stockholm (SWE)
Bertil Albertsson SWE ATH 1948—1952 3 March 2008 Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Axel Alfredsson SWE FTB 1924 9 August 1966 Nacka (SWE)
Ruben Allinger SWE ICH 1924 9 January 1979 Tumba, Botkyrka (SWE)
Knut Alm SWE ATH 1920 3 June 1969 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Almgren SWE FTB 1936 22 August 1989 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Erland Almkvist SWE SAI 1952 20 September 1999 Lidingö (SWE)
Sune Almkvist SWE FTB/Referee 1908—1912 8 August 1975 Danderyd (SWE)
Ansgar Almquist SWE ART 1936 15 June 1973 Lidingö (SWE)
Albrekt Almqvist SWE TOW 1908 10 April 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl-Robert Ameln SWE SAI 1948—1952 1 April 2016 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl-Gustav Anderberg SWE SOK 1996—2000 7 March 2011 Stockholm (SWE)
Adolf Andersson SWE SWI 1908 1 July 1985 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Andersson SWE ICH 1948—1952 11 May 1982 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Arvid Andersson SWE TOW 1912 7 August 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Arvid Andersson SWE GYM 1920 28 January 1992 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Andersson SWE ATH 1908 17 August 1951 Stockholm (SWE)
Cletus Andersson SWE WAP 1924 12 July 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Andersson SWE SWI/WAP 1912—1924 23 February 1985 Stockholm (SWE)
Frank Andersson SWE WRE 1976—1984 9 September 2018 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Andersson SWE SSK 1924—1928 15 September 1986 Stockholm (SWE)
Harald Andersson SWE ATH 1936 18 May 1985 Nynäshamn (SWE)
Ingrid Andersson SWE GYM 1948 3 January 2005 Lidingö (SWE)
John Andersson SWE DIV 1906 26 August 1935 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl-Erik Andersson SWE FTB 1952 16 August 2005 Stockholm (SWE)
Lage Andersson SWE WLT 1952 14 October 1999 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Andersson SWE SWI 1912 2 September 1973 Stockholm (SWE)
Robert Andersson SWE DIV/SWI/WAP 1906—1920 2 March 1972 Stockholm (SWE)
Stig Andersson SWE ICH 1936—1948 23 March 2000 Nacka (SWE)
Sune Andersson SWE FTB 1948 29 April 2002 Solna (SWE)
Wille Andersson SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1924 21 September 1933 Stockholm (SWE)
Stig Andersson-Tvilling SWE ICH 1952—1956 20 September 1989 Kungsängen, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Oscar Andrén SWE BOX 1924 11 September 1981 Stockholm (SWE)
Bjarne Angell NOR TEN 1912 12 December 1938 Stockholm (SWE)
Victor Ankarcrona SWE EDR/EVE 1924—1928 11 March 1986 Saltsjö-Duvnäs, Nacka (SWE)
Ingrid Apelgren SWE CAN 1948 6 February 2016 Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Gudrun Arenander SWE ATH 1948 28 August 2020 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Årmann SWE MOP 1924 21 April 1988 Stockholm (SWE)
Edith Arnheim SWE TEN 1912 16 October 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Walter Aronson SWE BOB 1956—1964 11 March 2010 Stockholm (SWE)
Per-Olof Arvidsson SWE SHO 1908—1912 30 August 1947 Stockholm (SWE)
Wilhelm Arwe SWE ICH 1920—1924 8 April 1980 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Åsbrink SWE GYM/MOP 1908—1912 19 April 1966 Stockholm (SWE)
Harald Åsbrink SWE ATH 1906 4 May 1970 Stockholm (SWE)
Acke Åslund SWE ART 1932 13 February 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Anna-Lisa Augustsson SWE ATH 1952 22 September 2012 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Henrik Avellan FIN MOP 1924—1928 28 May 1991 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Axelson SWE BOB 1952—1956 15 September 1980 Saltsjö-Boo, Nacka (SWE)
Nils Backlund SWE WAP 1920—1924 3 December 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Viktor Gustaf Balck SWE /IOC/ISU 1894—1925 31 May 1928 Stockholm (SWE)
Curt Benckert SWE TEN 1912 28 November 1950 Österhaninge, Haninge (SWE)
Edward Benedicks SWE SHO 1908—1920 24 August 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Bo Bengtson SWE 1984 4 July 1988 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Bengtsson SWE GYM 1920 10 October 1977 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Bengtsson SWE SAI 1920 19 January 1984 Stockholm (SWE)
Ulf Berendt SWE FSK 1952 12 May 1998 Danderyd (SWE)
Arne Berg SWE CYC 1932—1936 15 February 1997 Årsta, Stockholm (SWE)
John Berger SWE CCS 1936 12 January 2002 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Gunnar Berggren SWE BOX 1928 2 September 1983 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Berglund SWE CAN 1948 17 September 2006 Hässelby, Stockholm (SWE)
Maud Berglund SWE SWI 1952 1 June 2000 Stockholm (SWE)
Adolf Bergman SWE TOW 1912 14 May 1926 Stockholm (SWE)
Emil Bergman SWE ICH 1928 13 April 1975 Johanneshov, Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Bergman SWE BOX 1924 6 June 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Bergman SWE SWI 1896 18 December 1951 Stockholm (SWE)
Per Bergman SWE SAI 1912 18 October 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Bergquist SWE Coach/FTB/ICH 1936—1948 16 December 1996 Hässelby, Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Bergqvist SWE SAI 1932 7 March 1975 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Bergqvist SWE FTB/SWI/WAP 1912—1920 17 February 1954 Stockholm (SWE)
Dick Bergström SWE SAI 1912 17 August 1952 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Bergström SWE ATH 1924 10 October 1988 Älvsjö, Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Bergström SWE SHO 1936 12 October 1954 Vätö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Karl Bergström SWE BOX 1960 10 May 2018 Sollentuna (SWE)
Nils Bergström SWE ATH 1920—1928 27 January 1988 Stockholm (SWE)
Oscar Bergström SWE BOX 1924 3 January 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Rune Bergström SWE FTB 1920 7 May 1964 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Bergvall SWE FINA/WAP 1908—1928 4 February 1950 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Thure Bergvall SWE ATH 1906—1912 20 September 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Engelbert Bertel-Nordström SWE ART 1936 22 August 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
HRH Prins Bertil SWE /SOK 1947—1997 5 January 1997 Stockholm (SWE)
Hubert de Bèsche SWE FEN 1936 11 March 1997 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustav Betzén SWE ATH 1912 13 November 1978 Vällingby, Stockholm (SWE)
Louise Bianchini SWE ART 1936 18 March 1943 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Birch-Lindgren SWE ART 1932 6 September 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Ivar Bjare SWE LUG 1968 24 November 1995 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Gunnar Björk SWE CYC 1912 14 February 1980 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Björklöf FIN CAN/CMA 1948 16 July 1987 Stockholm (SWE)
Elsa Björklund SWE SWI 1912 15 May 1970 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Björkman SWE SHO 1912 4 February 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Tönnes Björkman SWE SHO 1912 21 November 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Evert Björn SWE ATH 1908—1912 21 December 1974 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Björnstjerna SWE EQU 1928 20 February 1982 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Bjurberg SWE CYC 1924 22 June 1976 Bandhagen, Stockholm (SWE)
Valborg Bjurstedt NOR TEN 1908—1912 4 September 1968 Stockholm (SWE)
Molla Bjurstedt-Mallory NOR TEN 1912—1924 22 November 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Rune Bjurström SWE ATH 1948 29 August 1996 Tullinge, Botkyrka (SWE)
Tore Blom SWE ATH 1900 24 September 1961 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Stig Blomberg SWE ART/Referee 1932—1948 19 December 1970 Lidingö (SWE)
Eric Blomgren SWE SSK 1924 3 February 1971 Danderyd (SWE)
Axel Blomqvist SWE SSK 1924 11 December 1965 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Blomqvist SWE SHO 1912—1920 17 September 1956 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Blomqvist SWE ATH 1920—1924 14 January 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Göte Blomqvist SWE ICH 1952 28 February 2003 Södertälje (SWE)
Kerstin Bohman SWE GYM 1948 3 January 2005 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Lennart Bohman SWE BOX 1928 11 October 1979 Vällingby, Stockholm (SWE)
Anatole Bolin SWE ATH 1920 25 January 1983 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Mats Bolmstedt SWE SSK 1948—1952 9 December 1965 Nacka (SWE)
Gustaf Adolf Boltenstern, Sr. SWE EDR 1912—1920 9 October 1935 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl, Count Bonde SWE EDR 1912—1928 13 June 1957 Hörningsholm, Södertälje (SWE)
Gunnar Böös SWE FEN 1912 4 February 1987 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Borg SWE SWI 1924—1928 6 June 1973 Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Borg SWE SWI 1920—1928 6 November 1987 Vallentuna (SWE)
Sven Borrman SWE WLT 1960 29 May 2004 Västerhaninge, Haninge (SWE)
Erik Boström SWE SHO 1912 13 June 1932 Lissma, Huddinge (SWE)
Wollmar Boström SWE TEN 1908—1912 7 November 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Georg Branting SWE FEN 1908—1912 6 July 1965 Stockholm (SWE)
Kurt Branting SWE ATH 1924 1 July 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Georg von Braun SWE EQU/EVE 1920—1924 23 August 1972 Täby (SWE)
Eskil Brodd SWE DIV 1912 22 October 1969 Täby (SWE)
William Bruhn-Möller SWE ROW 1912 13 August 1964 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Brunkman SWE ROW 1912 26 November 1959 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Rikard Brunn SWE WLT 1920—1924 5 November 1939 Stockholm (SWE)
Lennart Brunnhage SWE DIV 1948 29 March 1999 Lidingö (SWE)
Curt Brunnqvist SWE ROW 1948—1952 20 September 2016 Stockholm (SWE)
Ellen Brusewitz SWE TEN 1912 17 May 1952 Stockholm (SWE)
Ingemar Burgström SWE BOX 1948 9 July 1951 Stockholm (SWE)
Eric Burman SWE ICH 1920—1924 31 March 1985 Stockholm (SWE)
Tor Burman SWE EQU 1956 6 January 1995 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Gundi Busch GER FSK 1952 31 January 2014 Stockholm (SWE)
Thomas Byström SWE EDR 1932 22 July 1979 Lidingö (SWE)
Gösta Carell SWE ART 1932 23 May 1962 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Ehrenfried Carlberg SWE GYM 1912 22 January 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Eric Carlberg SWE FEN/MOP/SHO 1906—1924 14 August 1963 Stockholm (SWE)
Vilhelm Carlberg SWE SHO 1906—1924 1 October 1970 Danderyd (SWE)
Matts Carlgren SWE IOC 1976—1999 24 September 1999 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Conrad Carlman SWE ART 1932 19 July 1945 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Carlson SWE Coach/FTB 1924—1936 12 August 1942 Stockholm (SWE)
Allan Carlsson SWE CYC 1952 25 August 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Carlsson SWE GYM 1952 10 February 2011 Järfälla (SWE)
Berndt Carlsson SWE CYC 1936 30 June 1991 Vällingby, Stockholm (SWE)
Bertil Carlsson SWE SKJ 1928 26 November 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Börje Carlsson SWE SAI 1952 28 July 2017 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Carlsson SWE WLT 1920 18 May 1981 Stockholm (SWE)
Greta Carlsson SWE SWI 1912 19 March 1980 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Henry Carlsson SWE FTB 1948 28 May 1999 Solna (SWE)
Herman Carlsson SWE ICH 1936 18 February 1990 Stockholm (SWE)
John Carlsson SWE SAI 1908 24 July 1935 Värmdö (SWE)
Ruben Carlsson SWE ICH 1936 14 February 2004 Nacka (SWE)
Stig Carlsson SWE ICH 1948—1956 14 December 1978 Nykvarn (SWE)
Stig Cederberg SWE BOX 1936 25 September 1980 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Birger Cederin SWE FEN 1936 22 March 1942 Stockholm (SWE)
Hugo Cederschiöld SWE SHO 1912 17 March 1968 Stockholm (SWE)
Margareta Cederschiöld SWE TEN 1912 29 July 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Frank Cervell SWE FEN 1948 3 September 1970 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl-Axel Christiernsson SWE ATH 1920—1924 27 October 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Hugo Clason SWE SAI 1912 21 January 1935 Solna (SWE)
Birger Cnattingius SWE FEN 1908 19 February 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Colliander SWE EDR/EVE 1928—1936 16 September 1961 Täby (SWE)
Gustav Collin SWE SWI 1912 25 October 1966 Stockholm (SWE)
Edward Dahl SWE ATH 1906—1908 21 November 1961 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Hjalmar Dahlberg SWE ATH 1912 5 March 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Dahlin SWE ATH 1912 12 July 1927 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Danielsson SWE ATH 1936 12 October 1999 Stocksund, Danderyd (SWE)
Cândido de Oliveira POR Coach/FTB 1928 23 June 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Rudolf Degermark SWE GYM 1908 21 May 1960 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Co Derr NED ART 1948 27 April 2011 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Dickson SWE SWI 1920 6 June 1995 Stockholm (SWE)
Lennart Dozzi SWE CMA 1936 2 July 1987 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Dyrsch SWE EVE 1920 7 May 1974 Sollentuna (SWE)
Gustaf Dyrssen SWE FEN/IOC/MOP/UIPM 1920—1981 13 May 1981 Kungsängen, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Enar Edberg SWE WLT 1964 9 February 2013 Stockholm (SWE)
Ester Edström SWE DIV 1912 30 June 1945 Stockholm (SWE)
Sigfrid Edström SWE /IOC/WA 1912—1964 17 March 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Gustaf Ek SWE ROW 1936 15 January 2010 Vaxholm (SWE)
Ragnar Ekberg SWE ATH 1908—1912 5 April 1966 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Lennart Ekdahl SWE SAI 1936 15 September 2005 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Börje Ekedahl SWE BOB 1952 5 January 2006 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Bo Ekelund SWE ATH/IOC 1920—1983 1 April 1983 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Ella Eklund SWE DIV 1912 17 August 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Allan Ekman SWE EQU 1920 25 February 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Ekman SWE SHO 1912 30 December 1922 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Ekman SWE WRE 1912 9 December 1945 Stockholm (SWE)
Helge Ekroth SWE FTB 1912 29 November 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Alex Ekström SWE CYC 1912 20 February 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Elmberg SWE ART 1932 1 December 1955 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Elmsäter SWE ATH/CCS/NCO 1948—1952 9 March 2006 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Elofs SWE ATH 1928 2 October 1983 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Knut Enell SWE FEN 1912—1920 9 November 1985 Vallentuna (SWE)
Bertil Eng SWE SSK 1956 14 January 2006 Stockholm (SWE)
Holger Engberg SWE ICH 1936 28 February 1993 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Engdahl SWE ATH 1920—1924 10 September 1983 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Yngve Engkvist SWE SAI 1948 26 August 1982 Ekerö (SWE)
Thore Enochsson SWE ATH 1936 14 March 1993 Bandhagen, Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Ericson SWE ICH 1936—1948 16 November 1986 Stockholm (SWE)
Emil Ericson SWE ICH 1924 4 March 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Sture Ericson SWE MOP 1960 26 August 1990 Sigtuna (SWE)
Gideon Ericsson SWE SHO 1912 27 January 1936 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Ericsson SWE IOC 1965—2013 24 December 2013 Stockholm (SWE)
Ingvar Ericsson SWE CYC 1936 21 April 1995 Stockholm (SWE)
Ingvar Ericsson SWE ATH 1952—1956 14 May 2020 Stockholm (SWE)
Rolf Ericsson SWE ICH 1948 28 October 2000 Stockholm (SWE)
Solveig Ericsson SWE ATH 1952 19 April 2016 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Eriksson SWE ATH 1924 26 February 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Eriksson SWE ROW 1912—1920 20 December 1975 Vaxholm (SWE)
Bo Eriksson SWE FEN 1948—1952 15 December 1982 Täby (SWE)
Charles Eriksson SWE SAI 1936 31 January 1964 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Eriksson SWE ROW 1920 7 April 1970 Vaxholm (SWE)
Ingvar Eriksson SWE SWI 1964—1968 7 January 2015 Stockholm (SWE)
Isidor Eriksson SWE FTB 1936 21 January 1979 Stockholm (SWE)
Mauritz Eriksson SWE SHO 1912—1924 14 February 1947 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Eva Ernström SWE ATH 1984 8 November 2017 Stockholm (SWE)
Wilhelm von Essen SWE EDR 1920—1924 10 April 1972 Åkers Runö, Österåker (SWE)
Gustaf Estlander FIN SAI 1912 1 December 1930 Stockholm (SWE)
Valter Ever EST ATH 1924 10 July 1981 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Fagerberg SWE ART 1932—1936 23 April 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Tage Fahlborg SWE CMA 1936 8 January 2005 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Fahlman SWE FEN 1952 23 June 2003 Sollentuna (SWE)
Rudolf Falk SWE ATH 1920 6 September 1988 Stockholm (SWE)
Ernst Fast SWE ATH 1900 26 October 1959 Husby-Ärlinghundra, Sigtuna (SWE)
Frans Fast SWE TOW 1908 29 June 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Felix Fernström SWE BOB 1952 11 March 1991 Saltsjö-Boo, Nacka (SWE)
Emil Fick SWE FEN 1900—1906 20 February 1930 Stockholm (SWE)
Sigrid Fick SWE TEN 1912—1924 4 June 1979 Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Fischerström SWE HAN 1972 28 September 2016 Tyresö (SWE)
Nils Fjästad SWE ATH 1912 13 July 1964 Lidingö (SWE)
Folke Fleetwood SWE ATH 1908—1912 4 February 1949 Stockholm (SWE)
Thord Flodqvist SWE ICH 1952 15 March 1988 Södertälje (SWE)
Arne Francke SWE EQU/EVE 1932—1936 11 March 1973 Stockholm (SWE)
Ingemar Franzén SWE WLT 1956 9 February 1985 Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Erik Fredriksson SWE TOW 1912 14 May 1930 Stockholm (SWE)
Heino Freyberg SWE BOB 1964 26 January 1978 Stockholm (SWE)
Hjalmar Frisell SWE SHO 1912 27 May 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Walther Fröstell SWE SHO 1948—1960 11 February 2010 Solna (SWE)
Götrik Frykman SWE FTB 1912 7 April 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Garpö SWE BOB 1952 18 May 1976 Solna (SWE)
Per Gedda SWE SAI 1936—1952 4 July 2005 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf de Geer SWE EQU 1960 23 September 2003 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl von Gerber SWE CAN 1960—1964 8 September 2013 Stockholm (SWE)
Anders Gernandt SWE EQU 1956—1960 2 November 2000 Lidingö (SWE)
Bengt-Erik Grahn SWE ASK 1960—1968 21 November 2019 Stockholm (SWE)
Einar Granath SWE ICH 1960 5 January 1993 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Granfelt SWE ATH/GYM/TOW 1906—1908 18 February 1962 Täby (SWE)
Hans Granfelt SWE ATH/FEN 1920—1936 5 September 1963 Danderyd (SWE)
Nils Granfelt SWE GYM 1912 21 July 1959 Nacka (SWE)
Svante Granlund SWE ICH 1948 28 November 2010 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Berit Granquist SWE FEN 1936 12 December 2001 Norrtälje (SWE)
Konrad Granström SWE GYM 1920 4 January 1982 Stockholm (SWE)
Ragnar Gripe SWE SAI 1912 8 December 1942 Stockholm (SWE)
Ebba Gripenstedt SWE FEN 1928—1936 21 December 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Grönberg SWE WRE 1948—1952 23 April 1988 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Grönberger SWE TOW 1906 28 August 1972 Stockholm (SWE)
Torsten Grönfors SWE SAI/TEN 1912 28 May 1968 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Grönhagen SWE FEN/MOP 1912 25 December 1974 Stockholm (SWE)
Ragnar Grönvall SWE FEN 1912 13 July 1983 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
William Grüner SWE ATH 1912—1920 15 February 1961 Huddinge (SWE)
Max Gumpel SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1920 3 August 1965 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Gunne SWE ART 1936 3 May 1979 Stockholm (SWE)
Aulo Gustafsson SWE SWI 1928 19 August 1982 Stockholm (SWE)
Birger Gustafsson SWE SAI 1908 22 February 1969 Nämdö, Värmdö (SWE)
Emil Gustafsson SWE SHO 1912 9 June 1954 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars-Erik Gustafsson SWE ATH 1964 26 December 2014 Älvsjö, Stockholm (SWE)
Oscar Gustafsson SWE FTB 1912 12 November 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Rolf Gustafsson SWE BOX 1928 21 September 1986 Bandhagen, Stockholm (SWE)
Gustav V, King of Sweden SWE 29 October 1950 Drottningholm, Ekerö (SWE)
David Guttman SWE ATH 1912 9 December 1940 Solna (SWE)
Gerhard Gyllenhammar SWE ART 1936 16 September 1968 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Gyllenkrok SWE SHO 1912 8 August 1946 Stockholm (SWE)
Ebbe Gyllenstierna SWE MOP 1936 14 May 2003 Stockholm (SWE)
Stina Haage SWE GYM 1948 15 June 2017 Lidingö (SWE)
Edvin Hagberg SWE SAI 1908—1912 1 September 1947 Stockholm (SWE)
Artur Häggblad SWE CCS 1936 16 June 1989 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Haglund SWE ATH 1912 5 November 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Linda Haglund SWE ATH 1972—1980 21 November 2015 Stockholm (SWE)
Emil Hagström SWE SAI 1912 19 March 1941 Nacka (SWE)
Edward Hald SWE ART 1932—1936 4 July 1980 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Hall SWE MOP 1952—1956 26 April 1991 Täby (SWE)
Magnus Hallman SWE SHO 1924 16 August 1937 Stockholm (SWE)
Ellen Hamilton SWE FEN 1924 1 November 1970 Stockholm (SWE)
Clarence Hammar SWE SAI 1924—1928 31 December 1989 Haninge (SWE)
Lollo Hammarlund SWE ITTF 1994—1995 15 October 1995 Stockholm (SWE)
Rune Hammarström SWE SSK 1948 3 May 1999 Täby (SWE)
Lennart Hannelius FIN SHO 1924 4 May 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Agneta Hannerz SWE ATH 1952 9 June 2018 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Hansen SWE EQU 1928 5 April 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Pontus Hanson SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1920 4 December 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Andrew Hansson SWE CTR/CYC 1906—1908 8 July 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Harling SWE SWI 1928 16 November 1978 Nacka (SWE)
Curt Hartzell SWE GYM 1912 17 January 1975 Stockholm (SWE)
Ingemar Hedberg SWE CAN 1952 19 May 2019 Stockholm (SWE)
Stig Hedberg SWE SAI 1948 1 August 1996 Stockholm (SWE)
Börje Hedblom SWE BOB 1968 28 December 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Hedenlund SWE ATH 1908 18 April 1919 Stockholm (SWE)
Harald Hedjerson SWE NCO 1936 13 January 1966 Nacka (SWE)
Göthe Hedlund SWE SSK 1948—1952 15 December 2003 Lidingö (SWE)
Ture Hedman SWE GYM 1920 3 August 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Hedwall SWE ATH 1920 29 July 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Per-Ulf Helander SWE LUG 1968 4 June 2012 Sollentuna (SWE)
Henrik Hellén FIN ATH 1964 5 May 1998 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Edvin Hellgren SWE ATH 1912 25 February 1919 Stockholm (SWE)
Lennart Hellman SWE ICH 1936 23 September 1960 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Vilhelm Hellman SWE SKJ 1948 7 November 1991 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Walfrid Hellman SWE SHO 1920 7 October 1952 Stockholm (SWE)
Adolf Hellquist SWE DIV 1924 9 December 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Elsa Hellquist SWE FEN 1924 7 May 1983 Stockholm (SWE)
Folke Hellstedt SWE ATH 1908—1912 13 June 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Hellsten SWE FEN 1920—1928 12 April 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Hellsten SWE GYM 1908 14 November 1963 Stockholm (SWE)
Bror Hellström SWE ATH 1936 3 August 1992 Stockholm (SWE)
Kristian Hellström SWE /ATH 1906—1910 14 June 1946 Stockholm (SWE)
Magnus Hellström SWE SAI 1924 29 April 1980 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta von Hennigs SWE ART 1932 26 December 1941 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Henning SWE SWI 1912 21 December 1936 Stockholm (SWE)
Thor Henning SWE SWI 1912—1924 7 October 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Emil Henriques SWE SAI 1912 19 November 1957 Stockholm (SWE)
Ragnar Heurlin SWE CAN 1956 3 February 2013 Södertälje (SWE)
Bengt Heyman SWE SAI 1912 3 June 1942 Stockholm (SWE)
Sigfrid Heyner SWE SWI 1932 9 November 1995 Nynäshamn (SWE)
Martin Hindorff SWE SAI 1932—1952 5 March 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Hjorth SWE FEN 1906—1912 26 April 1949 Stockholm (SWE)
Edor Hjukström SWE MSP 1948 19 October 2002 Stockholm (SWE)
Göran Högberg SWE ATH 1980 21 January 2019 Ulriksdal, Solna (SWE)
Paul Högberg SWE IHF 1971—1984 19 February 1999 Lidingö (SWE)
Sven Höglund SWE CYC 1932 21 August 1995 Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Gunnar von Hohenthal RUS MOP 1912 23 June 1966 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Holm SWE WAP 1936—1952 28 July 1999 Stockholm (SWE)
Styrbjörn Holm SWE SAI 1964 20 January 1994 Nynäshamn (SWE)
Yngve Holm SWE SAI 1920 16 February 1943 Stockholm (SWE)
Henry Holmberg SWE WRE 1952 21 July 1981 Stockholm (SWE)
Ture Holmberg SWE SHO 1920 7 April 1954 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Holmér SWE ATH 1912—1920 22 April 1983 Stockholm (SWE)
Birger Holmquist SWE ICH 1924—1928 9 April 1989 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Ivar Holmquist SWE FIS 1924—1934 24 September 1954 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Harry Holmqvist SWE ATH 1936 11 April 2005 Älvsjö, Stockholm (SWE)
Agne Holmström SWE ATH 1920 22 October 1949 Stockholm (SWE)
Kjell Holmström SWE BOB 1952—1964 14 March 1999 Stockholm (SWE)
Hübner von Holst SWE SHO 1906—1912 13 June 1945 Stockholm (SWE)
Henric Horn af Åminne SWE EVE 1912 6 December 1947 Stockholm (SWE)
Seth Howander SWE ICH 1920 14 September 1981 Solna (SWE)
Oscar Hullgren SWE ART 1932 27 April 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Sigvard Hultcrantz SWE SHO 1920 4 March 1955 Stockholm (SWE)
Edvard Hultgren SWE BOX 1924 26 April 1984 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Anders Hylander SWE GYM 1912 10 February 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Safar Iranpak IRI FTB 1972 30 January 2009 Stockholm (SWE)
Kerstin Isberg SWE SWI 1936 19 November 1984 Solna (SWE)
Hans Jacobson SWE FEN/MOP 1968—1980 9 July 1984 Handen, Haninge (SWE)
Sigfrid Jacobsson SWE ATH 1912 20 July 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Hugo Jahnke SWE GYM 1908 12 January 1939 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Jahnzon SWE ATH 1912 25 June 1955 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Menotti Jakobsson SWE NCO/SKJ 1924 26 December 1970 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Jansson SWE ATH 1936 14 September 1998 Vällingby, Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Jansson SWE SHO 1908 22 September 1909 Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Jansson SWE DIV 1912—1924 10 October 1943 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Roger Jansson SWE SHO 1984 28 October 1994 Brunna, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Werner Jernström SWE SHO 1912—1920 29 April 1930 Stockholm (SWE)
Alfred Johansson SWE DIV 1906—1912 28 March 1941 Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Johansson SWE CTR 1952 16 August 2018 Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Johansson SWE ICH 1948 12 October 1956 Södertälje (SWE)
Emil Johansson SWE BOX 1928 10 December 1986 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Johansson SWE ICH 1952 16 December 1992 Södertälje (SWE)
Erik Johansson SWE ROW 1936 4 March 1961 Vaxholm (SWE)
Ernst Johansson SWE SHO 1912 26 August 1936 Stockholm (SWE)
Georg Johansson SWE ICH 1920 20 April 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Gerda Johansson SWE DIV 1912 10 April 1965 Hässelby, Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Johansson SWE ICH 1952 10 April 1997 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Johansson SWE CAN/CMA 1948 11 December 1998 Södertälje (SWE)
Gunnar Johansson SWE DIV 1952 14 March 1997 Enskededalen, Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Johansson SWE ICH 1924—1928 1 July 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Johansson SWE EVE 1960 15 April 2012 Kungsängen, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Helge Johansson SWE ICH 1924 3 November 1937 Stockholm (SWE)
Henry Johansson SWE ICH 1928 28 May 1979 Södertälje (SWE)
Hjalmar Johansson SWE ATH/DIV/SWI 1906—1912 30 September 1957 Segeltorp, Huddinge (SWE)
Hugo Johansson SWE SHO 1912—1924 23 February 1977 Stockholm (SWE)
Märta Johansson SWE DIV 1924 6 January 1998 Sköndal, Stockholm (SWE)
Mauritz Johansson SWE SHO 1924 7 October 1966 Lidingö (SWE)
Nils Johansson SWE ICH 1928 8 December 1936 Stockholm (SWE)
Osvald Johansson SWE CYC 1960 20 February 1975 Stockholm (SWE)
Rudolf Johansson SWE ATH 1924 28 November 1994 Solna (SWE)
Rune Johansson SWE ICH 1948—1952 30 December 1998 Bagarmossen, Stockholm (SWE)
Selfrid Johansson SWE BOX 1928 26 July 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Signe Johansson SWE DIV 1924 9 May 2010 Stockholm (SWE)
Stig-Göran Johansson SWE ICH 1972 20 April 2002 Södertälje (SWE)
Svante Johansson SWE DIV 1948 25 September 1986 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Johansson SWE CYC 1936 12 October 1982 Älvsjö, Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Johansson SWE ICH 1952—1964 1 October 2011 Danderyd (SWE)
Tore Johansson SWE ROW 1952 5 April 2002 Vaxholm (SWE)
Einar Johansson-Halling SWE FTB 1912—1920 4 February 1958 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Jöhncke SWE FEN 1912 29 September 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Torsten Jöhncke SWE ICH 1936 8 November 1984 Stockholm (SWE)
Folke Johnson SWE SAI 1912 20 February 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Georg Johnsson SWE CYC 1928 31 May 1960 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Sonja Johnsson SWE SWI 1912 18 June 1986 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Jonsson SWE CCS 1928—1932 30 July 1990 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Adolf Jonsson SWE SHO 1908—1920 30 April 1949 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Henry Jonsson SWE ATH 1936 9 March 2001 Stockholm (SWE)
Jonas Jonsson SWE SAI 1908—1912 14 March 1926 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Robert Jonsson SWE SHO 1912 20 May 1921 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven-Olof Jonsson SWE GYM 1920 2 January 1945 Danderyd (SWE)
Gösta Jönsson-Frändfors SWE WRE 1936—1948 8 August 1973 Huddinge (SWE)
Carl Josefsson SWE ICH 1924 3 November 1974 Huddinge (SWE)
Enar Josefsson SWE CCS 1952 18 December 1989 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Josefsson SWE FTB 1936 16 April 1983 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Julin SWE SWI/WAP 1936—1952 25 September 2008 Enebyberg (SWE)
Harald Julin SWE SWI/WAP 1906—1920 28 July 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Magda Julin SWE FSK 1920 21 December 1990 Nacka (SWE)
Arne Jutner SWE WAP 1948—1952 8 November 2009 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Käll SWE SAI 1964 27 July 2009 Stockholm (SWE)
Sigurd Kander SWE SAI 1912 30 April 1980 Stockholm (SWE)
Ernst Karlberg SWE ICH 1924—1928 20 March 1987 Spånga, Stockholm (SWE)
David Karlsson SWE WRE 1912 17 December 1946 Stockholm (SWE)
Einar Karlsson SWE WRE 1932—1936 17 February 1980 Stockholm (SWE)
Hjalmar Karlsson SWE SAI 1956 2 April 1992 Ekerö (SWE)
Waldemar Karlsson SWE ATH 1924 21 May 1978 Hallstavik, Norrtälje (SWE)
Werner Karlsson SWE CYC 1912 5 February 1946 Stockholm (SWE)
Per Kaufeldt SWE FTB 1924 21 March 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Kettner SWE EVE 1928 15 April 1967 Nacka (SWE)
János Kilián HUN SSK 1948 26 March 2016 Stockholm (SWE)
Fritz Kiölling SWE ATH 1920 3 June 1976 Ekerö (SWE)
Oscar Kjällander SWE BOX 1928 11 June 1979 Stockholm (SWE)
Henry Kjellson SWE WA 1949—1957 1 November 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Klang SWE FTB 1920 26 February 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Klein SWE SHO 1912 28 February 1936 Danderyd (SWE)
Lennart Klingström SWE CAN 1948 5 July 1994 Danderyd (SWE)
John Klintberg SWE ATH 1912 16 December 1955 Johanneshov, Stockholm (SWE)
Viktor Knutsson SWE SHO 1920—1924 21 January 1969 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Erland Koch SWE SHO 1936—1948 5 March 1972 Danderyd (SWE)
Putte Kock SWE Coach/FTB 1924—1952 31 October 1979 Stockholm (SWE)
Thorleif Kockgård SWE SHO 1952 26 August 1982 Stockholm (SWE)
William Krigsman SWE ATH 1912 5 March 1947 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl August Kronlund SWE CUR 1924 15 August 1937 Stockholm (SWE)
Boo Kullberg SWE GYM 1912 5 April 1962 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Karl-Axel Kullerstrand SWE ATH 1912 14 May 1981 Täby (SWE)
Torsten Kumfeldt SWE SWI/WAP 1908—1920 2 May 1966 Stockholm (SWE)
Herbert Kuttim EST ATH 1924 23 February 1984 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Låftman SWE ATH/Referee/SSK 1908—1977 5 July 1977 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Lager SWE ROW 1912—1920 30 October 1960 Tynningö, Vaxholm (SWE)
John Lager SWE ROW 1912—1920 17 February 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Lagercrantz SWE SHO 1920 22 July 1924 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Ragnar Lagergren SWE SWI 1908 28 January 1982 Stockholm (SWE)
Leon Lagerlöf SWE SHO 1912—1924 30 November 1951 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Lagerqvist SWE ATH 1972 22 July 2019 Spånga, Stockholm (SWE)
Georg Lagerstedt SWE ART 1932—1936 24 November 1982 Lidingö (SWE)
Ivan Lamby SWE SAI 1912 15 January 1970 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Landberg SWE GYM 1908—1912 11 April 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Landelius SWE ICH 1948 8 April 2000 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Landgren SWE BOB 1952 15 November 2002 Lidingö (SWE)
Seth Landqvist SWE ATH 1908 2 April 1945 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Lanner SWE GYM 1908 26 July 1926 Stockholm (SWE)
Algot Larsson SWE ATH 1912 12 November 1967 Sollentuna (SWE)
Bernhard Larsson SWE SHO 1912 1 August 1947 Stockholm (SWE)
Brynolf Larsson SWE ATH 1912 31 December 1973 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Larsson SWE TOW 1912 23 August 1934 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Larsson SWE ICH 1928 8 March 1970 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Larsson SWE ATH 1912 23 August 1934 Stockholm (SWE)
Göran Larsson SWE SWI 1952 27 February 1989 Haninge (SWE)
Helge Larsson SWE CMA 1936 19 November 1971 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Larsson SWE SHO 1912—1920 24 January 1943 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl August Larsson SWE SHO 1932—1936 31 May 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Larsson SWE ATH 1936 29 January 1993 Lidingö (SWE)
Lars Larsson SWE ROW 1936 1 March 1991 Vaxholm (SWE)
Rune Larsson SWE ATH 1948—1952 17 September 2016 Järfälla (SWE)
Sigfrid Larsson SWE DIV 1906—1908 9 October 1968 Stockholm (SWE)
Tora Larsson SWE DIV 1912 1 September 1919 Stockholm (SWE)
Wilhelm Larsson SWE ICH 1936 13 September 1971 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Pentti Larvo FIN FTB 1936 1 May 1954 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik de Laval SWE MOP 1912—1920 9 November 1973 Lidingö (SWE)
Georg de Laval SWE MOP/SHO 1912 10 March 1970 Stockholm (SWE)
Patrik de Laval SWE MOP/SHO 1912 29 October 1974 Stockholm (SWE)
Francisco Lázaro POR ATH 1912 15 July 1912 Stockholm (SWE)
Oscar Lemming SWE ATH 1908—1912 30 August 1979 Stockholm (SWE)
Seth Levin SWE ATH 1912 15 January 1979 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Gustaf Lewenhaupt SWE EQU/EVE 1920—1924 11 May 1935 Stockholm (SWE)
Charles Lewenhaupt SWE EQU 1912 23 April 1936 Stockholm (SWE)
Greger Lewenhaupt SWE EQU 1948 3 August 2008 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Lewenhaupt SWE EQU/MOP 1912 7 August 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Yngve Liljeberg SWE ICH 1936 5 October 1978 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Liljedahl SWE SHO 1952—1956 9 November 1991 Lidingö (SWE)
Bruno Liljefors SWE ART 1932 18 December 1939 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Lilliehöök SWE MOP 1912 18 November 1974 Danderyd (SWE)
Hugo Lilliér SWE ATH 1920—1924 30 May 1973 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Lindahl SWE GYM 1920 29 June 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Margareta Lindberg SWE TEN 1920 21 May 1984 Lidingö (SWE)
Gustaf Lindblom SWE FEN 1908—1924 16 March 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Lindblom SWE ATH 1912 10 January 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Topsy Lindblom SWE ATH 1912 26 April 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Bertil Linde SWE ICH 1928 25 March 1990 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Lindén SWE WRE 1948 22 December 1992 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Lindén SWE SAI 1912 16 September 1952 Stockholm (SWE)
Ernst Linder SWE EDR 1924 14 September 1943 Stockholm (SWE)
Emil Lindewald SWE SHO 1912 13 May 1921 Stockholm (SWE)
Ingegerd Lindfeldt SWE SWI 1952 5 March 1999 Stockholm (SWE)
Evert Lindgren SWE GYM 1968 20 June 2007 Solna (SWE)
Olle Lindgren SWE BDY 1952 1 October 1996 Stockholm (SWE)
Wilhelm Lindgren SWE DIV 1906 13 July 1942 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Gustaf Lindh SWE WPE 1948 3 September 2015 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Lindh SWE NCO/SKJ 1924 6 February 1957 Stockholm (SWE)
Inge Lindholm SWE ATH 1912 24 May 1932 Stockholm (SWE)
Bo Lindman SWE FEN/MOP 1924—1936 30 July 1992 Solna (SWE)
Britta Lindmark SWE FSK 1952 10 March 2019 Stockholm (SWE)
Edmund Lindmark SWE DIV/GYM 1920—1928 11 February 1968 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Lindqvist SWE SAI 1912 17 September 1934 Stockholm (SWE)
Rune Lindqvist SWE HAN 1952 22 October 2009 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Lindqvist SWE FTB 1924 25 January 1987 Stockholm (SWE)
Herbert Lindström SWE TOW 1912 26 October 1951 Harö, Norrtälje (SWE)
Stig Lindström SWE FEN 1932 15 December 1975 Danderyd (SWE)
Tore Lindzén SWE WAP 1936 23 January 2003 Kista, Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Ljung SWE ATH/GYM 1906—1908 5 February 1938 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Ljungberg SWE SAI 1908 11 July 1943 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Ljunggren SWE ATH 1948 13 February 2003 Lidingö (SWE)
Nils Ljunglöf SWE ROW 1920 18 August 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Ljungman SWE ICH 1948 19 April 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Dick Löf SWE ATH 1936 31 March 1987 Skärholmen, Stockholm (SWE)
Robert Löfman SWE SHO 1912 8 January 1940 Stockholm (SWE)
Henrik Lönnberg SWE SHO 1936 28 December 1974 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Torsten Lord SWE SAI 1936—1952 4 February 1970 Lidingö (SWE)
Jüri Lossman EST ATH 1920—1924 1 May 1984 Stockholm (SWE)
Eskil Lundahl SWE ART/SWI 1928—1948 10 November 1992 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Emil Lundberg SWE DIV 1906 18 March 1945 Stockholm (SWE)
Ivar Lundberg SWE ATH 1908—1912 31 July 1952 Huddinge (SWE)
Janne Lundblad SWE EDR 1920—1928 24 November 1940 Stockholm (SWE)
Torsten Lundborg SWE ICH 1924 6 December 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Bertil Lundell SWE ICH 1936 11 July 1996 Bandhagen, Stockholm (SWE)
Einar Lundell SWE ICH 1920 29 March 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Humbert Lundén SWE SAI 1912 5 February 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Martin Lundén SWE SWI 1948 14 February 2011 Sollentuna (SWE)
Hugo Lundevall SWE SWI 1912 16 January 1949 Stockholm (SWE)
Karin Lundgren SWE SWI 1912 16 September 1977 Vallentuna (SWE)
Sven Lundgren SWE ATH 1928 30 October 1982 Täby (SWE)
Sven Emil Lundgren SWE ATH 1920—1924 18 June 1960 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Lundquist SWE CYC 1912 10 January 1916 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Lundquist SWE SHO 1920—1924 20 August 1961 Odensala, Märsta (SWE)
Marianne Lundquist SWE SWI 1948—1952 10 April 2020 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Lundquist SWE SHO 1948 3 September 2007 Lidingö (SWE)
John Lundqvist SWE ART/Referee 1932—1936 2 June 1972 Stockholm (SWE)
Birgit Lundström SWE ATH 1936 4 May 2007 Lidingö (SWE)
Emanuel Lundström SWE ATH 1920 4 April 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Klas Lundström SWE ATH 1912 26 March 1951 Nacka (SWE)
Lars Lundström SWE SAI 1952 30 June 1982 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Bertil Lüning SWE ATH 1924 21 December 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Örjan Lüning SWE ART 1948 24 September 1995 Stockholm (SWE)
Wolf Lyberg SWE 1988 13 August 2012 Stockholm (SWE)
Eilert Määttä SWE ICH 1964 7 May 2011 Södertälje (SWE)
Agard Magnusson SWE BDY 1952 9 February 2004 Södertälje (SWE)
Ragnar Magnusson SWE ATH 1928 4 March 1981 Johanneshov, Stockholm (SWE)
Rolf Magnusson SWE FEN 1952 17 June 2019 Stockholm (SWE)
Helmer Måhl SWE ATH 1912 20 July 1971 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Malm SWE ATH 1920 26 November 1974 Stockholm (SWE)
Teodor Malm SWE FTB 1908—1912 2 October 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Malmsten SWE SSK 1952—1956 20 December 1996 Stockholm (SWE)
Sune Malmström SWE TEN 1920 17 December 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Jan de Man Lapidoth SWE BOB 1952—1956 11 June 1989 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Aleksander Margiste EST BAS 1936 10 August 1988 Stockholm (SWE)
Olof Mark SWE SAI 1912 15 May 1920 Stockholm (SWE)
Frithiof Mårtensson SWE WRE 1908 20 June 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Stig Mårtensson SWE CYC 1952 1 August 2010 Bandhagen, Stockholm (SWE)
Frank Martin SWE EQU 1920 28 August 1962 Danderyd (SWE)
Martin Matsbo SWE CCS 1936 6 September 2002 Södertälje (SWE)
Lars Matton SWE SAI 1948 16 September 2004 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Mattsson SWE ATH 1920 15 January 1977 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Viktor Melin SWE WRE 1912 24 September 1973 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Sten Mellgren SWE FTB/ICH 1924 3 September 1989 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Mellström SWE BOX 1928 4 May 1983 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Helge Meuller SWE SHO 1936 22 April 1988 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Mild SWE ICH 1964 23 December 2007 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Milles SWE ART/Referee 1924—1932 19 September 1955 Lidingö (SWE)
Lennart Moberg SWE ATH 1948 5 February 1991 Södertälje (SWE)
Osvald Moberg SWE GYM 1908 22 December 1933 Stockholm (SWE)
Wilhelm Moberg SWE SAI 1936 23 December 1977 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Bertil Molander SWE BOX 1928 10 January 1992 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Molander SWE ICH 1920—1924 30 January 1974 Stockholm (SWE)
Antal Moldrich HUN MOP 1956 17 October 2005 Stockholm (SWE)
Edvard Möller SWE ATH 1912 23 June 1920 Gustavsberg, Värmdö (SWE)
Frans Möller SWE TEN 1912 10 December 1954 Stockholm (SWE)
Malte Möller SWE WRE 1948 13 October 1997 Nacka (SWE)
Sven Montan SWE DIV 1912 29 May 1971 Johanneshov, Stockholm (SWE)
Henrik Morén SWE CYC 1912 31 January 1956 Saltsjö-Boo, Nacka (SWE)
Fredrik Mossberg SWE SHO 1908 14 August 1950 Nacka (SWE)
Stig Munthe-Sandberg SWE ART 1936 8 April 1950 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Åke Nauman SWE WAP 1936 18 May 1995 Stockholm (SWE)
Theodor Nauman SWE WAP 1920—1924 6 February 1947 Stockholm (SWE)
Anton Nilsson SWE ATH 1912 22 September 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
August Nilsson SWE ATH/TOW 1900 23 May 1921 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel-Herman Nilsson SWE NCO/SKJ 1924—1928 12 May 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Nilsson SWE ATH 1956 11 May 2018 Solna (SWE)
Dagmar Nilsson SWE DIV 1912 6 April 1974 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Ivan Nilsson SWE ATH 1928 18 June 1998 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl-Gottfrid Nilsson SWE TOW 1908 27 October 1944 Stockholm (SWE)
Knut Nilsson SWE FTB 1912 3 December 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Magnus Nilsson SWE ATH 1912 28 November 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Per Nilsson SWE GYM 1912 18 June 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Bertil Norberg SWE ICH 1936 10 January 1978 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Martin Norberg SWE WAP 1924 18 September 1991 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Nordahl SWE ART 1948 10 November 1992 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Olle Nordberg SWE ART 1936 28 March 1986 Ekerö (SWE)
Bertil Nordenskjöld SWE FTB 1920 17 March 1975 Stockholm (SWE)
Arthur Nordenswan SWE SHO 1912 29 December 1970 Stockholm (SWE)
Alice Nordin SWE ART 1932 26 May 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Sture Nordlund SWE SHO 1948 14 December 1973 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Svea Norén SWE FSK 1920—1924 9 May 1985 Lidingö (SWE)
Axel Norling SWE DIV/GYM/TOW 1906—1912 7 May 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Holger Nurmela SWE ICH 1948—1956 1 March 2005 Uttran, Botkyrka (SWE)
Herman Nyberg SWE SHO 1912 12 February 1947 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl-Olof Nylén SWE TEN 1912 2 October 1978 Stocksund, Danderyd (SWE)
Helge Öberg SWE DIV 1924—1928 21 February 1966 Stockholm (SWE)
Rune Öberg SWE WAP 1948 17 April 2002 Stockholm (SWE)
Sigfrid Öberg SWE ICH 1928 2 April 1949 Stockholm (SWE)
Ture Ödlund SWE CUR 1924 14 December 1942 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Ödmark SWE ATH 1936 4 September 1994 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Ohlson SWE WAP 1948 12 May 1983 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Ohlsson SWE FTB 1908 21 July 1962 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Ohlsson SWE WRE 1912—1920 27 April 1961 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Arvid Ohrling SWE ATH 1912 11 April 1972 Solna (SWE)
Albert Öijermark SWE FTB 1920 9 July 1970 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Gösta Ölander SWE DIV 1936 27 November 1984 Täby (SWE)
Åke Olivestedt SWE CYC 1948 28 June 1998 Stockholm (SWE)
Bo Ollander SWE SSK 1964 9 March 1973 Solna (SWE)
Ewa Olliwier SWE DIV 1920—1924 7 August 1955 Stockholm (SWE)
Herbert Olofsson SWE WRE 1936 1 December 1978 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Olson SWE FEN/GYM 1908 23 January 1966 Stockholm (SWE)
Ragnar Olson SWE EDR 1928 10 July 1955 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
August Olsson SWE SAI 1908 14 August 1943 Stockholm (SWE)
Einar Olsson SWE ICH 1924 24 January 1925 Lake Norrviken (SWE)
Rolf Örn SWE EQU 1936 4 April 1979 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Ruben Örtegren SWE SHO 1912 27 February 1965 Stockholm (SWE)
Helmer Osslund SWE ART 1932 11 July 1938 Stockholm (SWE)
Thor Österdahl SWE ATH 1924 25 April 1973 Stockholm (SWE)
Nestor Östergren SWE ROW 1920 28 October 1970 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Tor Österlund SWE ATH 1912 28 November 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Per-Olof Östrand SWE SWI 1948—1956 26 October 1980 Skärholmen, Stockholm (SWE)
Johan Oxenstierna SWE MOP 1932 18 July 1995 Täby (SWE)
Kornél Pajor HUN SSK 1948 12 May 2016 Täby (SWE)
Paul Palén SWE SHO 1912 23 October 1944 Stockholm (SWE)
Viking Palm SWE WRE 1952—1960 15 January 2009 Täby (SWE)
Henry Palmé SWE ATH 1936 2 June 1987 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Arvid Perslow SWE SAI 1912 4 July 1931 Stockholm (SWE)
Ture Person SWE ATH 1912 14 November 1956 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Birger Personne SWE FEN 1912 4 October 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Wilhelm Persson SWE CYC 1912—1920 2 September 1955 Västerhaninge, Haninge (SWE)
Erik Persson SWE FTB 1936 1 February 1989 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Persson SWE WRE 1948 24 September 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Frans Persson SWE GYM 1920 7 January 1976 Stockholm (SWE)
Jonas Persson SWE CTR 1936 7 May 1986 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Persson SWE SAI 1912 4 February 1941 Stockholm (SWE)
Wilhelm Persson SWE SWI 1908 27 May 1955 Gottröra, Norrtälje (SWE)
Eva Petersén SWE DIV 1948 5 January 2012 Stockholm (SWE)
Wilhelm Petersén SWE ICH 1928—1936 11 December 1988 Nacka (SWE)
Leonard Peterson SWE GYM 1908 15 April 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Albert Pettersson SWE WLT 1920 8 March 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Bror Pettersson SWE ICH 1948 15 October 1978 Johanneshov, Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Axel Pettersson SWE CUR 1924 31 May 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Emy Pettersson SWE ATH 1928 8 May 1996 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Pettersson SWE WLT 1920 4 April 1975 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Pettersson SWE ATH 1932—1936 22 July 1974 Tyresö (SWE)
Göta Pettersson SWE GYM 1948—1952 9 October 1993 Stockholm (SWE)
Rolf Pettersson SWE SWI 1972 8 July 2015 Stockholm (SWE)
Rolf Pettersson SWE ICH 1948 9 November 2010 Saltsjö-Boo, Nacka (SWE)
Sten Pettersson SWE ATH 1924—1932 1 June 1984 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Pettersson SWE SWI/WAP 1928—1936 6 January 2000 Huddinge (SWE)
Henry Peyron SWE FEN 1908 19 February 1972 Stockholm (SWE)
Einar Råberg SWE FEN/UWW 1920—1924 2 January 1957 Stockholm (SWE)
Elsa Regnell SWE DIV 1912 1 January 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Lisa Regnell SWE DIV 1912 5 November 1979 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Elmar Reimann EST
RUS
ATH 1912—1924 21 April 1963 Stockholm (SWE)
Béla Rerrich HUN FEN 1948—1956 24 June 2005 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Casimir Reuterskiöld SWE SHO 1920 25 December 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Richter SWE SHO 1920—1924 30 November 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Ring SWE ATH 1952 9 April 2015 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Rinman SWE SAI 1924 19 October 1939 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Rinman SWE SAI 1924 28 May 1985 Lidingö (SWE)
Nils Romander SWE SHO 1912 1 October 1978 Lidingö (SWE)
Bertil Rönnmark SWE SHO 1932—1936 1 July 1967 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Clarence, Count von Rosen SWE ART/IOC/Referee 1900—1955 19 August 1955 Stockholm (SWE)
Pontus von Rosen SWE FEN 1908—1912 11 January 1951 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Rosén SWE GYM 1908—1912 22 June 1963 Danderyd (SWE)
Carl Rosenblad SWE EDR 1912 24 January 1953 Stockholm (SWE)
Einar Rosengren SWE DIV 1906 15 July 1939 Stockholm (SWE)
Harry Rosenswärd SWE SAI 1912 16 July 1955 Stockholm (SWE)
Ture Rosvall SWE ROW 1912 10 October 1977 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Ruben Rundqvist SWE Coach/ICH 1924 22 November 1974 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Runström SWE DIV/WAP 1908—1912 10 August 1943 Stockholm (SWE)
Knut Russell SWE ATH 1924 10 December 1961 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Iván Ruttkay HUN SSK 1948 30 June 2013 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Rydström SWE FEN 1948—1952 20 September 2018 Stockholm (SWE)
Rudolf Rydström SWE WRE 1912 23 May 1929 Stockholm (SWE)
Ivar Sahlin SWE ATH 1920—1924 24 November 1980 Sigtuna (SWE)
Ulrich Salchow SWE FSK/ISU 1908—1937 18 April 1949 Stockholm (SWE)
Dagmar Salén SWE SAI 1936 20 December 1980 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Salén SWE SAI 1948 February 2002 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Salén SWE SAI 1936—1952 29 October 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Hugo Sällström SWE SAI 1912 19 February 1951 Stockholm (SWE)
Alrik Sandberg SWE WRE 1912 26 February 1975 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Gösta Sandberg SWE FTB 1952 27 April 2006 Stockholm (SWE)
Harald Sandberg SWE SAI 1912 28 November 1940 Stockholm (SWE)
John Sandblom SWE SAI 1928 24 July 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Lennart Sandin SWE BOB 1952 5 June 1991 Nacka (SWE)
Bertil Sandström SWE EDR 1920—1932 1 December 1964 Solna (SWE)
Folke Sandström SWE EDR 1936 18 August 1962 Lidingö (SWE)
Nils Sandström SWE ATH 1920 17 June 1973 Stockholm (SWE)
Runor Sandström SWE WAP 1936 8 March 1985 Saltsjö-Boo, Nacka (SWE)
Klas Särner SWE GYM 1920 22 January 1980 Stockholm (SWE)
Poul Schiang DEN ATH 1924 25 May 1981 Stockholm (SWE)
Holger Schön SWE NCO/SKJ 1932 25 March 1980 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven-Olof Schönberger SWE HAN 1952 11 April 1992 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Anshelm Schultzberg SWE ART 1932 27 February 1945 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Schuster SWE ATH 1920 10 June 1970 Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
Eigil Schwab SWE ART 1932 4 July 1952 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Setterwall SWE TEN 1908—1912 26 February 1928 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Severin SWE CUR 1924 15 November 1942 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Silfverskiöld SWE GYM 1912 18 August 1957 Stockholm (SWE)
Lennart Silfverstolpe SWE TEN 1912 4 August 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Sjöberg SWE ART 1932 5 October 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Curt Sjöberg SWE DIV/GYM 1920—1928 12 April 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Sjöberg SWE DIV 1912 26 November 1968 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Gustav Sjöberg SWE FTB 1936 3 October 2003 Lidingö (SWE)
Richard Sjöberg SWE ATH 1912 14 September 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Sjöblom SWE GYM 1908 10 October 1951 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Sjöblom SWE ROW 1936 10 May 1977 Vaxholm (SWE)
Karl-Einar Sjögren SWE SAI 1908 6 May 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Arvid Sjöqvist SWE SAI 1912 22 March 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Fritz Sjöqvist SWE SAI 1912 26 April 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
John Sjösvärd SWE ART 1936 13 December 1958 Stockholm (SWE)
Sune Skagerling SWE BOB 1956 28 November 1997 Tyresö (SWE)
Erik Skoglund SWE SWI 1924 22 February 1984 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Skoglund SWE DIV 1920 1 January 1980 Stockholm (SWE)
Harald Skogström SWE ATH 1924 30 June 1994 Stockholm (SWE)
Harry Sköld SWE ROW 1936 23 January 1988 Stockholm (SWE)
Olof Sköldberg SWE SHO 1952—1956 16 July 1979 Saltsjö-Duvnäs, Nacka (SWE)
Rolf Smedmark SWE ATH 1912 29 April 1951 Stockholm (SWE)
Curt Söderberg SWE ATH 1952 1 September 2010 Sollentuna (SWE)
Åke Söderlund SWE ATH 1952—1964 25 August 2002 Tyresö (SWE)
Bruno Söderström SWE ATH 1906—1908 1 January 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Söderström SWE ATH/TOW 1900 12 November 1958 Lidingö (SWE)
Igor Solopov EST TTN 1992 11 June 2019 Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Einar Sörensen SWE FEN 1912 23 September 1941 Stockholm (SWE)
John Sörenson SWE GYM 1912—1920 25 October 1976 Lidingö (SWE)
Roland Spångberg SWE WAP 1948—1952 9 May 2011 Stockholm (SWE)
Louis, Count Sparre SWE FEN 1912 26 October 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Ragnar Stare SWE SHO 1920 30 June 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Jens Stefenson SWE DIV 1912 1 March 1986 Täby (SWE)
Rolf Steffenburg SWE SAI 1920 18 March 1982 Stockholm (SWE)
Åke Stenqvist SWE ATH 1936 12 August 2006 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Stiernspetz SWE SHO 1912 25 March 1966 Danderyd (SWE)
Yngve Stiernspetz SWE GYM 1912 4 April 1945 Lidingö (SWE)
Roland Stoltz SWE ICH 1960—1968 19 February 2001 Skärholmen, Stockholm (SWE)
Sture Stork SWE SAI 1956—1964 27 March 2002 Trångsund, Huddinge (SWE)
Sidney Stranne SWE FEN/MOP 1912—1928 3 August 1957 Stockholm (SWE)
Tore Strindberg SWE ART 1932 6 February 1968 Stockholm (SWE)
Oscar af Ström SWE EDR 1912 13 March 1952 Stockholm (SWE)
Lily Strömberg-von Essen SWE TEN 1920—1924 21 May 1990 Stockholm (SWE)
Kurt Sucksdorff SWE ICH 1928 1 January 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl-Johan Sund SWE SHO 1912 11 June 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Harry Sundberg SWE FTB 1924 16 May 1945 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Maud Sundberg SWE ATH 1928 30 November 2010 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Eric Sundblad SWE ATH 1920 24 February 1983 Stockholm (SWE)
Stefan Sundelin SWE SAI 1976 18 January 2003 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Sundh SWE SKJ 1924 25 October 1969 Hässelby, Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Sundholm SWE ROW 1912 11 March 1955 Stockholm (SWE)
Tryggve Sundström SWE BOB 1956 7 November 1984 Stockholm (SWE)
Kurt Svanberg SWE ICH 1948 7 October 2001 Stockholm (SWE)
Arvid Svendel SWE ROW 1912 23 August 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Alf Svensén SWE GYM 1920 17 December 1935 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Svensson SWE TOW/WLT 1906 28 October 1956 Sundbyberg (SWE)
Einar Svensson SWE ICH 1920 20 March 1959 Stockholm (SWE)
Fritiof Svensson SWE WRE 1920—1924 5 March 1961 Stockholm (SWE)
Georg Svensson SWE WAP 1936 15 August 1970 Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Svensson SWE ATH 1952 14 October 2018 Stockholm (SWE)
Gottfrid Svensson SWE WRE 1912—1920 19 August 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Hugo Svensson SWE ATH 1912 23 April 1960 Stockholm (SWE)
Ivar Svensson SWE FTB 1912 18 June 1934 Värmdö (SWE)
Karl-Erik Svensson SWE GYM 1912 9 November 1978 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl-Gustaf Svensson SWE SHO 1924 9 February 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl-Johan Svensson SWE GYM 1908—1912 20 January 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Svensson SWE ICH 1952—1956 25 June 1999 Stockholm (SWE)
Rudolf Svensson SWE WRE 1924—1932 4 December 1978 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Sigurd Svensson SWE EVE 1948 13 January 1969 Stockholm (SWE)
Alf Swahn SWE SHO 1908—1924 16 March 1931 Stockholm (SWE)
Oscar Swahn SWE SHO 1908—1920 1 May 1927 Stockholm (SWE)
Torsten Sylvan SWE EVE 1924 26 April 1970 Stockholm (SWE)
Frode Sørensen DEN CYC 1932—1936 1 August 1980 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Sebastian Tamm SWE ROW 1912 26 September 1962 Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Bengt Tandberg SWE ART 1936 1 August 1948 Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Tandberg SWE BOX 1936 26 December 1996 Nacka (SWE)
Thorsten Tegnér SWE 10 June 1977 Stockholm (SWE)
Knut Thelning SWE ATH 1912 19 November 1939 Stockholm (SWE)
Alvar Thiel SWE SAI 1912 1 October 1973 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Thofelt SWE FEN/IOC/MOP/UIPM 1928—1993 1 February 1993 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Sven Thorell SWE SAI 1928—1932 29 April 1974 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Per Thorén SWE FSK 1908 5 January 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Thörn SWE SAI 1956—1964 9 October 1990 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Vera Thulin SWE SWI 1912 9 April 1974 Stockholm (SWE)
Willy Thulin SWE DIV 1912 3 May 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Thunman SWE ICH 1948—1952 8 July 2004 Södertälje (SWE)
Ragnar Tidqvist SWE ICH 1924 31 July 1979 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Lars Erik Tirén SWE ATH 1920 14 September 1980 Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
Sven Tisell SWE ROW 1936 5 November 1972 Stockholm (SWE)
Erik Tjäder SWE DIV 1912 9 April 1949 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Arne Tollbom SWE FEN 1948 16 November 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Knut Torell SWE GYM 1912 24 December 1966 Österhaninge, Haninge (SWE)
Carl-Axel Torén SWE EQU 1912 21 October 1961 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Gunnar Torhamn SWE ART 1936 2 February 1965 Stockholm (SWE)
Hans Törnblom SWE FEN 1920 15 July 1973 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Gösta Törner SWE GYM 1920 15 February 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Törnros SWE ATH 1906—1912 2 April 1941 Stockholm (SWE)
Wilhelm Törsleff SWE SAI 1928 18 January 1998 Stockholm (SWE)
Per-Owe Trollsås SWE ATH 1960 5 November 2000 Järfälla (SWE)
Bengt Uggla SWE MOP 1920 26 February 1937 Stockholm (SWE)
Göran Unger SWE ATH 1924 6 April 1982 Danderyd (SWE)
Voldemar Väli EST WRE 1924—1936 13 April 1997 Stockholm (SWE)
Ilmari Vartia FIN FEN 1948 25 May 1951 Stockholm (SWE)
Detlow von Braun SWE SAI 1936 13 July 1999 Stockholm (SWE)
Carl Johan Wachtmeister SWE FEN 1936 22 May 1993 Stockholm (SWE)
Karl Wahlberg SWE CUR 1924 1 August 1934 Stockholm (SWE)
Anna-Stina Wahlberg-Baidinger SWE DIV 1952—1956 17 February 2020 Stockholm (SWE)
Rudolf Wåhlin SWE ATH 1920 21 April 1972 Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Wahlstedt SWE SHO 1912 15 December 1943 Stockholm (SWE)
Ebbe Wallén SWE BOB 1956 19 July 2009 Danderyd (SWE)
Elsa Wallenberg SWE TEN 1908 17 October 1951 Stockholm (SWE)
Marcus Wallenberg SWE SAI 1936 13 September 1982 Stockholm (SWE)
Victor Wallenberg SWE SHO 1912 3 November 1970 Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Karl Wallenborg SWE SHO 1912 16 January 1962 Stockholm (SWE)
Bengt Wallin SWE SWI 1912 29 June 1980 Stockholm (SWE)
David Wallin SWE ART 1932 27 June 1957 Stockholm (SWE)
Tony Wallin SWE SAI 1988 3 April 2004 Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
Olle Wänlund SWE CYC 1948 11 January 2009 Täby (SWE)
David Warholm SWE FEN 1920 29 July 1971 Stockholm (SWE)
Edwin Wedge USA SSK 1932 26 December 1994 Stockholm (SWE)
Sune Wehlin SWE MOP 1948 21 September 2020 Tullinge, Botkyrka (SWE)
Eric Wennerberg SWE BOB 1968 15 May 2001 Segeltorp, Huddinge (SWE)
Edvard Wennerholm SWE GYM 1912 13 March 1943 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Wennerström SWE SWI/WAP 1906—1908 2 June 1931 Stockholm (SWE)
Eric Wennström SWE ATH 1928 8 October 1990 Stockholm (SWE)
Georg Werner SWE SWI 1924 26 August 2002 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Werner SWE SWI 1936 3 February 1993 Stockholm (SWE)
Helge Werner SWE FEN 1912 6 February 1953 Solna (SWE)
Claës-Axel Wersäll SWE GYM 1912 12 February 1951 Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Ture Wersäll SWE TOW 1906 18 December 1965 Stockholm (SWE)
Ivar Wester SWE SHO 1924 13 September 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Gustaf Westerberg SWE CTR 1908 13 November 1955 Solna (SWE)
Martin Westerberg SWE ART 1932 3 October 1963 Stockholm (SWE)
Herbert Westermark SWE SAI 1912 29 October 1981 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Westermark SWE SAI 1912 24 January 1980 Stockholm (SWE)
Werner Wettersten SWE CAN/CMA 1948—1956 15 August 2009 Södertälje (SWE)
Ernst Wetterstrand SWE ROW 1912 21 August 1971 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Victor Wetterström SWE CUR 1924 11 May 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Ragnar Wicksell SWE FTB 1912—1920 31 July 1974 Stockholm (SWE)
Hilmer Wictorin SWE WAP 1924 11 April 1964 Stockholm (SWE)
Edvin Wide SWE ATH 1920—1928 19 June 1996 Stockholm (SWE)
Ernst Wide SWE ATH 1912 8 April 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Nils Widforss SWE GYM 1908 2 May 1960 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Axel Wiegandt SWE ATH 1908 28 February 1947 Stockholm (SWE)
Hugo Wieslander SWE ATH 1908—1912 24 May 1976 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Kurt Wigartz SWE GYM 1952—1960 5 January 2017 Lidingö (SWE)
Douglas Wijkander SWE EQU 1956 20 January 1984 Solna (SWE)
Oskar Wiklund FIN WRE 1912 26 August 1942 Stockholm (SWE)
Gunnar Wingqvist SWE DIV 1908 30 December 1918 Solna (SWE)
William von Wirén EST SAI 1928 23 November 1956 Stockholm (SWE)
Harry Wolff SWE BOX 1924 29 April 1987 Stockholm (SWE)
Hjalmar Wollgarth SWE TOW 1908 24 December 1950 Stockholm (SWE)
Vladimír Zábrodský TCH ICH 1948—1956 20 March 2020 Solna (SWE)
Oscar Zallhagen SWE ATH 1920 20 August 1971 Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
John Zander SWE ATH 1912—1920 9 June 1967 Stockholm (SWE)
Paul Zerling SWE ATH 1912 16 May 1972 Stockholm (SWE)

Affiliations

AIK, Solna (SWE) Solna (SWE)
Alviks BK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Älvsjö AIK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Amatörföreningens CK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Ängby FK, Ekerö (SWE) Ekerö (SWE)
Ängby SK, Vällingby, Stockholm (SWE) Vällingby, Stockholm (SWE)
Äppelvikens SK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Årsta BK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
AXA SK, Järna, Södertälje (SWE) Järna, Södertälje (SWE)
Bellevue IK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
BK Athén, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
BK Örnen, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
BK Primo, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Blackebergs BC, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Bob Club 67, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Bobklubb Sankt Erik, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Brandkårens IK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Bromma IF, Bromma, Stockholm (SWE) Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Bromma SS, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Bromma SSK, Bromma, Stockholm (SWE) Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Brommagymnasterna, Bromma, Stockholm (SWE) Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Brunnsvikens Kanotklubb, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Brunnsvikens SK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Citi Service Ski Team, Sollentuna (SWE) Sollentuna (SWE)
CK Crescent, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
CK Falken, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
CK Valhall, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Djurgårdens IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Djursholms IF, Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE) Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Djursholms RK, Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE) Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Djursholms-Danderyds SF, Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE) Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
Duvbo IK, Sundbyberg (SWE) Sundbyberg (SWE)
Duvbo-Djursholms BBK, Sundbyberg (SWE) Sundbyberg (SWE)
Fågelbro RK, Värmdö (SWE) Värmdö (SWE)
Farsta FK, Farsta, Stockholm (SWE) Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
FFF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Flottans IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
FOC Farsta, Farsta, Stockholm (SWE) Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
FOK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Fortifikationens IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Fredrikshofs IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Fridhemskanotisterna, Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE) Hägersten, Stockholm (SWE)
GF Hammarbygymnasterna, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
GK Gymnos, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
GK Hermes, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
GK Stockholmsflickorna, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
GT Vikingarna, Lidingö (SWE) Lidingö (SWE)
Gustavsbergs IF, Gustavsberg, Värmdö (SWE) Gustavsberg, Värmdö (SWE)
Hagunda IF, Brunna, Upplands-Bro (SWE) Brunna, Upplands-Bro (SWE)
Hammarby IF, Södermalm, Stockholm (SWE) Södermalm, Stockholm (SWE)
Haninge Anchors, Haninge (SWE) Haninge (SWE)
Haninge JSK, Haninge (SWE) Haninge (SWE)
Hanvikens SK, Tyresö (SWE) Tyresö (SWE)
Hässelby SK, Hässelby, Stockholm (SWE) Hässelby, Stockholm (SWE)
Hjortskyttarna, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
HK Cliff, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Högdalens SLK, Högdalen, Stockholm (SWE) Högdalen, Stockholm (SWE)
Huddinge BK, Huddinge (SWE) Huddinge (SWE)
Huddinge SK, Huddinge (SWE) Huddinge (SWE)
I1 IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
I2 IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
I26 IF, Vaxholm (SWE) Vaxholm (SWE)
IF Linnéa, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
IF Olympia, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
IF Sleipner, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
IF Sörle, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
IF Ulvarna, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
IFK Djursholm, Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE) Djursholm, Danderyd (SWE)
IFK Enskede, Enskede, Stockholm (SWE) Enskede, Stockholm (SWE)
IFK Lidingö, Lidingö (SWE) Lidingö (SWE)
IFK Södertälje, Södertälje (SWE) Södertälje (SWE)
IFK Stockholm, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
IK Atle, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
IK Atle, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
IK Balder, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
IK Frej, Täby (SWE) Täby (SWE)
IK Göta, Bromma, Stockholm (SWE) Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
IK Mode, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
IK Södra, Farsta, Stockholm (SWE) Farsta, Stockholm (SWE)
IK Stockholm, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Ing1 IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Järfälla AK, Järfälla (SWE) Järfälla (SWE)
Järfälla BC, Järfälla (SWE) Järfälla (SWE)
Järfälla Simsällskap, Järfälla (SWE) Järfälla (SWE)
Järva IS, Ulriksdal, Solna (SWE) Ulriksdal, Solna (SWE)
Johanneshovs IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
K1 IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
KA1 IF, Vaxholm (SWE) Vaxholm (SWE)
Kanotföreningen Kanotisterna, Södertälje (SWE) Södertälje (SWE)
Karlbergs BK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
KFUM GA, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
KK Glid, Upplands Väsby (SWE) Upplands Väsby (SWE)
KLTK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Kronobergs IK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Kronprinsens CK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
KSSS, Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE) Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Kungsholms SG, Täby (SWE) Täby (SWE)
Lidingö RK, Lidingö (SWE) Lidingö (SWE)
Lidingö SK, Lidingö (SWE) Lidingö (SWE)
Mälarhöjdens IK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Mariebergs IK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
MB Hockey, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Nacka HK, Nacka (SWE) Nacka (SWE)
Nacka SK, Nacka (SWE) Nacka (SWE)
Narva BK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Nordbankens CK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Norrbacka HIF, Solna (SWE) Solna (SWE)
Nynäshamns IF, Nynäshamn (SWE) Nynäshamn (SWE)
Örnsbergs KS, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Österhaninge IF, Österhaninge, Haninge (SWE) Österhaninge, Haninge (SWE)
Östermalm Hapkido Taekwondo, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Östermalms GF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Östermalms IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Östermalms IK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Östermalms Läroverks SF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Ostermans Boblag, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
P1 IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
PK Hellas/Neptun, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
PKbankens CK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Rastaflottiljen, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Rinkeby BC, Spånga, Stockholm (SWE) Spånga, Stockholm (SWE)
SALK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Saltsjöbadens IF, Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE) Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Saltsjöbadens Rodelklubb, Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE) Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Saltsjöbadens SLK, Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE) Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
Saltsjöbadsgymnasterna, Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE) Saltsjöbaden, Nacka (SWE)
SASK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
SDE HF, Enebyberg (SWE) Enebyberg (SWE)
Segeltorps IF, Segeltorp, Huddinge (SWE) Segeltorp, Huddinge (SWE)
SK Iter, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
SK Neptun, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
SK Svolder, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Skarpnäcks BK, Skarpnäck, Stockholm (SWE) Skarpnäck, Stockholm (SWE)
Skarps SSK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Söderbrunns IS, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Södermalm Liljeholmens Skf, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Södermalms IK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Södermalms Shaolin, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Södertälje AK, Södertälje (SWE) Södertälje (SWE)
Södertälje BBK, Södertälje (SWE) Södertälje (SWE)
Södertälje BF, Södertälje (SWE) Södertälje (SWE)
Södertälje CK, Södertälje (SWE) Södertälje (SWE)
Södertälje IF, Södertälje (SWE) Södertälje (SWE)
Södertälje PK, Södertälje (SWE) Södertälje (SWE)
Södertälje RK, Södertälje (SWE) Södertälje (SWE)
Södertälje SK, Södertälje (SWE) Södertälje (SWE)
Södertälje SS, Södertälje (SWE) Södertälje (SWE)
Södertörns SS, Haninge (SWE) Haninge (SWE)
SoIK Hellas, Nacka (SWE) Nacka (SWE)
Sollentuna IF, Sollentuna (SWE) Sollentuna (SWE)
Sollentuna Kanotsällskap, Sollentuna (SWE) Sollentuna (SWE)
Sollentuna SLK, Sollentuna (SWE) Sollentuna (SWE)
Sollentuna VK, Sollentuna (SWE) Sollentuna (SWE)
Solna IF, Solna (SWE) Solna (SWE)
Spånga IS, Spånga, Stockholm (SWE) Spånga, Stockholm (SWE)
Spånga-Hässelby PK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Spårvägens BK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Spårvägens BTK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Spårvägens CF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Spårvägens FK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Spårvägens IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Spårvägens IK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
SSIF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
SSS, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholm Top Gymnastics, Bromma, Stockholm (SWE) Bromma, Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms AF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms AF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms AIF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms AK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Allmänna VK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms BK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms CFS, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Curlingklubb, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms FRK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms GF, Täby (SWE) Täby (SWE)
Stockholms GK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms JK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms KK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms KK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Kv. Bandyklubb, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Kv. FK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Målares IK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms PK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms RK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms RK, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Simhopparklubb, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms SkarpSF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholms Spårvägars GIF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stockholmspolisens IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Stocksunds CK, Stocksund, Danderyd (SWE) Stocksund, Danderyd (SWE)
Sundbybergs IK, Sundbyberg (SWE) Sundbyberg (SWE)
Sundbybergs TK, Sundbyberg (SWE) Sundbyberg (SWE)
Täby Badminton, Täby (SWE) Täby (SWE)
Täby SLK, Täby (SWE) Täby (SWE)
Team Cykelcity, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Telge SK, Södertälje (SWE) Södertälje (SWE)
Trälhavets BK, Åkersberga, Österåker (SWE) Åkersberga, Österåker (SWE)
Trollbäckens TK, Tyresö (SWE) Tyresö (SWE)
Turebergs IF, Sollentuna (SWE) Sollentuna (SWE)
Tyresö BC, Tyresö (SWE) Tyresö (SWE)
Tyresö FF, Tyresö (SWE) Tyresö (SWE)
UoIF Matteus-Pojkarna, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
USS, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Väsby BK, Upplands Väsby (SWE) Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Väsby IK, Upplands Väsby (SWE) Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Väsby SS, Upplands Väsby (SWE) Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Väsby SSK, Upplands Väsby (SWE) Upplands Väsby (SWE)
Vaxholms KS, Vaxholm (SWE) Vaxholm (SWE)
Vaxholms RF, Vaxholm (SWE) Vaxholm (SWE)
Vikingarnas SS, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)
Westermalms IF, Stockholm (SWE) Stockholm (SWE)