?, New South Wales, (AUS)

Affiliation ID 3296
Full name ?, New South Wales
Short name ?, New South Wales
Place (AUS)
Sports ATH/BDM/BOB/BOX/CMA/CRD/CSP/CTR/DIV/FEN/GAR/GRY/ROW/SHO/SWA/SWM/TRI/TTE/WLF/WPO/WRE
This affiliation has not been verified to exist.

Athletes (197)

Garrick Agnew AUS SWM Olympics 1948—1952
Alex Alexander AUS SWM Olympics 1964
Bruce Arthur AUS WRE Olympics 1948
Andrew Baildon AUS SWM Olympics 1988—1992
Max Baldwin AUS CMA Olympics 1956
Madeleine Barnett AUS DIV Olympics 1976
Warner Batchelor AUS BOX Olympics 1956
Malcolm Batten AUS ROW Olympics 1988
Crosbie Baulch AUS CSP Olympics 1980
Susie Baumer AUS SWM Olympics 1984—1988
Gerganiya Beckitt AUS SWM Olympics 1956—1960
Lyn Bell AUS SWM Olympics 1964—1968
Glenn Beringen AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Eric Bigby AUS ATH Olympics 1964
Ray Bilney AUS CRD Olympics 1964
Elizabeth Blencowe AUS CSP Olympics 1984
Billy Boyce AUS BOX Olympics 1948
Robyn Bradshaw AUS DIV Olympics 1964—1968
Neil Brooks AUS SWM Olympics 1980—1984
Ian Browne AUS CTR Olympics 1956—1964
Vanessa Browne AUS ATH Olympics 1984—1988
Philip Bryant AUS SWM Olympics 1992
William Burton AUS SWM Olympics 1960
Debra Cain AUS SWM Olympics 1972
Judy Canty AUS ATH Olympics 1976
Julian Carroll AUS SWM Olympics 1960
Gary Chapman AUS SWM Olympics 1956
Dave Chettle AUS ATH Olympics 1976
Nick Ciancio AUS WLF Olympics 1972
Danny Clark AUS CTR Olympics 1972
Robert Clark AUS WRE Olympics 1960
Phil Coles AUS CSP Olympics/Administrator 1960—2023
Rusty Cook AUS BOX Olympics 1936
Andrew Cooper AUS ROW Olympics 1988—1992
Brad Cooper AUS SWM Olympics 1972
Denise Cooper AUS CSP Olympics 1992
Alec Crikis AUS SHO Olympics 1984
Michael Delany AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Gaye Dell AUS ATH Olympics 1976
George Dempsey AUS CTR Olympics 1924
Graham Deuble AUS DIV Olympics 1960
Basil Dickinson AUS ATH Olympics 1936
David Dickson AUS SWM Olympics 1960—1964
Jenny Donnet AUS DIV Olympics/Other 1980—1992
David Doyle AUS ROW Olympics 1984
Debbie Edwards AUS ATH Olympics 2000
Peter Evans AUS SWM Olympics 1980—1984
Ruth Everuss AUS SWM Olympics 1960
Don Fergusson AUS ROW Olympics 1936
Celeste Ferraris AUS SWA Olympics 1992
Colin Fitzgerald AUS CTR Olympics 1980
Steve Foley AUS DIV Olympics 1976—1984
Lisa Forrest AUS SWM Olympics 1980
Dawn Fraser AUS SWM Olympics/Other 1956—1964
Linda Garden AUS ATH Olympics 1984
Penny Gillies AUS ATH Olympics 1972—1980
Kevan Gosper AUS ATH Olympics/Administrator 1956—2013
Michael Grenda AUS CTR Olympics 1984
Peter Hadfield AUS ATH Olympics 1980—1984
Kevin Hallett AUS SWM Olympics 1948
Sally Hamilton-Fleming AUS ATH Olympics 1988
Linda Hanel AUS SWM Olympics 1976
Laurence Harding-Smith AUS FEN Olympics 1956
Bryan Harper AUS CMA/CSP Olympics 1956
David Hawkins AUS SWM Olympics 1952
Neville Hayes AUS SWM Olympics 1960
Greg Hayman AUS WLF Olympics 1988
John Hayres AUS SWM Olympics 1956
Ross Haywood AUS ATH Olympics 1976
Rayoni Head AUS BDM Olympics 2000
Jon Henricks AUS SWM Olympics 1956—1960
Brett Hill AUS SWM Olympics 1964
Russell Hobby AUS FEN Olympics 1964—1968
Janet Hogan AUS SWM Olympics 1960
Steve Holland AUS SWM Olympics 1976
Lara Hooiveld AUS SWM Olympics 1988
Geoffrey Jameson AUS WRE Olympics 1956—1960
Gordon Jeffery AUS CSP Olympics 1964—1972
Wolfgang Jobst AUS SHO Olympics 1988
Kerry Johnson AUS ATH Olympics 1988—1992
Grant Kenny AUS CSP Olympics 1984—1988
Ann Maree Kerr AUS GRY Olympics 1984
Mark Kingsland AUS CTR Olympics 1992
James Kirkwood AUS SHO Olympics 1964
Ilsa Konrads AUS SWM Olympics 1960
John Konrads AUS SWM Olympics/Non-starter 1956—1964
Suzie Landells AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Darren Lange AUS SWM Olympics 1992
Valerie Lawrence AUS ATH Olympics 1956
David Lean AUS ATH Olympics 1956
Jeff Leslie AUS CRD Olympics 1984
Sue Lewis AUS SWM Olympics 1972
Allan Livingstone AUS CSP Olympics 1960
Karen Lord AUS SWM Olympics 1988
Nancy Lyons AUS SWM Olympics 1948—1952
Wal Mackney AUS ROW Olympics 1936
Ray Maguire AUS BOX Olympics 1968
Sidney Marsh AUS WRE Olympics 1964—1968
Raymond Martin AUS CSP Olympics 1984
Alexander Martonffy AUS FEN Olympics 1956—1964
Michele Mason-Brown AUS ATH Olympics 1956—1964
Pam Matthews AUS ATH Olympics 1980
Gayle Mayes AUS CSP Olympics 1992
Joseph McCann AUS DIV Olympics 1956
Simon McCormack AUS DIV Olympics 1992
Peter McDermott AUS CRD Olympics 1968
Ken McDonald AUS WLF Olympics 1952
Christine McDougall AUS FEN Olympics 1972
Kevin McGrath AUS WRE Olympics 1964
Denis McGuire AUS CSP Olympics 1964
Les McKay AUS WPO Olympics/Other 1948
David McKenzie AUS FEN Olympics/Administrator 1956—1981
Jacqui McKenzie AUS SWM Olympics 1992
Simon McKillop-Davies AUS SWM Olympics 1992
Jack Metcalfe AUS ATH Olympics 1936
John Monckton AUS SWM Olympics 1956—1960
Paul Moorfoot AUS SWM Olympics 1980
Karen Moras AUS SWM Olympics 1968—1972
Sandra Morgan AUS SWM Olympics 1956—1960
Angela Mullens AUS SWM Olympics 1992
Jan Murphy AUS SWM Olympics 1964
John Murphy AUS SHO Olympics 1964
Beth Nail AUS ATH Olympics 1976
Paul Narracott AUS ATH/BOB Olympics 1984—1992
Paul Nash AUS SWM Olympics 1976
Robert Nay AUS SWM Olympics 1972
Gail Neall AUS SWM Olympics 1972
Simon Newcombe AUS ROW Olympics 1964
John Nicholson AUS CTR Olympics 1968—1972
Jamie Nicolson AUS BOX Olympics 1992
Ian O'Brien AUS SWM Olympics 1964—1968
John Oravainen AUS SWM Olympics 1964
Lorry Orsini AUS WLF Olympics 1980
Alan Oshyer AUS WLF Olympics 1960
Ted Pain AUS ROW Olympics 1952
Georgina Parkes AUS SWM Olympics 1980—1984
Sid Patterson AUS CTR Olympics 1948
Michele Pearson AUS SWM Olympics 1980—1984
Neville Pery AUS WLF Olympics 1960—1968
Peter Phelps AUS SWM Olympics 1964
Jason Plummer AUS SWM Olympics 1988
Donna Procter AUS SWM Olympics 1988
Max Rainsford AUS CTR Olympics 1984
Paul Reedy AUS ROW Olympics 1984—1988
Dianna Rickard AUS SWM Olympics 1968
Ray Rigby AUS WLF Olympics 1968
Murray Riley AUS ROW Olympics 1952—1956
Lionel Robberds AUS ROW Olympics 1960
Martin Roberts AUS SWM Olympics 1988—1992
Val Roberts AUS GAR Olympics 1960—1964
Peter Robertson AUS TRI Olympics 2000—2004
Neil Rogers AUS SWM Olympics 1972—1976
Craig Rogerson AUS DIV Olympics 1988—1992
Bill Ronald AUS FEN Olympics/Non-starter 1968—1984
Angela Russell AUS SWM Olympics 1984
John Ryan AUS SWM Olympics 1964
Willi Sawall AUS ATH Olympics 1980—1984
Eddie Scarf AUS WRE Olympics 1932—1936
Carolyn Schuwalow AUS ATH Olympics/Non-starter 1988—1996
Stefan Scriggins AUS BOX Olympics 1992
Clyde Sefton AUS CRD Olympics 1972—1976
Ross Seymour AUS SWM Olympics 1976
Arthur Shannos AUS WLF Olympics 1960—1964
Michael Sichel AUS FEN Olympics 1956—1960
Alan Smith AUS SHO Olympics 1984—1988
Allison Smith AUS SWM Olympics 1976
Julie Speight AUS CTR Olympics 1988
Jenny Steinbeck AUS SWM Olympics 1968
Bill Stellios AUS WLF Olympics 1980—1984
Barry Stuart AUS CSP Olympics 1956—1968
John Sumegi AUS CSP Olympics/Other 1976—1980
Garry Sutton AUS CTR Olympics 1976—1980
Dennis Tipping AUS ATH Olympics 1960
Martin Tomanovits AUS ROW Olympics 1964
Les Tornallyay AUS FEN Olympics 1964
John Trevorrow AUS CRD Olympics 1972
Ian Tutty AUS ROW Olympics 1960
Karen Van de Graaf AUS SWM Olympics 1980
Peter Waddington AUS ROW Olympics 1960
Barclay Wade AUS ROW Olympics 1964
Robert Waley ANZ
AUS
ROW Olympics 1912
Jane Warrilow AUS GAR Olympics 1992
Dave Watson AUS CRD Olympics 1968
John Watters AUS CRD Olympics 1984
Graham White AUS SWM Olympics 1968—1972
Sue Whitebrook AUS CSP Olympics 1976
Dixie Willis AUS ATH Olympics/Non-starter 1960—1964
Carl Wilson AUS SWM Olympics 1988
David Wilson AUS SWM Olympics 1988
Bob Windle AUS SWM Olympics 1964—1968
Johanna Winter AUS FEN Olympics 1960—1964
Allan Wood AUS SWM Olympics 1960—1964
Scott Wooden AUS CSP Olympics 1984
Rob Woodhouse AUS SWM Olympics 1984—1988
Stephen Wyatt AUS WLF Olympics 1976
Song Yang AUS BDM Olympics 1996
Stella Zhou AUS TTE Olympics 1996—2000