Burevestnik Moskva, Moskva (RUS)

Affiliation ID 6995
Full name Burevestnik Moskva
Short name Burevestnik Moskva
Place Moskva (RUS)
Sports ASK/ATH/BOX/CCS/CTR/Coach/DIV/FEN/GYM/HAN/LUG/ROW/SSK/SWI/VOL/WAP/WRE

Athletes (62)

Nikolay Anikin RUS
URS
CCS 1956—1960
Tatyana Averina-Barabash RUS
URS
SSK 1976—1980
Vilikton Barannikov RUS
URS
BOX 1960—1964
Irina Beglyakova RUS
URS
ATH 1956
Yevgeny Belousov RUS
URS
LUG 1984—1988
Aleksandr Belyakov RUS
URS
LUG 1984—1988
Valery Brumel RUS
URS
ATH 1960—1964
Mira Bryunina RUS
URS
ROW 1976
Mikhail Burtsev RUS
URS
FEN 1976—1988
Taisiya Chenchik RUS
URS
ATH 1960—1964
Vladimir Chernyshov RUS
URS
VOL 1976—1980
Aleksandr Dreval RUS
URS
WAP 1972—1976
Oleg Fotin RUS
URS
SWI 1964
Gennady Galkin RUS
URS
DIV 1956—1960
Mariya Golubnichaya RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1956
Yelena Gorchakova RUS
URS
ATH 1952—1964
Alla Grebennikova RUS
URS
SWI 1968
Boris Gurevich RUS
URS
WRE 1952
Sergey Gusev RUS
URS
SWI 1968
Vasily Ilyin RUS
URS
HAN 1972—1976
Aleksandr Kabanov RUS
URS
Coach/WAP 1972—2012
Lidiya Kalinina-Ivanova RUS
URS
GYM 1956—1960
Igor Kashkarov RUS
URS
ATH 1956
Grigory Kiselyov RUS
URS
SWI 1960
Sergey Kiselyov RUS
URS
SWI 1980
Olga Klevakina RUS
URS
SWI 1980
Yury Klimov RUS
URS
HAN 1972—1976
Alevtina Kolchina RUS
URS
CCS 1956—1968
Marina Koshevaya RUS
URS
SWI 1976
Lyubov Kozyreva-Baranova RUS
URS
CCS 1956—1960
Vladimir Kravchenko RUS
URS
SWI 1968
Vladimir Kravtsov RUS
URS
HAN 1976—1980
Gennady Krysin RUS
URS
GYM 1976
Aleksandr Kulagin RUS
URS
ROW 1980
Valentin Kuzmin RUS
URS
SWI 1960—1968
Vasily Kuznetsov RUS
URS
ATH 1956—1964
Valery Lavrushkin RUS
URS
SSK 1968—1972
Mikhail Linge RUS
URS
ATH 1980
Viktor Logunov RUS
URS
CTR 1964
Vladimir Maksimov RUS
URS
HAN 1972—1997
Viktor Mazanov RUS
URS
SWI 1964—1972
Nikolay Melnikov RUS
URS
WAP 1972—1976
Mark Midler RUS
URS
FEN 1952—1964
Tally Monastyryov RUS
URS
ASK 1964
Valentin Muratov RUS
URS
GYM 1952—1956
Dmitry Ogloblin RUS
URS
SSK 1980
Nataliya Pechonkina-Chistyakova RUS
URS
ATH 1968—1972
Aleksey Pereverzev RUS
URS
ATH 1976
Nataliya Petrusyova RUS
URS
SSK 1980—1984
Valery Plotnikov RUS
URS
BOX 1968
Lyudmila Popovskaya RUS
URS
ATH 1976
Anatoly Samotsvetov RUS
URS
ATH 1956—1960
Viktor Sharygin RUS
URS
SWI 1968—1972
Valentin Shevchenko URS
UKR
ATH 1976
Larisa Tsaryova RUS
URS
SWI 1976—1980
Vladimir Ulanov RUS
URS
VOL 1976
Rostislav Vargashkin RUS
URS
CTR 1956—1960
Boris Vasilyev RUS
URS
CTR 1960
Igor Voronchikhin RUS
URS
CCS 1964—1968
Dmitry Voskoboynikov RUS
URS
VOL 1964
Vitaly Yeliseyev RUS
URS
ROW 1980
Lyudmila Zharkova-Maslakova RUS
URS
ATH 1968—1980