Affiliation ID | 4445 |
---|---|
Full name | Dukla Liberec |
Short name | Dukla Liberec |
Place | Liberec (CZE) |
Sports | ALP/BOB/CCS/FRS/LUG/NCB/SBD/SJP/VVO |
Notes | The volleyball section moved from Jihlava (Dukla Jihlava) to Liberec in 1969. |
Ondřej Bank | CZE | ALP | Olympics | 2002—2014 |
Miloš Bečvář | CZE TCH |
CCS | Olympics | 1980—1984 |
Jiří Beran | CZE TCH |
CCS | Olympics | 1976—1980 |
Patrik Chlum | CZE | NCB | Olympics | 2006 |
Pavel Churavý | CZE | NCB | Olympics | 2002—2014 |
Ivo Danilevič | CZE | BOB | Olympics | 2002—2010 |
Michal Doležal | CZE | SJP | Olympics | 1998—2002 |
Petra Elsterová | CZE | SBD | Olympics | 2006 |
Filip Forejtek | CZE | ALP | Olympics | 2018 |
Roman Gomola | CZE | BOB | Olympics | 2002—2006 |
Antonín Hájek | CZE | SJP | Olympics | 2010—2014 |
Lukáš Hlava | CZE | SJP | Olympics | 2010—2018 |
Zuzana Holíková | CZE | CCS | Olympics | 2022 |
Petr Horák | CZE | SBD | Olympics | 2018 |
Lucie Hrstková | CZE | ALP | Olympics | 1998—2006 |
Jakub Hyman | CZE | LUG | Olympics | 2006—2010 |
Anežka Indráčková | CZE | SJP | Olympics | 2022 |
Martin Jakš | CZE | CCS | Olympics | 2010—2018 |
Kateřina Janatová | CZE | CCS | Olympics | 2022 |
Jakub Janda | CZE | SJP | Olympics | 2002—2014 |
František Jež | CZE TCH |
SJP | Olympics | 1992—1998 |
Roman Koudelka | CZE | SJP | Olympics | 2010—2022 |
Martin Koukal | CZE | CCS | Olympics | 1998—2010 |
Dušan Kožíšek | CZE | CCS | Olympics | 2006—2014 |
Kryštof Krýzl | CZE | ALP | Olympics | 2006—2022 |
Josef Kutheil | CZE TCH |
NCB | Olympics | 1964 |
Vlastimil Lenert | CZE TCH |
VVO | Olympics | 1976—1980 |
Petr Lisičan | CZE TCH |
CCS | Olympics | 1988 |
Jiří Magál | CZE | CCS | Olympics | 1998—2014 |
Gabriela Martinovová | CZE | ALP | Olympics | 2002 |
Jan Matura | CZE | NCB/SJP | Olympics | 1998—2014 |
Jan Mazoch | CZE | SJP | Olympics | 2002—2006 |
Petr Michl | CZE | CCS | Olympics | 1998—2006 |
Štefan Olekšák | TCH SVK |
NCB | Olympics | 1964 |
Vladimír Petlák | CZE TCH |
VVO | Olympics | 1968—1976 |
Pavel Ploc | CZE TCH |
SJP | Olympics | 1984—1988 |
Vladimír Podzimek | CZE TCH |
SJP | Olympics | 1984 |
Kamila Rajdlová | CZE | CCS | Olympics | 2002—2010 |
Aleš Razým | CZE | CCS | Olympics | 2010—2018 |
Radek Rýdl | CZE | SJP | Olympics | 2022 |
Zdeněk Šafář | CZE | FRS | Olympics | 2010 |
Jaroslav Sakala | CZE TCH |
SJP | Olympics | 1992—1998 |
Borek Sedlák | CZE | SJP | Olympics | 2006 |
František Šimon | CZE TCH |
CCS | Olympics | 1976—1980 |
Tomáš Slavík | CZE | NCB | Olympics | 2006—2014 |
Milan Šperl | CZE | CCS | Olympics | 2002—2010 |
Mojmír Stuchlík | CZE TCH |
SJP | Olympics | 1956 |
Nikola Sudová | CZE | FRS | Olympics | 2002—2014 |
Šárka Sudová | CZE | FRS | Olympics | 2006—2010 |
Jaroslav Tomáš | CZE TCH |
VVO | Olympics | 1972—1976 |
Lukáš Vaculík | CZE | FRS | Olympics | 2010 |
Ondřej Vaculík | CZE | SJP | Olympics | 2006 |
Aleš Vodseďálek | CZE | NCB | Olympics | 2006—2010 |
Jan Vytrval | CZE | NCB | Olympics | 2022 |
Lubomír Zajíček | CZE TCH |
VVO | Olympics | 1968—1972 |
Borek Zakouřil | CZE | ALP | Olympics | 2002—2006 |
Petra Zakouřilová | CZE | ALP | Olympics | 2002—2010 |