74 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
147473 | Michael Andrew | USA | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
147478 | Zach Apple | USA | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
147471 | Hunter Armstrong | USA | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
135058 | Simonas Bilis | LTU | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
125849 | Richárd Bohus | HUN | Olympics | SWM | 2012—2020 | |
2503337 | Federico Burdisso | ITA | Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2018—2020 | |
2503339 | Thomas Ceccon | ITA | Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2018—2020 | |
132557 | Kyle Chalmers | AUS | Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2014—2020 | |
126551 | Marcelo Chierighini | BRA | Olympics | SWM | 2012—2020 | |
134279 | Apostolos Christou | GRE | Olympics/YOG/Other | SWM | 2014—2020 | |
135799 | Anton Chupkov | ROC RUS |
Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2014—2020 | |
136353 | Caeleb Dressel | USA | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
2103455 | Luke Greenbank | GBR | Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2014—2020 | |
146276 | Vladislav Grinev | ROC | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
115603 | Guilherme Guido | BRA | Olympics | SWM | 2008—2020 | |
134069 | James Guy | GBR | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
141883 | He Junyi | CHN | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
134390 | Péter Holoda | HUN | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
116808 | Ryosuke Irie | JPN | Olympics | SWM | 2008—2020 | |
133085 | Yuri Kisil | CAN | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
2503914 | Kliment Kolesnikov | ROC RUS |
Olympics/YOG/Other | SWM | 2018—2020 | |
143683 | Hubert Kós | HUN | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
147786 | Jan Kozakiewicz | POL | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
2503781 | Jakub Kraska | POL | Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2018—2020 | |
143474 | Marius Kusch | GER | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
141276 | Vinícius Lanza | BRA | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
125538 | Mitch Larkin | AUS | Olympics | SWM | 2012—2020 | |
2502711 | Joshua Liendo | CAN | Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2018—2020 | |
122412 | Felipe Lima | BRA | Olympics | SWM | 2012—2020 | |
141094 | Artsiom Machekin | BLR | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
2503782 | Jakub Majerski | POL | Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2018—2020 | |
143520 | Evangelos Makrygiannis | GRE | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
142925 | Léon Marchand | FRA | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
135057 | Deividas Margevičius | LTU | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
144212 | Nicolò Martinenghi | ITA | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
141559 | Gabe Mastromatteo | CAN | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
143472 | Lucas Matzerath | GER | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
143521 | Konstantinos Meretsolias | GRE | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
133911 | Mehdy Metella | FRA | Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2010—2020 | |
2503916 | Andrey Minakov | ROC RUS |
Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2018—2020 | |
144203 | Alessandro Miressi | ITA | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
144711 | Naoki Mizunuma | JPN | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
132550 | David Morgan | AUS | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
144712 | Ryuya Mura | JPN | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
136367 | Ryan Murphy | USA | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
142928 | Yohann N'Doye Brouard | FRA | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
134805 | Katsumi Nakamura | JPN | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
134063 | Adam Peaty | GBR | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
136352 | Blake Pieroni | USA | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
135807 | Kirill Prigoda | ROC RUS |
Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
135056 | Danas Rapšys | LTU | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
135802 | Yevgeny Rylov | ROC RUS |
Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2014—2020 | |
134067 | Duncan Scott | GBR | Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2014—2020 | |
136369 | Tom Shields | USA | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
141095 | Ilia Shymanovich | BLR | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
135055 | Andrius Šidlauskas | LTU | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
145996 | Kacper Stokowski | POL | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
140834 | Zac Stubblety-Cook | AUS | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
2502766 | Sun Jiajun | CHN | Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2018—2020 | |
143688 | Tamás Takács | HUN | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
135803 | Grigory Tarasevich | ROC RUS |
Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
140836 | Matthew Temple | AUS | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
133083 | Markus Thormeyer | CAN | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
132726 | Mikita Tsmyh | BLR | Olympics/Other | SWM | 2016—2020 | |
121138 | Yauhen Tsurkin | BLR | Olympics | SWM | 2012—2020 | |
2103503 | Marek Ulrich | GER | Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2014—2020 | |
125506 | Andreas Vazaios | GRE | Olympics | SWM | 2012—2020 | |
146275 | Mikhail Vekovishchev | ROC | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
142919 | Antoine Viquerat | FRA | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
134242 | Damian Wierling | GER | Olympics/YOG | SWM | 2014—2020 | |
143197 | James Wilby | GBR | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
147465 | Andrew Wilson | USA | Olympics | SWM | 2020 | |
122355 | Xu Jiayu | CHN | Olympics | SWM | 2012—2020 | |
133213 | Yan Zibei | CHN | Olympics | SWM | 2016—2020 |