47 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
128160 | Arnaud Alessandria | MON | Olympics/Other | ALP | 2014—2022 | |
148321 | Nils Allègre | FRA | Olympics | ALP | 2022 | |
148322 | Matthieu Bailet | FRA | Olympics | ALP | 2022 | |
118457 | Romed Baumann | AUT GER |
Olympics | ALP | 2010—2022 | |
138248 | Bryce Bennett | USA | Olympics | ALP | 2018—2022 | |
136789 | Simón Breitfuss Kammerlander | BOL | Olympics/Other | ALP | 2018—2022 | |
128458 | Gino Caviezel | SUI | Olympics | ALP | 2014—2022 | |
138251 | Ryan Cochran-Siegle | USA | Olympics | ALP | 2018—2022 | |
136816 | Jack Crawford | CAN | Olympics | ALP | 2018—2022 | |
148260 | Adur Etxezarreta | ESP | Olympics | ALP | 2022 | |
137241 | Josef Ferstl | GER | Olympics | ALP | 2018—2022 | |
128460 | Beat Feuz | SUI | Olympics | ALP | 2014—2022 | |
127323 | Max Franz | AUT | Olympics | ALP | 2014—2022 | |
128672 | Travis Ganong | USA | Olympics | ALP | 2014—2022 | |
137160 | Blaise Giezendanner | FRA | Olympics | ALP | 2018—2022 | |
148460 | Jack Gower | IRL | Olympics | ALP | 2022 | |
147841 | Raphael Haaser | AUT | Olympics | ALP | 2022 | |
137981 | Miha Hrobat | SLO | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2012—2022 | |
118341 | Christof Innerhofer | ITA | Olympics | ALP | 2010—2022 | |
110097 | Kjetil Jansrud | NOR | Olympics/Other | ALP | 2006—2022 | |
148381 | Simon Jocher | GER | Olympics | ALP | 2022 | |
128181 | Aleksander Aamodt Kilde | NOR | Olympics | ALP | 2014—2022 | |
137982 | Boštjan Kline | SLO | Olympics | ALP | 2018—2022 | |
138233 | Ivan Kovbasniuk | UKR | Olympics | ALP | 2018—2022 | |
136705 | Vincent Kriechmayr | AUT | Olympics | ALP | 2018—2022 | |
137380 | Matteo Marsaglia | ITA | Olympics | ALP | 2018—2022 | |
127324 | Matthias Mayer | AUT | Olympics | ALP | 2014—2022 | |
2301843 | Nejc Naraločnik | SLO | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
148903 | Marco Odermatt | SUI | Olympics | ALP | 2022 | |
118350 | Dominik Paris | ITA | Olympics | ALP | 2010—2022 | |
128140 | Marco Pfiffner | LIE | Olympics/Other | ALP | 2014—2022 | |
127430 | Trevor Philp | CAN | Olympics | ALP | 2014—2022 | |
127712 | Alexis Pinturault | FRA | Olympics | ALP | 2014—2022 | |
2302013 | River Radamus | USA | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
148904 | Stefan Rogentin | SUI | Olympics | ALP | 2022 | |
137242 | Andreas Sander | GER | Olympics | ALP | 2018—2022 | |
147912 | Brodie Seger | CAN | Olympics | ALP | 2022 | |
148688 | Adrian Smiseth Sejersted | NOR | Olympics | ALP | 2022 | |
2301486 | Barnabas Szőllős | HUN ISR |
Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
136818 | Broderick Thompson | CAN | Olympics | ALP | 2018—2022 | |
127268 | Joan Verdú | AND | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2012—2022 | |
127549 | Henrik von Appen | CHI | Olympics/Other | ALP | 2014—2022 | |
128448 | Marko Vukićević | SRB | Olympics/Other | ALP | 2014—2022 | |
148690 | Rasmus Windingstad | NOR | Olympics | ALP | 2022 | |
148021 | Xu Mingfu | CHN | Olympics | ALP | 2022 | |
137007 | Jan Zabystřan | CZE | Olympics/YOG | ALP | 2016—2022 | |
136935 | Zhang Yangming | CHN | Olympics | ALP | 2018—2022 |