Artistic Gymnastics
|
Individual All-Around, Girls |
Eglė Stalinkevičiūtė |
16 |
|
Floor Exercise, Girls |
Eglė Stalinkevičiūtė |
13 |
|
Vault, Girls |
Eglė Stalinkevičiūtė |
15 |
|
Uneven Bars, Girls |
Eglė Stalinkevičiūtė |
16 |
|
Balance Beam, Girls |
Eglė Stalinkevičiūtė |
28 |
|
Athletics
|
110 metres Hurdles, Boys |
Dovidas Petkevičius |
16 |
|
Shot Put, Boys |
Dominykas Čepys |
11 |
|
Discus Throw, Boys |
Matas Makaravičius |
NM |
|
Mixed Sports
|
Multidiscipline Gymnastics, Team, Mixed Youth |
Team Anna Bessonova (Gray) |
4 |
|
|
Sophia Imrie-Gale (GBR) • Clyde Gembickas (GBR) • Ward Claeys (BEL) • Reza Bohloulzadeh (IRI) • Ayan Moldagaliyev (KAZ) • Eglė Stalinkevičiūtė (LTU) • Ada Hautala (FIN) • Giorgia Villa (ITA) • Célia Joseph-Noël (FRA) • Celeste D'Arcangelo (ARG) • Tatyana Volozhanina (BUL) • Jérémy Chartier (CAN) • Vera Belyankina (RUS) |
Modern Pentathlon
|
Individual, Boys |
Aivaras Kazlas |
13 |
|
Individual, Girls |
Elzbieta Adomaitytė |
13 |
|
Relay, Mixed Youth |
Team 6 |
8 |
|
|
Alice Rinaudo (ITA) • Aivaras Kazlas (LTU) |
|
Team 22 |
16 |
|
|
Elzbieta Adomaitytė (LTU) • Ángel Hernández (VEN) |
Rowing
|
Coxless Pairs, Girls |
Lithuania |
6 |
|
|
Vytautė Urbonaitė • Kamilė Kralikaitė |
Shooting
|
Air Pistol, 10 metres, Girls |
Greta Rankelytė |
8 |
|
Air Pistol, 10 metres, Team, Mixed Youth |
Mixed team 4 |
6 |
|
|
Greta Rankelytė (LTU) • Kirill Ușanlî (MDA) |
Swimming
|
50 metres Backstroke, Boys |
Arijus Pavlidi |
15 |
|
|
Alanas Tautkus |
19 |
|
100 metres Backstroke, Boys |
Alanas Tautkus |
11 |
|
200 metres Backstroke, Boys |
Arijus Pavlidi |
6 |
|
|
Alanas Tautkus |
18 |
|
50 metres Breaststroke, Girls |
Agnė Šeleikaitė |
1 |
Gold |
|
Kotryna Teterevkova |
14 |
|
100 metres Breaststroke, Girls |
Kotryna Teterevkova |
3 |
Bronze |
|
Agnė Šeleikaitė |
7 |
|
200 metres Breaststroke, Girls |
Kotryna Teterevkova |
2 |
Silver |
|
Agnė Šeleikaitė |
22 |
|
4 × 100 metres Medley Relay, Mixed Youth |
Lithuania |
18 |
|
|
Alanas Tautkus • Kotryna Teterevkova • Agnė Šeleikaitė • Arijus Pavlidi |
Table Tennis
|
Singles, Boys |
Medardas Stankevičius |
=25 |
|
Team, Mixed Youth |
Europe 4 |
=25 |
|
|
Zdena Blašková (CZE) • Medardas Stankevičius (LTU) |
Weightlifting
|
Middleweight, Boys |
Žilvinas Žilinskas |
7 |
|