51 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83511 | Charlie Akers | USA | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1960—1964 | |
83758 | Sven-Olov Axelsson | SWE | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
83842 | Nicolae Bărbășescu | ROU | Olympics | BTH | 1964—1968 | |
85000 | Bayanjavyn Damdinjav | MGL | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1964—1968 | |
85020 | Bizyaagiin Dashgai | MGL | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1964—1968 | |
84594 | Constantin Carabela | ROU | Olympics | BTH | 1964—1972 | |
84780 | Gheorghe Cimpoia | ROU | Olympics | BTH | 1964—1968 | |
85166 | John Dent | GBR | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1964 | |
85554 | Sten Eriksson | SWE | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
85560 | Paul Ernst | AUT | Olympics | BTH | 1964—1968 | |
85613 | Hansjörg Farbmacher | AUT | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1964—1968 | |
85965 | Józef Gąsienica Sobczak | POL | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1956—1968 | |
86023 | Peter Gerig | SUI | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
86341 | Vilmoș Gheorghe | ROU | Olympics | BTH | 1964—1972 | |
86339 | John Güttke | SWE | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
86390 | Veikko Hakulinen | FIN | Olympics/Other | BTH/CCS | 1952—1964 | |
87382 | Jon Istad | NOR | Olympics | BTH | 1960—1968 | |
87644 | Olav Jordet | NOR | Olympics | BTH | 1964—1968 | |
87678 | Willy Junod | SUI | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
88052 | Helmut Klöpsch | GDR GER |
Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
88813 | Peter Lahdenpera | USA | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1960—1964 | |
92196 | Esko Marttinen | FIN | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
95364 | Vladimir Melanin | RUS URS |
Olympics | BTH | 1960—1964 | |
95560 | John Moore | GBR | Olympics/Other | BTH/CCS | 1956—1964 | |
95678 | Walter Müller | AUT | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
95867 | Yoshio Ninomine | JPN | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
95906 | Alan Notley | GBR | Olympics | BTH | 1964—1972 | |
95994 | Sture Ohlin | SWE | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
67751 | Hannu Posti | FIN | Olympics | ATH/BTH | 1952—1964 | |
96594 | Aleksandr Privalov | RUS URS |
Olympics | BTH | 1960—1964 | |
96623 | Valentin Pshenitsyn | RUS URS |
Olympics | BTH | 1960—1964 | |
96655 | Nikolay Puzanov | RUS URS |
Olympics | BTH | 1964—1968 | |
96792 | Paul Renne | USA | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
96844 | Hans-Dieter Riechel | GDR GER |
Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
96879 | Dieter Ritter | GDR GER |
Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
96931 | Paul Romand | FRA | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1956—1964 | |
96986 | Józef Rubiś | POL | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1956—1964 | |
97236 | Adolf Scherwitzl | AUT | Olympics | BTH | 1964—1968 | |
97290 | Egon Schnabel | GDR GER |
Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
97378 | Erich Schönbächler | SUI | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
97725 | Bill Spencer | USA | Olympics | BTH | 1964—1968 | |
97927 | Stanisław Styrczula | POL | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
98064 | Stanisław Szczepaniak | POL | Olympics/Other | BTH | 1964—1968 | |
111098 | Tsambyn Danzan | MGL | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
98418 | Roderick Tuck | GBR | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1964 | |
89601 | Tüdeviin Lkhamsüren | MGL | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
98443 | Ragnar Tveiten | NOR | Olympics | BTH | 1964—1972 | |
98456 | Antti Tyrväinen | FIN | Olympics | BTH | 1960—1964 | |
98684 | Marcel Vogel | SUI | Olympics | BTH | 1964 | |
99063 | Ola Wærhaug | NOR | Olympics | BTH | 1960—1968 | |
99088 | Yuji Yamanaka | JPN | Olympics | BTH | 1964 |