Partizan Beograd, Beograd (SRB)

Affiliation ID 1558
Full name Sportsko Društvo Partizan Beograd
Short name Partizan Beograd
Place Beograd (SRB)
Sports ATH/BAS/BOX/Coach/FTB/HAN/ICH/OKS/OKSCG/RGY/ROW/Referee/SHO/SKJ/SWI/VOL/WAP/WRE

Athletes (142)

Aleksandar Anđelić SRB
YUG
ICH 1964
Dragan Andrić GRE
SRB
YUG
Coach/WAP 1984—2012
Dušan Antunović CRO
YUG
WAP 1972—1976
Aleksandar Atanacković SRB
YUG
FTB 1948
Vule Avdalović SRB
SCG
BAS 2004
Nenad Babović SRB
SCG
ROW 2004
Nenad Beđik SRB ROW 2012—2016
Siniša Belamarić YUG WAP 1972—1976
Svetomir Belić SRB
YUG
BOX 1972
Miroslav Berić SRB
SCG
BAS 1996
Stjepan Bobek CRO
YUG
FTB 1948—1952
Slobodan Branković IOA
SRB
YUG
ATH 1988—1992
Dragoljub Brnović MNE
YUG
FTB 1988
Miroslav Brozović YUG FTB 1948
Zlatko Čajkovski CRO
YUG
FTB 1948—1952
Milorad Čavić SRB
SCG
SWI 2000—2012
Zdravko Ceraj CRO
YUG
ATH 1952
Dragutin Čermak SRB
YUG
BAS 1968—1972
Miloš Cerović SRB
SCG
SWI 2000
Ratko Čolić SRB
YUG
FTB 1952
Dejan Dabović MNE
YUG
WAP 1968—1976
Dražen Dalipagić SRB
YUG
BAS 1976—1984
Cvetana Dekleva SLO
YUG
BAS 1984
Mihajlo Dimitrijević SRB
YUG
ATH 1952
Vlade Divac SRB
SCG
YUG
BAS/OKS 1988—2017
Vladan Đorđević SRB
SCG
VOL 2004
Vladislav Ðukić SRB
YUG
FTB 1988
Božidar Đurašković SRB
YUG
ATH 1952
Nedo Farčić CRO
YUG
ATH 1968
Filip Filipović SRB WAP 2008—2020
Milan Galić YUG FTB 1960
Zoran Galović IOA
SRB
YUG
WRE 1988—1992
Igor Gočanin SRB
YUG
WAP 1988
Miloje Grujić SRB
YUG
ATH 1960
Ivan Gubijan CRO
YUG
ATH 1948—1952
Mirko Holbus SRB
YUG
ICH 1964
Stevan Horvat SRB
YUG
WRE 1960—1968
Vladimir Ivković CRO
YUG
WAP 1952—1956
Zoran Janković SRB
YUG
WAP 1964—1972
Marko Jovanović SRB FTB 2008
Miodrag Jovanović SRB
YUG
FTB 1948
Dejan Jovković IOA
SRB
ATH 1992
Pavao Jurina CRO
YUG
HAN 1980—1984
Fahrudin Jusufi KOS
YUG
FTB 1960
Nikola Kalabić SRB
SCG
SWI 1996—2000
Srečko Katanec SLO
YUG
FTB 1984—1988
Dragan Kićanović SRB
SCG
YUG
BAS/OKSCG 1976—2005
Nikica Klinčarski MKD
YUG
FTB 1980
Asmir Kolašinac SRB ATH 2008—2020
Sejad Krdžalić YUG ATH 1984—1988
Milorad Krivokapić MNE
YUG
WAP 1980—1984
Nenad Krstić SRB
SCG
BAS 2004
Nikola Kuljača MNE
SCG
WAP 2000
Zdravko Kuljić SRB
YUG
VOL 1980
Tatjana Lojanica SRB
SCG
ATH 2000
Biljana Majstorović SRB
YUG
BAS 1980—1984
Goran Maksimović IOA
SRB
SCG
YUG
SHO 1984—2000
Dušan Mandić SRB WAP 2012—2020
Predrag Manojlović YUG WAP 1976—1980
Marko Marjanović SRB ROW 2016
Miloš Marković SRB
YUG
WAP 1972—1976
Vladan Marković SRB
SCG
SWI 1996—2008
Uroš Marović SRB
YUG
WAP 1968—1976
Marija Martinović-Šestak SRB
SCG
SLO
ATH 2000—2012
Vladan Matić SRB
SCG
HAN 2000
Jože Međimurec YUG ATH 1972
Janko Mežik SLO
YUG
SKJ 1948
Prvoslav Mihajlović SRB
YUG
FTB 1948
Franjo Mihalić CRO
YUG
ATH 1952—1960
Zoran Miladinović SRB
YUG
FTB 1964
Igor Milanović SRB
SCG
YUG
WAP 1984—1996
Ivan Miljković SRB
SCG
VOL 2000—2008
Biljana Mitrović-Topić SRB
SCG
ATH 2000—2012
Aleksandar Mitrović SRB
SCG
VOL 2004
Stefan Mitrović SRB WAP 2012—2020
Predrag Momirović SRB
SCG
ATH 2000
Milan Muškatirović SRB
YUG
WAP 1960—1964
Željko Obradović SRB
SCG
YUG
BAS/Coach 1988—2004
Đuro Ostojić MNE
SCG
BAS 2004
Andrija Otenhajmer CRO
YUG
ATH 1952
Žarko Paspalj MNE
SCG
YUG
BAS 1988—1996
Stevan Pavlović SRB
YUG
ATH 1952
Dragan Perić IOA
SRB
SCG
ATH 1992—2004
Đorđe Perišić MNE
SCG
YUG
SWI/WAP 1960—2000
Siniša Peša SRB
SCG
ATH 2000
Zoran Petrović SRB
YUG
WAP 1984
Duško Pijetlović SRB WAP 2008—2020
Josip Pirmajer SRB
YUG
FTB 1964
Aleksandar Popović SRB
YUG
ATH 1980
Andrija Prlainović SRB WAP 2008—2020
Krešo Račić CRO
YUG
ATH 1956—1960
Marko Račič SLO
YUG
ATH 1948
Ljubomir Radanović MNE
YUG
FTB 1984
Nikola Rađen SRB WAP 2008—2012
Goran Rađenović MNE
YUG
WAP 1988
Srđan Radonjić MNE
SCG
FTB 2004
Marija Radosavljević SRB
YUG
ATH 1948—1952
Aleksandar Radović MNE WAP 2012—2016
Lazar Radović MNE
YUG
FTB 1964
Oto Rebula YUG ATH 1948—1952
Milena Reljin SRB
YUG
RGY/Referee 1984—2016
Ratko Rudić BRA
CRO
SRB
YUG
Coach/WAP 1972—2016
Zvonko Sabolović CRO
YUG
ATH 1948—1952
Mirko Sandić SRB
YUG
WAP 1960—1972
Dejan Savić SRB
SCG
Coach/WAP 1996—2020
Mila Savić SRB
SCG
ATH 2000
Vlado Šćepanović MNE
SCG
BAS 2000—2004
Denis Šefik MNE
SRB
SCG
WAP 2004—2012
Petar Šegedin CRO
YUG
ATH 1948—1952
Andrija Šljukić SRB ROW 2016
Admir Smajić BIH
YUG
FTB 1984
Velimir Sombolac YUG FTB 1960
Slobodan Soro BRA
SRB
WAP 2008—2016
Milutin Šoškić SRB
YUG
FTB 1960
Aleksandar Šoštar SRB
SCG
YUG
WAP 1988—2000
Franjo Šoštarić CRO
YUG
FTB 1948
Predrag Spasić SRB
YUG
FTB 1988
Đorđe Stefanović SRB
YUG
ATH 1948
Mladen Stegić SRB
SCG
ROW 2000—2004
Branislav Stojanović SCG ATH 2000
Nikola Stojić SRB
SCG
ROW 2000—2012
Drago Štritof CRO
YUG
ATH 1952
Danial Temim YUG ATH 1976
Dejan Tomašević SRB
SCG
BAS 1996—2004
Dragutin Topić IOA
SRB
SCG
ATH 1992—2012
Bela Torma SRB
YUG
WRE 1952
Zoran Tošić SRB FTB 2008
Petar Trbojević SRB
SCG
WAP 1996—2004
Veljko Urošević SRB
SCG
ROW 2004
Miloš Vasić SRB ROW 2012—2020
Đorđe Višacki SCG ROW 2000
Dušan Vujačić MNE
YUG
ATH 1948
Mirko Vujačić MNE
YUG
ATH 1948
Vlada Vujasinović SRB
SCG
WAP 1996—2008
Goran Vujević MNE
SCG
VOL 1996—2004
Simon Vukčević MNE
SCG
FTB 2004
Borivoj Vukov SRB
YUG
WRE 1952—1960
Boško Vuksanović MNE
YUG
WAP 1952
Branko Zebec CRO
YUG
FTB 1952
Danilo Žerjal SLO
YUG
ATH 1948
Stevan Zorić IOA
SRB
SCG
ATH 1992—2000
Nebojša Zorkić SRB
YUG
BAS 1984