Partizan Beograd, Beograd (SRB)

Affiliation ID 1558
Full name Sportsko Društvo Partizan Beograd
Short name Partizan Beograd
Place Beograd (SRB)
Sports ATH/BAS/BOX/Coach/FTB/HAN/ICH/OKS/OKSCG/RGY/ROW/Referee/SHO/SKJ/SWI/VOL/WAP/WRE

Athletes (142)

Dragan Andrić SRB/YUG Coach/WAP 1984—2012
Dušan Antunović YUG WAP 1972—1976
Aleksandar Anđelić YUG ICH 1964
Aleksandar Atanacković YUG FTB 1948
Vule Avdalović SCG BAS 2004
Nenad Babović SCG ROW 2004
Siniša Belamarić YUG WAP 1972—1976
Svetomir Belić YUG BOX 1972
Miroslav Berić SCG BAS 1996
Nenad Beđik SRB ROW 2012—2016
Stjepan Bobek YUG FTB 1948—1952
Slobodan Branković IOA/YUG ATH 1988—1992
Dragoljub Brnović YUG FTB 1988
Miroslav Brozović YUG FTB 1948
Zlatko Čajkovski YUG FTB 1948—1952
Milorad Čavić SRB/SCG SWI 2000—2012
Zdravko Ceraj YUG ATH 1952
Dragutin Čermak YUG BAS 1968—1972
Miloš Cerović SCG SWI 2000
Ratko Čolić YUG FTB 1952
Dejan Dabović YUG WAP 1968—1976
Dražen Dalipagić YUG BAS 1976—1984
Cvetana Dekleva YUG BAS 1984
Mihajlo Dimitrijević YUG ATH 1952
Vlade Divac SRB/SCG/YUG BAS/OKS 1988—2017
Nedo Farčić YUG ATH 1968
Filip Filipović SRB WAP 2008—2016
Milan Galić YUG FTB 1960
Zoran Galović IOA/YUG WRE 1988—1992
Igor Gočanin YUG WAP 1988
Miloje Grujić YUG ATH 1960
Ivan Gubijan YUG ATH 1948—1952
Mirko Holbus YUG ICH 1964
Stevan Horvat YUG WRE 1960—1968
Vladimir Ivković YUG WAP 1952—1956
Zoran Janković YUG WAP 1964—1972
Marko Jovanović SRB FTB 2008
Miodrag Jovanović YUG FTB 1948
Dejan Jovković IOA ATH 1992
Pavao Jurina YUG HAN 1980—1984
Fahrudin Jusufi YUG FTB 1960
Nikola Kalabić SCG SWI 1996—2000
Srečko Katanec YUG FTB 1984—1988
Dragan Kićanović SCG/YUG BAS/OKSCG 1976—2005
Nikica Klinčarski YUG FTB 1980
Asmir Kolašinac SRB ATH 2008—2016
Sejad Krdžalić YUG ATH 1984—1988
Milorad Krivokapić YUG WAP 1980—1984
Nenad Krstić SCG BAS 2004
Nikola Kuljača SCG WAP 2000
Zdravko Kuljić YUG VOL 1980
Tatjana Lojanica SCG ATH 2000
Biljana Majstorović YUG BAS 1980—1984
Goran Maksimović IOA/SCG/YUG SHO 1984—2000
Dušan Mandić SRB WAP 2012—2016
Predrag Manojlović YUG WAP 1976—1980
Marko Marjanović SRB ROW 2016
Miloš Marković YUG WAP 1972—1976
Vladan Marković SRB/SCG SWI 1996—2008
Uroš Marović YUG WAP 1968—1976
Marija Martinović-Šestak SCG/SLO ATH 2000—2012
Vladan Matić SCG HAN 2000
Janko Mežik YUG SKJ 1948
Jože Međimurec YUG ATH 1972
Prvoslav Mihajlović YUG FTB 1948
Franjo Mihalić YUG ATH 1952—1960
Zoran Miladinović YUG FTB 1964
Igor Milanović SCG/YUG WAP 1984—1996
Ivan Miljković SRB/SCG VOL 2000—2008
Aleksandar Mitrović SCG VOL 2004
Stefan Mitrović SRB WAP 2012—2016
Biljana Mitrović-Topić SRB/SCG ATH 2000—2012
Predrag Momirović SCG ATH 2000
Milan Muškatirović YUG WAP 1960—1964
Željko Obradović SCG/YUG BAS/Coach 1988—2004
Đuro Ostojić SCG BAS 2004
Andrija Otenhajmer YUG ATH 1952
Žarko Paspalj SCG/YUG BAS 1988—1996
Stevan Pavlović YUG ATH 1952
Dragan Perić IOA/SCG ATH 1992—2004
Đorđe Perišić SCG/YUG SWI/WAP 1960—2000
Siniša Peša SCG ATH 2000
Zoran Petrović YUG WAP 1984
Duško Pijetlović SRB WAP 2008—2016
Josip Pirmajer YUG FTB 1964
Aleksandar Popović YUG ATH 1980
Andrija Prlainović SRB WAP 2008—2016
Krešo Račić YUG ATH 1956—1960
Marko Račič YUG ATH 1948
Ljubomir Radanović YUG FTB 1984
Srđan Radonjić SCG FTB 2004
Marija Radosavljević YUG ATH 1948—1952
Aleksandar Radović MNE WAP 2012—2016
Lazar Radović YUG FTB 1964
Nikola Rađen SRB WAP 2008—2012
Goran Rađenović YUG WAP 1988
Oto Rebula YUG ATH 1948—1952
Milena Reljin SRB/YUG RGY/Referee 1984—2016
Ratko Rudić CRO/YUG Coach/WAP 1972—2016
Zvonko Sabolović YUG ATH 1948—1952
Mirko Sandić YUG WAP 1960—1972
Dejan Savić SRB/SCG Coach/WAP 1996—2016
Mila Savić SCG ATH 2000
Vlado Šćepanović SCG BAS 2000—2004
Denis Šefik MNE/SRB/SCG WAP 2004—2012
Petar Šegedin YUG ATH 1948—1952
Andrija Šljukić SRB ROW 2016
Admir Smajić YUG FTB 1984
Velimir Sombolac YUG FTB 1960
Slobodan Soro BRA/SRB WAP 2008—2016
Milutin Šoškić YUG FTB 1960
Aleksandar Šoštar SCG/YUG WAP 1988—2000
Franjo Šoštarić YUG FTB 1948
Predrag Spasić YUG FTB 1988
Đorđe Stefanović YUG ATH 1948
Mladen Stegić SCG ROW 2000—2004
Branislav Stojanović SCG ATH 2000
Nikola Stojić SRB/SCG ROW 2000—2012
Drago Štritof YUG ATH 1952
Danial Temim YUG ATH 1976
Dejan Tomašević SCG BAS 1996—2004
Dragutin Topić IOA/SRB/SCG ATH 1992—2012
Bela Torma YUG WRE 1952
Zoran Tošić SRB FTB 2008
Petar Trbojević SCG WAP 1996—2004
Veljko Urošević SCG ROW 2004
Miloš Vasić SRB ROW 2012—2016
Đorđe Višacki SCG ROW 2000
Dušan Vujačić YUG ATH 1948
Mirko Vujačić YUG ATH 1948
Vlada Vujasinović SRB/SCG WAP 1996—2008
Goran Vujević SCG VOL 1996—2004
Simon Vukčević SCG FTB 2004
Borivoj Vukov YUG WRE 1952—1960
Boško Vuksanović YUG WAP 1952
Branko Zebec YUG FTB 1952
Danilo Žerjal YUG ATH 1948
Stevan Zorić IOA/SCG ATH 1992—2000
Nebojša Zorkić YUG BAS 1984
Vladislav Ðukić YUG FTB 1988
Vladan Đorđević SCG VOL 2004
Božidar Đurašković YUG ATH 1952