Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)

Details

NameBeograd
Administrative divisionBeograd
CountrySerbia
English nameBelgrade
NotesIn Yugoslavia between 1918 and 1991.

People born here (188)

Milan Aleksić SRB WPO Olympics 2012—2020 13 May 1986
Svetlana Anastasovski-Obućina SRB
YUG
HBL Olympics 1980—1988 26 April 1961
Aleksandar Anđelić SRB
YUG
IHO Olympics 1964 16 October 1940
Sava Antić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1956 1 March 1930
Anđelija Arbutina SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1988 29 March 1967
Zorana Arunović SRB SHO Olympics 2012—2020 22 November 1986
Aleksandar Atanacković SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1948 29 April 1920
Aleksandar Atanasijević SRB VVO Olympics 2012 4 September 1991
Nenad Babović SRB
SCG
ROW Olympics 2004 2 January 1976
Nataša Bajin-Šljepica SRB
YUG
GAR Olympics 1968—1972 29 September 1945
Ivica Bek SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1928 29 October 1909
Emir Bekrić SRB ATH Olympics 2012 14 March 1991
Marijan Beneš YUG BOX Olympics 1976 11 June 1951
Miroslav Berić SRB
SCG
BKB Olympics 1996 20 January 1973
Zorica Bjelić SRB VVO Referee 2012 30 May 1966
Ana Bjelica SRB VVO Olympics 2020 3 April 1992
Bogdan Bogdanović SRB BKB Olympics 2016 18 August 1992
Dragutin Čermak SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1968—1972 12 October 1944
Aleksandar Ćirić SRB
SCG
WPO Olympics 2000—2008 30 December 1977
Milovan Čirić SRB
YUG
FBL Coach 1956 12 February 1918
Jovana Crnogorac SRB CRD/MTB Olympics/YOG 2010—2016 29 February 1992
Jovica Cvetković SRB
YUG
HBL Olympics 1980 18 September 1959
Sreten Damjanović SRB
YUG
WRE Olympics 1968—1972 10 October 1946
Ivana Đerisilo SRB VVO Olympics 2008—2012 8 August 1983
Vladimir Dišljenković SRB
SCG
FBL Non-starter 2004 2 July 1981
Novak Đoković SRB TEN Olympics/Other 2008—2020 22 May 1987
Marko Đorđević SRB
SCG
ALP Olympics/Other 1998—2002 6 September 1978
Miroljub Ðorđević SRB
YUG
IHO Olympics 1964 27 November 1938
Saša Đorđević SRB
SCG
BKB Olympics/Coach 1996—2016 26 August 1967
Dalibor Đurđić SRB
SCG
BOB Olympics 2002 7 June 1975
Nemanja Đurić SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1960—1964 18 June 1936
Emilija Erčić SRB
YUG
HBL Olympics 1984 14 June 1962
Ljubomir Fejsa SRB FBL Olympics 2008 14 August 1988
Filip Filipić SRB
SCG
ROW Olympics 2000 25 April 1980
Đorđe Filipović SRB
SCG
SWM Olympics 2000 6 November 1978
Filip Filipović SRB WPO Olympics/Other 2008—2020 2 May 1987
Živko Gocić SRB WPO Olympics 2008—2016 22 August 1982
Dimitrije Grgić SRB SHO Olympics 2016 22 June 1984
Maja Grozdanić SRB
SCG
SWM Olympics 1996 1 May 1981
Nikola Gulan SRB FBL Olympics 2008 23 March 1989
Danilo Ikodinović SRB
SCG
WPO Olympics 2000—2004 4 October 1976
Ana Ivanović SRB TEN Olympics/Non-starter 2008—2016 6 November 1987
Dušan Ivković SRB
YUG
BKB Coach 1988 29 October 1943
Milutin Ivković SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1928 1 March 1906
Goran Jagar SRB ROW Olympics 2008—2012 10 June 1984
Nikola Jakšić SRB WPO Olympics 2016—2020 17 January 1997
Mihajlo Jancović YUG ART Non-Medal 1952 1911
Dušan Janićijević SRB
YUG
ATH Olympics 1976 2 February 1955
Jelena Janković SRB
SCG
TEN Olympics 2004—2016 28 February 1985
Vera Jeftimijades SRB
YUG
FEN Olympics 1960 25 May 1937
Viktor Jelenić SRB
SCG
WPO Olympics 1996—2004 31 October 1970
Marko Jevtović SRB TTE Olympics 2012—2020 5 January 1987
Rajko Jokanović SRB
SCG
VVO Olympics 1996 27 November 1971
Dejan Jovanović SRB
SCG
VVO Referee 2004—2008 2 June 1957
Dragan Jovanović SRB
YUG
FBL Non-starter 1924 29 September 1903
Lazar Jovanović SRB
YUG
SHO Olympics 1936 1898
Marko Jovanović SRB FBL Olympics 2008 26 March 1988
Miodrag Jovanović SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1948 17 January 1922
Nebojša Jovanović SRB CRD Olympics 2008 27 March 1983
Nedeljko Jovanović SRB
SCG
HBL Olympics 2000 16 September 1970
Nikola Jovanović MNE FBL YOG 2010 28 March 1995
Milan Kalina SRB
YUG
HBL Olympics 1984 13 August 1956
Dragan Kapičić SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1972 7 August 1948
Miomir Kecmanović SRB TEN Olympics 2020 31 August 1999
Aleksandar Kerčov SRB
YUG
CSP Olympics 1960—1964 29 November 1940
Andrija Kojić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1920 28 August 1896
Aleksandar Kolarov SRB FBL Olympics 2008 10 November 1985
Marina Kopcalic AUS HBL Olympics 2000 23 February 1971
Jovan Kratohvil YUG SHO Olympics 1952 17 April 1924
Nikola Kuljača MNE
SCG
WPO Olympics 2000 16 August 1974
Shaul Ladany ISR ATH Olympics 1968—1972 2 April 1936
Nenad Lalović SRB Administrator 2013—2018 21 August 1958
Milan Lazarević SRB
YUG
HBL Olympics 1972 11 July 1948
Nenad Lončar SRB
SCG
ATH Olympics 2004 6 March 1981
Biljana Majstorović SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1980—1984 31 December 1959
Ivana Maksimović-Anđušić SRB SHO Olympics/Other 2012—2016 2 May 1990
Aleksandar Maksimović SRB WRE Olympics 2012 26 February 1988
Milica Mandić SRB TKW Olympics/Other 2012—2020 6 December 1991
Nikola Manojlović SRB HBL Olympics 2012 1 December 1981
Martin Marić CRO ATH Olympics 2008—2012 19 April 1984
Blagoje Marjanović SRB
YUG
FBL Non-starter 1928 9 September 1907
Marko Marjanović SRB ROW Olympics 2016 24 November 1985
Dušan Marković KAZ WPO Olympics 2020 3 May 1990
Stefan Marković SRB BKB Olympics 2016 25 April 1988
Vladan Marković SRB
SCG
SWM Olympics 1996—2008 20 March 1977
Uroš Marović SRB
YUG
WPO Olympics 1968—1976 4 July 1946
Branko Martinović SRB
YUG
WRE Olympics 1960—1964 29 November 1937
Ernie Meissner CAN DIV Olympics 1960 29 May 1937
Lena Mihailovic AUS WPO Olympics 2020 10 August 1996
Miloš Mijalković SRB
SCG
JUD Olympics 2004 5 April 1978
Zoran Miladinović SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1964 30 January 1939
Igor Milanović SRB
SCG
YUG
WPO Olympics/Other 1984—1996 18 December 1965
Aleksandar Milenković IOA
SRB
SCG
YUG
BTH/CCS/CRD Olympics/Other 1992—2006 22 December 1967
Bojana Milenković SRB VVO Olympics 2020 6 March 1997
Cvijan Milošević YUG FBL Olympics 1988 27 October 1963
Dejan Milovanović SRB
SCG
FBL Olympics 2004 21 January 1984
Mihajlo Mitić SRB VVO Olympics 2012 17 September 1990
Vukica Mitić SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1980 7 December 1953
Stefan Mitrović SRB WPO Olympics 2012—2020 29 March 1988
Mitar Mrkela SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1984 10 July 1965
Srđan Mrvaljević MNE JUD Olympics/Other 2008—2016 16 May 1984
Antónia Munkácsi HUN ATH Olympics 1960—1968 26 November 1938
Daniel Nestor CAN TEN Olympics 1996—2016 4 September 1972
Jelena Nikolić SRB VVO Olympics 2008—2016 13 April 1982
Miodrag Nikolić SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1960—1964 22 August 1938
Saša Obradović SRB
SCG
BKB Olympics 1996—2000 29 January 1969
Milica Ostojić SRB SWM Olympics 2008 16 October 1991
Miloslav Paunović SRB
YUG
BOX Olympics 1960 20 April 1938
Branko Peković SRB WPO Olympics 2008 7 May 1979
Dušan Petković SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1924 13 April 1902
Sonja Petrović-Vasić SRB BKB Olympics/Other 2016—2020 18 February 1989
Vladimir Petrović SRB
SCG
FBL Coach 2004 1 July 1955
Zoran Petrović SRB
YUG
WPO Olympics 1984 22 August 1960
Zagorka Počeković SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1984 27 January 1965
Branislav Pokrajac SRB
YUG
HBL Olympics/Coach 1972—1988 27 January 1947
Aleksandar Popović SRB
YUG
ATH Olympics 1980 13 May 1957
Petar Popović SRB
SCG
BKB Olympics 2004 28 July 1979
Branimir Porobić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1920 5 January 1901
Rajko Prodanović SRB HBL Olympics 2012 24 April 1986
Petar Radenković SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1956 3 June 1934
Vesna Radović AUT
SRB
YUG
HBL Olympics 1980—1984 7 September 1950
Slobodan Rajković SRB FBL Olympics 2008 3 February 1989
Đorđe Rakić SRB FBL Olympics 2008 31 October 1985
Igor Rakočević SRB
SCG
BKB Olympics 2000—2004 29 March 1978
Milena Reljin SRB
YUG
GRY Olympics/Referee 1984—2016 25 May 1967
Milan Ristić SRB ATH Olympics 2016 8 August 1991
Vladeta Ristić SRB
YUG
ROW Olympics 1948 5 March 1922
Anđelko Rističević SRB ATH Olympics 2016 23 December 1985
Nikola Rosić SRB VVO Olympics 2012 5 August 1984
Ratko Rudić BRA
CRO
SRB
YUG
WPO Olympics/Coach 1972—2016 7 June 1948
Jovan Ružić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1920 12 December 1898
Marko Samardžić SRB VVO Olympics 2008 22 February 1983
Mirko Sandić SRB
YUG
WPO Olympics/Other 1960—1972 9 May 1942
Aleksandar Šapić SRB
SCG
WPO Olympics 1996—2008 1 June 1978
Aleksa Šaponjić SRB WPO Olympics 2012 4 June 1992
Dejan Savić SRB
SCG
WPO Olympics/Coach 1996—2020 24 April 1975
Marko Savic GER WPO Olympics 2008 11 January 1981
Rada Savić SRB
YUG
HBL Olympics 1980 8 March 1961
Miloš Šćepanović MNE WPO Olympics 2008—2016 9 October 1982
Denis Šefik MNE
SRB
SCG
WPO Olympics 2004—2012 20 September 1976
Jasna Šekarić IOA
SRB
SCG
YUG
SHO Olympics/Other 1988—2012 17 December 1965
Rašid Šemšedinović SRB
YUG
IHO Olympics 1964 11 January 1941
Nikola Simić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1920 2 December 1897
Bogdan Sirotanović SRB
YUG
ROW Olympics 1948 25 November 1915
Zoran Slavnić SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1976—1980 26 October 1949
Andrija Šljukić SRB ROW Olympics 2016 8 September 1995
Ivan Smiljanić SRB
SCG
ROW Olympics 2000 16 April 1981
Ljubiša Spajić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1956 7 March 1926
Ivan Stanković SRB HBL Olympics 2012 27 April 1982
Dušan Stefanović YUG Administrator 1927—1931 16 November 1870
Mladen Stegić SRB
SCG
ROW Olympics 2000—2004 14 November 1980
Nenad Stekić SRB
YUG
ATH Olympics 1976—1984 7 March 1951
Jovana Stevanović SRB VVO Olympics 2016 30 June 1992
Ivan Stević SRB
SCG
CRD Olympics 2004—2016 12 March 1980
Marko Stevović SRB ALP Olympics 2018 1 February 1996
Vladimir Štimac SRB BKB Olympics 2016 25 August 1987
Peja Stojaković SRB
SCG
BKB Olympics 2000 9 June 1977
Nina Stojanović SRB TEN Olympics 2020 30 July 1996
Nikola Stojić SRB
SCG
ROW Olympics 2000—2012 15 December 1974
Dragan Tarlać SRB
SCG
BKB Olympics 2000 9 May 1973
Janko Tipsarević SRB TEN Olympics 2008—2012 22 June 1984
Ivan Todorov SRB
YUG
JUD Olympics 1988 7 October 1967
Dejan Tomašević SRB
SCG
BKB Olympics 1996—2004 6 May 1973
Miloš Tomić SRB
SCG
ROW Olympics 2004 2 April 1980
Dragutin Topić IOA
SRB
SCG
ATH Olympics 1992—2012 12 March 1971
Ivan Toplak YUG FBL Coach 1980—1984 21 September 1931
Duško Tošić SRB FBL Olympics 2008 19 January 1985
Slobodan Trifunović SRB
YUG
WPO Olympics 1980 3 February 1956
Viktor Troicki SRB TEN Olympics 2012—2016 10 February 1986
Dejan Udovičić SRB
USA
WPO Coach 2012—2020 27 July 1970
Vanja Udovičić SRB
SCG
WPO Olympics 2004—2012 12 September 1982
Veljko Urošević SRB
SCG
ROW Olympics 2004 27 February 1978
Milan Vašić SRB
SCG
VVO Olympics 2004 2 September 1980
Aleksandar Vasin SRB
YUG
FEN Olympics 1960 21 June 1933
Milan Vasojević SRB
YUG
BKB Coach 1980—1988 27 December 1932
Jugoslav Vasović SRB
SCG
WPO Olympics 2000 31 May 1974
Zivko Vastitsch SRB ATH Non-starter 1912 21 September 1888
Časlav Veljić SRB
SCG
Other 2001 15 October 1930
Đorđe Višacki SCG ROW Olympics 2000 4 February 1975
Nenad Vucinic NZL BKB Olympics 2000 7 April 1965
Rašo Vucinić SRB
SCG
BOB Olympics 2002 1 September 1982
Branko Vukičević CRO
YUG
BKB Olympics 1984 18 December 1961
Petar Vukičević SRB
YUG
ATH Olympics 1980 7 August 1956
Miljan Vuković SRB ROW Olympics 2012 10 January 1990
Nenad Zimonjić SRB
SCG
TEN Olympics 2000—2016 4 June 1976
Predrag Zimonjić SRB
SCG
WPO Olympics 1996—2000 15 October 1970
Bojana Živković SRB VVO Olympics 2012—2016 29 March 1988
Slobodan Živojinović SRB
YUG
TEN Olympics 1988 23 July 1963

People who died here (106)

Aleksandar Anđelić SRB
YUG
IHO Olympics 1964 24 March 2021
Michailo Andrejević SRB
YUG
Other 1978 20 September 1989
Sava Antić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1956 26 July 1998
Mikica Arsenijević SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics/Coach 1928—1952 18 March 1987
Aleksandar Atanacković SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1948 12 March 2005
Petar Bajić SRB
YUG
SHO Olympics 1972 March 2013
Aleksandar Bakočević SCG
YUG
Administrator 1989—1996 13 January 2007
Blago Barbieri CRO
YUG
SWM Olympics 1952 12 August 1987
Stjepan Bobek CRO
YUG
FBL Olympics 1948—1952 22 August 2010
Dejan Brđović SRB
SCG
VVO Olympics 1996 21 December 2015
Boris Brnad YUG ATH Non-starter 1952 14 December 1979
Dragutin Čermak SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1968—1972 12 October 2021
Milovan Čirić SRB
YUG
FBL Coach 1956 14 October 1986
Ratko Čolić SRB
YUG
FBL Non-starter 1952 30 October 1999
Dejan Dabović MNE
YUG
WPO Olympics 1968—1976 6 December 2020
Branko Dangubić SRB
YUG
ATH Olympics 1952 24 November 2002
Mihajlo Dimitrijević SRB
YUG
ATH Olympics 1952 2 November 1995
Milorad Diskić SRB
YUG
FBL Non-starter 1952 5 September 1995
Ljubiša Ðorđević SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1928 2 November 1944
Slobodan Filipović YUG Administrator 1981—1995 14 June 1995
Milan Galić YUG FBL Olympics 1960 13 September 2014
Gilberto Gramellini ITA WRE Olympics 1960 18 December 2013
Božo Grkinić CRO
YUG
WPO Olympics/Other 1948 3 February 1996
Ivan Gubijan CRO
YUG
ATH Olympics 1948—1952 4 January 2009
Mirko Holbus SRB
YUG
IHO Olympics 1964 15 January 2015
Snežana Hrepevnik SRB
YUG
ATH Olympics 1968—1976 13 May 1981
Velimir Ilić SRB
YUG
ATH Olympics 1952 17 June 2007
Dušan Ivković SRB
YUG
BKB Coach 1988 16 September 2021
Mihajlo Jancović YUG ART Non-Medal 1952 1976
Milan Janić CRO
YUG
CSP Olympics 1980—1984 1 January 2003
Zoran Janković SRB
YUG
WPO Olympics 1964—1972 25 May 2002
Dragan Jovanović SRB
YUG
FBL Non-starter 1924 2 June 1936
Lazar Jovanović SRB
YUG
SHO Olympics 1936 28 January 1975
Miodrag Jovanović SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1948 14 December 2009
Fahrudin Jusufi KOS
YUG
FBL Olympics 1960 9 August 2019
Nikola Kleut CRO
YUG
ATH Olympics 1936 28 March 1946
Žarko Knežević SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1972 30 October 2020
Andrija Kojić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1920 7 July 1952
Dušan Korać YUG Administrator 1950—1951 13 March 1998
Bora Kostić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1960 10 January 2011
Radomir Kovačević YUG JUD Olympics 1976—1984 14 June 2006
Jovan Kratohvil YUG SHO Olympics 1952 22 February 1998
Ante Lambaša CRO
YUG
Administrator 1980—1984 18 November 1993
Ljubomir Lovrić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics/Coach 1948—1964 26 August 1994
Ismail Mačev YUG ATH Olympics 1988 21 January 2019
Predrag Manojlović YUG WPO Olympics 1976—1980 14 September 2014
Blagoje Marjanović SRB
YUG
FBL Non-starter 1928 1 October 1984
Miloš Marković SRB
YUG
WPO Olympics 1972—1976 25 February 2010
Zoran Maroević YUG BKB Olympics 1968 24 April 2019
Uroš Marović SRB
YUG
WPO Olympics 1968—1976 23 January 2014
Branko Martinović SRB
YUG
WRE Olympics 1960—1964 26 February 2015
Prvoslav Mihajlović SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1948 28 June 1978
Franjo Mihalić CRO
YUG
ATH Olympics 1952—1960 14 February 2015
Zoran Miladinović SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1964 11 September 1982
Bojana Milošević SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1988 April 2020
Dušan Milošević SRB ATH Olympics 1912 19 May 1967
Rajko Mitić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1948—1952 29 March 2008
Vukica Mitić SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics 1980 27 June 2019
Miljan Mrdaković SRB FBL Olympics 2008 22 May 2020
Veliša Mugoša MNE
YUG
ATH Olympics 1956 14 April 1979
Milan Muškatirović SRB
YUG
WPO Olympics 1960—1964 27 September 1993
Aleksandar Nikolić SRB
YUG
BKB Coach 1960—1964 12 March 2000
Vera Nikolić YUG ATH Olympics 1968—1972 27 June 2021
Andrija Otenhajmer CRO
YUG
ATH Olympics 1952 26 March 1999
Georgy Panteleymonov RUS SHO Olympics 1912 31 October 1934
Stevan Pavlović SRB
YUG
ATH Olympics 1952 30 July 1998
Mile Petrović SRB
YUG
ROW Olympics 1948 1990
Milad Petrušić BIH
YUG
ATH Olympics 1960 22 October 2018
Borislav Pisić YUG ATH Olympics 1980 21 April 2015
Branislav Pokrajac SRB
YUG
HBL Olympics/Coach 1972—1988 5 April 2018
Vladica Popović SRB
YUG
FBL Non-starter 1956 10 August 2020
Karl Proisl AUT CMA/CSP Olympics 1936 2 December 1949
Rade Radovanović SRB
YUG
ATH Olympics 1952 11 July 2021
Radovan Radović SRB
YUG
BKB Olympics/Other 1960 25 August 2022
Oto Rebula YUG ATH Olympics/Other 1948—1952 11 July 2001
Jovan Ružić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1920 26 September 1973
Zvonko Sabolović CRO
YUG
ATH Olympics/Non-starter 1948—1952 5 May 2008
Mirko Sandić SRB
YUG
WPO Olympics/Other 1960—1972 24 December 2006
Srđan Savić YUG ATH Olympics 1960 17 December 2020
Dragoslav Šekularac SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1956 5 January 2019
Rašid Šemšedinović SRB
YUG
IHO Olympics 1964 14 November 2021
Nikola Simić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1920 22 December 1959
Bogdan Sirotanović SRB
YUG
ROW Olympics 1948 28 April 1998
Josip Šolc CRO
YUG
FBL Olympics 1920 24 September 1945
Franjo Šoštarić CRO
YUG
FBL Olympics 1948 27 August 1975
Pavle Šovljanski SRB
YUG
BOX Olympics 1952 21 July 1995
Aleksa Spahić YUG ATH Olympics 1924 11 July 1975
Ljubiša Spajić SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1956 28 March 2004
Borislav Stanković SRB
SCG
YUG
Other/Administrator 1988—2020 20 March 2020
Branko Stanković SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1948—1952 20 February 2002
Dušan Stefanović YUG Administrator 1927—1931 12 August 1951
Nenad Stekić SRB
YUG
ATH Olympics 1976—1984 18 July 2021
Drago Štritof CRO
YUG
ATH Olympics 1952 2 November 2014
Aleksandar Tirnanić SRB
YUG
FBL Coach 1960 13 December 1992
Miodrag Todosijević SRB
YUG
ATH Olympics 1968 11 November 1982
Kosta Tomašević SRB
YUG
FBL Olympics 1948 13 March 1976
Žarko Varajić YUG BKB Olympics 1976 23 June 2019
Milan Vasojević SRB
YUG
BKB Coach 1980—1988 24 December 1996
Bobana Veličković SRB SHO Olympics 2012—2016 21 June 2020
Časlav Veljić SRB
SCG
Other 2001 7 February 2008
Gustav Vlahov YUG Administrator 1951—1952 16 January 1991
Dušan Vujačić MNE
YUG
ATH Olympics 1948 19 November 1984
Borivoj Vukov SRB
YUG
WRE Olympics 1952—1960 1 July 2010
Boško Vuksanović MNE
YUG
WPO Olympics 1952 4 April 2011
Ranko Žeravica SRB
YUG
BKB Coach 1968—1980 29 October 2015
Rajko Žižić MNE
YUG
BKB Olympics 1976—1984 7 August 2003

Affiliations

?, Beograd (SRB)
AK 21. Maj, Beograd (SRB)
AK TAŠ, Beograd (SRB)
Crvena zvezda, Beograd (SRB)
FK Rad, Beograd (SRB)
FK Radnički, Beograd (SRB)
FK Železnik, Beograd (SRB)
KK Radnički, Beograd (SRB)
MK Olimpija, Beograd (SRB)
MK Železničar, Beograd (SRB)
Mohak KK, Beograd (SRB)
OFK Beograd, Beograd (SRB)
OK Poštar 064, Beograd (SRB)
OKK Beograd, Beograd (SRB)
ORK Beograd, Beograd (SRB)
Partizan Beograd, Beograd (SRB)
PK 11 April, Beograd (SRB)
PK Beograd, Beograd (SRB)
PK Zlatni Delfin, Beograd (SRB)
RK Radnički, Beograd (SRB)
RK Radnički, Beograd (SRB)
RK Železničar, Beograd (SRB)
SK Jugoslavija, Beograd (SRB)
Slavija, Beograd (SRB)
Sokol Beograd V, Beograd (SRB)
TK Galeb, Beograd (SRB)
VK Grafičar, Beograd (SRB)