Beograd, Serbia

Place names (11)

Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Borča (SRB)
Dubrava (SRB)
Jajinci (SRB)
Kaluđerica (SRB)
Lazarevac (SRB)
Mladenovac (SRB)
Obrenovac (SRB)
Umka (SRB)
Vinča (SRB)
Zemun (SRB)

People born here (202)

Milan Aleksić SRB WAP 2012—2016 13 May 1986 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Svetlana Anastasovski-Obućina YUG HAN 1980—1988 26 April 1961 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Sava Antić YUG FTB 1956 1 March 1930 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Anđelić YUG ICH 1964 16 October 1940 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Anđelija Arbutina YUG BAS 1988 29 March 1967 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Zorana Arunović SRB SHO 2012—2016 22 November 1986 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Atanacković YUG FTB 1948 29 April 1920 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Atanasijević SRB VOL 2012 4 September 1991 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nenad Babović SCG ROW 2004 2 January 1976 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nataša Bajin-Šljepica YUG GYM 1968—1972 29 September 1945 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ivica Bek YUG FTB 1928 29 October 1909 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Emir Bekrić SRB ATH 2012 14 March 1991 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Marijan Beneš YUG BOX 1976 11 June 1951 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Miroslav Berić SCG BAS 1996 20 January 1973 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Stefan Birčević SRB BAS 2016 13 December 1989 Lazarevac (SRB)
Zorica Bjelić ALG
SRB
Referee/VOL 1996—2012 30 May 1966 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Jelena Blagojević SRB VOL 2012 1 December 1988 Zemun (SRB)
Bogdan Bogdanović SRB BAS 2016 18 August 1992 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Slobodan Branković IOA
YUG
ATH 1988—1992 1 October 1967 Obrenovac (SRB)
Dragutin Čermak YUG BAS 1968—1972 12 October 1944 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Ćirić SRB
SCG
WAP 2000—2008 30 December 1977 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milovan Čirić YUG Coach/FTB 1956 12 February 1918 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Jovana Crnogorac SRB CYC/MTB 2010—2016 29 February 1992 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Jovica Cvetković YUG HAN 1980 18 September 1959 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Sreten Damjanović YUG WRE 1968—1972 10 October 1946 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vladimir Dišljenković SCG FTB 2004 2 July 1981 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Emilija Erčić YUG HAN 1984 14 June 1962 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ljubomir Fejsa SRB FTB 2008 14 August 1988 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Filip Filipić SCG ROW 2000 25 April 1980 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Filip Filipović SRB WAP 2008—2016 2 May 1987 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Đorđe Filipović SCG SWI 2000 6 November 1978 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dragan Gagić YUG GYM 1960 9 December 1935 Vinča (SRB)
Živko Gocić SRB WAP 2008—2016 22 August 1982 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dimitrije Grgić SRB SHO 2016 22 June 1984 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Maja Grozdanić SCG SWI 1996 1 May 1981 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikola Gulan SRB FTB 2008 23 March 1989 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Janoš Hegediš YUG ATH 1976 28 May 1955 Zemun (SRB)
Mirko Holbus YUG ICH 1964 26 January 1940 Zemun (SRB)
Snežana Hrepevnik YUG ATH 1968—1976 13 November 1948 Umka (SRB)
Danilo Ikodinović SCG WAP 2000—2004 4 October 1976 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ana Ivanović SRB TEN 2008—2016 6 November 1987 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milutin Ivković YUG FTB 1928 1 March 1906 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Goran Jagar SRB ROW 2008—2012 10 June 1984 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikola Jakšić SRB WAP 2016 17 January 1997 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dušan Janićijević YUG ATH 1976 2 February 1955 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Jelena Janković SRB
SCG
TEN 2004—2016 28 February 1985 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vera Jeftimijades YUG FEN 1960 25 May 1937 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Viktor Jelenić SCG WAP 1996—2004 31 October 1970 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikola Jestratijević SCG BAS 2000 9 July 1976 Zemun (SRB)
Marko Jevtović SRB TTN 2012 5 January 1987 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Rajko Jokanović SCG VOL 1996 27 November 1971 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dejan Jovanović SRB Referee/VOL 2008 2 June 1957 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dragan Jovanović YUG FTB 1924 29 September 1903 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Lazar Jovanović YUG SHO 1936 1898 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Marko Jovanović SRB FTB 2008 26 March 1988 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Miodrag Jovanović YUG FTB 1948 17 January 1922 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nebojša Jovanović SRB CYC 2008 27 March 1983 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nedeljko Jovanović SCG HAN 2000 16 September 1970 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikola Jovanović MNE FTB 2010 28 March 1995 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milan Kalina YUG HAN 1984 13 August 1956 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dragan Kapičić YUG BAS 1972 7 August 1948 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Karakašević SRB
SCG
TTN 1996—2016 9 December 1975 Zemun (SRB)
Branislav Karaulić YUG ATH 1988 8 April 1963 Zemun (SRB)
Aleksandar Kerčov YUG CAN 1960—1964 29 November 1940 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Jiotsa Khrysopoulos GRE HAN 2004 29 July 1969 Zemun (SRB)
Andrija Kojić YUG FTB 1920 28 August 1896 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Kolarov SRB FTB 2008 10 November 1985 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Marina Kopcalic AUS HAN 2000 23 February 1971 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Bora Kostić YUG FTB 1960 14 June 1930 Obrenovac (SRB)
Jovan Kratohvil YUG SHO 1952 17 April 1924 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikola Kuljača SCG WAP 2000 16 August 1974 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Shaul Ladany ISR ATH 1968—1972 2 April 1936 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nenad Lalović SRB IOC/UWW 2013—2015 21 August 1958 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milan Lazarević YUG HAN 1972 11 July 1948 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nenad Lončar SCG ATH 2004 6 March 1981 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Biljana Majstorović YUG BAS 1980—1984 31 December 1959 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Maksimović SRB WRE 2012 26 February 1988 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ivana Maksimović-Anđušić SRB SHO 2012—2016 2 May 1990 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milica Mandić SRB TKW 2012—2016 6 December 1991 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikola Manojlović SRB HAN 2012 1 December 1981 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Martin Marić CRO ATH 2008—2012 19 April 1984 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Blagoje Marjanović YUG FTB 1928 9 September 1907 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Marko Marjanović SRB ROW 2016 24 November 1985 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Stefan Marković SRB BAS 2016 25 April 1988 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vladan Marković SRB
SCG
SWI 1996—2008 20 March 1977 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Uroš Marović YUG WAP 1968—1976 4 July 1946 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Branko Martinović YUG WRE 1960—1964 29 November 1937 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Igor Matić SCG FTB 2004 22 July 1981 Zemun (SRB)
Ernie Meissner CAN DIV 1960 29 May 1937 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Miloš Mijalković SCG JUD 2004 5 April 1978 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Zoran Miladinović YUG FTB 1964 30 January 1939 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Igor Milanović SCG
YUG
WAP 1984—1996 18 December 1965 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Milenković IOA
SCG
YUG
BIA/CCS/CYC 1992—2006 22 December 1967 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikola Milojević SCG FTB 2004 16 April 1981 Mladenovac (SRB)
Cvijan Milošević YUG FTB 1988 27 October 1963 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dejan Milovanović SCG FTB 2004 21 January 1984 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Mihajlo Mitić SRB VOL 2012 17 September 1990 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vukica Mitić YUG BAS 1980 7 December 1953 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Stefan Mitrović SRB WAP 2012—2016 29 March 1988 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikolina Moldovan SRB CAN 2012—2016 1 May 1990 Borča (SRB)
Olivera Moldovan SRB CAN 2012—2016 1 March 1989 Borča (SRB)
Mitar Mrkela YUG FTB 1984 10 July 1965 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Srđan Mrvaljević MNE JUD 2008—2016 16 May 1984 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Antónia Munkácsi HUN ATH 1960—1968 26 November 1938 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Daniel Nestor CAN TEN 1996—2016 4 September 1972 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Jelena Nikolić SRB VOL 2008—2016 13 April 1982 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Miodrag Nikolić YUG BAS 1960—1964 22 August 1938 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Mirko Nišović YUG CAN 1980—1988 2 July 1961 Zemun (SRB)
Slavko Obadov YUG JUD 1972—1980 12 July 1948 Zemun (SRB)
Saša Obradović SCG BAS 1996—2000 29 January 1969 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milica Ostojić SRB SWI 2008 16 October 1991 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Miloslav Paunović YUG BOX 1960 20 April 1938 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Branko Peković SRB WAP 2008 7 May 1979 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dušan Petković YUG FTB 1924 13 April 1902 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Sonja Petrović SRB BAS 2016 18 February 1989 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vladimir Petrović SCG Coach/FTB 2004 1 July 1955 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Zoran Petrović YUG WAP 1984 22 August 1960 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Zagorka Počeković YUG BAS 1984 27 January 1965 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Branislav Pokrajac YUG HAN 1972—1976 27 January 1947 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Popović YUG ATH 1980 13 May 1957 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Petar Popović SCG BAS 2004 28 July 1979 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vladica Popović YUG FTB 1956 17 March 1935 Zemun (SRB)
Branimir Porobić YUG FTB 1920 5 January 1901 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Rajko Prodanović SRB HAN 2012 24 April 1986 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ivan Pudar YUG FTB 1984 16 August 1961 Zemun (SRB)
Petar Radenković YUG FTB 1956 3 June 1934 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vesna Radović AUT
YUG
HAN 1980—1984 7 September 1950 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Slobodan Rajković SRB FTB 2008 3 February 1989 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Đorđe Rakić SRB FTB 2008 31 October 1985 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Igor Rakočević SCG BAS 2000—2004 29 March 1978 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milena Reljin SRB
YUG
RGY/Referee 1984—2016 25 May 1967 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milan Ristić SRB ATH 2016 8 August 1991 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vladeta Ristić YUG ROW 1948 5 March 1922 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Anđelko Rističević SRB ATH 2016 23 December 1985 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikola Rosić SRB VOL 2012 5 August 1984 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ratko Rudić CRO
YUG
Coach/WAP 1972—2016 7 June 1948 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Jovan Ružić YUG FTB 1920 12 December 1898 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Marko Samardžić SRB VOL 2008 22 February 1983 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Mirko Sandić YUG WAP 1960—1972 9 May 1942 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Šapić SRB
SCG
WAP 1996—2008 1 June 1978 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksa Šaponjić SRB WAP 2012 4 June 1992 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dejan Savić SRB
SCG
Coach/WAP 1996—2016 24 April 1975 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Marko Savic GER WAP 2008 11 January 1981 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Rada Savić YUG HAN 1980 8 March 1961 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Miloš Šćepanović MNE WAP 2008—2016 9 October 1982 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Denis Šefik MNE
SRB
SCG
WAP 2004—2012 20 September 1976 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Jasna Šekarić IOA
SRB
SCG
YUG
SHO 1988—2012 17 December 1965 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Rašid Šemšedinović YUG ICH 1964 11 January 1941 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikola Simić YUG FTB 1920 2 December 1897 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Zoran Slavnić YUG BAS 1976—1980 26 October 1949 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Andrija Šljukić SRB ROW 2016 8 September 1995 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ivan Smiljanić SCG ROW 2000 16 April 1981 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ljubiša Spajić YUG FTB 1956 7 March 1926 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dragan Stančić SCG FTB 2004 12 February 1982 Obrenovac (SRB)
Ivan Stanković SRB HAN 2012 27 April 1982 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dušan Stefanović YUG JOO 1927—1931 16 November 1870 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Mladen Stegić SCG ROW 2000—2004 14 November 1980 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nenad Stekić YUG ATH 1976—1984 7 March 1951 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Jovana Stevanović SRB VOL 2016 30 June 1992 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ivan Stević SRB
SCG
CYC 2004—2016 12 March 1980 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Marko Stevović SRB ASK 2018 1 February 1996 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vladimir Štimac SRB BAS 2016 25 August 1987 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Peja Stojaković SCG BAS 2000 9 June 1977 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikola Stojić SRB
SCG
ROW 2000—2012 15 December 1974 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dragan Tarlać SCG BAS 2000 9 May 1973 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Janko Tipsarević SRB TEN 2008—2012 22 June 1984 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dejan Tomašević SCG BAS 1996—2004 6 May 1973 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Miloš Tomić SCG ROW 2004 2 April 1980 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dragutin Topić IOA
SRB
SCG
ATH 1992—2012 12 March 1971 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ivan Toplak YUG Coach/FTB 1980—1984 21 September 1931 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Duško Tošić SRB FTB 2008 19 January 1985 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Slobodan Trifunović YUG WAP 1980 3 February 1956 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Viktor Troicki SRB TEN 2012—2016 10 February 1986 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dejan Udovičić SRB Coach/WAP 2012—2016 27 July 1970 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vanja Udovičić SRB
SCG
WAP 2004—2012 12 September 1982 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Veljko Urošević SCG ROW 2004 27 February 1978 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Josef Vandler YUG Coach/FTB 1964 4 April 1919 Zemun (SRB)
Milan Vašić SCG VOL 2004 2 September 1980 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Vasin YUG FEN 1960 21 June 1933 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milan Vasojević YUG BAS/Coach 1980—1988 27 December 1932 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Jugoslav Vasović SCG WAP 2000 31 May 1974 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Časlav Veljić SCG 2001 15 October 1930 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ljubinko Veselinović YUG BOX 1968 17 September 1948 Kaluđerica (SRB)
Đorđe Višacki SCG ROW 2000 4 February 1975 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nenad Vucinic NZL BAS 2000 7 April 1965 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Rašo Vucinić SCG BOB 2002 1 September 1982 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Branko Vukičević YUG BAS 1984 18 December 1961 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Petar Vukičević YUG ATH 1980 7 August 1956 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Miljan Vuković SRB ROW 2012 10 January 1990 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nenad Zimonjić SRB
SCG
TEN 2000—2016 4 June 1976 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Predrag Zimonjić SCG WAP 1996—2000 15 October 1970 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Bojana Živković SRB VOL 2012—2016 29 March 1988 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Slobodan Živojinović YUG TEN 1988 23 July 1963 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Zorić YUG CYC 1948 17 October 1925 Zemun (SRB)
Ljubiša Ðorđević YUG FTB 1928 19 June 1906 Dubrava (SRB)
Miroljub Ðorđević YUG ICH 1964 27 November 1938 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ivana Đerisilo SRB VOL 2008—2012 8 August 1983 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Novak Đoković SRB TEN 2008—2016 22 May 1987 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Marko Đorđević SCG ASK 1998—2002 6 September 1978 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Saša Đorđević SRB
SCG
BAS/Coach 1996—2016 26 August 1967 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nemanja Đurić YUG BAS 1960—1964 18 June 1936 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dalibor Đurđić SCG BOB 2002 7 June 1975 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)

People who died here (94)

Michailo Andrejević YUG 1978 20 September 1989 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Sava Antić YUG FTB 1956 26 July 1998 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Mikica Arsenijević YUG Coach/FTB 1928—1952 18 March 1987 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Atanacković YUG FTB 1948 12 March 2005 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Bakočević SCG
YUG
JOO/OKSCG 1989—1996 13 January 2007 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Blago Barbieri YUG SWI 1952 12 August 1987 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Stjepan Bobek YUG FTB 1948—1952 22 August 2010 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Boris Brnad YUG ATH 1952 14 December 1979 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dejan Brđović SCG VOL 1996 21 December 2015 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milovan Čirić YUG Coach/FTB 1956 14 October 1986 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ratko Čolić YUG FTB 1952 30 October 1999 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dejan Dabović YUG WAP 1968—1976 6 December 2020 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Branko Dangubić YUG ATH 1952 24 November 2002 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Mihajlo Dimitrijević YUG ATH 1952 2 November 1995 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milorad Diskić YUG FTB 1952 5 September 1995 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Slobodan Filipović YUG IOC/JOO 1981—1995 14 June 1995 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milan Galić YUG FTB 1960 13 September 2014 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Božo Grkinić YUG WAP 1948 3 February 1996 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ivan Gubijan YUG ATH 1948—1952 4 January 2009 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Mirko Holbus YUG ICH 1964 15 January 2015 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Snežana Hrepevnik YUG ATH 1968—1976 13 May 1981 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Velimir Ilić YUG ATH 1952 17 June 2007 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milutin Ivković YUG FTB 1928 25 May 1943 Jajinci (SRB)
Milan Janić YUG CAN 1980—1984 1 January 2003 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Zoran Janković YUG WAP 1964—1972 25 May 2002 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dragan Jovanović YUG FTB 1924 2 June 1936 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Lazar Jovanović YUG SHO 1936 28 January 1975 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Miodrag Jovanović YUG FTB 1948 14 December 2009 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Fahrudin Jusufi YUG FTB 1960 9 August 2019 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikola Kleut YUG ATH 1936 28 March 1946 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Žarko Knežević YUG BAS 1972 30 October 2020 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Andrija Kojić YUG FTB 1920 7 July 1952 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dušan Korać YUG JOO 1950—1951 13 March 1998 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Bora Kostić YUG FTB 1960 10 January 2011 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Radomir Kovačević YUG JUD 1976—1984 14 June 2006 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Jovan Kratohvil YUG SHO 1952 22 February 1998 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ante Lambaša YUG FINA 1980—1988 18 November 1993 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ljubomir Lovrić YUG Coach/FTB 1948—1964 26 August 1994 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ismail Mačev YUG ATH 1988 21 January 2019 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Predrag Manojlović YUG WAP 1976—1980 14 September 2014 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Blagoje Marjanović YUG FTB 1928 1 October 1984 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Miloš Marković YUG WAP 1972—1976 25 February 2010 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Zoran Maroević YUG BAS 1968 24 April 2019 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Uroš Marović YUG WAP 1968—1976 23 January 2014 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Branko Martinović YUG WRE 1960—1964 26 February 2015 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vilim Messner YUG ATH 1928—1932 5 June 1988 Zemun (SRB)
Prvoslav Mihajlović YUG FTB 1948 28 June 1978 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Franjo Mihalić YUG ATH 1952—1960 14 February 2015 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Zoran Miladinović YUG FTB 1964 11 September 1982 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Bojana Milošević YUG BAS 1988 April 2020 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dušan Milošević SRB ATH 1912 19 May 1967 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Rajko Mitić YUG FTB 1948—1952 29 March 2008 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vukica Mitić YUG BAS 1980 27 June 2019 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Miljan Mrdaković SRB FTB 2008 22 May 2020 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Veliša Mugoša YUG ATH 1956 14 April 1979 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milan Muškatirović YUG WAP 1960—1964 27 September 1993 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Nikolić YUG BAS/Coach 1960—1964 12 March 2000 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Andrija Otenhajmer YUG ATH 1952 26 March 1999 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Georgy Panteleymonov RUS SHO 1912 31 October 1934 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Stevan Pavlović YUG ATH 1952 30 July 1998 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milad Petrušić YUG ATH 1960 22 October 2018 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Borislav Pisić YUG ATH 1980 21 April 2015 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Branislav Pokrajac YUG HAN 1972—1976 5 April 2018 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Vladica Popović YUG FTB 1956 10 August 2020 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Karl Proisl AUT CAN/CMA 1936 2 December 1949 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Oto Rebula YUG ATH 1948—1952 11 July 2001 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Jovan Ružić YUG FTB 1920 26 September 1973 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Zvonko Sabolović YUG ATH 1948—1952 5 May 2008 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Mirko Sandić YUG WAP 1960—1972 24 December 2006 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Srđan Savić YUG ATH 1960 17 December 2020 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dragoslav Šekularac YUG FTB 1956 5 January 2019 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Nikola Simić YUG FTB 1920 22 December 1959 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Josip Šolc YUG FTB 1920 24 September 1945 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Franjo Šoštarić YUG FTB 1948 27 August 1975 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Pavle Šovljanski YUG BOX 1952 21 July 1995 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksa Spahić YUG ATH 1924 11 July 1975 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ljubiša Spajić YUG FTB 1956 28 March 2004 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Borislav Stanković SCG
YUG
IOC 1985—2020 20 March 2020 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Branko Stanković YUG FTB 1948—1952 20 February 2002 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dušan Stefanović YUG JOO 1927—1931 12 August 1951 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Drago Štritof YUG ATH 1952 2 November 2014 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Aleksandar Tirnanić YUG Coach/FTB 1960 13 December 1992 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Miodrag Todosijević YUG ATH 1968 11 November 1982 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Kosta Tomašević YUG FTB 1948 13 March 1976 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Žarko Varajić YUG BAS 1976 23 June 2019 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Milan Vasojević YUG BAS/Coach 1980—1988 24 December 1996 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Časlav Veljić SCG 2001 7 February 2008 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Gustav Vlahov YUG JOO 1951—1952 16 January 1991 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Dušan Vujačić YUG ATH 1948 19 November 1984 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Borivoj Vukov YUG WRE 1952—1960 1 July 2010 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Boško Vuksanović YUG WAP 1952 4 April 2011 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ranko Žeravica YUG BAS/Coach 1968—1980 29 October 2015 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Rajko Žižić YUG BAS 1976—1984 7 August 2003 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Ljubiša Ðorđević YUG FTB 1928 2 November 1944 Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)

Affiliations

AK 21. Maj, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
AK TAŠ, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
BSK Borča, Borča (SRB) Borča (SRB)
Crvena zvezda, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
FK Rad, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
FK Radnički, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
FK Železnik, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
KK Radnički, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
KKK Zmaj Zemun, Zemun (SRB) Zemun (SRB)
MK Olimpija, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
MK Železničar, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Mohak KK, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
OFK Beograd, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
OK Poštar 064, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
OKK Beograd, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
ORK Beograd, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
Partizan Beograd, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
PK 11 April, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
PK Beograd, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
PK Zlatni Delfin, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
RK Radnički, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
RK Radnički, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
RK Železničar, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
SK Jugoslavija, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
TK Galeb, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)
VK Grafičar, Beograd (SRB) Beograd (Belgrade) (SRB)