Crvena zvezda, Beograd (SRB)

Affiliation ID 1559
Full name Sportsko Društvo Crvena zvezda
Short name Crvena zvezda
Place Beograd (SRB)
Sports ATH/BAS/Coach/FTB/HAN/ICH/ROW/SHO/SWI/TEN/VOL

Athletes (109)

Anđelija Arbutina SRB
YUG
BAS 1988
Milan Arežina YUG ROW 1980
Igor Butulija SRB
SCG
HAN 2000
Milorad Čikić SRB
YUG
ATH 1972
Milan Čop CRO
YUG
FTB 1964
Jovica Cvetković SRB
YUG
HAN 1980
Vladimir Cvetković SRB
YUG
BAS 1964—1968
Branko Dangubić SRB
YUG
ATH 1952
Borislav Dević SCG ATH 1996
Milorad Diskić SRB
YUG
FTB 1952
Vladimir Dišljenković SRB
SCG
FTB 2004
Duško Ðorđević YUG ROW 1948
Miroljub Ðorđević SRB
YUG
ICH 1964
Sreten Dragojlović SRB
YUG
BAS 1960
Sveto Drenovac YUG ROW 1948
Zoran Đurđević SRB
SCG
ATH 2000
Vladimir Durković SRB
YUG
FTB 1960
Zorica Đurković YUG BAS 1980
Dragan Džajić SRB
YUG
FTB 1964
Marko Elsner SLO
YUG
FTB 1984
Maja Grozdanić SRB
SCG
SWI 1996
Milko Ǵurovski MKD
YUG
FTB 1984
Velimir Ilić SRB
YUG
ATH 1952
Ivan Ivančić YUG ATH 1972—1976
Tomislav Ivković CRO
YUG
FTB 1980—1984
Danial Jahić SRB
SCG
ATH 2000
Jelena Janković SRB
SCG
TEN 2004—2016
Tatjana Jelača SRB ATH 2008—2012
Nikola Jestratijević SRB
SCG
BAS 2000
Živorad Jevtić SRB
YUG
FTB 1964
Rajko Jokanović SRB
SCG
VOL 1996
Slobodan Jovanović YUG ROW 1948
Milan Jovin SRB
YUG
FTB 1980
Milan Kalina SRB
YUG
HAN 1984
Dragan Kapičić SRB
YUG
BAS 1972
Branislav Karaulić SRB
YUG
ATH 1988
Vaso Komnenić SRB
YUG
ATH 1980
Dane Korica CRO
YUG
ATH 1972
Bora Kostić SRB
YUG
FTB 1960
Milan Lazarević SRB
YUG
HAN 1972
Dragoje Leković SRB
YUG
FTB 1988
Nenad Lončar SRB
SCG
ATH 2004
Ljubomir Lovrić SRB
YUG
Coach/FTB 1948—1964
Slobodan Lozančić SRB
YUG
VOL 1980
Leon Lukman SRB
YUG
ATH 1960
Dragan Lukovski SRB
SCG
BAS 2000
Ismail Mačev YUG ATH 1988
Đorđe Majtan SRB
YUG
ATH 1960
Dušan Maravić SRB
YUG
FTB 1960
Andreja Marinković SRB
SCG
ATH 1996
Milan Milakov SRB
YUG
ATH 1952
Milena Milašević MNE ATH 2008
Vladimir Milić YUG ATH 1980
Nenad Miloš SRB
YUG
SWI 1972—1980
Predrag Miloš SRB
YUG
SWI 1972—1976
Bojana Milošević SRB
YUG
BAS 1988
Dejan Milovanović SRB
SCG
FTB 2004
Mihajlo Mitić SRB VOL 2012
Rajko Mitić SRB
YUG
FTB 1948—1952
Vukica Mitić SRB
YUG
BAS 1980
Marija Mladenović SRB
SCG
SHO 1996
Mitar Mrkela SRB
YUG
FTB 1984
Veliša Mugoša SRB
YUG
ATH 1956
Velibor Nenadić SRB
YUG
HAN 1980
Jovica Nikolić SRB
YUG
FTB 1984
Sreta Novičić YUG ROW 1948
Saša Obradović SRB
SCG
BAS 1996—2000
Tihomir Ognjanov SRB
YUG
FTB 1952
Sofija Pekić SRB
YUG
BAS 1980
Dragan Perić IOA
SRB
SCG
ATH 1992—2004
Marko Perović SRB
SCG
FTB 2004
Dragutin Petrovečki SRB
YUG
ROW 1948
Mile Petrović YUG ROW 1948
Milad Petrušić BIH
YUG
ATH 1960
Borislav Pisić YUG ATH 1980
Slobodan Popović IOA
SRB
YUG
ATH 1988—1992
Vladica Popović SRB
YUG
FTB 1956
Marija Radosavljević SRB
YUG
ATH 1948—1952
Rade Radovanović SRB
YUG
ATH 1952
Igor Rakočević SRB
SCG
BAS 2000—2004
Srebrenko Repčić YUG FTB 1980
Vladeta Ristić YUG ROW 1948
Refik Šabanadžović MNE
YUG
FTB 1988
Predrag Sarić YUG ROW 1948
Srđan Savić YUG ATH 1960
Milenko Sebić SRB SHO 2016
Jasna Šekarić IOA
SRB
SCG
YUG
SHO 1988—2012
Dragoslav Šekularac SRB
YUG
FTB 1956
Miloš Šestić SRB
YUG
FTB 1980
Ljubodrag Simonović SRB
YUG
BAS 1972
Bogdan Sirotanović YUG ROW 1948
Zoran Slavnić SRB
YUG
BAS 1976—1980
Ljubiša Spajić SRB
YUG
FTB 1956
Jelena Stanisavljević SRB
SCG
ATH 2000
Branko Stanković SRB
YUG
FTB 1948—1952
Nenad Stekić SRB
YUG
ATH 1976—1984
Stevan Stojanović SRB
YUG
FTB 1988
Dragan Stojković SRB
YUG
FTB 1984—1988
Branko Štrbac SRB
YUG
HAN 1984
Josip Takač CRO
YUG
FTB 1948
Miodrag Todosijević SRB
YUG
ATH 1968
Kosta Tomašević SRB
YUG
FTB 1948
Miloš Tomić SRB
SCG
ROW 2004
Nenad Tomović SRB FTB 2008
Dragutin Topić IOA
SRB
SCG
ATH 1992—2012
Eleonora Vild SRB
YUG
BAS 1988
Petar Vukičević SRB
YUG
ATH 1980
Rajko Žižić MNE
YUG
BAS 1976—1984
Stevan Zorić IOA
SRB
SCG
ATH 1992—2000