G.S. Fiamme Gialle, Roma (ITA)

Affiliation ID 1579
Full name Gruppi Sportivi Fiamme Gialle
Short name G.S. Fiamme Gialle
Place Roma (ITA)
Sports ALP/ATH/BOB/BTH/CCS/CSP/DIV/FEN/JUD/MIX/NCB/ROW/Referee/SAL/SHO/SJP/SSK/STK/SWM

Athletes (201)

Ahmed Abdelwahed ITA ATH 2020
Vladimir Aceti ITA ATH 2020
Andrea Agrusti ITA ATH 2020
Matteo Anesi ITA SSK 2006—2014
Giorgio Avola ITA FEN 2012—2020
Silvano Barco ITA CCS 1988
Elia Barp ITA CCS/MIX 2020
Armin Bauer ITA NCB 2010—2014
Marcello Bazzana ITA SJP 1976
Luca Beccaro ITA CSP 2020
Alice Bellandi ITA JUD 2020
José Reynaldo Bencosme de Leon ITA ATH 2012
Giordano Benedetti ITA ATH 2016
Franco Benedini ITA CSP 2008
Giancarlo Bergamelli ITA ALP 2002
Norman Bergamelli ITA ALP 1994
Sergio Bergamelli ITA ALP 1992—1998
Enrico Berrè ITA FEN 2020
Andrea Bettinelli ITA ATH 2008
Massimiliano Blardone ITA ALP 2002—2010
Alessio Bolognani ITA SJP 2006
Rebecca Borga ITA ATH 2020
Francesco Bruni ITA SAL 1996—2004
Francesco Bruno ITA SHO 2004—2012
Samuele Burgo ITA CSP 2020
Giacomo Carini ITA SWM 2014—2020
Giovanni Casale ITA JUD 2008
Andrea Cassinelli ITA STK 2022
Luca Cattaneo ITA ALP 1998
René Cattarinussi ITA BTH 1998—2002
Alessandro Cavallaro ITA ATH 2000
Andrea Cecon ITA NCB/SJP 1994
Federico Cecon ITA SJP 2018
Roberto Cecon ITA SJP 1992—2002
Fabio Cerutti ITA ATH 2008—2012
Valerio Checchi ITA CCS 2006—2010
Tommaso Chelli ITA SHO 2020
Sergio Chianella ITA BOB 1998
Vittorio Chierroni ITA ALP 1936—1948
Giulio Chiesa ITA ATH 1956
Renzo Chiocchetti ITA CCS 1972—1976
Roland Clara ITA CCS 2010—2014
Mattia Cola ITA BTH 2010
Ferdinando Colaninno ITA SAL 2000
Simone Collio ITA ATH 2004—2012
Sebastian Colloredo ITA SJP 2006—2018
Pierangelo Congiu ITA CSP 1972
Devis Da Canal ITA BTH 2002
Adriano Darioli ITA BTH 1980—1984
Luca De Aliprandini ITA ALP 2014—2022
Fabio De Crignis ITA ALP 1992
Marcello De Dorigo ITA CCS 1960—1964
Giulio De Florian ITA CCS 1960—1968
Marco De Luca ITA ATH 2008—2020
Marco De Nicolo ITA SHO 2000—2020
Bruno De Zordo ITA SJP 1964
Dino De Zordo ITA SJP 1960
Nicol Delago ITA ALP 2018—2022
Roberto Dellasega ITA SJP 2010—2014
Dario Dentale ITA ROW 2004—2008
Eseosa Desalu ITA ATH 2016—2020
Cristian Deville ITA ALP 2010
Francesco Dezulian ITA CCS 1932
Roberto Di Donna ITA SHO 1988—2000
Antonietta Di Martino ITA ATH 2008
Arturo Di Mezza ITA ATH 1996—2000
Fabrizio Donato ITA ATH 2000—2016
Giulio Dressino ITA CSP 2016
Florian Eisath ITA ALP 2018
Andrea Facchin ITA CSP 2004—2008
Elena Fanchini ITA ALP 2006—2014
Nadia Fanchini ITA ALP 2006—2018
Pompeo Fattor ITA CCS 1956—1960
Alessandro Fattori ITA ALP 1994—2002
Roland Fischnaller ITA ALP 2002
Yuri Floriani ITA ATH 2012—2016
Arianna Fontana ITA STK 2006—2022
Loris Frasnelli ITA CCS 2006—2010
Matteo Galvan ITA ATH 2016—2020
Caterina Ganz ITA CCS 2022
Andrea Gartner ITA CCS 2020
Giacomo Gentili ITA ROW 2020
Pasquale Gesuito ITA BOB 1984—1994
Kristian Ghedina ITA ALP 1992—2006
Tommaso Giacomel ITA BTH 2022
Francesco Giacomelli ITA NCB/SJP 1976
Pasquale Giannattasio ITA ATH 1964
Giuseppe Gibilisco ITA ATH 2000—2008
Andrea Giovannini ITA SSK 2014—2022
Girolamo Giovinazzo ITA JUD 1996—2000
Sofia Goggia ITA ALP 2018—2022
Davide Graz ITA CCS 2022
Stefano Gross ITA ALP 2014—2018
Franco Grossi ITA ATH 1960
Edwige Gwend ITA JUD 2012—2016
Katja Haller ITA BTH 2002—2010
Werner Heel ITA ALP 2010—2014
Christof Innerhofer ITA ALP 2010—2022
Evelyn Insam ITA SJP 2014—2018
Denise Karbon ITA ALP 2002—2014
Isolde Kostner ITA ALP 1994—2002
Greta Laurent ITA CCS 2014—2022
Francesco Lepre ITA JUD 2000—2004
Sergio Liani ITA ATH 1968—1972
Claudio Licciardello ITA ATH 2008
Marco Lingua ITA ATH 2008—2016
Matteo Lodo ITA ROW 2016—2020
Marianna Longa ITA CCS 2002—2010
Paolo Longo ITA BTH 2002—2006
Ivan Lunardi ITA SJP 1992—1994
Virginio Lunardi ITA SJP 1988
Margherita Magnani ITA ATH 2016
Sonia Malavisi ITA ATH 2016
Jessica Malsiner ITA MIX/SJP 2020—2022
Manuela Malsiner ITA SJP 2018
Maria Marconi ITA DIV 2000—2016
Felice Mariani ITA JUD 1976—1984
Simone Mastrobattista ITA CCS 2020
Severino Menardi ITA CCS/NCB/SJP 1932—1936
Daniela Merighetti ITA ALP 2006—2014
Manfred Mölgg ITA ALP 2006—2018
Manuela Mölgg ITA ALP 2006—2018
Alessandra Montesano ITA ROW 2020
Michele Monti ITA JUD 2000—2004
Fabrizio Mori ITA ATH 1992—2000
Lucia Morico ITA JUD 2004—2008
Thomas Moriggl ITA CCS 2010
Daniele Munari ITA NCB 2006
Matteo Nana ITA ALP 1998
Mirko Nenzi ITA SSK 2014—2018
Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi ITA ATH 2008
Franco Nones ITA CCS 1964—1972
Andrea Pais de Libera ITA BOB 1998—2002
Antonella Palmisano ITA ATH 2016—2020
Andrea Panizza ITA ROW 2020
Fabrizio Pedranzini ITA CCS 1976
Luigi Pennacchio ITA SJP 1956—1960
Enzo Perin ITA NCB/SJP 1956—1964
Ivo Pertile ITA SJP 1992—1994
Valerio Pinton ITA ROW 2000—2004
Alessandro Pittin ITA NCB 2006—2022
Giorgio Poggi ITA SAL 2008—2016
Josef Polig ITA ALP 1992
Michela Ponza ITA BTH 2002—2014
Giuseppe Puliè ITA CCS 1992
Giulia Quintavalle ITA JUD 2008—2012
Simone Raineri ITA ROW 2000—2012
Luca Rambaldi ITA ROW 2020
Lucia Recchia ITA ALP 2002—2010
Alberto Ricchetti ITA CSP 2008—2016
Massimo Rigoni ITA SJP 1984
Nicola Ripamonti ITA CSP 2016
Valentina Rodini ITA ROW 2016—2020
Antonio Rossi ITA CSP 1992—2008
Massimiliano Rota ITA BOB 1998—2002
Giorgio Rubino ITA ATH 2008—2012
Mirco Ruggiero ITA BOB 1994
Elena Runggaldier ITA SJP 2014—2018
Peter Runggaldier ITA ALP 1994—1998
Silvia Rupil ITA CCS 2010
Giandomenico Salvadori ITA CCS 2018—2022
Cristian Saracco ITA CCS 2002—2006
Alessio Sartori ITA ROW 1996—2012
Nicola Sartori ITA ROW 2000
Danilo Sbardelotto ITA ALP 1984—1992
Ylenia Scapin ITA JUD 1996—2008
Lucia Scardoni ITA CCS 2018—2022
Hanna Schnarf ITA ALP 2010—2018
Freddy Schwienbacher ITA CCS 2002—2006
Erik Seletto ITA ALP 1998
Tobia Senoner ITA CCS 1936
Piermaria Siciliano ITA SWM 1992—1996
Pietro Sighel ITA STK 2022
Wendy Siorpaes ITA ALP 2006
Luigi Sorrentino ITA ROW 2000
Antonio Stiffi ITA BOB 1992—1994
Jochen Strobl ITA NCB 2006
Massimo Sulli ITA JUD/Referee 1992—2012
Gustavo Thoeni ITA ALP/Referee 1972—1994
Michele Tito ITA ATH 1948
Riccardo Tonetti ITA ALP 2018
Michela Torrenti ITA JUD 2008
Fabrizio Tosini ITA BOB 1998—2010
Pierluigi Ussorio ITA SHO 1992
Arianna Valcepina ITA STK 2022
Martina Valcepina ITA STK 2010—2022
Giorgio Vanzetta ITA CCS 1980—1994
Marcello Varallo ITA ALP 1972
Irene Vecchi ITA FEN 2012—2020
Simone Venier ITA ROW 2004—2020
Giuseppe Vicino ITA ROW 2016—2020
Alex Vinatzer ITA ALP 2018—2022
Elena Viviani ITA STK 2014
Nicola Vizzoni ITA ATH 2000—2012
Andrea Vuerich ITA CCS/NCB 1932—1936
Angelo Weiss ITA ALP 1994—1998
Dorothea Wierer ITA BTH 2014—2022
Luciano Zampatti ITA SJP 1928
Nilo Zandanel ITA SJP 1960—1964
Marco Zanon ITA BTH 1984
Cristian Zorzi ITA CCS 2002—2010