Flamengo, Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Affiliation ID 282
Full name Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
Short name Flamengo
Place Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
Sports ATH/BAS/BVO/CAN/COB/EQU/FEN/FTB/GYM/JUD/MOP/ROW/SHO/SWA/SWI/VOL/WAP/WLT

Athletes (158)

Fernando de Abreu BRA ROW 1932
Alemão BRA ROW 1976
Nilton Alonço BRA ROW 1976—1988
Patrícia Amorim BRA SWI 1988
Andrade BRA FTB 1988
Rebeca Andrade BRA GYM 2016
Marcos Arantes BRA ROW 1988
Rômulo Arantes BRA SWI 1972—1980
Athirson BRA FTB 2000
Raúl Bagattini BRA ROW 1972—1976
Jade Barbosa BRA GYM 2008—2016
Bebeto BRA FTB 1988—1996
Boccardo BRA BAS 1960
Alberto Braga BRA SHO 1952
Mariana Brochado BRA SWI 2004
Ademar Caballero BRA SWI 1936
Henrique Camargo BRA ROW 1936
José de Campos BRA ROW 1932—1936
Rosicléia Campos BRA JUD 1992—1996
Ricardo Cardoso BRA JUD 1988
Wálter Carmona BRA JUD 1980—1988
Fernando Carsalade BRA WAP 1984
Ricardo de Carvalho BRA ROW 1980—1988
Ronaldo de Carvalho BRA ROW 1980—1988
João Francisco de Castro BRA ROW 1932
Guilherme Catramby Filho BRA MOP 1936
Tales Cerdeira BRA SWI 2012—2016
Maria Cipriano BRA ATH 1968
José da Conceição BRA ATH 1952—1960
Piedade Coutinho-Tavares BRA SWI 1936—1952
Tara Cross-Battle USA VOL 1992—2004
Delival da Fonseca BRA SHO 1976—1988
Luana de Assis BRA ROW 2012
Waldemar de Silveira BRA WLT 1952
Leonardo de Deus BRA SWI 2012—2016
Moacyr Dunham BRA FEN 1936
Edmar BRA FTB 1960
Afonso Évora BRA BAS 1948
Fedola BRA SWI 1972
Felipe Vizeu BRA FTB 2016
Américo Fernandes BRA ROW 1932
Jorge Fernandes BRA SWI 1980—1988
Fernando Brobró BRA BAS 1960
Cleber Ferraz BRA ROW 1992
Éder Fialho BRA ATH 2000
Tatiana Figueirêdo BRA GYM 1984
Fofão BRA VOL 1992—2008
Fred BRA FTB 1972
Wilson de Freitas BRA ROW 1936
Jamil Gedeão BRA BAS 1956
Gilberto Gerhardt BRA ROW 1976
Gérson BRA FTB 1960
Edgard Gijsen BRA ROW 1968
Gilmar Popoca BRA FTB 1984
Gilmar BRA FTB 1984
Godinho BRA BAS 1952
Maria Guimarães BRA SWI 1976
Nilo Guimarães BRA BAS 1984
Ivan Hausen BRA ATH 1948
Daniele Hypólito BRA GYM 2000—2016
Diego Hypólito BRA GYM 2008—2016
Isabel BRA VOL 1980—1984
Henrique Johann BRA ROW 1980
Jorginho BRA FTB 1988
Julinho BRA FTB 1976
Júlio César BRA FTB 2000
Júnior BRA FTB 1976
Federico Kammerichs ARG BAS 2008—2012
Kátia BRA VOL 2000
Harry Klein BRA ROW 1960—1968
Ruy Kopper BRA ROW 1956
Wandir Kuntze BRA ROW 1976—1980
José Cláudio Lazzarotto BRA ROW 1980
Durval Lima BRA ROW 1932
Cristiana Lobo BRA SWA 1992
Maria Clara Lobo BRA SWA 2016
Miguel Lopes BRA BAS 1936
Guilherme Lorena BRA ROW 1920
José Augusto Loureiro Júnior BRA ROW 1992
Luiz Altamir BRA SWI 2014—2016
Luiz Henrique BRA FTB 1968
Rafa Luz BRA BAS 2016
Érika MacDavid BRA SWA 1988
Laildo Machado BRA ROW 1980—1984
Atalibio Magioni BRA ROW 1976
Manuel Mandel BRA ROW 1980—1984
Marcelinho Machado BRA BAS 2012
Marcus Vinicius BRA BAS 2012—2016
Dênis Marinho BRA ROW 1984—1988
Dirceu Marinho BRA ROW 1996
Mário Jorge BRA BAS 1952
Alexandre Massura BRA SWI 1996—2000
Flávio de Melo BRA ROW 1988
Ronald Menezes BRA SWI 1984
Cristiano Michelena BRA SWI 1988—1992
Lorena Molinos BRA SWA 2016
Marco Monteiro BRA GYM 1992
Rafael Mósca BRA SWI 2004
Harry Mosé BRA ROW 1952
Alfredo da Motta BRA BAS 1948—1952
Mozart BRA FTB 2000
Greg Newton CAN BAS 2000
Fernanda Nunes BRA ROW 2016
Ronilson Oliveira BRA CAN 2012
Olívia BRA BAS 1996
Luiz Onmura BRA JUD 1980—1988
Ezequiel Paraguassu BRA JUD 1988—1992
José Maria Pereira BRA FEN 1968
Osório Pereira BRA ROW 1932
Periquito BRA ROW 1992
Nelson Pessoa Filho BRA EQU 1956—1992
Sérgio Pessoa BRA JUD 1988
Carmino de Pilla BRA BAS 1936
Gil Pinto BRA GYM 1988
João Pires Sobrinho BRA ATH 1956
Olivério Popovitch BRA ROW 1932
Ricardo Prado BRA SWI 1980—1984
Paschoal Rapuano BRA ROW 1936
Antônio Rebello Júnior BRA ROW 1932
Carlos dos Reis Júnior BRA ATH 1932
José Ribeiro BRA ROW 1992
Luísa Ribeiro BRA GYM 1988—1992
Nelson Ribeiro BRA ROW 1936
André Richer BRA COB/ROW 1956—1995
Heloísa Roese BRA VOL 1984
Rogério Romero BRA SWI 1988—2004
Ángelo Roso Neto BRA ROW 1984—1988
Álvaro de Sá Freire BRA ROW 1936
Sérgio Sano BRA JUD 1984
Solon dos Santos BRA WAP 1984
Ulisses dos Santos BRA ATH 1956
Sérgio Sasaki BRA GYM 2012—2016
Sávio BRA FTB 1996
Xuxa Scherer BRA SWI 1996—2004
Affonso da Silva BRA ATH 1960
Erlon Silva BRA CAN 2012—2016
Jackie Silva BRA BVO/VOL 1980—1996
João Clemente da Silva BRA ATH 1932
Luiz da Silva BRA ATH 1972
Ivo Soares BRA FTB 1964
Valter Soares BRA ROW 1980—1984
Carlos Sobrinho BRA ROW 1992
Érico de Souza BRA ROW 1972
Sylvio de Souza BRA ROW 1956
Tande BRA VOL 1992—2000
Cláudio Tavares BRA ROW 1992
Tião BRA BAS 1952
Caio Torres BRA BAS 2012
Trombetinha BRA ROW 1980—1988
Alcides Veira BRA ROW 1920
Fernanda Veirano BRA SWA 1992
Scylla Venâncio BRA SWI 1936
Regina Vilela BRA VOL 1980
Virna BRA VOL 1996—2004
Sérgio Waismann BRA SWI 1972
Zé Carlos BRA FTB 1988
Zé de Carvalho BRA ROW 1956
Zé Maria BRA FTB 1996