?, Victoria, (AUS)

Affiliation ID 3291
Full name ?, Victoria
Short name ?, Victoria
Place (AUS)
Sports ATH/BDM/BKB/BOX/CMA/CRD/CSL/CSP/CTR/DIV/FEN/GAR/GRY/ROW/SHO/SWM/TRI/WLF/WPO/WRE
This affiliation has not been verified to exist.

Athletes (168)

Bruce Akers AUS WRE Olympics 1972—1976
John Baguley AUS ATH Olympics 1960
Robert Ballard AUS ATH Olympics 1988
Billy Barber AUS BOX Olympics 1948
Vern Barberis AUS WLF Olympics 1952—1956
Raymond Barry AUS WRE Olympics 1972
Donald Bayley AUS WLF Olympics 1960
Tom Bender AUS BKB Olympics 1972
Greg Benko AUS FEN Olympics/Referee 1972—1996
Joyce Bennett AUS ATH Olympics 1964—1968
Tony Blue AUS ATH Olympics 1960—1964
Frank Brazier AUS CRD/CTR Olympics 1956—1960
Ray Brown AUS WRE Olympics 1964
Walter Brown AUS CMA/CSP Olympics 1956
Margaret Buck AUS CSP Olympics 1964
Robert Burns AUS CTR Olympics 1988
John Bylsma AUS CTR Olympics 1968—1972
Peter Byrne AUS BKB Olympics 1972
Judy Canty AUS ATH Olympics 1948
Edwin Carr, Jr. AUS ATH Olympics 1952
Rhonda Cator AUS BDM Olympics 1992—2000
Ken Caves AUS CRD/CTR Olympics 1948—1952
Hilton Clarke AUS CTR Olympics 1968
Jodie Clatworthy AUS SWM Olympics 1988
Edith Cochrane AUS CSP Olympics 1956
Sam Coffa AUS WLF Olympics 1964
Daryl Cohen AUS WLF Olympics 1960
Henry Cooper AUS BOX Olympics 1936
William Cross AUS ROW Olympics 1936
Dan Cumming AUS WRE Olympics 1988
Wayne Devlin AUS BOX Olympics 1972—1976
Domingo Diaz AUS SHO Olympics 1988
Bill Dixon AUS ROW Olympics 1936
Robert Doak AUS CSP Olympics 1984
Dimity Douglas AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Linda Douglas AUS GRY Olympics 1984
Des Duguid AUS BOX Olympics 1960
Richard Duke AUS BKB Olympics 1972
Graham Dunn AUS SWM Olympics 1968
Peter Eckhardt AUS CSL Olympics 1992
Bob Edmond AUS WLF Olympics 1976
Len Einsaar AUS ROW Olympics 1936
Eli Ellis AUS SHO Olympics 1984
Marion Exelby AUS FEN Olympics 1972
Ron Faulds AUS DIV Olympics 1952—1956
John Fethers AUS FEN Olympics 1952
Richard Finch AUS BOX Olympics 1984
James Findlay AUS SWM Olympics 1972
Chris Fisher AUS ATH Olympics 1972
Fred Flannery AUS WRE Olympics 1956
Margot Foster AUS ROW Olympics 1984
Peter Foster AUS CSP Olympics 1988
Rodney Fox AUS CSP Olympics 1972
Luigi Fratangelo AUS WLF Olympics 1980
Colin French AUS WPO Olympics 1948
Mark Garner AUS ATH Olympics 1988—1992
Dick Garrard AUS WRE Olympics 1936—1952
Terry Gathercole AUS SWM Olympics 1956—1960
Peter Genders AUS CSP Olympics 1984
Jock Gibson AUS FEN Olympics 1952
Fred Giffin AUS WLF Olympics 1952
Graham Gillies AUS CSP Olympics 1976
Stephen Goodall AUS CTR Olympics 1976
Robyn Grey-Gardner AUS ROW Olympics 1984
Brooke Gysen AUS GAR Olympics 1992
Nicole Hackett AUS TRI Olympics 2000
Peter Hadfield AUS ATH Olympics 1980—1984
Norman Harrison AUS SHO Olympics 1976
Malcolm Hastie AUS WPO Olympics 1952
Gerald Hay AUS WLF Olympics 1964
Michael Hazel AUS ATH Olympics 2000
Kim Herford AUS SWM Olympics 1964
Dennis Heussner AUS CSP Olympics 1972—1976
Richard Hine AUS CTR Olympics 1964
Kevin Hogarth AUS BOX Olympics 1956
Janet Hopner AUS FEN Olympics 1964
John Humphreys AUS FEN Olympics 1960—1964
Marjorie Jackson AUS ATH Olympics/Other 1952—2007
Ken James AUS BKB Olympics 1972
Gordon Johnson AUS CTR Olympics 1964—1968
Ronald Jonker AUS CRD Olympics 1968
Vid Juricskay AUS CSP Olympics 1964
Robert Kabbas AUS WLF Olympics 1976—1984
Zsigmond Kelevitz AUS WRE Olympics 1976—1984
Barry Kelly AUS CSP Olympics 1980—1984
Brian Kerle AUS BKB Olympics 1972
Pam Kilborn-Ryan AUS ATH Olympics 1964—1972
Wally Koenig AUS WRE Olympics 1988
Anatoli Koltuniewicz AUS BKB Olympics 1972
Wal Lambert AUS ROW Olympics 1948
Anna Lao AUS BDM Olympics 1992
Ron Laycock AUS WLF Olympics 1988—1992
Justin Lemberg AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Andrew Lloyd AUS ATH Olympics 1988
Stuart MacKenzie AUS ROW Olympics 1956
Tony Madigan AUS BOX Olympics 1952—1960
Alexander Martonffy AUS FEN Olympics 1956—1964
Wayne McCarney AUS CTR Olympics 1988
Brian McCowage AUS FEN Olympics/Referee 1956—1964
Malcolm McCredie AUS CRD Olympics 1964
Julie M. McDonald AUS SWM Olympics 1988—1992
Phil McElwaine AUS BOX Olympics 1976
Valerie McFarlane-Beddoe AUS DIV Olympics 1980—1984
Linda McGill AUS SWM Olympics 1964
Stephen McGlede AUS CTR Olympics 1988—1992
Les McKeand AUS ATH Olympics 1948
Anna McVann AUS SWM Olympics 1984
Julie-Anne Monico AUS GAR Olympics 1992
Charlie Morris AUS ATH Olympics 1956
Craig Muller AUS ROW Olympics 1984
Fred Murphy AUS WRE Olympics 1956
Roger Ninham AUS ROW Olympics 1960—1964
David Norris AUS DIV Olympics 1948
Denise O'Brien AUS FEN Olympics 1956
Shaun O'Brien AUS CTR Olympics 1992
Wesley O'Brien AUS WRE Olympics 1968
John O'Hara AUS WRE Olympics 1936
Eddie Palubinskas AUS BKB Olympics 1972—1976
Dick Paris AUS CTR Olympics 1964
Bruce Peever AUS ATH Olympics 1956
Daryl Perkins AUS CTR Olympics 1964
Karyne Perkins AUS ATH Olympics 2000
Mick Pikos AUS WRE Olympics 1980—1996
Kelvin Poole AUS CTR Olympics 1980
Charles Porter AUS ATH Olympics 1956—1960
Adrian Powell AUS CSP Olympics 1960—1976
Richard Powell AUS ROW Olympics 1988—1992
Peter Pryor AUS CRD/CTR Olympics 1952
Dean Pullar AUS DIV Olympics 2000
Martin Ralph AUS CSP Olympics 1984
Peter Raper AUS ROW Olympics 1956
Grant Rice AUS CRD Olympics 1992
Maurice Rich AUS ATH Olympics 1956
Denise Robertson-Boyd AUS ATH Olympics/Other 1976—1980
Ken Roche AUS ATH Olympics 1964
Graeme Rootham AUS ATH Olympics 1972
Justin Rowsell AUS BOX Olympics 1992
Heidi Sager AUS CSP Olympics 1960
Kathy Sambell AUS ATH Olympics 1992
Sal Sansonetti AUS CRD Olympics 1976
Manny Santos AUS WLF Olympics 1956—1960
Kylie Shadbolt AUS GAR Olympics 1992
Geoff Shipton AUS SWM Olympics 1960
Simon Shirley AUS ATH Olympics 1988
John Simpson AUS FEN Olympics 1960
Tony Sneazwell AUS ATH Olympics 1964—1968
Paul Staight AUS BDM Olympics 1996
Charles Stanmore AUS FEN Olympics 1952
Clayton Stevenson AUS CRD Olympics 1988
Paul Stevenson AUS BDM Olympics 1996
Rio Suryana AUS BDM Olympics 2000
Bryan Thomas AUS CSP Olympics 1988
Ray Tomlinson AUS BKB Olympics 1972—1976
John Trail AUS CSP Olympics 1976
Kenrick Tucker AUS CTR Olympics 1980—1984
Herb Turner AUS ROW Olympics 1936
George Vakakis AUS WLF Olympics 1964
George Vasiliades AUS WLF Olympics 1972
Lynette Wagg AUS CSP Olympics 1964
Ian Watson AUS BKB Olympics 1972—1976
Peter Watson AUS ATH Olympics 1968
Mike Wenden AUS SWM Olympics/Other 1968—1972
Brian Wilkinson AUS SWM Olympics 1956
Graham Windeatt AUS SWM Olympics 1972—1976
Jack Winter AUS ATH Olympics 1948
Arthur Winther AUS DIV Olympics 1956
Steve Wood AUS CSP Olympics 1988—1992
Dean Woods AUS CTR Olympics 1984—1996