Dynamo Tbilisi, Tbilisi (GEO)

Affiliation ID 701
Full name Dynamo Tbilisi
Short name Dynamo Tbilisi
Place Tbilisi (GEO)
Sports ATH/BAS/CTR/DIV/FEN/FSK/FTB/GYM/JUD/SHO/SWI/WAP/WLT/WRE

Athletes (62)

Giorgi Antadze URS FTB 1952
Vladimer Aptsiauri URS FEN 1988
Nugzar Asatiani URS FEN 1960—1964
Davit Bedinadze GEO WRE 2008
Vakht'ang Blagidze URS WRE 1980
Avtandil Ch'k'uaseli URS FTB 1952
Revaz Chelebadze URS FTB 1980
Givi Chikvanaia URS WAP 1960—1968
Rapael Chimishk'iani URS WLT 1952
Aleksandre Chivadze URS FTB 1980
Giorgi Chogovadze URS/EUN DIV 1988—1992
Nik'oloz Deriugini URS BAS 1980
Nino Dumbadze URS ATH 1952
Roman Dzeneladze URS WRE 1956
Revaz Dzodzuashvili URS FTB 1972
Elene Gedevanishvili GEO FSK 2006—2014
Mikheil Giorgadze URS WAP 1988
Mirian Giorgadze GEO WRE 2000—2004
Davit Gobejishvili URS/EUN WRE 1988—1992
Besarion Gochashvili GEO WRE 2008
Avtandil Gogoberidze URS FTB 1952
Leri Gogoladze URS WAP 1960
Giorgi Gogshelidze GEO WRE 2008—2012
K'oba Guliashvili GEO WRE 1996—2000
Nodar Gvakharia URS WAP 1956
Tamaz Imnaishvili GEO/URS SHO 1980—1996
Otar Japaridze GEO FSK 2010
Nodar Jorjik'ia URS BAS 1952
Medeya Jugeli URS GYM 1952
Gela K'et'ashvili URS FTB 1988
Anzor K'ik'nadze URS JUD 1964
Manuchar K'virk'velia GEO WRE 2004—2008
Badri Khasaia GEO WRE 2008
Nadezhda Khnik'ina-Dvalishvili URS ATH 1952—1956
Murtaz Khurtsilava URS FTB 1972
David Kipiani URS FTB 1976
Boris Kokorev RUS/URS/EUN SHO 1988—2004
Mikheil Korkia URS BAS 1972—1976
Otar Korkia URS BAS 1952
Igor Kushpelev URS SWI 1976
Shota Kveliashvili URS SHO 1964—1968
Tina Lek'veishvili URS SWI 1968—1972
Shota Lomidze URS WRE 1964—1968
Vladimir Margania URS FTB 1952
Guram Mch'edlidze GEO WRE 2000
Arsen Mek'ok'ishvili URS WRE 1952
Galina Minaicheva URS GYM 1952
Guram Minashvili URS BAS 1960
Levan Moseshvili URS BAS 1964
Tamaz Namgalauri URS JUD 1980
Boris Nik'it'ini URS SWI 1956—1960
Elizbar Odikadze GEO WRE 2016
Boris P'oluliakhi URS DIV 1964—1968
Geno Petriashvili GEO WRE 2010—2016
Aleksandr Petrov URS BAS 1960—1964
Omar Pkhak'adze URS CTR 1964—1972
Allison Reed GEO FSK 2010
Zurab Sak'andelidze URS BAS 1968—1972
Viktor Saneyev URS ATH 1968—1983
Robert' Shavlaq'adze URS ATH 1960—1964
Tengiz Sulakvelidze URS FTB 1980
Vladimer Ugrekhelidze URS BAS 1960