64 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
80516 | Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan | SUI | Olympics/Other | CCS | 1992—2002 | |
100019 | Katsiaryna Antoniuk | BLR | Olympics | CCS | 1998 | |
80546 | Fumiko Aoki | JPN | Olympics | CCS | 1992—1998 | |
80627 | Stefania Belmondo | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 1988—2002 | |
100004 | Constanze Blum | GER | Olympics | CCS | 1998 | |
80684 | Bernadetta Bocek-Piotrowska | POL | Olympics | CCS | 1992—1998 | |
100046 | Anne-Laure Condevaux | FRA | Olympics | CCS | 1998 | |
80915 | Olga Danilova | RUS EUN |
Olympics | CCS | 1992—2002 | |
100003 | Svetlana Deshevykh | KAZ | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
80945 | Manuela Di Centa | ITA | Olympics/Administrator | CCS | 1984—2010 | |
100053 | Anette Fanqvist | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 1998 | |
100049 | Jaime Fortier | CAN | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
81124 | Nina Gavrylyuk | RUS URS |
Olympics | CCS | 1988—2002 | |
100043 | Katarzyna Gębala | POL | Olympics | CCS | 1998 | |
100032 | Olena Haiasova | UKR | Olympics | CCS | 1998 | |
100034 | Kateřina Hanušová-Nash | CZE | Olympics | CCS/MTB | 1996—2016 | |
100015 | Manuela Henkel | GER | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2006 | |
81313 | Sylvia Honegger | SUI | Olympics | CCS | 1992—1998 | |
100037 | Andrea Huber | SUI | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
100010 | Milla Jauho | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 1998 | |
81438 | Sviatlana Kamotskaya | BLR | Olympics | CCS | 1994—1998 | |
100045 | Liudmila Karolik | BLR | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2006 | |
81505 | Suzanne King | USA | Olympics | CCS | 1994—1998 | |
100042 | Zuzana Kocumová | CZE | Olympics | CCS | 1998 | |
81601 | Dorota Kwaśny | POL | Olympics | CCS | 1992—1998 | |
81634 | Larisa Lazutina | RUS EUN |
Olympics/Other | CCS | 1992—2002 | |
81657 | Natascia Leonardi Cortesi | SUI | Olympics | CCS | 1992—2006 | |
81768 | Bente Martinsen-Skari | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 1994—2002 | |
81790 | Laura McCabe | USA | Olympics | CCS | 1994—1998 | |
81856 | Anita Moen-Guidon | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 1994—2002 | |
100012 | Karin Moroder | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2010 | |
81928 | Kateřina Neumannová | CZE TCH |
Olympics/Other | CCS/MTB | 1992—2006 | |
81936 | Elin Nilsen | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 1992—1998 | |
100040 | Anita Nyman | FIN | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1998—2002 | |
81991 | Antonina Ordina | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 1994—1998 | |
100038 | Tomomi Otaka | JPN | Olympics | BTH/CCS | 1998—2006 | |
82035 | Gabriella Paruzzi | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 1992—2006 | |
100005 | Maryna Pestriakova | UKR | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
82081 | Kerrin Petty | USA | Olympics | CCS | 1994—1998 | |
100039 | Karine Philippot | FRA | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2010 | |
82142 | Tuulikki Pyykkönen | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 1988—1998 | |
100048 | Sara Renner | CAN | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2010 | |
100016 | Anke Reschwamm-Schulze | GER | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
82235 | Małgorzata Ruchała | POL | Olympics | CCS | 1992—1998 | |
100009 | Jana Šaldová | CZE | Olympics | CCS | 1998 | |
100002 | Satu Salonen | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
82518 | Karin Säterkvist | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 1992—1998 | |
100029 | Beckie Scott | CAN | Olympics/Administrator | CCS | 1998—2014 | |
100047 | Olga Seleznyova | KAZ | Olympics | CCS | 1998 | |
100000 | Valentyna Shevchenko | UKR | Olympics/Other | CCS | 1998—2014 | |
100022 | Svetlana Shishkina-Malakhova | KAZ | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2010 | |
82391 | Alena Sinkevich | BLR | Olympics | CCS | 1994—1998 | |
82542 | Iryna Taranenko-Terelia | UKR | Olympics | CCS | 1994—2002 | |
100028 | Milaine Thériault | CAN | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2006 | |
82972 | Yelena Välbe | RUS EUN |
Olympics | CCS | 1992—1998 | |
100021 | Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel | FRA | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2002 | |
82941 | Sophie Villeneuve | FRA | Olympics | CCS/MTB | 1992—2000 | |
82982 | Magdalena Wallin-Forsberg | SWE | Olympics/Other | BTH/CCS | 1992—2002 | |
100035 | Kati Wilhelm | GER | Olympics/Other | BTH/CCS | 1998—2010 | |
83046 | Laura Wilson | USA | Olympics | CCS | 1994—1998 | |
83057 | Marit Wold-Mikkelsplass | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 1988—1998 | |
100011 | Oksana Yatskaya | KAZ | Olympics | CCS | 1998—2010 | |
100013 | Kumiko Yokoyama | JPN | Olympics | CCS | 1998 | |
83090 | Sumiko Yokoyama | JPN | Olympics | CCS | 1994—2006 |