C. S. Carabinieri, (ITA)

Affiliation ID 1720
Full name Centro Sportivo Carabinieri
Short name C. S. Carabinieri
Place (ITA)
Sports ASK/ATH/BIA/BOB/BOX/CCS/DIV/EDR/EQU/EVE/FEN/JUD/LUG/MOP/Referee/SHO/SNB/SWI/TRI
Notes

Place: Athletics in Bologna; Fencing, Judo, Modern Pentathlon, Shooting, and Equestrianism in Roma; Winter Sports in Selva di Val Gardena; and Aquatics in Napoli.

Athletes (140)

Debora Agreiter ITA CCS 2014
Erica Barbieri ITA JUD 2012
Rodolfo Bergamo ITA ATH 1976
Simone Bertazzo ITA BOB 2006—2018
Marcello Bertinetti ITA FEN 1976
Paolo Bianchessi ITA JUD 2004—2008
Simone Bianchi ITA ATH 1996
Corinna Boccacini ITA SNB 2006—2014
Fausto Bormetti ITA CCS 1988
Stefano Brecciaroli ITA EVE 2004—2016
Federica Brignone ITA ASK 2010—2018
Karl Brunner ITA LUG 1972—1980
Antonio Brutti ITA ATH 1972
Emanuele Buzzi ITA ASK 2018
Diego Cafagna ITA ATH 2008
Alessandro Calvi ITA SWI 2004—2008
Giulio Capitanio ITA CCS 1976—1984
Giambattista Capretti ITA BOX 1968—1972
Micol Cattaneo ITA ATH 2008
Marino Cattedra ITA JUD 1988—1992
Federico Cervi ITA FEN 1980—1988
Bruno Chimirri ITA EQU 2004
Nicola Ciotti ITA ATH 2004
Pierantonio Clementi ITA BIA 1972—1976
Franco Colturi ITA ASK 1992
Luigi Colturi ITA ASK 1994
Diego Confalonieri ITA FEN 2008
Daniele Crosta ITA FEN 2000
Noè Cruciani ITA BOX 1984
Emilio D'Aquino ITA TRI 2008
Paolo Dal Soglio ITA ATH 1996—2000
Giovanni De Benedictis ITA ATH 1988—2004
Riccardo De Luca ITA MOP 2012—2016
Nicolo Deligia ITA MOP 1968—1972
Alberico Di Cecco ITA ATH 2004
Giorgio Di Centa ITA CCS 1998—2014
Michele Didoni ITA ATH 1996—2000
Renato Dionisi ITA ATH 1964—1972
Massimiliano Eroli ITA SWI 2000
Arianna Errigo ITA FEN 2012—2016
Massimo Fabbrizi ITA SHO 2012—2016
Alessandro Fabian ITA TRI 2012—2016
Pietro Farina ITA ATH 1976
Silvio Fauner ITA CCS 1992—2002
Peter Fill ITA ASK 2006—2018
Marco Formentini ITA SWI 1996
Diego Fortuna ITA ATH 1996—2000
Mauro Gallo ITA SWI 2000
Ezio Gamba ITA JUD 1976—1988
Enrico Garozzo ITA FEN 2016
Carlo Gerosa ITA ASK 1988—1992
Alberto Ghidoni ITA ASK/Referee 1984—2018
Daniele Giovanardi ITA ATH 1972
Matteo Giupponi ITA ATH 2016
Danilo Goffi ITA ATH 1996
Rossella Gregorio ITA FEN 2016
Peter Gschnitzer ITA LUG 1976—1980
Luigi Guido ITA JUD 1992—2000
Ernst Haspinger ITA LUG 1976—1984
David Hofer ITA CCS 2010—2014
Lukas Hofer ITA BIA 2010—2018
Patrick Holzer ITA ASK 1992—1998
Arnold Huber ITA LUG 1994
Günther Huber ITA BOB 1992—2002
Norbert Huber ITA LUG 1984—1998
Wilfried Huber ITA LUG 1988—2006
Hannes Kirchler ITA ATH 2008
Stefano La Rosa ITA ATH 2016
Hubert Leitgeb ITA BIA 1992—1998
Davide Lorenzini ITA DIV 1992—1996
Michele Maffei ITA FEN 1968—1980
Filippo Magnini ITA SWI 2004—2016
David Mair ITA LUG 2010
Michael Mair ITA ASK 1984—1988
Matteo Marconcini ITA JUD 2016
Carlo Mattioli ITA ATH 1984—1988
Mirko Mazzari ITA SWI 1996—2000
Angelo Mazzoni ITA FEN 1980—2000
Roberto Meloni ITA JUD 2004—2012
Marco Menchini ITA BOB 1998
Donald Miranda ITA DIV 2000
Aldo Montano ITA FEN 2004—2016
Carlo Montano ITA FEN 1972—1976
Mario Tullio Montano ITA FEN 1972—1976
Tommaso Montano ITA FEN 1976
Mattia Nalesso ITA SWI 2004—2008
Fabio Nebuloni ITA MOP 1996
Christian Oberstolz ITA LUG 2002—2014
Christian Obrist ITA ATH 2008
Oh Eun-Seok KOR FEN 2004—2012
Bernardo Onori ITA BOX 1976
Wilfried Pallhuber ITA BIA 1992—2006
Johann Passler ITA BIA 1984—1994
Giampiero Pastore ITA FEN 2000—2008
Stefano Pecci ITA MOP 2000
Andrea Pegoraro ITA ATH 1992
Werner Perathoner ITA ASK 1994—1998
Enzo Petriglia ITA BOX 1968
Pier Paolo Petroni ITA MOP 2016
John Pezza ITA FEN 1976
Pietro Piller Cottrer ITA CCS 1998—2010
Samuel Pizzetti ITA SWI 2008—2012
Emiliano Pizzoli ITA ATH 2000
Herbert Plank ITA ASK 1976—1980
Alexander Ploner ITA ASK 2002—2010
Lorenzo Povegliano ITA ATH 2012
Alessandro Puccini ITA FEN 1992—1996
Sebastiano Ranfagni ITA SWI 2012
Paolo Ranno ITA SHO 2000
Patrick Rastner ITA LUG 2014—2018
Emanuel Rieder ITA LUG 2014—2018
Ludwig Rieder ITA LUG 2014—2018
Sergio Riva ITA BOB 2010
Giorgio Rocca ITA ASK 2002—2006
Elvismar Rodríguez VEN JUD 2014—2016
Alfredo Rota ITA FEN 2000—2008
Davide Rummolo ITA SWI 2000
Alfred Runggaldier ITA CCS 1984—1992
Fabio Santus ITA CCS 2002—2006
Salvatore Sanzo ITA FEN 2000—2008
Alberto Schieppati ITA ASK 2006
Hannes Paul Schmid ITA ASK 2006
Alex Schwazer ITA ATH 2008
Stefano Simoncelli ITA FEN 1972—1976
Guglielmo Spinello ITA BOX 1972
Patrick Staudacher ITA ASK 2002—2010
Kurt Sulzenbacher ITA ASK 2002—2006
Alessandro Talotti ITA ATH 2004—2008
Antonio Tartaglia ITA BOB 1992—2002
Luca Tesconi ITA SHO 2012
Patrick Thaler ITA ASK 2006—2014
Oswald Tötsch ITA ASK 1984—1988
Valentina Truppa ITA EDR 2012—2016
Stefano Venturelli ITA JUD 1988—1992
Matteo Villani ITA ATH 2008
Vittorio Visini ITA ATH 1968—1976
Giorgio Vismara ITA JUD 1992
Gaia Vuerich ITA CCS 2014—2018
Andreas Zingerle ITA BIA 1984—1994
Armin Zöggeler ITA LUG 1994—2014