Olympic Club, San Francisco (USA)

Affiliation ID 4215
Full name The Olympic Club
Short name Olympic Club
Place San Francisco (USA)
Sports ATH/BOX/BSB/DIV/FEN/RGB/SHO/SWM/WPO/WRE

Athletes (64)

Art Austin USA WPO Olympics 1924
Troy Barnhart, Jr. USA WPO Olympics 1996
Sam Berger USA BOX Olympics 1904
George Bihlman USA ATH Olympics 1920
Martin Biles USA ATH Olympics 1948
Dan Brand USA WRE Olympics 1960—1964
Jim Burke USA WRE Olympics 1964
Grant Butcher USA BOX Non-starter 1948
Russell Camilleri USA WRE Olympics 1960—1964
Nicole Carroll USA ATH Olympics 1996
James Carson USA WPO Olympics 1920
Billy Churchill USA ATH Olympics 1924
Ken Churchill USA ATH Olympics 1932
Bob Clark USA ATH Olympics 1936
Com Cochran USA ATH Olympics 1924
Jim Corson USA ATH Olympics 1928
Buck Deadrich USA WRE Olympics 1972
Jim Delaney USA ATH Olympics 1948
Gordon Dunn USA ATH Olympics 1936
Ben Eastman USA ATH Olympics 1932
Robert Edgren USA ATH 1906 1906
Ray Fee USA BOX Olympics 1924
Ron Finley USA WRE Olympics 1964
George Finnegan USA BOX Olympics 1904
Earl Fuller USA ATH Olympics 1928
Frank Gailey AUS
USA
SWM Olympics 1904
Peter Gerhardt USA ATH Olympics 1912
Nelson Gray USA ATH Olympics 1932
Bud Held USA ATH Olympics 1952
Ralph Hill USA ATH Olympics 1932
George Horine USA ATH/BSB Olympics/Non-Medal 1912
Charles Hunter USA ATH Olympics 1920
Allyn Johnson USA SHO Olympics 1984
Bob Kelley USA ATH Olympics 1928
Morris Kirksey USA ATH/RGB Olympics 1920
Henri LaBorde USA ATH Olympics 1932
Joseph Lang USA BOX Olympics 1932
Scott Leary USA SWM Olympics 1904
Theodore Lorber USA FEN Olympics 1932
Pat Lovell USA WRE Olympics 1964
Bob Mathias USA ATH Olympics 1948—1952
George Mattos USA ATH Olympics 1952—1956
James McEachern USA ATH Olympics 1920—1924
Rick McNair USA WPO Olympics 1996
Jack Merchant USA ATH Olympics 1920—1924
George Mitchell USA WPO Olympics 1924—1928
John Muldoon USA RGB Olympics 1920
Harold Muller USA ATH Olympics 1920
Ben Northrup USA WRE Olympics 1960
John Norton USA ATH Olympics 1920
Mo O'Toole USA WPO Olympics 2000
Bud Pinkston USA DIV Olympics 1920—1924
George Schroth USA WPO Olympics 1924—1928
Norm Slater USA RGB Olympics 1924
Guinn Smith USA ATH Olympics 1948
Lester Smith USA SWM Olympics 1924
Lon Spurrier USA ATH Olympics 1956
Preston Steiger USA WPO Olympics 1920
George Stransky USA WPO Olympics 1964
Ben Thrash USA DIV Olympics 1924
Peter Varellas USA WPO Olympics 2008—2012
Alan Williams USA RGB Olympics 1924
Al Young USA BOX Olympics 1904
Cy Young USA ATH Olympics 1952—1956