Dynamo Minsk, Minsk (BLR)

Affiliation ID 700
Full name Dynamo Minsk
Short name Dynamo Minsk
Place Minsk (BLR)
Sports ATH/BIA/BOX/CAN/CCS/CTR/DIV/FEN/FRS/FTB/GYM/ICH/JUD/MOP/RGY/ROW/SAI/SHO/SSK/TTN/WLT/WRE

Athletes (136)

Aliaksei Abalmasau BLR CAN 2004—2008
Tatsiana Ahryzka BLR RGY 1996
Aleh Antonenka BLR ICH 1998—2010
Katsiaryna Antoniuk BLR CCS 1998
Andrei Aramnau BLR WLT 2008
Siarhei Artsiukhin BLR WRE 2008
Nadzeya Astapchuk BLR ATH 2004—2012
Aliaksei Aydarau BLR BIA 1998—2002
Hanna Bahdanovich BLR ATH 2008
Igor Bakalov URS SHO 1964—1972
Halina Bashlakova BLR MOP 2004
Iryna Bazyleuskaya BLR ROW 2000
Tatsiana Belan BLR RGY 2000
Yuliya Bichyk BLR ROW 2000—2016
German Bokun URS FEN 1952
Viktor Bykov URS CTR 1968—1972
Viktoryia Chaika BLR SHO 2000—2016
Sviatlana Chepelnikova BLR SSK 1998—2002
Arnold Chernushevich URS FEN 1956—1960
Yury Chervanyov URS ATH 1980
Leanid Chrauko BLR ATH 2000—2004
Siarhei Dalidovich BLR CCS 1994—2018
Daria Domrachava BLR BIA 2010—2018
Uladzimir Drachou BLR/RUS BIA 1994—2006
Stanislau Drahun BLR FTB 2012
Tatsiana Drazdouskaya BLR SAI 2000—2016
Siarhei Dzesiukevich BLR SAI 2008
Uladzimir Dzianisau BLR ICH 2010
Jhonas Enroth SWE ICH 2014—2018
Vladimir Goryayev URS ATH 1960
Marc-André Gragnani CAN ICH 2018
Lars Haugen NOR ICH 2014—2018
Hanna Hlazkova BLR RGY 2000
Quinton Howden CAN ICH 2018
Iryna Ilienkava BLR RGY 2000
Mariya Itkina URS ATH 1956—1964
Anastasiya Ivankova BLR RGY 2008—2012
Katsiaryna Ivanova BLR BIA 2006
Liudmila Kalinchyk BLR BIA 2010—2014
Vadzim Kaptur BLR DIV 2008—2016
Andrei Karau BLR ICH 2010
Liudmila Karolik BLR CCS 1998—2006
Anzhalika Katsiuha BLR SSK 1998—2002
Natallia Kharaneka-Mikhnevich BLR ATH 2004—2012
Boris Khrolovich URS ATH 1964
Yelena Khrustalyova BLR/KAZ BIA 2002—2014
Vitali Koval BLR ICH 2010
Lukáš Krajíček CZE ICH 2014
Pavel Krupko URS ROW 1988
Siarhei Kuchmasou BLR DIV 2004—2008
Volha Kudrashova BLR BIA 2010
Imants Kukličs URS ATH 1964
Aliaksandr Kulakou BLR ICH 2010
Anton Kushnir BLR FRS 2006—2018
Yauheniya Kutsepalova BLR BIA 2002
Vladimir Lapitsky URS FEN 1980
Dzmitry Lapkes BLR FEN 2000—2012
Maryia Lazuk BLR RGY 2000
Yury Liadau BLR BIA 2014
Siarhei Lishtvan BLR WRE 1996—2004
Piotr Litvinchuk BLR SHO 2008
Marina Lobach URS RGY 1988
Tatsiana Lohatskaya BLR TTN 2004
Andrey Lugin URS ROW 1980
Larysa Lukianenka BLR RGY 1996
Vadzim Makhneu BLR CAN 2004—2012
Aliaksandr Makritski BLR ICH 2002—2010
Andrei Mamontou BLR DIV 2004
Hlafira Martsinovich BLR RGY 2004—2008
Tatsiana Maskvina BLR JUD 1996—2004
Eduard Matusevich URS SSK 1964—1968
Igor Maystrenko URS ROW 1980
Arsen Mek'ok'ishvili URS WRE 1952
Dzmitry Mialeshka BLR ICH 2010
Dzmitry Mieliakh BLR MOP 2004—2012
Andrei Miezin BLR ICH 1998—2010
Andrei Mikhaliou BLR ICH 2010
Andrei Mikhnievich BLR ATH 2000—2012
Anastasiya Mironchyk-Ivanova BLR ATH 2012
Viktor Myasnikov URS ATH 1972—1976
Volha Nazarava BLR BIA 2002—2010
Zlatislava Nersesian BLR RGY 2004
Aleksey Nikanchikov URS FEN 1964—1968
Nastassia Novikau BLR WLT 2004—2012
Siarhei Novikau BLR JUD 2004
Siarhei Novikau BLR BIA 2006—2014
Yelena Novikova-Belova URS FEN 1968—1980
Mahamed Nurudzinau BLR BOX 2008
Alena Ohurtsana-Zubrilava BLR/UKR BIA 1994—2006
Aleksandr Ovsyankin URS FEN 1956
Siarhei Palitsevich BLR FTB 2012
Aliaksandr Papou BLR/URS/EUN BIA 1988—2006
Veranika Paulovich BLR TTN 2000—2008
Viktoryia Paulovich BLR TTN 2000—2016
Aleksandr Pavlovsky URS FEN 1960
Ville Peltonen FIN ICH 1994—2010
Tatyana Petrenko-Samusenko URS FEN 1960—1972
Viachaslau Plaksunou BLR CCS 1994—1998
Aleksandr Portnov URS DIV 1980—1988
Aleksandr Prokopenko URS FTB 1980
Sviatlana Radkevich BLR SSK 2002—2010
Yuliya Raskina BLR RGY 2000
Yauhen Redzkin BLR/EUN BIA 1992—1994
Aleksandr Romankov BLR/URS FEN 1976—2008
Sviatlana Rudalova BLR RGY 2004
Vazhen Safariants BLR BOX 2012
Natallia Salahub BLR ATH 2000—2004
Aliaksandr Sannikou BLR CCS 1998—2002
Mikalai Semeniako BLR CCS 1998—2002
Nataliya Shaposhnikova URS GYM 1980
Anatoly Shchuplyakov URS ATH 1968
Natallia Shykalenka BLR/EUN ATH 1992—1996
Mikhail Siamionau BLR WRE 2008
Nadzeya Skardsina BLR BIA 2010—2018
Timofey Slivets BLR/RUS FRS 2010—2014
Yury Smolyakov URS FEN 1964—1968
Melitina Staniuta BLR RGY 2012—2016
Andrei Stas BLR ICH 2010
Anzhela Stasyulevich URS DIV 1988
Tomáš Surový SVK ICH 2006—2018
Aliaksandr Syman BLR BIA 2002—2010
Volha Tratseuskaya BLR ROW 2000
Natallia Tsylinskaya BLR CTR 2004—2008
Irina Ushakova URS FEN 1980
Ilona Usovich BLR ATH 2004—2012
Dmitrij Val'ukevič BLR/SVK ATH 2004—2008
Rustam Valiulln BLR BIA 2002—2010
Aliaksandr Varlamau BLR DIV 2004—2008
Valeria Vatkina BLR RGY 2000
Aleh Veratsila BLR FTB 2012
Siarhei Zadzialionau BLR ICH 2010
Kanstantsin Zakharau BLR ICH 2010
Ina Zhukava BLR RGY 2004—2008
Kseniya Zikunkova BLR BIA 2002—2006
Maryna Znak BLR/URS/EUN ROW 1988—2000
Elina Zverava BLR/URS ATH 1988—2008