36 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38061 | Chrysa Biskitzi | GRE | Olympics | ROW | 1996—2008 | |
92576 | Claudia Blasberg | GER | Olympics | ROW | 2000—2004 | |
104206 | Stacey Borgman | USA | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
104214 | Helen Casey | GBR | Olympics | ROW | 2004—2008 | |
92646 | Marit van Eupen | NED | Olympics | ROW | 2000—2008 | |
104210 | Amber Halliday | AUS | Olympics | ROW | 2004—2008 | |
104208 | Gabriela Huerta | MEX | Olympics | ROW | 2004—2008 | |
92619 | Akiko Iwamoto | JPN | Olympics | ROW | 2000—2012 | |
104211 | Mara Jones | CAN | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
104195 | Magdalena Kemnitz | POL | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
92642 | Kirsten van der Kolk | NED | Olympics | ROW | 2000—2008 | |
104217 | Milka Kraljev | ARG | Olympics | ROW | 2004—2020 | |
104215 | Tracy Langlands | GBR | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
104204 | Li Qian | CHN | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
104216 | Ismaray Marrero | CUB | Olympics | ROW | 2004—2008 | |
104196 | Teresa Mas | ESP | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
88908 | Fiona Milne | CAN | Olympics | ROW | 2000—2004 | |
104197 | Eva Mirones | ESP | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
92664 | Ilona Mokronowska | POL | Olympics | ROW | 2000—2004 | |
35330 | Sally Newmarch | AUS | Olympics | ROW | 1996—2004 | |
104201 | Nguyễn Thị Thị | VIE | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
104209 | Aline Olvera | MEX | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
104218 | Lucía Palermo | ARG | Olympics | ROW | 2004—2016 | |
104200 | Phạm Thị Hiền | VIE | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
39484 | Constanța Pipotă-Burcică | ROU | Olympics | ROW | 1992—2008 | |
104212 | Juliane Rasmussen | DEN | Olympics | ROW | 2004—2016 | |
104202 | Daniela Reimer | GER | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
92598 | Mónika Remsei | HUN | Olympics | ROW | 2000—2004 | |
104198 | Maria Sakellaridou | GRE | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
104205 | Lisa Schlenker | USA | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
104207 | Edit Stift | HUN | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
39532 | Angela Tamaș-Alupei | ROU | Olympics | ROW | 1996—2004 | |
92519 | Dailín Taset | CUB | Olympics | ROW | 2000—2004 | |
104213 | Johanne Thomsen | DEN | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
104199 | Kahori Uchiyama | JPN | Olympics | ROW | 2004 | |
104203 | Xu Dongxiang | CHN | Olympics | ROW | 2004—2012 |