40 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96194 | Else Ammann | GER FRG |
Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
80554 | Margareta Arvay | ROU | Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
80623 | Amalija Belaj | SLO YUG |
Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
80667 | Nada Birko Kustec | CRO YUG |
Olympics | CCS | 1952—1956 | |
80708 | Ștefania Botcariu | ROU | Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
80710 | Rita Bottero | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
80743 | Kjelfrid Brusveen | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
80899 | Rita Czech-Blasel | GER FRG |
Olympics | CCS | 1956—1964 | |
82057 | Józefa Czerniawska-Pęksa | POL | Olympics | CCS | 1956—1968 | |
80950 | Mariya Dimova | BUL | Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
81003 | Sonja Edström-Ruthström | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 1952—1960 | |
81033 | Anna-Lisa Eriksson | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
81116 | Maria Gąsienica Bukowa-Kowalska | POL | Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
81117 | Helena Gąsienica Daniel | POL | Olympics | CCS | 1956—1960 | |
81264 | Sonnhilde Hausschild-Kallus | GDR GER |
Olympics | CCS | 1956—1960 | |
81295 | Mirja Hietamies | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 1952—1956 | |
81412 | Irma Johansson | SWE | Olympics | CCS | 1956—1960 | |
81606 | Anna Kaaleste | EST URS |
Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
81483 | Sanna Kiero | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
81534 | Alevtina Kolchina | RUS URS |
Olympics | CCS | 1956—1968 | |
80591 | Lyubov Kozyreva-Baranova | RUS URS |
Olympics | CCS | 1956—1960 | |
81561 | Olga Krasilová | CZE TCH |
Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
81580 | Zofia Krzeptowska | POL | Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
81629 | Eva Lauermanová | CZE TCH |
Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
81770 | Barbro Martinsson | SWE | Olympics/Other | CCS | 1956—1968 | |
82031 | Anita Parmesani | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
82037 | Libuše Patočková | CZE TCH |
Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
80632 | Eva Paulusová-Benešová | CZE TCH |
Olympics | CCS | 1956—1964 | |
82107 | Sirkka Polkunen | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 1952—1956 | |
81691 | Siiri Rantanen | FIN | Olympics | CCS | 1952—1960 | |
82379 | Gina Regland-Sigstad | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 1952—1956 | |
82175 | Mara Rekar | SLO YUG |
Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
82218 | Fides Romanin | ITA | Olympics/Other | CCS | 1952—1956 | |
82388 | Iuliana Simon | ROU | Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
82907 | Elfriede Spiegelhauer-Uhlig | GDR GER |
Olympics | CCS | 1956—1964 | |
82525 | Ildegarda Taffra | ITA | Olympics | CCS | 1952—1956 | |
82948 | Biserka Vodenlič | CRO YUG |
Olympics | CCS | 1956 | |
82977 | Rakel Wahl | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 1952—1956 | |
83042 | Ingrid Wigernæs | NOR | Olympics | CCS | 1956—1964 | |
83088 | Radya Yeroshina | RUS URS |
Olympics | CCS | 1956—1960 |