56 athletes found.
ID | Name | Nation(s) | Role(s) | Sport(s) | Era | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137088 | Artti Aigro | EST | Olympics/YOG | SJP | 2016—2022 | |
137151 | Andreas Alamommo | FIN | Olympics/YOG | SJP | 2016—2018 | |
139860 | Markkus Alter | EST | YOG | NCB/SJP | 2020 | |
2301988 | Muhammed Ali Bedir | TUR | YOG | SJP | 2016 | |
140019 | Erik Belshaw | USA | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2020 | |
140058 | Sam Bolton | GBR | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140016 | Finn Braun | GER | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2020 | |
140067 | Florin Feroiu | ROU | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140052 | Valentin Foubert | FRA | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2020 | |
140034 | Mattia Galiani | ITA | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2020 | |
140077 | Luca Geyer | GER | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140070 | David Haagen | AUT | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2020 | |
140046 | Jan Habdas | POL | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140027 | Mark Hafnar | SLO | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
2301896 | Sandro Hauswirth | SUI | YOG | SJP | 2016 | |
2301354 | František Holík | CZE | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2016 | |
2301554 | Masamitsu Ito | JPN | YOG/Other | MIX/SJP | 2016 | |
2301748 | Dawid Jarząbek | POL | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2016 | |
139857 | Jiří Konvalinka | CZE | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2020 | |
140071 | Anton Korchuk | UKR | Olympics/YOG | SJP | 2020—2022 | |
140039 | Sota Kudo | JPN | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140045 | Tomas Kuisma | FIN | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
138359 | Casey Larson | USA | Olympics/YOG | MIX/SJP | 2016—2022 | |
137195 | Jonathan Learoyd | FRA | Olympics/YOG | MIX/SJP | 2016—2018 | |
140032 | Landon Lee | USA | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
2301179 | Clemens Leitner | AUT | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2016 | |
2301714 | Marius Lindvik | NOR | Olympics/YOG | MIX/SJP | 2016—2022 | |
2301532 | Alessio Longo | ITA | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2016 | |
140062 | Ilya Mankov | RUS | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140022 | Simen Markeng | NOR | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140031 | Enzo Milesi | FRA | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
2301774 | Nicolae Mitrofan | ROU | YOG | SJP | 2016 | |
140076 | Flórián Molnár | HUN | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
2301493 | Kristóf Molnár | HUN | YOG | SJP | 2016 | |
140054 | Daniel Moroder | ITA | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140030 | Lean Niederberger | SUI | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140025 | Adam Niżnik | POL | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140035 | Iver Olaussen | NOR | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2020 | |
2302010 | Stepan Pasichnyk | UKR | YOG | SJP | 2016 | |
2301855 | Bor Pavlovčič | SLO | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2016 | |
140038 | Jernej Presečnik | SLO | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2020 | |
140057 | Karel Rammo | EST | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
139877 | Noah Rolseth | CAN | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140066 | Danil Sadreyev | ROC RUS |
Olympics/YOG | MIX/SJP | 2020—2022 | |
140028 | Robert Sandulescu | ROU | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
2301829 | Maksim Sergeyev | RUS | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2016 | |
2301470 | Jonathan Siegel | GER | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2016 | |
137524 | Sergey Tkachenko | KAZ | Olympics/YOG | SJP | 2016—2022 | |
140051 | Stéphane Tremblay | CAN | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140061 | Nurshat Tursunzhanov | KAZ | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140036 | Kasperi Valto | FIN | YOG | MIX/SJP | 2020 | |
140042 | Danil Vassilyev | KAZ | Olympics/YOG | SJP | 2020—2022 | |
140023 | Petr Vaverka | CZE | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140059 | Yanick Wasser | SUI | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140020 | Marco Wörgötter | AUT | YOG | SJP | 2020 | |
140029 | Yuriy Yaniuk | UKR | YOG | SJP | 2020 |