? (FRA)

Details

Name
Administrative divisionUnknown
CountryFrance

People born here (18)

Bourhan Abro DJI SWI 2016 30 May 1995
Annette Belfrond ITA ASK 2020 11 July 2002
Louis Bonzom FRA SWI 1912 5 January 1891
Sophie Bray GBR HOK 2016 12 May 1990
Franch Casadei SMR JUD 1980—1988 17 February 1959
Alois Dansou BEN SWI 2004—2008 31 March 1982
Ghislain Delaunois BEL FEN 1952—1956 20 December 1923
Alexandros Dimitriou GRE CSL 2004 15 December 1980
Iain Finlayson GBR ASK 1972 19 December 1951
Eméric Kpegba TOG SWI 2016 29 May 1999
Leila Françoise Lassouani ALG WLT 2000—2008 29 July 1977
Álvaro Paseyro URU JUD 2000 27 November 1968
Lucie Petit-Diagre BEL ATH 1928 24 July 1901
Aissam Rami MAR FEN 2004—2008 8 May 1975
Chloé Sauvourel CAF SWI 2016—2018 18 June 2000
Armand Simon SUI TEN 1920 1880
Roberto Sloane MEX SAI 1968 26 January 1925
Arthur Wilde GBR SHO 1908 1879

People who died here (14)

Oluf Berntsen DEN FEN 1912 26 June 1987
George Butterfield GBR ATH 1908 24 September 1917
Georg Dascher GER HAN 1936 25 November 1944
Francis Henríquez de Zubiria COL TOW 1900 2 September 1933
Eddy Kahn NED EVE 1936 19 August 1944
Alister Kirby GBR ROW 1912 29 March 1917
William Lyshon USA WRE 1912 13 October 1918
Maurice Mallet FRA BLN 1900 1926
Hermann Plaskuda GER FEN 1912 21 March 1918
Frederick Riley GBR FTB 1936 7 December 1942
Claude Ross ANZ ATH 1912 19 August 1917
Clive Taylor GBR ATH 1912 25 February 1917
Arthur Wilde GBR SHO 1908 21 January 1916
Arthur Wilson GBR RUG 1908 31 July 1917

Affiliations

?, FRA, (FRA)
AG2R La Mondiale, (FRA)
Association Vélocipédique d'Amateurs, (FRA)
Association Vélocipédique Internationale, (FRA)
Athlé 91, (FRA)
Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000, (FRA)
C. A. I., (FRA)
Cercle de l'Escrime à l'Épée, (FRA)
Cercle des Sports, (FRA)
Club athlétique du sud, (FRA)
CO7 Laux, (FRA)
Cofidis, (FRA)
Crédit Agricole, (FRA)
Direct Energie, (FRA)
FC Sotteville, (FRA)
FDJ, (FRA)
Haute Bretagne Athlétisme, (FRA)
Inquéterie de Boulogne, (FRA)
J. P. L., (FRA)
La Voulte Sports, (FRA)
M. C., (FRA)
Oktos, (FRA)
Pédale Monceau, (FRA)
Salle Bouché, (FRA)
Salle Bourdon, (FRA)
Salle Flacher, (FRA)
Salle Gardère, (FRA)
Salle Leblond, (FRA)
St Médard Archers des Jalles, (FRA)
Team GSD Gestion, (FRA)
Team Lot-et-Garonne, (FRA)
Team Vienne Futuroscope, (FRA)
Trégor Goëlo Athlétisme, (FRA)
U. C. S., (FRA)
U. V. F. S. A., (FRA)
UC Enghien, (FRA)
Union Vélocipédique de France, (FRA)
US Ouest, (FRA)
USFSA, (FRA)
Vendée U Pays de la Loire, (FRA)